Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20211
TC Weissenhof WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2017/2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK6 Matthias Backfisch (1988) 18800148
2 LK6 Timo Dalm (1988) 18800212
3 LK7 Henning Hipp (1987) 18700771
4 LK7 Kim-Daniel Nuspl (1983) 18304273
5 LK8 Christian Frenzel (1981) 18104298
6 LK8 Tobias Klingenfuß (1983) 18304270
7 LK8 Christian Hogrefe (1989) 18950825
8 LK8 Constantin Pietsch (1998) 19853204
9 LK9 Heiko Grießer (1974) 17451241
10 LK9 Joel No (2001) 10151014
11 LK10 Hans-Constantin Hoepfner (1987) 18700530
12 LK10 Valentin Döring (1995) 19550198
13 LK10 Tobias Kraume (1994) 19450951
14 LK10 Vincent Rasic (2000) 10050488
15 LK11 Martin Lörcher (1979) 17909708
16 LK12 Fabrice Wieder (1971) 17101236
17 LK12 Tobias Friedrich Sälzer (1981) 18104387
18 LK12 Zaid Chehabi (1987) 18752457 SYR
19 LK12 Tom Roller (1992) 19211056
20 LK13 Timo Alte (1979) 17900672
21 LK13 Carl-Christian Eckert (1977) 17750019
22 LK13 Andreas Soergel (1987) 18700258
23 LK13 Daniel Melling (1989) 18950151
24 LK14 Benedikt Sinzinger (2000) 10051712
25 LK15 Manuel Krause (1981) 18150086
26 LK15 Marcel Heeb (2000) 10051073
27 LK16 Thorsten Sobe (1986) 18651774
28 LK18 Christopher Fallmann (1987) 18750888
29 LK19 Max Lorenz (1991) 19150211
30 LK19 Frederik Härle (1994) 19450230
31 LK20 Viktor Asal (2001) 10150689
32 LK22 Leon Zastrow (2000) 10053302
33 LK23 Moritz Bruckmaier (1999) 19952991
34 LK23 Lucca Kern (1999) 19952990
35 LK23 Leo Kern (1998) 19854348
36 LK23 Horst-Maximilian von Scholler (1999) 19950715
37 LK23 Moritz Vahrenwald (1999) 19905212
38 LK23 Clint Magg (1983) 18350101
39 LK23 Alexander Hoffmann (1996) 19651144
40 LK23 Florian Kaiser (1978) 17851027
41 LK23 Jochen Leutner (1978) 17850661
42 LK23 Tim Härle (1989) 18950152
43 LK23 Oliver Thöne (1984) 18451426

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK3 Simon Greul (1981) 18100322
E2 LK7 Gerardo Dario Mirad (1967) 16700324
E3 LK7 Ingmar Clauß (1966) 16650288
E4 LK7 Thomas Jacob (1968) 16850503
E5 LK8 Andres Vysand (1966) 16600284
E6 LK8 Gunther Heeb (1963) 16300350
E7 LK8 Thilo Klam (1972) 17201061
E8 LK9 Gert Brandner (1970) 17002017
E9 LK9 Georg Kauffeld (1973) 17350387
E10 LK9 Steffen Baumann (1967) 16750642
E11 LK10 Stefan Reger (1966) 16600062
E12 LK11 Franz-Josef Kootz (1969) 16911231
E13 LK11 Frank Nolte (1965) 16550524
E14 LK12 Patrick Gärtner (1981) 18100017
E15 LK12 Gero Kuttler (1971) 17150425
E16 LK13 Markus Vohl (1971) 17151455
E17 LK16 Andreas Layer (1969) 16951716
E18 LK22 Marc Seiffert (1973) 17350578
E19 LK22 Jens Blässinger (1968) 16851823
E20 LK23 Alexander Zastrow (1969) 16901258
E21 LK23 Jörg Stratmann (1969) 16951666
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK13 Petra von Scholler (1969) 26950096
2 LK15 Daniela Göhner (1969) 26952052
3 LK15 Beate Bruckmaier (1968) 26851240
4 LK15 Marina Clauß (1966) 26650517
5 MF LK15 Jutta Kempers (1972) 27250080
6 LK17 Ina Fischer (1967) 26751739
7 LK18 Friederike Kaiser (1975) 27550732
8 LK19 Eva Rittler (1969) 26951101
9 LK19 Ulrike Merkle (1975) 27551368
10 LK23 Elke Baumann (1970) 27050894
11 LK23 Margo No (1965) 26551392
12 LK23 Sabine Debler-Lang (1959) 25950574
13 LK23 Ina Stallbörger (1969) 26951102
14 LK23 Kerstin Kübler-Kölmel (1970) 27002082
15 LK23 Kerstin Blässinger (1967) 26702913

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK12 Andrea Dallinger (1960) 26000058
E2 LK13 Martine Ott (1950) 25050300 FRA
E3 LK14 Ulla Sarrazin (1942) 24250065
E4 LK15 Sylvia Kiefer (1954) 25450140
E5 LK16 Renate Gross (1943) 24350293
E6 LK16 Petra Döringer (1959) 25950422
E7 LK17 Karin Michelfelder (1954) 25401235
E8 LK17 Dörte Pelz (1958) 25850540
E9 LK18 Iris Veitinger (1966) 26651449
E10 LK18 Margarete Krier (1957) 25750274
E11 LK21 Sieglinde Stritz (1964) 26402984
E12 LK21 Angela von Scholler-Zaiser (1959) 25950137
E13 LK21 Christel Bauer (1950) 25050465
E14 LK22 Beatrix Derpa (1957) 25750603
E15 LK22 Sonja Stollsteimer (1952) 25250477
E16 LK23 Margrit Hauff-Tischendorf (1940) 24050180
E17 LK23 Birgit Roth (1962) 26200043
E18 LK23 Brigitte Bernhard (1939) 23950194
E19 LK23 Hilde Häring-Thomas (1943) 24350420
E20 LK23 Christa Kellner (1946) 24650423
E21 LK23 Frauke Liane Eppstein (1937) 23750101
E22 LK23 Heidi Schäfer (1944) 24450328
E23 LK23 Gabriele Dolde (1944) 24450323
E24 LK23 Helga Morlok (1941) 24150256
E25 LK23 Marion-Clair Wieland (1954) 25450435
E26 LK23 Brigitte Töppe (1941) 24150179
E27 LK23 Brigitte von der Weppen (1949) 24950401
E28 LK23 Ulrike Loehnert-Lempenau (1963) 26350940
E29 LK23 Ute Fuchs (1948) 24851056
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK7 Gerardo Dario Mirad (1967) 16700324
2 LK7 Ingmar Clauß (1966) 16650288
3 LK8 Andres Vysand (1966) 16600284
4 LK8 Gunther Heeb (1963) 16300350
5 LK8 Rainer Veitinger (1966) 16650420
6 LK9 Steffen Baumann (1967) 16750642
7 LK10 Martin Bliklen (1952) 15251002
8 LK11 Frank Nolte (1965) 16550524
9 LK12 Georg Wider (1966) 16650957
10 MF LK12 Marcel Franke (1963) 16351043
11 LK13 Stefan Theo Reiser (1959) 15951008
12 LK14 Wolfgang Eisele (1963) 16351645
13 LK14 Ralf Kantak (1960) 16003806
14 LK14 Lutz Roloff (1965) 16550674
15 LK16 Thomas Lang (1957) 15750326
16 LK16 Alexander Fiedler (1966) 16650955
17 MF LK16 Uwe Hald (1960) 16051055
18 LK16 Martin Pelz (1957) 15751545
19 LK17 Carsten Mathey (1966) 16650729
20 LK17 Georg Rilling (1966) 16604583
21 LK17 Joachim Lang (1959) 15950762
22 LK21 Eckhard Kern (1961) 16151773
23 LK22 Axel Zaiser (1954) 15450277
24 LK22 Andreas Klingelhöfer (1962) 16203977
25 LK23 Hans-Peter Roth (1957) 15750581
26 LK23 Peter Mailänder (1966) 16650956
27 LK23 Tobias Fischer (1960) 16050976
28 LK23 Alfred Strobel (1962) 16204511
29 LK23 Jochen Mast (1957) 15751087
30 LK23 Horst-Arnim von Scholler (1961) 16151515
31 LK23 Sven Schemel (1963) 16352541
32 LK23 Stefan Krebser (1955) 15550910
33 LK23 Eck Günther (1961) 16151373
34 LK23 Petr Hudler (1966) 16654809
35 LK23 Thomas Sauter (1954) 15451265
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK12 Andrea Dallinger (1960) 26000058
2 LK13 Martine Ott (1950) 25050300 FRA
3 LK14 Ulla Sarrazin (1942) 24250065
4 LK15 Sylvia Kiefer (1954) 25450140
5 LK16 Renate Gross (1943) 24350293
6 MF LK16 Petra Döringer (1959) 25950422
7 LK17 Karin Michelfelder (1954) 25401235
8 LK17 Dörte Pelz (1958) 25850540
9 LK18 Iris Veitinger (1966) 26651449
10 LK18 Margarete Krier (1957) 25750274
11 LK21 Sieglinde Stritz (1964) 26402984
12 LK21 Angela von Scholler-Zaiser (1959) 25950137
13 LK21 Christel Bauer (1950) 25050465
14 LK22 Beatrix Derpa (1957) 25750603
15 LK22 Sonja Stollsteimer (1952) 25250477
16 LK23 Margrit Hauff-Tischendorf (1940) 24050180
17 LK23 Birgit Roth (1962) 26200043
18 LK23 Heidi Schäfer (1944) 24450328
19 LK23 Gabriele Dolde (1944) 24450323
20 LK23 Helga Morlok (1941) 24150256
21 LK23 Marion-Clair Wieland (1954) 25450435
22 LK23 Brigitte Töppe (1941) 24150179
23 LK23 Ute Fuchs (1948) 24851056
24 LK23 Ulrike Loehnert-Lempenau (1963) 26350940
25 LK23 Brigitte von der Weppen (1949) 24950401

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK15 Marina Clauß (1966) 26650517
E2 LK17 Ina Fischer (1967) 26751739
E3 LK23 Margo No (1965) 26551392
E4 LK23 Sabine Debler-Lang (1959) 25950574