Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20012
TC Bad Friedrichshall WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Werner Borg (1949) 14950595
2 Ralf Fiess (1969) 16994103
3 Bruno Geissler (1950) 15052422
4 MF Stefan Hajek (1969) 16994101
5 Peter Hoffmann (1942) 14204148
6 Jan Hofmann (1976)
7 Freddy Holm (1950) 15052945
8 Jens Morbitzer (1987) 18700674
9 Steve Morbitzer (1993) 19352527
10 Dietmar Neff (1968) 16850550
11 Oana Ponoran (1980) 28001681 ROU A/D
12 Michael Sandig (1964) 16455036
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Werner Borg (1949) 14950595
2 Ilse Fechtner (1946) 24650819
3 Ralf Fiess (1969) 16994103
4 Irene Friede (1954) 25450760
5 Bruno Geissler (1950) 15052422
6 Christel Geissler (1952) 25253452
7 Bettina Glaser (1979) 27952477
8 Anne Haerle (1947) 24750338
9 Stefan Hajek (1969) 16994101
10 Andrea Heyne (1968) 26854300
11 Peter Hoffmann (1942) 14204148
12 Jan Hofmann (1976)
13 Freddy Holm (1950) 15052945
14 Helen Jopp (1951) 25101367
15 Brigitte Kendel (1941) 24150219
16 Marianne Luberacki (1952) 25201311
17 Jürgen Mezger (1958) 15853268
18 Jens Morbitzer (1987) 18700674
19 Steve Morbitzer (1993) 19352527
20 Dietmar Neff (1968) 16850550
21 Margot Nester (1953) 25301254
22 Oana Ponoran (1980) 28001681 ROU A/D
23 MF Ingrid Rohatschek (1946) 24650230
24 Michael Sandig (1964) 16455036
25 Baerbel Schilling (1956) 25650428
26 Sabine Söhnel (1962) 26291116

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 John Morbitzer (2008) 10824283
2 LK23,4 Robin Heil (2008) 10826919
3 LK23,4 Janosch Berends (2007) 10768642
4 LK23,4 Maximilian Sauer (2008) 10836206
5 LK23,4 Gabriel Ponoran (2009) 10913798
6 LK23,4 Hannes Friederich (2010) 11092836
7 LK23,4 Vincenz Schoo (2010) 11092832
8 LK23,9 Toni Recke (2011) 11157390
9 LK23,9 Livian Denkhaus (2010) 11098582
10 LK23,9 Enad Ljajic (2009) 10919048
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,7 Amalia Glibo (2007) 20752590
2 LK23,1 Romy Odekerken (2008) 20807957
3 LK23,4 Jenny Kleiber (2009) 20958693
4 LK23,4 Isabelle Glaser (2008) 20802533
5 LK23,4 Nele Wolny (2009) 20958720
6 LK23,4 Anna Mattern (2008) 20810735
7 LK23,4 Selim Demirhan (2010) 21056978
8 LK23,7 Leni Friederich (2007) 20760872
9 LK23,8 Hannah-Louise Schoo (2009) 20957227
10 LK23,9 Ena Ljajic (2009) 20962624
11 LK23,9 Hanna Hergenhan (2010) 21061217
12 LK23,9 Daria Sauer (2011) 21107633
13 LK23,9 Amalia Gall (2010) 21061193
14 LK23,9 Marlena Gall (2010) 21061248
15 Anna Biegert (2012) 21205383
16 LK23,9 Kira-Marie Lohrer (2011) 21107593
17 LK23,9 Lina Schönleber (2011) 21107572
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,4 Emre Bahtiyar (2005) 10552780
2 MF LK13,5 Sören Strauß (2006) 10651294
3 LK15,9 Ferry Plathau (2007) 10751507
4 LK21,0 Dominik Bender (2005) 10556173
5 LK23,4 John Morbitzer (2008) 10824283
6 LK23,4 Robin Heil (2008) 10826919
7 LK23,4 Vito Citera (2006) 10660270
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,2 Katerina Hajna (2006) 20664928 CZE A/D
2 LK3,2 Josefina Smejdirova (2005) 20564649 CZE A/D
3 LK3,2 Louanne Djafari (2007) 20750185
4 MF LK3,0 Kim Gysin (2007) 20750902
5 LK3,6 Nisa Vuap (2005) 20550213 ROU A/D
6 MF LK22,1 Alisa Ponoran (2006) 20655454
7 LK22,4 Leonie Kerle (2007) 20756677
8 LK22,6 Lylia Odekerken (2006) 20662661
9 LK22,7 Amalia Glibo (2007) 20752590
10 LK23,1 Romy Odekerken (2008) 20807957
11 LK23,4 Franziska Kaienburg (2008) 20809215
12 LK23,7 Leni Friederich (2007) 20760872
13 LK23,8 Hannah-Louise Schoo (2009) 20957227
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,8 Adam Kalivoda (1997) 19762557 CZE A/D
2 LK1,9 Noah Eberhard (2003) 10350445
3 LK1,8 Ondrej Dusek (1995) 19569798 CZE A/D
4 LK2,1 Joel Ockernahl (1999) 19950358
5 LK2,8 Lars Pauschert (2001) 10102406
6 LK5,0 Alen Salibasic (1993) 19354677 BIH
7 LK5,5 Peter Mayerhöffer (1973) 17350024
8 MF LK6,4 Elias Hlubek (2001) 10151145
9 LK6,7 Nico-Benedict Sigloch (1993) 19301782
10 LK6,7 Maximilian Wiesner (2002) 10251128
11 LK7,1 Felix Fricke (1996) 19651297
12 LK7,1 Steven Graser (1993) 19300893
13 LK7,2 Tim Andreas Fischer (1996) 19650168
14 LK7,5 Michael Gysin (1969) 16901221
15 LK8,4 Emre Bahtiyar (2005) 10552780
16 MF LK11,5 Cedric Weyer (2000) 10051433
17 LK12,6 Justus Schumann (1997) 19752504
18 LK13,3 Benjamin Hölzner (2003) 10350573
19 LK15,9 Ferry Plathau (2007) 10751507
20 LK16,0 Alexander Kahles (1983) 18301539
21 LK21,0 Dominik Bender (2005) 10556173
22 LK23,4 Steve Morbitzer (1993) 19352527
23 LK23,4 Robin Schwenda (2000) 10051802
24 LK23,4 Diamon Leon Mayerhöffer (2001) 10150909
25 LK23,4 David Mayerhöffer (1999) 19951797
26 LK23,4 Christian Schmieg (1992) 19256338
27 LK23,4 Robin Heil (2008) 10826919
28 LK23,4 Vito Citera (2006) 10660270
29 LK23,9 Kevin Seggelinck (1987) 18754537 NED A/D
30 LK25,0 Jens Morbitzer (1987) 18700674
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,6 Monica Cappelletti (1999) 29961947 ITA A/D
2 LK1,7 Andreea Velcea (2001) 20158613 ROU A/D
3 LK1,8 Oana Smaranda Corneanu (2001) 20158614 ROU A/D
4 LK3,2 Katerina Hajna (2006) 20664928 CZE A/D
5 LK3,2 Josefina Smejdirova (2005) 20564649 CZE A/D
6 LK3,0 Kim Gysin (2007) 20750902
7 LK3,6 Nisa Vuap (2005) 20550213 ROU A/D
8 LK4,5 Emma Dumbraveanu (2000) 20050579
9 LK7,0 Alissa Frey (1994) 29400445
10 LK7,6 Theresa Steiner (2000) 20050054
11 MF LK9,5 Lara Gysin (2002) 20250475
12 LK10,2 Lea Eitrich (1997) 29750099
13 LK18,4 Sarah Lohmann (1998) 29850690
14 LK18,4 Elena Kujundzic (2000) 20052382
15 LK21,4 Anna-Maria Lohmann (2003) 20351443
16 LK22,1 Alisa Ponoran (2006) 20655454
17 LK22,4 Leonie Kerle (2007) 20756677
18 LK22,6 Lylia Odekerken (2006) 20662661
19 LK22,7 Amalia Glibo (2007) 20752590
20 LK23,4 Oana Ponoran (1980) 28001681 ROU A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,4 Wolfgang Hohl (1956) 15601864
2 LK10,6 Thomas Steiner (1962) 16202167
3 MF LK13,1 Walter Heidrich (1955) 15550557
4 LK13,5 Heinz Eyer (1957) 15750631
5 LK14,8 Armin Tiffert (1956) 15650521
6 LK15,2 Joergen Gall (1956) 15601863
7 LK16,4 Dieter Gysin (1943) 14300333
8 LK19,2 Günter Wolf (1957) 15751992
9 LK21,4 Willi Dietrich (1949) 14950594
10 LK22,4 Bernd Krause (1957) 15750610
11 LK23,4 Franz Luberacki (1947) 14750440
12 LK23,8 Alfred Vogt (1959) 15950561

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gerhard Hölzel (1951) 15150384
E2 Bodo Jopp (1952) 15202211
E3 Gerhard Schmitt (1950) 15050486
E4 Herbert Hetzler (1950) 15050482
E5 Ernst Flier (1950) 15050484
E6 Ewald Hohmann (1950) 15050370
E7 Peter Klotz (1952) 15251097
E8 Charly Maier (1946) 14600498
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,4 Gerhard Hölzel (1951) 15150384
2 LK16,4 Bodo Jopp (1952) 15202211
3 LK18,4 Gerhard Schmitt (1950) 15050486
4 LK18,5 Herbert Hetzler (1950) 15050482
5 MF LK19,4 Ernst Flier (1950) 15050484
6 LK20,4 Ewald Hohmann (1950) 15050370
7 LK22,4 Peter Klotz (1952) 15251097
8 LK22,4 Charly Maier (1946) 14600498
9 LK23,4 Freddy Holm (1950) 15052945
10 LK23,4 Peter Hoffmann (1942) 14204148
11 LK23,4 Klaus Köder (1943) 14350678

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wolfgang Hohl (1956) 15601864
E2 Walter Heidrich (1955) 15550557
E3 Heinz Eyer (1957) 15750631
E4 Armin Tiffert (1956) 15650521
E5 Joergen Gall (1956) 15601863
E6 Dieter Gysin (1943) 14300333
E7 Günter Wolf (1957) 15751992
E8 Willi Dietrich (1949) 14950594
E9 Franz Luberacki (1947) 14750440

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,4 Wolfgang Hohl (1956) 15601864
2 MF LK13,1 Walter Heidrich (1955) 15550557
3 LK13,5 Heinz Eyer (1957) 15750631
4 LK14,8 Armin Tiffert (1956) 15650521
5 LK15,2 Joergen Gall (1956) 15601863
6 LK19,2 Günter Wolf (1957) 15751992
7 LK21,4 Willi Dietrich (1949) 14950594
8 LK22,4 Bernd Krause (1957) 15750610
9 LK23,4 Franz Luberacki (1947) 14750440