Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25380
SPG TSB/TV Schwäbisch Gmünd WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9 Michael Hieber (1977) 17750625
LK9 Michael Jäger (1993) 19300944
LK9 Sven Kienhöfer (1977) 17750232
LK9 Patrick Nagler (1999) 19953224
LK10 Claus Biechele (1975) 17502228
LK10 Anders Gullberg (1965) 16550340 SWE
LK10 Paul Sonnentag (2001) 10102229
LK10 Marc Wiedemann (2000) 10051315
LK11 Philipp Straub (1986) 18650256
LK12 Christian Beer (1995) 19551700
LK12 Yannic Kevin Sigloch (1998) 19850842
LK12 William Sonnentag (2004) 10400107
LK13 Philipp Engel (1994) 19450360
LK13 Lars Svensson (1965) 16550864 SWE
LK15 Stephan Fichter (1987) 18702279
LK15 Maximilian Staiber (1999) 19952062
LK15 Stefan Wanner (1985) 18550081
LK16 Julian Barthle (1992) 19250439
LK16 Thilo Denz (1983) 18350204
LK16 Ingo Greil (1974) 17450492
LK17 Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) 16750448
LK17 Klaus Kolschefsky (1961) 16150266
LK17 Jacen Kosztovits (2006) 10657352
LK17 Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) 17150616
LK18 Philip Beisswenger (1995) 19550690
LK18 Dominik Bertsch (1999) 19952662
LK18 Jürgen Kolschefsky (1963) 16353182
LK19 Marco Biegert (1973) 17353196
LK19 Lukas Ewald (2004) 10454746
LK19 Johannes Staiber (1996) 19655410
LK20 Lenn Biegert (2005) 10562757
LK20 Dirk Jentzsch (1981) 18150202
LK20 Lennard Sonnentag (2007) 10757247
LK20 Marco Zeschky (1978) 17807174
LK21 Franz Gratz (1998) 19857855
LK21 Gabriel Roth (2001) 10152627
LK21 Tom Roth (2007) 10750034
LK22 Daniel Bareiß (2000) 10054273
LK22 Enno Dosch (1999) 19905231
LK22 Hansjörg Hudelmaier (1960) 16050103
LK22 Vincent Kammerer (2003) 10362704
LK22 Mathis Richter (2005) 10569492
LK22 Bennet Savasman (2006) 10660620
LK22 Lennart Schoell (2005) 10553315
LK22 Jacob Sonnentag (2004) 10458977
LK22 Nicolai Werner (1999) 19956283
LK22 Patrick Werner (1999) 19956284
LK23 Christoph Balint (1977) 17753021
LK23 Norbert Barthle (1952) 15252673
LK23 Elias Biechele (2005) 10553326
LK23 Ulrich Class (1964) 16454094
LK23 Steffen Dosch (1966) 16650590
LK23 Stephan Friedl (1986) 18650820
LK23 Peter Grosse-Deininger (1960) 16053028
LK23 Matthias Häberle (1969) 16992112
LK23 Peter Hägele (1968) 16854203
LK23 Tim Hägele (1999) 19950766
LK23 Daniel Kientz (1977) 17753182
LK23 Brian Kosztovits (1998) 19861956
LK23 Lukas Lutz (1988) 18851141
LK23 Günter Mayer (1965) 16592744
LK23 Udo Modrich (1969) 16992113
LK23 Matthias Nagel (1967) 16754254
LK23 Jörg Richter (1974) 17454219
LK23 Gunnar Sauer (1981) 18153046
LK23 Noyan Savasman (1969) 16992428
LK23 Patrick Schamberger (1985) 18551805
LK23 Peter Scheuerle (1974) 17454001
LK23 Andreas Schoell (1967) 16754250
LK23 Philipp Schoell (1967) 16754252
LK23 Volker Seifried (1981) 18150208
LK23 Uwe Sonnentag (1969) 16992109
LK23 Christian Straka (1977) 17753427
LK23 Christian Widmann (1973) 17352283

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK11 Petra Engel (1964) 26400882
LK11 Melanie Kienhöfer (1981) 28150060
LK14 Nina Grimm (1982) 28250298
LK14 Elsa Lutz (1989) 28950547
LK17 Sabrina Hieber (1983) 28350312
LK17 Franziska Lütgarth (1985) 28550072
LK17 Patricia Straub (1986) 28650479
LK18 Sabrina Frey (1986) 28651689
LK20 Leonie Pascher (2000) 20003471
LK22 Stefanie Biegert (1974) 27452117
LK22 Frieda Dosch (2004) 20453340
LK22 Claudia Höger (1990) 29051778
LK22 Aline Klaus (1995) 29551846
LK23 Melina Bonnet (1992) 29253353
LK23 Jana Brüss (1988) 28850798
LK23 Julia Burkhardt (1986) 28650480
LK23 Daniela Dollinger (1991) 29151985
LK23 Sinja Klenk (1996) 29653801
LK23 Elisabeth Krieg (1986) 28650471
LK23 Sybille Kurz (1951) 25100330
LK23 Louise Schoell (2004) 20453338
LK23 Juliane Siebert (1986) 28650481
LK23 Sophia Straub (1995) 29553474
LK23 Lena Marie Waldenmaier (1992) 29252139
LK23 Annika Widmann (2003) 20362960