Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25380
SPG TSB/TV Schwäbisch Gmünd WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Michael Jäger (1993) 19300944
2 LK9 Patrick Nagler (1999) 19953224
3 LK10 Paul Sonnentag (2001) 10102229
4 MF LK10 Anders Gullberg (1965) 16550340 SWE
5 LK10 Marc Wiedemann (2000) 10051315
6 LK12 William Sonnentag (2004) 10400107
7 LK12 Christian Beer (1995) 19551700
8 LK12 Yannic Kevin Sigloch (1998) 19850842
9 LK13 Philipp Engel (1994) 19450360
10 LK15 Maximilian Staiber (1999) 19952062
11 LK15 Stefan Wanner (1985) 18550081
12 LK16 Julian Barthle (1992) 19250439
13 LK17 Jacen Kosztovits (2006) 10657352
14 MF LK18 Philip Beisswenger (1995) 19550690
15 LK18 Dominik Bertsch (1999) 19952662
16 LK19 Johannes Staiber (1996) 19655410
17 LK19 Lukas Ewald (2004) 10454746
18 LK20 Lenn Biegert (2005) 10562757
19 LK21 Franz Gratz (1998) 19857855
20 LK21 Gabriel Roth (2001) 10152627
21 LK22 Daniel Bareiß (2000) 10054273
22 LK22 Patrick Werner (1999) 19956284
23 LK22 Enno Dosch (1999) 19905231
24 LK22 Nicolai Werner (1999) 19956283

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Michael Hieber (1977) 17750625
E2 LK9 Sven Kienhöfer (1977) 17750232
E3 LK11 Philipp Straub (1986) 18650256
E4 LK16 Thilo Denz (1983) 18350204
E5 LK17 Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) 17150616
E6 LK20 Marco Zeschky (1978) 17807174
E7 LK23 Claus Biechele (1975) 17502228
E8 LK23 Stephan Fichter (1987) 18702279
E9 LK23 Gunnar Sauer (1981) 18153046
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Michael Hieber (1977) 17750625
2 MF LK9 Sven Kienhöfer (1977) 17750232
3 LK11 Philipp Straub (1986) 18650256
4 LK16 Thilo Denz (1983) 18350204
5 LK16 Ingo Greil (1974) 17450492
6 LK17 Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) 17150616
7 LK18 Jürgen Kolschefsky (1963) 16353182
8 LK20 Dirk Jentzsch (1981) 18150202
9 LK20 Marco Zeschky (1978) 17807174
10 LK23 Claus Biechele (1975) 17502228
11 LK23 Stephan Fichter (1987) 18702279
12 LK23 Gunnar Sauer (1981) 18153046

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Anders Gullberg (1965) 16550340 SWE
E2 LK15 Stefan Wanner (1985) 18550081
E3 LK17 Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) 16750448
E4 LK19 Marco Biegert (1973) 17353196
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) 16750448
2 LK19 Marco Biegert (1973) 17353196
3 LK22 Hansjörg Hudelmaier (1960) 16050103
4 LK23 Christian Straka (1977) 17753427
5 LK23 Matthias Häberle (1969) 16992112
6 LK23 Noyan Savasman (1969) 16992428
7 LK23 Daniel Kientz (1977) 17753182
8 LK23 Christoph Balint (1977) 17753021
9 LK23 Günter Mayer (1965) 16592744
10 LK23 Christian Widmann (1973) 17352283
11 LK23 Steffen Dosch (1966) 16650590
12 LK23 Ulrich Class (1964) 16454094
13 LK23 Matthias Nagel (1967) 16754254
14 LK23 Peter Hägele (1968) 16854203
15 LK23 Philipp Schoell (1967) 16754252
16 LK23 Norbert Barthle (1952) 15252673
17 LK23 Udo Modrich (1969) 16992113
18 LK23 Jörg Richter (1974) 17454219
19 LK23 Uwe Sonnentag (1969) 16992109
20 LK23 Andreas Schoell (1967) 16754250
21 LK23 Peter Grosse-Deininger (1960) 16053028
22 LK23 Peter Scheuerle (1974) 17454001

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Michael Hieber (1977) 17750625
E2 LK9 Sven Kienhöfer (1977) 17750232
E3 LK10 Anders Gullberg (1965) 16550340 SWE
E4 LK16 Ingo Greil (1974) 17450492
E5 LK17 Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) 17150616
E6 LK18 Jürgen Kolschefsky (1963) 16353182
E7 LK20 Marco Zeschky (1978) 17807174
E8 LK23 Claus Biechele (1975) 17502228