Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20012
TC Bad Friedrichshall WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Leonie Kerle (2007) 20756677
2 LK23 Alisa Ponoran (2006) 20655454
3 LK23 Amalia Glibo (2007) 20752590
4 LK23 Lylia Odekerken (2006) 20662661
5 LK23 Romy Odekerken (2008) 20807957
6 LK23 Lucy Van Gameren (2007) 20760853
7 LK23 Leni Friederich (2007) 20760872
8 LK23 Hannah-Louise Schoo (2009) 20957227
9 LK23 Franziska Kaienburg (2008) 20809215
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Noah Eberhard (2003) 10350445
2 LK8 Emre Bahtiyar (2005) 10552780
3 MF LK15 Sören Strauß (2006) 10651294
4 LK17 Benjamin Hölzner (2003) 10350573
5 LK18 Ferry Plathau (2007) 10751507
6 LK21 Nicholas Schmidtke (2003) 10353060
7 LK23 John Morbitzer (2008) 10824283
8 LK23 Vito Citera (2006) 10660270
9 LK23 Robin Heil (2008) 10826919
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Stefan Palosi (2000) 10062370 ROU A/D
2 LK1 Ondrej Dusek (1995) 19569798 CZE A/D
3 LK2 Noah Eberhard (2003) 10350445
4 LK6 Nico-Benedict Sigloch (1993) 19301782
5 MF LK6 Elias Hlubek (2001) 10151145
6 LK7 Maximilian Wiesner (2002) 10251128
7 LK7 Steven Graser (1993) 19300893
8 LK8 Emre Bahtiyar (2005) 10552780
9 LK13 Cedric Weyer (2000) 10051433
10 LK13 Lukas Bänsch (1993) 19300899
11 LK14 Marc Straub (1997) 19755774
12 LK15 Mica Buccella (2002) 10251747
13 LK16 Jens Morbitzer (1987) 18700674
14 LK17 Benjamin Hölzner (2003) 10350573
15 LK17 Tom Neuffer (2004) 10454765
16 LK18 Ferry Plathau (2007) 10751507
17 LK19 Sebastian Schreiner (2005) 10556207
18 LK20 Niklas Bachmayer (2004) 10454857
19 LK23 Robin Schwenda (2000) 10051802
20 LK23 Diamon Leon Mayerhöffer (2001) 10150909
21 LK23 Christian Schmieg (1992) 19256338
22 LK23 Steve Morbitzer (1993) 19352527
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Oana Smaranda Corneanu (2001) 20158614 ROU A/D
2 LK3 Nisa Vuap (2005) 20550213 ROU A/D
3 LK4 Emma Dumbraveanu (2000) 20050579
4 LK4 Elena Holl (1994) 29400205
5 LK4 Victoria Pohle (2007) 20750876
6 LK5 Kristina Cibic (2000) 20051349
7 LK8 Theresa Steiner (2000) 20050054
8 MF LK9 Lara Gysin (2002) 20250475
9 LK9 Daria Wilhelm (1985) 28550006
10 MF LK10 Lea Eitrich (1997) 29750099
11 LK10 Kim Gysin (2007) 20750902
12 LK15 Rebecca Steiner (1996) 29601560
13 LK16 Leonie Merz (2005) 20555166
14 LK18 Elena Kujundzic (2000) 20052382
15 LK18 Sarah Lohmann (1998) 29850690
16 LK18 Selina Matula (1996) 29653473
17 LK19 Annbritt Strauß (2001) 20150576
18 LK21 Anna-Maria Lohmann (2003) 20351443
19 LK22 Leonie Kerle (2007) 20756677
20 LK23 Oana Ponoran (1980) 28001681 ROU A/D
21 LK23 Alisa Ponoran (2006) 20655454
22 LK23 Amalia Glibo (2007) 20752590
23 LK23 Lylia Odekerken (2006) 20662661
24 LK23 Leni Friederich (2007) 20760872
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Wolfgang Hohl (1956) 15601864
2 MF LK13 Walter Heidrich (1955) 15550557
3 LK13 Heinz Eyer (1957) 15750631
4 LK13 Gerhard Hölzel (1951) 15150384
5 LK15 Armin Tiffert (1956) 15650521
6 LK16 Bodo Jopp (1952) 15202211
7 LK18 Herbert Hetzler (1950) 15050482
8 LK18 Friedhelm Hummel (1946) 14650620
9 LK19 Ernst Flier (1950) 15050484
10 LK21 Willi Dietrich (1949) 14950594
11 LK21 Günter Wolf (1957) 15751992
12 LK22 Peter Klotz (1952) 15251097
13 LK22 Bernd Krause (1957) 15750610

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Werner Borg (1949) 14950595
2 LK23 Ralf Fiess (1969)
3 LK23 Bruno Geissler (1950) 15052422
4 LK23 Karl Geppert (1963) 16352216
5 MF LK23 Stefan Hajek (1969)
6 LK23 Freddy Holm (1950) 15052945
7 LK23 Jürgen Mezger (1958)
8 LK23 Steve Morbitzer (1993) 19352527
9 LK23 Dietmar Neff (1968) 16850550
10 LK23 Michael Sandig (1964)
11 LK23 Wolfgang Wagenblast (1956)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Werner Borg (1949) 14950595
2 LK23 Ilse Fechtner (1946)
3 LK23 Ralf Fiess (1969)
4 LK23 Irene Friede (1954) 25450760
5 LK23 Bruno Geissler (1950) 15052422
6 LK23 Christel Geissler (1952)
7 LK23 Karl Geppert (1963) 16352216
8 LK23 Bettina Glaser (1979)
9 LK23 Fritz Gutmann (1945) 14550324
10 LK23 Anne Haerle (1947) 24750338
11 LK23 Stefan Hajek (1969)
12 LK23 Al Saeedi Hayder (1982) SYR
13 LK23 Andrea Heyne (1968)
14 LK23 Freddy Holm (1950) 15052945
15 LK23 Helen Jopp (1951) 25101367
16 LK23 Brigitte Kendel (1941) 24150219
17 LK23 Marianne Luberacki (1952) 25201311
18 LK23 Jürgen Mezger (1958)
19 LK23 Steve Morbitzer (1993) 19352527
20 LK23 Dietmar Neff (1968) 16850550
21 LK23 Margot Nester (1953) 25301254
22 LK23 Oana Ponoran (1980) 28001681 ROU
23 MF LK23 Ingrid Rohatschek (1946) 24650230
24 LK23 Michael Sandig (1964)
25 LK23 Baerbel Schilling (1956) 25650428
26 LK23 Sabine Söhnel (1962)
27 LK23 Irene Wagenblast (1963)
28 LK23 Wolfgang Wagenblast (1956)
29 LK23 Lilo Wahl (1946) 24601049