Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20211
TC Weissenhof WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2017

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK8 Rainer Veitinger (1966) 16650420
2 LK10 Martin Bliklen (1952) 15251002
3 LK11 Markus Vohl (1971) 17151455
4 LK12 Marcel Franke (1963) 16351043
5 LK13 Georg Wider (1966) 16650957
6 LK15 Uwe Hald (1960) 16051055
7 LK16 Andreas Layer (1969) 16951716
8 LK16 Martin Pelz (1957) 15751545
9 LK20 Georg Rilling (1966) 16604583
10 LK20 Axel Zaiser (1954) 15450277
11 LK21 Thomas Lang (1957) 15750326
12 LK22 Jens Blässinger (1968) 16851823
13 LK23 Petr Hudler (1966) 16654809
14 LK23 Lothar Kiefer (1940) 14050218
15 LK23 Jochen Mast (1957) 15751087
16 LK23 Sven Schemel (1963) 16352541
17 LK23 Alexander Morof (1971) 17161597
18 LK23 Wolfgang Sinzinger (1960) 16053228
19 LK23 Peter Klemm (1950) 15050278
20 LK23 Alfred Strobel (1962) 16204511
21 LK23 Stefan Krebser (1955) 15550910
22 LK23 Armin Huck (1954) 15450980
23 LK23 Thomas Sauter (1954) 15451265
24 LK23 Andreas Klingelhöfer (1962) 16203977
25 LK11 Andrea Dallinger (1960) 26000058
26 LK12 Martine Ott (1950) 25050300 FRA
27 LK13 Petra von Scholler (1969) 26950096
28 LK13 Sylvia Kiefer (1954) 25450140
29 LK14 Ulla Sarrazin (1942) 24250065
30 MF LK16 Jutta Kempers (1972) 27250080
31 LK17 Beate Bruckmaier (1968) 26851240
32 LK17 Daniela Göhner (1969) 26952052
33 LK17 Marina Clauß (1966) 26650517
34 LK17 Karin Michelfelder (1954) 25401235
35 LK17 Petra Döringer (1959) 25950422
36 LK17 Marianne Kraft (1954) 25450151
37 LK18 Ina Fischer (1967) 26751739
38 LK18 Eva Rittler (1969) 26951101
39 LK18 Iris Veitinger (1966) 26651449
40 LK18 Dörte Pelz (1958) 25850540
41 LK19 Angela von Scholler-Zaiser (1959) 25950137
42 LK21 Friederike Kaiser (1975) 27550732
43 LK21 Ulrike Merkle (1975) 27551368
44 LK21 Sieglinde Stritz (1964) 26402984
45 LK22 Elke Baumann (1970) 27050894
46 LK22 Beatrix Derpa (1957) 25750603
47 LK23 Birgit Roth (1962) 26200043
48 LK23 Marion-Clair Wieland (1954) 25450435
49 LK23 Verena Rösner (1968) 26852963
50 LK23 Margo No (1965) 26551392
51 LK23 Sabine Debler-Lang (1959) 25950574
52 LK23 Sonja Stollsteimer (1952) 25250477

Hobby 2017

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Helmut Allgeyer (1939) 13951540
2 LK23 Georges Andary (1966)
3 LK23 Markus Baum (1969)
4 LK23 Christian Benzing (1967)
5 LK23 Alfred Berger (1970) 17051742
6 LK23 Zafer Bilir (1974)
7 MF LK23 Alexander Bulling (1969)
8 LK23 Oliver Hook (1972)
9 LK23 Petr Hudler (1966) 16654809
10 LK23 Ingo Kiefer (1969)
11 LK23 Michael Kremzow (1968)
12 LK23 Jürgen Leinwand (1965)
13 LK23 Stefan Lux (1964)
14 LK23 Michael Merkle (1971)
15 LK23 Ron Mittermeier (1963) 16352549
16 LK23 Alexander Morof (1971) 17161597
17 LK23 Michael Nonnenmann (1974) 17453444
18 LK23 Andreas Pfund (1978)
19 LK23 Daniel Romanic (1978)
20 LK23 Ronny Schneider (1973) 17350012
21 LK23 Roland Schraft (1971)
22 LK23 Björn Seemann (1971)
23 LK23 Steffen Sontheimer (1965)
24 MF LK23 Heiko Stallbörger (1966) 16653699
25 LK23 Arne Tiemann (1967)
26 LK23 Volker Weisse (1966)
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Maike Aldinger (1973)
2 LK23 Ulrike Asal (1968) 26851242
3 LK23 Heike Becker (1967)
4 LK23 Silke Beutter-Klein (1956) 25651062
5 LK23 Doris Blum (1966) 26652953
6 LK23 Ute Breuninger-Kern (1961) 26151927
7 LK23 Marili Ebert (1967)
8 LK23 Sabine Eisele (1967)
9 LK23 Elke Fauser-Rilling (1968)
10 LK23 Marion Gerber (1967) 26752224
11 LK23 Silja Haasis (1968) 26852979
12 LK23 Henriette Härle (1965) 26550614
13 LK23 Christiane Hagmann-Steinbach (1962) 26290285
14 LK23 Christine Heuwing (1967)
15 LK23 Catrin Kauffeld (1974) 27450995
16 MF LK23 Gabriele Kiefer (1971)
17 LK23 Bettina Koenigs (1967)
18 LK23 Bettina Layer (1969)
19 LK23 Jutta Lux (1970)
20 LK23 Daniela Mailänder (1965) 26551393
21 LK23 Birgit Mannsdörfer-Sontheimer (1965)
22 LK23 Regine Messerle (1966)
23 LK23 Claudia Nolte (1966) 26650546
24 MF LK23 Petra Renk (1963) 26351358
25 LK23 Daniela Rühl (1966)
26 LK23 Martina Seemann (1969)
27 LK23 Carola Stratmann (1969)
28 LK23 Tina Vohl (1973) 27350617
29 LK23 Claudia Wittke (1965) 26551863

VR-Talentiade 2017

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Valentin Vohl (2008) 10819967
2 MF Frederik Hartmann (2007) 10761711
3 Isabelle Kiefer (2007) 20757535
4 Viktoria Haese (2007) 20757594
5 August Kaiser (2008) 10828007
6 Kristian Bendak (2007) 10761747
7 MF Emma Bulling (2007) 20754589
8 Anna Kauffeld (2009) 20953080
9 Finn Morof (2008) 10827938
10 Benedikt Scheib (2007) 10761674
11 Antonia Mettang (2007) 20757501
12 Tessa Grießer (2007) 20757500
13 Marie Spaniel (2007) 20757473
14 Franziska Merkle (2007) 20757483
15 Isa Kielwein (2008) 20805442
16 Sophie Kiefer (2007) 20757555
17 Lisann Leiting (2009) 20953114

Sommer 2017

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Julius Kauffeld (2005) 10550442
2 LK23 Nick Salden (2006) 10656897
3 MF LK23 Alexander Mathey (2005) 10552732
4 LK23 Oskar Hook (2005) 10562947
5 LK23 Levi Wieder (2006) 10657094
6 MF LK23 Benett Mittermeier (2005) 10562632
7 LK23 Stella No (2006) 20651904
8 LK23 Henriette Schmid (2005) 20557940
9 LK23 Carlotta Mettang (2005) 20555247
10 MF LK23 Catherina Ebert (2005) 20557950
11 LK23 Enora Grießer (2006) 20657506
12 LK23 Greta Marie Vahrenwald (2005) 20557833
13 LK23 Elisa Scholpp (2005) 20557800
14 LK23 Leonard Merkle (2005) 10562950
15 LK23 Oscar Bruckmaier (2005) 10565265
16 LK23 Toni Hoyer (2005) 10563823
17 Valentin Vohl (2008) 10819967
18 LK23 Timo Litto (2006) 10662940
19 LK23 Jan Blässinger (2005) 10556495
20 LK23 Finn Blässinger (2005) 10556494
21 LK23 Lennart Leiting (2006) 10663974
22 LK23 Tim Littkemann (2005) 10565329
23 LK23 Alexander Bendak (2005) 10562856
24 LK23 Amelie Roloff (2005) 20557799
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK13 Jannik Maute (2003) 10350297
2 MF LK16 Leon Gerber (2004) 10455478
3 LK17 Constantin Barth (2005) 10550145
4 LK18 Vincent Vohl (2005) 10550441
5 LK19 Konstantin Zaiser (2003) 10351276
6 MF LK20 Maurice Heeb (2004) 10451093
7 LK22 Moritz Mettang (2003) 10352452
8 LK22 Maxim Clauß (2004) 10450477
9 MF LK23 Paul Hudler (2004) 10455631
10 LK23 Julius Kauffeld (2005) 10550442
11 LK23 Tim Bulling (2004) 10455956
12 LK23 Paul Seemann (2004) 10464951
13 LK23 Julius Lux (2003) 10360341
14 LK23 Sam Haasis (2004) 10466957
15 LK23 Sebastian Sinzinger (2004) 10460502
16 LK23 Nick Salden (2006) 10656897
17 LK23 Frederik Scheib (2004) 10465301
18 LK23 Alexander Mathey (2005) 10552732
19 LK23 Oskar Hook (2005) 10562947
20 LK23 Levi Wieder (2006) 10657094
21 LK23 Benett Mittermeier (2005) 10562632
22 LK23 Felix Gieray (2004) 10465008
23 LK23 Leonard Merkle (2005) 10562950
24 LK23 Oscar Bruckmaier (2005) 10565265
25 LK23 Toni Hoyer (2005) 10563823
26 LK23 Timo Litto (2006) 10662940
27 LK23 Jan Blässinger (2005) 10556495
28 LK23 Finn Blässinger (2005) 10556494
29 LK23 Lennart Leiting (2006) 10663974
30 LK23 Florentin Carl Schmid (2003) 10365513
31 LK23 Alexander Bendak (2005) 10562856
32 LK23 Moritz Sontheimer (2003) 10358054
33 LK23 Viktor Leinwand (2003) 10358053
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK15 Antonia Barth (2003) 20350709
2 LK23 Julia Fischer (2003) 20354888
3 LK23 Luise Ploch (2004) 20456851
4 MF LK23 Stella Konzelmann (2003) 20354560
5 LK23 Chiara Rosenauer (2003) 20356292
6 LK23 Tara Radovic (2003) 20351368
7 LK23 Stella No (2006) 20651904
8 LK23 Marlene Hartmann (2004) 20459362
9 LK23 Louisa Grub (2004) 20456850
10 LK23 Emma Salden (2003) 20357869
11 LK23 Cleo Rilling (2003) 20354883
12 LK23 Maxine Layer (2003) 20354885
13 LK23 Amelie Grigat (2004) 20460800
14 LK23 Sydney Kübler (2003) 20359844
15 LK23 Henriette Schmid (2005) 20557940
16 LK23 Carlotta Mettang (2005) 20555247
17 LK23 Catherina Ebert (2005) 20557950
18 LK23 Greta Marie Vahrenwald (2005) 20557833
19 LK23 Elisa Scholpp (2005) 20557800
20 LK23 Emma Müller (2003) 20354884
21 LK23 Amelie Roloff (2005) 20557799
22 LK23 Sophia Schön (2004) 20459527
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK13 Jannik Maute (2003) 10350297
2 LK14 Vincent Rasic (2000) 10050488
3 LK14 Joel No (2001) 10151014
4 LK15 Benedikt Sinzinger (2000) 10051712
5 LK16 Leon Gerber (2004) 10455478
6 LK17 Constantin Barth (2005) 10550145
7 LK17 Marcel Heeb (2000) 10051073
8 LK18 Vincent Vohl (2005) 10550441
9 LK18 Justus Heeb (2002) 10250774
10 LK18 Viktor Asal (2001) 10150689
11 LK19 Konstantin Zaiser (2003) 10351276
12 LK20 Maurice Heeb (2004) 10451093
13 LK20 Lukas Fischer (2001) 10102192
14 LK20 Philipp Kantak (2002) 10252671
15 MF LK20 Vincent Clauß (2002) 10252670
16 MF LK20 Lukas Bleher (2001) 10103197
17 LK20 Leon Zastrow (2000) 10053302
18 LK21 Wilm Häring (2002) 10254340
19 LK21 Alexander Heuwing (2002) 10250776
20 LK22 Lucca Kern (1999) 19952990
21 LK22 Moritz Bruckmaier (1999) 19952991
22 LK22 Max Göhner (2001) 10155470
23 LK22 Leo Piech (2002) 10252085
24 LK22 Moritz Mettang (2003) 10352452
25 LK22 Louis Andary (2002) 10258922
26 LK22 Lennart Andary (2002) 10258921
27 LK22 Maxim Clauß (2004) 10450477
28 LK23 Leo Bruckmaier (2001) 10151547
29 LK23 Claas Henning Nolte (2001) 10151645
30 LK23 Paul Eisele (1999) 19954929
31 LK23 Victor Mihalache (1999) 19952988
32 LK23 Julius Mauch (1999) 19954932
33 LK23 Konrad Knodel (2000) 10003908
34 LK23 Lucian Rilling (2000) 10005413
35 LK23 Till Stratmann (2000) 10051713
36 LK23 Paul Hudler (2004) 10455631
37 LK23 Julius Kauffeld (2005) 10550442
38 LK23 Tim Bulling (2004) 10455956
39 LK23 Julius Lux (2003) 10360341
40 LK23 Oskar Friz (2002) 10257380
41 LK23 Anton Stallbörger (2002) 10257540
42 LK23 Moritz Klett (2002) 10258919
43 LK23 Konstantin Kremzow (2002) 10258920
44 LK23 Simon Schraft (2003) 10351275
45 LK23 Maurice Breyer (2002) 10258917
46 LK23 Frieder Duveneck (2002) 10258918
47 LK23 Sebastian Sinzinger (2004) 10460502
48 LK23 Nick Salden (2006) 10656897
49 LK23 Alexander Mathey (2005) 10552732
50 LK23 Oskar Hook (2005) 10562947
51 LK23 Benett Mittermeier (2005) 10562632
52 LK23 Felix Gieray (2004) 10465008
53 LK23 Leonard Merkle (2005) 10562950
54 LK23 Toni Hoyer (2005) 10563823
55 LK23 Jan Blässinger (2005) 10556495
56 LK23 Finn Blässinger (2005) 10556494
57 LK23 Favian Bauer (1999) 19962306
58 LK23 Leo Friz (1999) 19952992
59 LK23 Florentin Carl Schmid (2003) 10365513
60 LK23 Fabian Kuhn (1999) 19954991
61 LK23 Benjamin Lempenau (1999) 19954931
62 LK23 Leon Mathey (2001) 10151015
63 LK23 Vincent Philippi (2002) 10262642
64 LK23 Julian Ploch (2001) 10103606
65 LK23 Alexander Bendak (2005) 10562856
66 LK23 Luis Sontheimer (2000) 10055400
67 LK23 Moritz Sontheimer (2003) 10358054
68 LK23 Tim Stallbörger (1999) 19954933
69 LK23 Moritz Vahrenwald (1999) 19905212
70 LK23 Lennart Wider (1999) 19960277
71 LK23 Leo von Boetticher (2000) 10060236
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK10 Saskia Sinzinger (1999) 29951690
2 LK11 Emily Nolte (1999) 29951689
3 LK15 Antonia Barth (2003) 20350709
4 LK16 Ria Rosenauer (2001) 20102138
5 MF LK16 Feline Layer (2001) 20102042
6 LK20 Fanny Clauss (1999) 29952837
7 LK21 Erja Tiemann (2001) 20150944
8 LK22 Chiara Baumann (2002) 20252878
9 MF LK22 Clara Schüppen (2002) 20255186
10 LK23 Carlotta Mailänder (1999) 29904365
11 LK23 Anna-Leni Eisele (2001) 20150945
12 LK23 Emilie von Einsiedel (1999) 29959890
13 LK23 Lily Vahrenwald (2002) 20255185
14 LK23 Charlotte Philippi (2002) 20255103
15 LK23 Pauline Stallbörger (2002) 20255146
16 LK23 Lucie Lux (2000) 20051844
17 LK23 Sophia Grub (2001) 20157824
18 LK23 Marie-Noelle Asal (1999) 29961911
19 LK23 Caroline Heuwing (1999) 29952851
20 LK23 Julia Fischer (2003) 20354888
21 LK23 Luise Ploch (2004) 20456851
22 LK23 Stella Konzelmann (2003) 20354560
23 LK23 Chiara Rosenauer (2003) 20356292
24 LK23 Tara Radovic (2003) 20351368
25 LK23 Marlene Hartmann (2004) 20459362
26 LK23 Louisa Grub (2004) 20456850
27 LK23 Emma Salden (2003) 20357869
28 LK23 Cleo Rilling (2003) 20354883
29 LK23 Maxine Layer (2003) 20354885
30 LK23 Amelie Grigat (2004) 20460800
31 LK23 Sydney Kübler (2003) 20359844
32 LK23 Julia Dannecker (2000) 20056750
33 LK23 Julia Zügel (1999) 29952836
34 LK23 Caroline Spahlinger (2001) 20102195
35 LK23 Sara Schäffer (2001) 20155310
36 LK23 Henriette Schmid (2005) 20557940
37 LK23 Carlotta Mettang (2005) 20555247
38 LK23 Catherina Ebert (2005) 20557950
39 LK23 Enora Grießer (2006) 20657506
40 LK23 Greta Marie Vahrenwald (2005) 20557833
41 LK23 Elisa Scholpp (2005) 20557800
42 LK23 Emma Müller (2003) 20354884
43 LK23 Amelie Roloff (2005) 20557799
44 LK23 Luisa Karl (2000) 20051843
45 LK23 Lili Schwägerl (2002) 20255032
46 LK23 Sophia Schön (2004) 20459527
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK1 Jose Daniel Bendeck (1990) 19074531 COL
2 LK1 Hendrik Jebens (1995) 19500637
3 LK3 Marco Crugnola (1983) 18301865 ITA
4 MF LK6 Matthias Backfisch (1988) 18800148
5 LK7 Constantin Pietsch (1998) 19853204
6 LK7 Timo Dalm (1988) 18800212
7 LK9 Christian Hogrefe (1989) 18950825
8 LK10 Valentin Döring (1995) 19550198
9 LK10 Tobias Kraume (1994) 19450951
10 LK10 Zaid Chehabi (1987) 18752457 SYR
11 LK11 Tom Roller (1992) 19211056
12 LK12 Andreas Soergel (1987) 18700258
13 MF LK13 Daniel Melling (1989) 18950151
14 LK14 Vincent Rasic (2000) 10050488
15 LK14 Joel No (2001) 10151014
16 LK15 Benedikt Sinzinger (2000) 10051712
17 LK16 Thorsten Sobe (1986) 18651774
18 LK17 Christopher Fallmann (1987) 18750888
19 LK17 Marcel Heeb (2000) 10051073
20 LK17 Lukas Göttker (2001) 10155336
21 LK18 Justus Heeb (2002) 10250774
22 LK18 Viktor Asal (2001) 10150689
23 LK19 Max Lorenz (1991) 19150211
24 LK19 Konstantin Zaiser (2003) 10351276
25 LK20 Lukas Fischer (2001) 10102192
26 LK20 Philipp Kantak (2002) 10252671
27 LK20 Vincent Clauß (2002) 10252670
28 LK20 Frederik Härle (1994) 19450230
29 LK20 Lukas Bleher (2001) 10103197
30 LK20 Leon Zastrow (2000) 10053302
31 LK21 Alexander Heuwing (2002) 10250776
32 LK22 Lucca Kern (1999) 19952990
33 LK22 Moritz Bruckmaier (1999) 19952991
34 LK22 Max Göhner (2001) 10155470
35 LK23 Valentin Lang (1989) 18950146
36 LK23 Dominik Schütz (1989) 18996649
37 LK23 Kai Winkler (1982) 18252605
38 LK23 Dragan Alexander (1974) 17453014
39 LK23 Jakob Knodel (1998) 19856068
40 LK23 Leo Kern (1998) 19854348
41 LK23 Leo Bruckmaier (2001) 10151547
42 LK23 Claas Henning Nolte (2001) 10151645
43 LK23 Paul Eisele (1999) 19954929
44 LK23 Horst-Maximilian von Scholler (1999) 19950715
45 LK23 Marc-Steffen Fahrion (1984) 18450107
46 LK23 Georg Lorenz (1988) 18850235
47 LK23 Clint Magg (1983) 18350101
48 LK23 Alexander Hoffmann (1996) 19651144
49 LK23 Tim Härle (1989) 18950152
50 LK23 Alexander Geissinger (1997) 19753185
51 LK23 Victor Mihalache (1999) 19952988
52 LK23 Jo Hannes Klingelhöfer (1998) 19851969
53 LK23 Julius Mauch (1999) 19954932
54 LK23 Konrad Knodel (2000) 10003908
55 LK23 Lucian Rilling (2000) 10005413
56 LK23 Leon Luc Hald (1998) 19856067
57 LK23 Moritz Vahrenwald (1999) 19905212

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK2 Simon Greul (1981) 18100322
E2 LK7 Gerardo Dario Mirad (1967) 16700324
E3 LK7 Andres Vysand (1966) 16600284
E4 LK7 Tobias Klingenfuß (1983) 18304270
E5 LK7 Gunther Heeb (1963) 16300350
E6 LK7 Henning Hipp (1987) 18700771
E7 LK7 Christian Frenzel (1981) 18104298
E8 LK8 Hans-Constantin Hoepfner (1987) 18700530
E9 LK8 Gert Brandner (1970) 17002017
E10 LK8 Thilo Klam (1972) 17201061
E11 LK8 Thomas Jacob (1968) 16850503
E12 LK8 Georg Kauffeld (1973) 17350387
E13 LK8 Kim-Daniel Nuspl (1983) 18304273
E14 LK9 Heiko Grießer (1974) 17451241
E15 LK10 Fabrice Wieder (1971) 17101236
E16 LK10 Franz-Josef Kootz (1969) 16911231
E17 LK11 Markus Vohl (1971) 17151455
E18 LK11 Carl-Christian Eckert (1977) 17750019
E19 LK11 Martin Lörcher (1979) 17909708
E20 LK11 Patrick Gärtner (1981) 18100017
E21 LK13 Timo Alte (1979) 17900672
E22 LK14 Manuel Krause (1981) 18150086
E23 LK15 Uwe Hald (1960) 16051055
E24 LK16 Andreas Layer (1969) 16951716
E25 LK20 Marc Seiffert (1973) 17350578
E26 LK20 Eckhard Kern (1961) 16151773
E27 LK22 Jens Blässinger (1968) 16851823
E28 LK23 Alexander Zastrow (1969) 16901258
E29 LK23 Jochen Leutner (1978) 17850661
E30 LK23 Oliver Thöne (1984) 18451426
E31 LK23 Philipp Grub (1969) 16991399
E32 LK23 Jörg Stratmann (1969) 16951666
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK4 Susanne Reh (1988) 28802017
2 LK7 Medina Mert (1988) 28801801
3 LK9 Laura Mühl (1984) 28409904
4 LK9 Sybille Schilling (1975) 27500201
5 LK10 Saskia Sinzinger (1999) 29951690
6 LK10 Tina Brem (1975) 27501134
7 MF LK10 Klea Greul (1985) 28550030
8 LK11 Emily Nolte (1999) 29951689
9 LK12 Olivia Dinkelacker (1998) 29851613
10 LK12 Gulnara Gabdoulline (1995) 29500508
11 LK15 Antonia Barth (2003) 20350709
12 LK15 Aigul Gabdoulline (1991) 29100281
13 LK16 Ria Rosenauer (2001) 20102138
14 MF LK16 Feline Layer (2001) 20102042
15 LK17 Leyla Mert (1990) 29000663
16 LK18 Philippa Mailänder (1998) 29852448
17 LK18 Anja Sapper (1981) 28150540
18 LK19 Isabell Annemarie Jennifer Döring (1997) 29752816
19 LK20 Fanny Clauss (1999) 29952837
20 LK21 Natalie Roth (1997) 29750050
21 LK21 Erja Tiemann (2001) 20150944
22 LK22 Patricia Roth (1994) 29450128
23 LK22 Chiara Baumann (2002) 20252878
24 LK22 Friederike Kohl (1985) 28551354
25 LK22 Clara Schüppen (2002) 20255186
26 LK23 Cecilia Junginger (1994) 29450125
27 LK23 Natalie Papadopulou (1993) 29352456
28 LK23 Verena Rösner (1968) 26852963
29 LK23 Antonia Mailänder (1997) 29753229
30 LK23 Carlotta Mailänder (1999) 29904365
31 LK23 Anna-Leni Eisele (2001) 20150945
32 LK23 Charlotte Zimmerle (1992) 29250112
33 LK23 Emilie von Einsiedel (1999) 29959890
34 LK23 Lily Vahrenwald (2002) 20255185
35 LK23 Charlotte Philippi (2002) 20255103
36 LK23 Pauline Stallbörger (2002) 20255146
37 LK23 Sophia Grub (2001) 20157824
38 LK23 Marie-Noelle Asal (1999) 29961911
39 LK23 Dorothee Schlierer (2001) 20155566
40 LK23 Caroline Heuwing (1999) 29952851
41 LK23 Caroline Spahlinger (2001) 20102195
42 LK23 Sara Schäffer (2001) 20155310

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK11 Andrea Dallinger (1960) 26000058
E2 LK13 Petra von Scholler (1969) 26950096
E3 LK14 Renée Junginger (1959) 25950116
E4 LK16 Jutta Kempers (1972) 27250080
E5 LK17 Marina Clauß (1966) 26650517
E6 LK17 Margarete Krier (1957) 25750274
E7 LK17 Petra Döringer (1959) 25950422
E8 LK17 Beate Bruckmaier (1968) 26851240
E9 LK17 Daniela Göhner (1969) 26952052
E10 LK18 Iris Veitinger (1966) 26651449
E11 LK18 Dörte Pelz (1958) 25850540
E12 LK18 Eva Rittler (1969) 26951101
E13 LK18 Ina Fischer (1967) 26751739
E14 LK19 Angela von Scholler-Zaiser (1959) 25950137
E15 LK21 Sieglinde Stritz (1964) 26402984
E16 LK21 Friederike Kaiser (1975) 27550732
E17 LK21 Ulrike Merkle (1975) 27551368
E18 LK22 Elke Baumann (1970) 27050894
E19 LK23 Birgit Roth (1962) 26200043
E20 LK23 Margo No (1965) 26551392
E21 LK23 Sabine Debler-Lang (1959) 25950574
E22 LK23 Ina Stallbörger (1969) 26951102
E23 LK23 Kerstin Kübler-Kölmel (1970) 27002082
E24 LK23 Kerstin Blässinger (1967) 26702913
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK2 Simon Greul (1981) 18100322
2 LK7 Tobias Klingenfuß (1983) 18304270
3 LK7 Henning Hipp (1987) 18700771
4 LK7 Christian Frenzel (1981) 18104298
5 LK8 Kim-Daniel Nuspl (1983) 18304273
6 LK8 Hans-Constantin Hoepfner (1987) 18700530
7 LK9 Heiko Grießer (1974) 17451241
8 LK10 Fabrice Wieder (1971) 17101236
9 LK11 Carl-Christian Eckert (1977) 17750019
10 MF LK11 Martin Lörcher (1979) 17909708
11 LK11 Patrick Gärtner (1981) 18100017
12 LK13 Timo Alte (1979) 17900672
13 LK14 Manuel Krause (1981) 18150086
14 LK23 Jochen Leutner (1978) 17850661
15 LK23 Oliver Thöne (1984) 18451426

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK7 Gerardo Dario Mirad (1967) 16700324
E2 LK7 Andres Vysand (1966) 16600284
E3 LK7 Gunther Heeb (1963) 16300350
E4 LK7 Ingmar Clauß (1966) 16650288
E5 LK8 Gert Brandner (1970) 17002017
E6 LK8 Thilo Klam (1972) 17201061
E7 LK8 Thomas Jacob (1968) 16850503
E8 LK8 Georg Kauffeld (1973) 17350387
E9 LK8 Rainer Veitinger (1966) 16650420
E10 LK9 Stefan Reger (1966) 16600062
E11 LK9 Steffen Baumann (1967) 16750642
E12 LK10 Franz-Josef Kootz (1969) 16911231
E13 LK10 Martin Bliklen (1952) 15251002
E14 LK10 Frank Nolte (1965) 16550524
E15 LK11 Markus Vohl (1971) 17151455
E16 LK12 Marcel Franke (1963) 16351043
E17 LK13 Stefan Theo Reiser (1959) 15951008
E18 LK13 Georg Wider (1966) 16650957
E19 LK15 Joachim Lang (1959) 15950762
E20 LK15 Carsten Mathey (1966) 16650729
E21 LK15 Ralf Kantak (1960) 16003806
E22 LK15 Wolfgang Eisele (1963) 16351645
E23 LK15 Lutz Roloff (1965) 16550674
E24 LK16 Alexander Fiedler (1966) 16650955
E25 LK16 Andreas Layer (1969) 16951716
E26 LK16 Martin Pelz (1957) 15751545
E27 LK20 Marc Seiffert (1973) 17350578
E28 LK20 Georg Rilling (1966) 16604583
E29 LK22 Jens Blässinger (1968) 16851823
E30 LK23 Alexander Zastrow (1969) 16901258
E31 LK23 Hans-Peter Roth (1957) 15750581
E32 LK23 Philipp Grub (1969) 16991399
E33 LK23 Jörg Stratmann (1969) 16951666
E34 LK23 Peter Mailänder (1966) 16650956
E35 LK23 Tobias Fischer (1960) 16050976
E36 LK23 Alfred Strobel (1962) 16204511
E37 LK23 Jochen Mast (1957) 15751087
E38 LK23 Andreas Klingelhöfer (1962) 16203977
E39 LK23 Horst-Arnim von Scholler (1961) 16151515
E40 LK23 Sven Schemel (1963) 16352541
E41 LK23 Stefan Krebser (1955) 15550910
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK7 Gerardo Dario Mirad (1967) 16700324
2 LK7 Andres Vysand (1966) 16600284
3 LK7 Gunther Heeb (1963) 16300350
4 LK7 Ingmar Clauß (1966) 16650288
5 MF LK8 Gert Brandner (1970) 17002017
6 LK8 Thilo Klam (1972) 17201061
7 LK8 Thomas Jacob (1968) 16850503
8 LK8 Georg Kauffeld (1973) 17350387
9 LK9 Stefan Reger (1966) 16600062
10 LK9 Steffen Baumann (1967) 16750642
11 LK10 Franz-Josef Kootz (1969) 16911231
12 MF LK10 Frank Nolte (1965) 16550524
13 LK10 Martin Bliklen (1952) 15251002
14 LK11 Markus Vohl (1971) 17151455
15 LK16 Andreas Layer (1969) 16951716
16 LK20 Marc Seiffert (1973) 17350578
17 LK22 Jens Blässinger (1968) 16851823
18 LK23 Michael Nonnenmann (1974) 17453444
19 LK23 Alexander Zastrow (1969) 16901258
20 LK23 Philipp Grub (1969) 16991399
21 LK23 Jörg Stratmann (1969) 16951666

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK8 Rainer Veitinger (1966) 16650420
E2 LK9 Heiko Grießer (1974) 17451241
E3 LK10 Fabrice Wieder (1971) 17101236
E4 LK12 Marcel Franke (1963) 16351043
E5 LK13 Stefan Theo Reiser (1959) 15951008
E6 LK13 Georg Wider (1966) 16650957
E7 LK15 Joachim Lang (1959) 15950762
E8 LK15 Carsten Mathey (1966) 16650729
E9 LK15 Ralf Kantak (1960) 16003806
E10 LK15 Wolfgang Eisele (1963) 16351645
E11 LK15 Lutz Roloff (1965) 16550674
E12 LK15 Uwe Hald (1960) 16051055
E13 LK16 Alexander Fiedler (1966) 16650955
E14 LK16 Martin Pelz (1957) 15751545
E15 LK20 Axel Zaiser (1954) 15450277
E16 LK20 Eckhard Kern (1961) 16151773
E17 LK20 Georg Rilling (1966) 16604583
E18 LK23 Hans-Peter Roth (1957) 15750581
E19 LK23 Peter Mailänder (1966) 16650956
E20 LK23 Tobias Fischer (1960) 16050976
E21 LK23 Alfred Strobel (1962) 16204511
E22 LK23 Jochen Mast (1957) 15751087
E23 LK23 Andreas Klingelhöfer (1962) 16203977
E24 LK23 Horst-Arnim von Scholler (1961) 16151515
E25 LK23 Sven Schemel (1963) 16352541
E26 LK23 Stefan Krebser (1955) 15550910
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK13 Petra von Scholler (1969) 26950096
2 LK14 Renée Junginger (1959) 25950116
3 MF LK16 Jutta Kempers (1972) 27250080
4 LK17 Beate Bruckmaier (1968) 26851240
5 LK17 Marina Clauß (1966) 26650517
6 LK17 Daniela Göhner (1969) 26952052
7 LK18 Ina Fischer (1967) 26751739
8 LK18 Iris Veitinger (1966) 26651449
9 LK18 Eva Rittler (1969) 26951101
10 LK21 Friederike Kaiser (1975) 27550732
11 MF LK21 Ulrike Merkle (1975) 27551368
12 LK22 Elke Baumann (1970) 27050894
13 LK23 Margo No (1965) 26551392
14 LK23 Sabine Debler-Lang (1959) 25950574
15 LK23 Ina Stallbörger (1969) 26951102
16 LK23 Kerstin Kübler-Kölmel (1970) 27002082
17 LK23 Kerstin Blässinger (1967) 26702913

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK9 Sybille Schilling (1975) 27500201
E2 LK10 Tina Brem (1975) 27501134
E3 LK11 Andrea Dallinger (1960) 26000058
E4 LK12 Martine Ott (1950) 25050300 FRA
E5 LK13 Sylvia Kiefer (1954) 25450140
E6 LK14 Renate Gross (1943) 24350293
E7 LK14 Ulla Sarrazin (1942) 24250065
E8 LK17 Margarete Krier (1957) 25750274
E9 LK17 Petra Döringer (1959) 25950422
E10 LK17 Karin Michelfelder (1954) 25401235
E11 LK17 Marianne Kraft (1954) 25450151
E12 LK18 Dörte Pelz (1958) 25850540
E13 LK19 Angela von Scholler-Zaiser (1959) 25950137
E14 LK19 Christel Bauer (1950) 25050465
E15 LK21 Sieglinde Stritz (1964) 26402984
E16 LK22 Beatrix Derpa (1957) 25750603
E17 LK22 Margrit Hauff-Tischendorf (1940) 24050180
E18 LK23 Birgit Roth (1962) 26200043
E19 LK23 Brigitte Bernhard (1939) 23950194
E20 LK23 Hilde Häring-Thomas (1943) 24350420
E21 LK23 Christa Kellner (1946) 24650423
E22 LK23 Frauke Liane Eppstein (1937) 23750101
E23 LK23 Sonja Stollsteimer (1952) 25250477
E24 LK23 Heidi Schäfer (1944) 24450328
E25 LK23 Gabriele Dolde (1944) 24450323
E26 LK23 Helga Morlok (1941) 24150256
E27 LK23 Marion-Clair Wieland (1954) 25450435
E28 LK23 Brigitte Töppe (1941) 24150179
E29 LK23 Verena Rösner (1968) 26852963
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK8 Rainer Veitinger (1966) 16650420
2 MF LK12 Marcel Franke (1963) 16351043
3 LK13 Georg Wider (1966) 16650957
4 LK13 Stefan Theo Reiser (1959) 15951008
5 LK15 Joachim Lang (1959) 15950762
6 LK15 Wolfgang Eisele (1963) 16351645
7 LK15 Ralf Kantak (1960) 16003806
8 LK15 Lutz Roloff (1965) 16550674
9 LK15 Carsten Mathey (1966) 16650729
10 MF LK15 Uwe Hald (1960) 16051055
11 LK16 Alexander Fiedler (1966) 16650955
12 LK16 Martin Pelz (1957) 15751545
13 LK20 Georg Rilling (1966) 16604583
14 LK20 Eckhard Kern (1961) 16151773
15 LK20 Axel Zaiser (1954) 15450277
16 LK21 Thomas Lang (1957) 15750326
17 LK23 Hans-Peter Roth (1957) 15750581
18 LK23 Peter Mailänder (1966) 16650956
19 LK23 Tobias Fischer (1960) 16050976
20 LK23 Alfred Strobel (1962) 16204511
21 LK23 Jochen Mast (1957) 15751087
22 LK23 Andreas Klingelhöfer (1962) 16203977
23 LK23 Horst-Arnim von Scholler (1961) 16151515
24 LK23 Sven Schemel (1963) 16352541
25 LK23 Stefan Krebser (1955) 15550910
26 LK23 Eck Günther (1961) 16151373
27 LK23 Thomas Sauter (1954) 15451265

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK7 Ingmar Clauß (1966) 16650288
E2 LK9 Stefan Reger (1966) 16600062
E3 LK9 Steffen Baumann (1967) 16750642
E4 LK10 Martin Bliklen (1952) 15251002
E5 LK10 Frank Nolte (1965) 16550524
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK11 Andrea Dallinger (1960) 26000058
2 LK12 Martine Ott (1950) 25050300 FRA
3 LK13 Sylvia Kiefer (1954) 25450140
4 LK14 Renate Gross (1943) 24350293
5 LK14 Ulla Sarrazin (1942) 24250065
6 LK17 Margarete Krier (1957) 25750274
7 MF LK17 Petra Döringer (1959) 25950422
8 LK17 Marianne Kraft (1954) 25450151
9 LK18 Dörte Pelz (1958) 25850540
10 LK19 Angela von Scholler-Zaiser (1959) 25950137
11 LK19 Christel Bauer (1950) 25050465
12 LK21 Sieglinde Stritz (1964) 26402984
13 LK22 Beatrix Derpa (1957) 25750603
14 LK23 Birgit Roth (1962) 26200043
15 LK23 Brigitte Bernhard (1939) 23950194
16 LK23 Ulrike Loehnert-Lempenau (1963) 26350940
17 LK23 Ute Fuchs (1948) 24851056

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK14 Renée Junginger (1959) 25950116
E2 LK17 Marina Clauß (1966) 26650517
E3 LK17 Karin Michelfelder (1954) 25401235
E4 LK18 Iris Veitinger (1966) 26651449
E5 LK18 Ina Fischer (1967) 26751739
E6 LK22 Margrit Hauff-Tischendorf (1940) 24050180
E7 LK23 Sonja Stollsteimer (1952) 25250477
E8 LK23 Heidi Schäfer (1944) 24450328
E9 LK23 Gabriele Dolde (1944) 24450323
E10 LK23 Helga Morlok (1941) 24150256
E11 LK23 Ingrid Fahrion (1948) 24850346
E12 LK23 Marion-Clair Wieland (1954) 25450435
E13 LK23 Brigitte Töppe (1941) 24150179
E14 LK23 Brigitte von der Weppen (1949) 24950401
E15 LK23 Margo No (1965) 26551392
E16 LK23 Sabine Debler-Lang (1959) 25950574
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK17 Karin Michelfelder (1954) 25401235
2 LK22 Margrit Hauff-Tischendorf (1940) 24050180
3 LK23 Sonja Stollsteimer (1952) 25250477
4 LK23 Heidi Schäfer (1944) 24450328
5 LK23 Gabriele Dolde (1944) 24450323
6 LK23 Helga Morlok (1941) 24150256
7 LK23 Marion-Clair Wieland (1954) 25450435
8 LK23 Brigitte Töppe (1941) 24150179
9 LK23 Brigitte von der Weppen (1949) 24950401
10 LK23 Ingrid Fahrion (1948) 24850346

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK12 Martine Ott (1950) 25050300 FRA
E2 LK13 Sylvia Kiefer (1954) 25450140
E3 LK14 Renate Gross (1943) 24350293
E4 LK14 Ulla Sarrazin (1942) 24250065
E5 LK17 Marianne Kraft (1954) 25450151
E6 LK19 Christel Bauer (1950) 25050465
E7 LK22 Beatrix Derpa (1957) 25750603
E8 LK23 Brigitte Bernhard (1939) 23950194
E9 LK23 Hilde Häring-Thomas (1943) 24350420
E10 LK23 Christa Kellner (1946) 24650423
E11 LK23 Frauke Liane Eppstein (1937) 23750101
E12 LK23 Ute Fuchs (1948) 24851056