Verein 20211
TC Weissenhof WTB Bezirk C
Mannschaft
TC Weissenhof, VR-Talentiade U10 MC 1
VR-Talentiade U10 Micourt Gr. 160
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TC Weissenhof 1 | 5 | 4:1 | 74:26 | 42:24 | 207:135 |
VF+HF+F VR-Talentiade U10
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TC Weissenhof 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 3:17 | 0:12 | 8:49 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 27.6.2021 16:00 | TC Weissenhof 1 | TC Doggenburg 1 | 10:10 | 4:9 | 31:47 | anzeigen |
So, 4.7.2021 16:00 | TC Weissenhof 1 | TA MTV Stuttgart 1 | 20:0 | 12:0 | 48:7 | anzeigen |
So, 11.7.2021 16:00 | STG Geroksruhe 1 | TC Weissenhof 1 | 8:12 | 6:7 | 28:33 | anzeigen |
So, 18.7.2021 16:00 | TC BW Zuffenhausen 2 | TC Weissenhof 1 | 6:14 | 6:9 | 35:45 | anzeigen |
So, 25.7.2021 16:00 | TC Weissenhof 1 | TEC Waldau 1 | 18:2 | 10:3 | 50:18 | anzeigen |
Do, 9.9.2021 16:00 | TC Weissenhof 1 | TC BW Zuffenhausen 1 | 3:17 | 0:12 | 8:49 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23.1 | Frederic Emilian Wieder | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2 | LK23.1 | Livia Grießer | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | |
3 | LK23.1 | Lovre Meschke | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | LK23.1 | Skylar Becker | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | |
5 | LK23.1 | Elias Cudek | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | LK23.1 | Greta Scheib | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | |
7 | LK23.1 | Nina Herthneck | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | |
8 | LK23.1 | Lina Marie Brodbeck | 2:1 | 3:2 | 5:3 | |
9 | LK23.1 | Demir Tohum | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
10 | LK23.1 | Alexander Gorovoy | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK23.1 | Leon Currle-Linde | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK23.1 | Maximilian Aminy | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK23.1 | Rosalie Merkle | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK23.1 | Karl Tadeusz Keilich | 4:1 | 3:1 | 7:2 | |
15 | LK23.1 | Julia Kempers | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23.1 | Konstantin Hattaß | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |