Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20503
TA TSV Göllsdorf WTB Bezirk E

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK16 Joshua Berenz (2001) 10103183
LK18 Michael Kerz (1962) 16250676
LK18 Timo Lehmann (1976) 17650483
LK19 Uwe Fläschel (1958) 15851455
LK19 Tilo Gerland (1946) 14650705
LK21 Jan-Patrick Berenz (1997) 19753349
LK21 Martin Schuler (1980) 18050366
LK22 Andreas Eisenack (1993) 19353628
LK22 Tobias Schlotter (2001) 10164875
LK23 David Aberle (2007) 10765243
LK23 Jochen Barth (1971) 17150479
LK23 Johann Berenz (1966) 16650654
LK23 Elias Bergmann (2004) 10458908
LK23 Johannes Bergmann (2000) 10004067
LK23 Mattias Bergmann (1962) 16204475
LK23 Ralf Bernhardt (1972) 17250408
LK23 Wolfgang Bieber (1963) 16304585
LK23 Willi Bien (1962) 16250793
LK23 Theo Bob (1957) 15750823
LK23 Noah Bruker (2001) 10158892
LK23 Philipp Burkhard (2009) 10913813
LK23 Louis Capurso (2009) 10913852
LK23 Michael Dieterle (1962) 16250807
LK23 Maxim Diez (2008) 10836170
LK23 Ralf Edinger (1966) 16650767
LK23 Martin Eglof (1958) 15850805
LK23 Willy Enderle (1939) 13950500
LK23 Frank Fred (1966) 16654205
LK23 Richard Günther (2007) 10768673
LK23 Nicholas Günthner (1998) 19852077
LK23 Nikolaus Günthner (1973) 17350373
LK23 Max Heinrich (2001) 10160798
LK23 Karl-Heinz Hermle (1976) 17650549
LK23 Aaron Hertkorn (1999) 19953087
LK23 Thomas Hertkorn (1969) 16903994
LK23 Oliver Hils (1969) 16950446
LK23 Lennard Huber (2007) 10760460
LK23 Emil Keller (2006) 10669624
LK23 Laurenz Kroll (2007) 10765244
LK23 Lionel Kurz (2007) 10760537
LK23 Maximilian Lepsch (2003) 10360475
LK23 Udo Maier (1973) 17350362
LK23 Florian Milkovits (2002) 10254918
LK23 Manuel Milkovits (2003) 10353563
LK23 Karl-Heinz Neubauer (1947) 14750668
LK23 Stefan Parthenschlager (1975) 17552913
LK23 Lukas Rieger (2007) 10768634
LK23 Frank Rottweiler (1967) 16750680
LK23 Lauritz Rottweiler (1999) 19953089
LK23 Martin Ruof (1969) 16950465
LK23 Frank Schaplewski (1975) 17550397
LK23 Niklas Schinzel (2009) 10913893
LK23 Christian Schlechta (1964) 16453337
LK23 Frank Struwe (1970) 17050401
LK23 Jakob Viereck (2008) 10836285
LK23 Peter Wack (1959) 15950782
LK23 Anton Wenger (2008) 10832017
LK23 Jürgen Wieber (1969) 16992411
LK23 Maximilian Wutta (2007) 10765245
LK23 Timo von Au (1976) 17650431
LK23 Alexander Österle (1970) 17050408
LK24 Colin Kurz (2010) 11092752

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK19 Jule Günthner (2002) 20255859
LK20 Daniela von Au (1978) 27850211
LK21 Barbara Bien (1964) 26450501
LK21 Olivia Holzer (1978) 27850231
LK22 Marita Forn (1965) 26550970
LK22 Ophelia Hertkorn (2002) 20200860
LK22 Tanja Schobel (1973) 27350195
LK23 Josefine Edinger (2009) 00000000
LK23 Lina Sauter (2009) 00000000
LK23 Selina Wanner (2009) 00000000
LK23 Tyra Zoller (2009) 00000000
LK23 Ela Baykara (2008) 20810765
LK23 Lilay Baykara (2007) 20758281
LK23 Ruth Berenz (1967) 26752841
LK23 Franziska Bieber (1998) 29853297
LK23 Kristina Bieber (1969) 26952744
LK23 Kim Biegel (1998) 29805448
LK23 Sonja Bucher (1993) 29308050
LK23 Chiara De Franceschi (2007) 20758286
LK23 Anja Emmerich (1975) 27550339
LK23 Pia Günthner (2009) 20958894
LK23 Veronika Hertkorn (1969) 26950296
LK23 Ramona Hils (1989) 28906627
LK23 Heike Hirt (1960) 26050472
LK23 Fabienne Ilczuk (2007) 20762101
LK23 Viola Lehmann (2009) 20958808
LK23 Vanessa Leng (2003) 20364144
LK23 Selina Leopold (1989) 28906623
LK23 Cordula Manthey (1963) 26350487
LK23 Anneliese Müller (1963) 26352288
LK23 Leah Ott (2003) 20351975
LK23 Janina Pfautsch (2001) 20102107
LK23 Daniela Rasp (1988) 28891270
LK23 Cornelia Rottweiler (1966) 26650450
LK23 Franca Schaumann (1996) 29652342
LK23 Sandrine Schumpp (2002) 20253445
LK23 Monja Singh (2003) 20351449
LK23 Julia Viereck (2002) 20261655
LK23 Jasmin Werner (2002) 20253443
LK23 Sibylle Wiest (1964) 26450517
LK23 Monja Zuhl (1989) 28906619
LK24 Franka Funk (2010) 00000000