Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25314
SPG Allmersbach/Unterweissach WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9 Jeremias Dulz (1992) 19253245
LK9 Hans-Hermann Meier (1950) 15050739
LK10 Thomas Fritz (1990) 19002349
LK11 Günter Studzinski (1948) 14850104
LK12 Reinhold Ehleiter (1955) 15550760
LK13 Joachim Buchheit (1957) 15750727
LK13 Josef Etti (1953) 15350797
LK14 August Harscher (1955) 15550967
LK14 Bernd Parusel (1953) 15350108
LK14 Sven Winter (1977) 17750256
LK16 Horst Schlehner (1951) 15150941
LK16 Jan Werner (1973) 17310129
LK18 Reiner Ebert (1962) 16253039
LK18 Fabio Hoffmann (1989) 18951367
LK18 Heiner Hönnige (1955) 15550971
LK18 Günter Winger (1950) 15050108
LK19 Wilfried Radatz (1959) 15951337
LK19 Dietmar Wenig (1955) 15550788
LK20 Jürgen Häusser (1956) 15650918
LK20 Alois Lex (1948) 14850439
LK20 Wilfried Mann (1950) 15050109
LK20 Sven Meier (1984) 18450193
LK20 Richard Wolf (1949) 14950796
LK21 Markus Grammel (1979) 17950494
LK21 Carlo Heimburger (1985) 18551909
LK21 Sascha Kossler (1988) 18850759
LK22 Manuel Blendinger (1981) 18153043
LK22 Simon Hellmich (1987) 18753108
LK22 Stefan Hopp (1988) 18851729
LK22 Wilfried Lang (1959) 15950668
LK22 Jannis Reutter (1999) 19950884
LK22 Thomas Schmidt (1953) 15350950
LK22 Achim Seibold (1961) 16150420
LK23 Hubert Berberich (1959) 15950824
LK23 Bernd Braun (1966) 16650647
LK23 Harald Braun (1957) 15750730
LK23 Tobias Brehm (1983) 18351819
LK23 Klaus Bönig (1944) 14450631
LK23 Fabian Duncker (1991) 19153637
LK23 Carsten Eisele (1975) 17553853
LK23 Steffen Ewert (1977) 17753752
LK23 Oliver Frank (1968) 16855138
LK23 Luca Gehring (1997) 19752567
LK23 Siegfried Heider (1955) 15552700
LK23 Esdra Heinzelmann (1947) 14750667
LK23 Klaus Hirzel (1950) 15050746
LK23 Lothar Kern (1943) 14350122
LK23 Manfred Kunkel (1955) 15551237
LK23 Ralf Kyofsky (1961) 16150679
LK23 Heinz Laser (1950) 15051419
LK23 Simon Lutz (1975) 17553857
LK23 Ulrich Maier (1956) 15600094
LK23 Gert Naseband (1952) 15250794
LK23 Michael Noack (1978) 17850824
LK23 Jannik Nutz (1989) 18997328
LK23 Michael Palumbo (1971) 17161992
LK23 Mario Parusel (1992) 19252161
LK23 Bernd Peitsch (1938) 13850038
LK23 Bernd Pohl (1967) 16755192
LK23 Klaus Prendel (1964) 16454441
LK23 Tim Raddatz (1999) 19956339
LK23 Lawrence Richardson (1971) 17159965
LK23 Tobias Richter (1999) 19956338
LK23 Sebastian Schmidt (1982) 18252596
LK23 Dennis Schoffit (1970) 17052570
LK23 Thomas Schubert (1974) 17402837
LK23 Detlef Schüler (1953) 15350951
LK23 Murat Sert (1975) 17553866
LK23 Helmut Tischberger (1939) 13950513
LK23 Herbert Wenninger (1955) 15552940
LK23 Jonathan Wieland (1999) 19964071
LK23 Klaus-Peter Zwiener (1957) 15751371

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK15 Monika Naseband (1960) 26050407
LK18 Ellen Braun (1961) 26150386
LK19 Andrea Berberich (1961) 26150499
LK20 Claudia Ballesteros (1981) 28150250
LK20 Loraine Schlichenmaier (1992) 29251858
LK22 Tatjana Kircher (1985) 28500721
LK22 Anne Salatzkat (1954) 25450511
LK22 Brigitte Schwindling (1951) 25150336
LK23 Kathrin Bahr (1961) 26150382
LK23 Stefanie Buchheit (1961) 26150381
LK23 Ruth Günnewicht (1958) 25850373
LK23 Sonja Heinzelmann (1957) 25750514
LK23 Tanja Heyer (1983) 28351138
LK23 Marita Khodamoradi (1979) 27951014
LK23 Marina Kleeh (1959) 25950484
LK23 Anja Korell (1984) 28450503
LK23 Marion Kossler (1954) 25450588
LK23 Jutta Ludwig (1958) 25850845
LK23 Christa Peris (1943) 24350216
LK23 Laura Radatz (1991) 29152575
LK23 Rebecca Radatz (1992) 29253090
LK23 Stephanie Reh (1968) 26852140
LK23 Sabine Rudolph (1959) 25950554
LK23 Sandra Rudolph (1996) 29651914
LK23 Martina Schmidt (1958) 25850218
LK23 Vanessa Stolz (1995) 29551816
LK23 Renate Warzecha (1950) 25050341
LK23 Lore Wieland (1945) 24550191
LK23 Ute Wolf (1959) 25950432
LK23 Sabine Zwiener (1958) 25850488