Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20003
TC Brettachtal WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Sander Groen (1968) 16801021 NED
LK10 Sven Janson (1975) 17550506
LK10 Meinolf Müller-Riederer (1978) 17850617
LK12 Markus Wenninger (1975) 17550393
LK13 Christian Menz (1977) 17750647
LK13 Martin Schürg (1971) 17150672
LK14 Thorsten Gärtner (1974) 17450332
LK15 Marc Zimmermann (1980) 18050035
LK16 Heiko Hild (1981) 18150666
LK16 Manfred Rössler (1952) 15250613
LK16 Simon Simpfendörfer (1980) 18006846
LK17 Thomas Eichhorn (1961) 16151027
LK17 Axel Finsterle (1997) 19754406
LK17 Marco Steidle (1976) 17650540
LK18 Jurek Kapuschinski (1971) 17150380
LK18 Günter Schütz (1949) 14950347
LK19 Bernd Felmeth (1965) 16551618
LK20 Marcel Gross (1986) 18650851
LK20 Daniel Rannert (1995) 19556567
LK20 Jochen Traub (1975) 17550405
LK21 Oliver Frank (1974) 17450497
LK21 Hans-Peter Gross (1956) 15651362
LK21 Eberhard Sailer (1949) 14951204
LK22 Hans-Werner Untch (1961) 16150601
LK23 Helmut Albrecht (1948) 14851126
LK23 Rolf Arndt (1952) 15251103
LK23 Peter Beyer (1975) 17550340
LK23 Walter Braun (1944) 14450993
LK23 Jens Eckstein (1996) 19659987
LK23 Horst Finsterle (1953) 15351171
LK23 Michael Gutmann (1960) 16051311
LK23 Helmut Hammer (1965) 16550987
LK23 Nico Herrmann (1996) 19657406
LK23 Wolfgang Herrmann (1947) 14751025
LK23 Luka Jozanovic (1996) 19657375
LK23 Karlheinz Pietsch (1941) 14151029
LK23 Oliver Plappert (1995) 19556564
LK23 Jonathan Rother (1997) 19707715
LK23 Dieter Schaffraneck (1955) 15551444
LK23 Thomas Schmidt (1973) 17350304
LK23 Walter Schumacher (1953) 15351170
LK23 Mike Schuster (1965) 16550728
LK23 Michael Schäfer (1955) 15551445
LK23 Ronny Schüler (1981) 18153881
LK23 Bernd Steidle (1948) 14850964
LK23 Thomas Stein (1959) 15952570
LK23 Matthias Treier (1946) 14650901
LK23 Roland Weibler (1961) 16151246
LK23 Michael Wendt (1973) 17350284
LK23 Michael Zager (1966) 16650626

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Elke Zager (1968) 26850401
LK15 Sabine Spitznagel (1972) 27250450
LK16 Barbara Schropp (1964) 26450647
LK17 Elisabeth Schrank (1973) 27350258
LK18 Gabi Ungerer (1954) 25450548
LK20 Ursula Finsterle (1995) 29552235
LK20 Elke Lustig (1968) 26850400
LK21 Carmelia Untch (1963) 26350569
LK22 Jana Kolb (1981) 28150285
LK22 Victoria Schropp (2001) 20154630
LK23 Karin Augsten (1956) 25650509
LK23 Agathe Baierl (1954) 25450549
LK23 Emily Bantel (2002) 20255133
LK23 Kira Beck (1989) 28951049
LK23 Bianca Diemer (1988) 28850630
LK23 Natalie Dierolf (2001) 20154699
LK23 Gila Domonell (1946) 24650794
LK23 Renate Dubke (1961) 26150988
LK23 Simone Gebhardt (1982) 28251693
LK23 Béatrice Godratschke (1969) 26953447
LK23 Ute Gross (1957) 25750624
LK23 Denise Hartmann (2001) 20154759
LK23 Gisela Herrmann (1949) 24950446
LK23 Melanie Hoch (1999) 29961232
LK23 Helene Junghans (1968) 26853764
LK23 Doris Kammerleitner (1956) 25650508
LK23 Zerha Kartal (2001) 20154744
LK23 Ilva Klein (2002) 20257829
LK23 Ute Kräuter (1958) 25851387
LK23 Melanie Kuhbach (1987) 28751889
LK23 Lea Mugele (2005) 20555258
LK23 Cosima Räbener (2001) 20154631
LK23 Ursula Sailer (1953) 25350576
LK23 Katharina Schäfer (1983) 28350324
LK23 Sandra Schüler (1982) 28250304
LK23 Trude Weiss (1950) 25050503
LK23 Elsbeth Wolpert (1948) 24850547
LK23 Hannah Zimmermann (2001) 20154678