Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25358
SPG Bieringen/Wachendorf WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Gerlinde Albus (1956) 25650334
2 Marion Albus (1963) 26350377
3 Heike Bloechle (1966) 26650327
4 MF Irma Dettling (1955) 25550305
5 Roswitha Geidel (1946) 24650179
6 Ruth Grabowski (1963) 26351766
7 Renate Guschker (1953) 25350314
8 Ursula Helber (1956) 25650504
9 Andrea Hertkorn (1961) 26150343
10 Miriam Jung (1968) 26853688
11 Heike Letzgus-Schwab (1966) 26650495
12 Magda Oswald (1965) 26550502
13 Renate Saile (1952) 25253393
14 Heidi Schüle (1964) 26450552
15 Ute Vögele (1966) 26650325

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,5 Dennis Noll (2007) 10754809
2 LK23,4 Luca Flach (2008) 10828434
3 LK23,5 Raphael Biesinger (2007) 10763208
4 LK23,8 Benedikt Schüle (2009) 10905650
5 LK23,9 Ferdinand Rilling (2009) 10918847
6 LK25,0 Eric Löffler (2009) 10918327
7 LK25,0 Ahmad Khalil (2008) 10839961
8 MF LK25,0 Maxim Gempik (2007) 10770207
9 LK23,1 Dorothee Schäfer (2008) 20806593
10 LK23,4 Melissa Fischer (2008) 20809976
11 LK23,4 Jala Schelshorn (2009) 20957952
12 LK23,8 Verena Hertkorn (2008) 20801285
13 LK23,9 Annika Sophie Päch (2007) 20752972
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,5 Dennis Noll (2007) 10754809
2 MF LK22,6 Tobias Päch (2005) 10557857
3 LK22,8 Ramon Fischer (2005) 10561311
4 LK23,5 Emilio Köhler (2005) 10557856
5 LK23,5 Raphael Biesinger (2007) 10763208
6 LK23,8 Elias Gonser (2005) 10558532
7 LK23,8 Benedikt Schüle (2009) 10905650
8 LK23,9 Ferdinand Rilling (2009) 10918847
9 LK25,0 Eric Löffler (2009) 10918327
10 LK25,0 Ahmad Khalil (2008) 10839961
11 LK25,0 Maxim Gempik (2007) 10770207
12 LK19,7 Teresa Lohmiller (2006) 20654103
13 LK23,1 Dorothee Schäfer (2008) 20806593
14 LK23,4 Leni Rilling (2006) 20661913
15 LK23,5 Kim Pfitzenmaier (2005) 20555180
16 LK23,8 Vivien Jahns (2005) 20555116
17 LK23,8 Linda Rilling (2005) 20561966
18 LK23,8 Verena Hertkorn (2008) 20801285
19 LK23,9 Hannah Grodotzki (2005) 20564650
20 LK23,9 Sophia Autenrieth (2004) 20465150
21 LK23,9 Pia Bauer (2005) 20554760
22 LK23,9 Annika Sophie Päch (2007) 20752972
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,3 Patrick Paetz (1994) 19452491
2 MF LK18,2 Fabian Otto (1998) 19855646
3 LK19,3 Dominic Vögele (1990) 19051785
4 LK20,8 Dirk Dettling (1979) 17902860
5 LK20,9 Max Geiges (2003) 10350086
6 MF LK21,3 Jannik Herold (2003) 10300720
7 LK21,8 Max Becker (1996) 19659404
8 LK22,5 Dennis Noll (2007) 10754809
9 LK22,6 Tobias Päch (2005) 10557857
10 LK22,8 Ramon Fischer (2005) 10561311
11 LK23,4 Daniel Grabowski (2000) 10005201
12 LK23,4 Niklas-Sam Inreiter (2000) 10052739
13 LK23,4 Lukas Inreiter (2001) 10103406
14 LK23,4 Andreas Guschker (1986) 18651601
15 LK23,4 Marc Schmid (1999) 19954363
16 LK23,4 René Hirschka (1993) 19356953
17 LK23,4 Valentin Steinmetz (1999) 19954364
18 LK23,4 Felix Bauer (2001) 10150774
19 LK23,4 Tim Geiges (2001) 10150776
20 LK23,4 Maximillian Von Ow Wachendorf (2002) 10261924
21 LK23,4 Darius Straub (2001) 10103730
22 LK23,4 Florian Speidel (2001) 10164205
23 LK23,4 Björn Prexel (2003) 10366409
24 LK23,4 Ali Shahab (1975) 17553556
25 LK23,4 Andreas Urban (1971) 17159720
26 LK23,4 Ulrich Bauer (1971) 17151316
27 LK23,4 Andreas Päch (1974) 17453154
28 LK23,4 Udo Sauter (1972) 17203056
29 LK23,4 Mario Albus (1976) 17602794
30 LK23,5 Emilio Köhler (2005) 10557856
31 LK23,8 Elias Gonser (2005) 10558532
32 LK23,9 Antoni Piech (2003) 10353652
33 LK25,0 Benjamin Bader (1982) 18254587

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Winfried Drössel (1967) 16751451
E2 Sander Heller (1970) 17050002
E3 Manfred Pfeffer (1971) 17103468
E4 Frank Geiges (1966) 16651590
E5 Fritz Schmitt (1960) 16050566
E6 Sven Herold (1969) 16951201
E7 Christian Köhler (1969) 16951189
E8 Berthold Inreiter (1966) 16651635
E9 Stefan Jung (1969) 16950949
E10 Charly Vögele (1958) 15850628
E11 Michael Lousberg (1959) 15950567
E12 Stefan Speidel (1969) 16991643
E13 Michael Rösch (1970) 17051018
E14 Daniel Biesinger (1971) 17159719
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,5 Sandra Biesinger (1972) 27250157
2 LK16,9 Jutta Rager (1970) 27050277
3 LK22,1 Nadine Päch (1977) 27750815
4 LK23,0 Evelyn Lousberg (1958) 25850297
5 LK23,1 Lynne Yakes-Schröder (1955) 25550219
6 LK23,1 Edeltraud Paetz (1965) 26550347
7 LK23,2 Ilka Hoche (1972) 27252142
8 LK23,4 Irma Dettling (1955) 25550305
9 LK23,4 Gerlinde Albus (1956) 25650334
10 LK23,4 Ute Vögele (1966) 26650325
11 LK23,4 Andrea Hertkorn (1961) 26150343
12 LK23,4 Iris Schmid (1973) 27353071
13 LK23,4 Alexandra Noll (1970) 27084435
14 LK23,4 Ruth Grabowski (1963) 26351766
15 LK23,4 Alexandra Inreiter (1968) 26851907
16 LK23,4 Andrea Kleinhuber (1958) 25851474
17 LK23,4 Heike Bloechle (1966) 26650327
18 LK23,4 Marion Albus (1963) 26350377
19 LK23,4 Roswitha Geidel (1946) 24650179
20 LK23,4 Heidi Schüle (1964) 26450552
21 LK23,4 Renate Guschker (1953) 25350314
22 LK23,4 Ursula Helber (1956) 25650504
23 LK23,4 Miriam Jung (1968) 26853688
24 LK23,4 Heike Letzgus-Schwab (1966) 26650495
25 LK23,4 Magda Oswald (1965) 26550502
26 LK23,4 Renate Saile (1952) 25253393
27 LK23,4 Andrea Bauer (1973) 27351091
28 LK23,6 Tanja Witt-Geiges (1966) 26651971
29 MF LK23,8 Nicole Herold (1970) 27082507
30 LK23,9 Iris Hertkorn (1971) 27192869
31 LK23,9 Sarah Albus (1982) 28250167
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,3 Winfried Drössel (1967) 16751451
2 LK13,4 Sander Heller (1970) 17050002
3 LK17,7 Manfred Pfeffer (1971) 17103468
4 MF LK19,9 Frank Geiges (1966) 16651590
5 LK20,4 Sven Herold (1969) 16951201
6 LK20,5 Christian Köhler (1969) 16951189
7 LK22,0 Berthold Inreiter (1966) 16651635
8 LK22,3 Stefan Jung (1969) 16950949
9 LK23,4 Charly Vögele (1958) 15850628
10 LK23,4 Michael Lousberg (1959) 15950567
11 LK23,4 Michael Rösch (1970) 17051018
12 LK23,4 Daniel Biesinger (1971) 17159719
13 LK23,4 Heinz Huber (1953) 15352533
14 LK23,4 Hans-Jürgen Namysl (1945) 14501407
15 LK23,4 Stefan Speidel (1969) 16991643
16 LK23,4 Joachim Schwesinger (1962) 16251459
17 LK23,4 Ewald Baur (1957) 15750624
18 LK23,4 Karl-Heinz Rudolf (1957) 15704307
19 LK23,4 Horst Guschker (1951) 15150616
20 LK23,4 Hermann Albus (1951) 15151657
21 LK23,4 Georg Edler (1952) 15251060
22 LK23,4 Walter Dettling (1950) 15050598

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,4 Franz Wullrich (1944) 14450375
2 LK23,4 Hermann Albus (1951) 15151657
3 MF LK23,4 Walter Dettling (1950) 15050598
4 LK23,4 Arthur Ebert (1949) 14952909
5 LK23,4 Georg Edler (1952) 15251060
6 LK23,4 Reinhold Geiger (1942) 14251570
7 LK23,4 Dieter Albus (1951) 15152088
8 LK23,4 Horst Guschker (1951) 15150616
9 LK23,4 Siegfried Kaupp (1942) 14251289
10 LK23,4 Hans-Jürgen Namysl (1945) 14501407
11 LK23,4 Otto Schorp (1947) 14750530
12 LK23,4 Gerd Ulmer (1948) 14850653
13 LK23,9 Dieter König (1935) 13550023
14 LK23,9 Herbert Straub (1933) 13350048