Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20012
TC Bad Friedrichshall WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Ondrej Dusek (1995) 19569798 CZE
LK1 Stefan Palosi (2000) 10062370 A 132 ROU
LK1 Robin Lang (1996) 19650147 D 160
LK1 Sherif Sabry (1986) 18651101 A 278 EGY
LK1 Joel Ockernahl (1999) 19950358 D 479
LK2 Erkan Bebek (1999) 19950318
LK2 Lars Pauschert (2001) 10102406
LK3 Bastian Knittel (1983) 18303142
LK4 Philipp Hölzel (1991) 19150197
LK5 Noah Eberhard (2003) 10350445
LK5 Peter Mayerhöffer (1973) 17350024
LK6 Elias Hlubek (2001) 10151145
LK6 Nico-Benedict Sigloch (1993) 19301782
LK7 Tim Andreas Fischer (1996) 19650168
LK7 Felix Fricke (1996) 19651297
LK7 Steven Graser (1993) 19300893
LK7 Michael Gysin (1969) 16901221
LK7 Alexander Harbarth (1993) 19305197
LK7 Maximilian Wiesner (2002) 10251128
LK8 Alex Stokker (1999) 19963650 ROU
LK10 Emre Bahtiyar (2005) 10552780
LK10 Wolfgang Hohl (1956) 15601864
LK10 Jörg Mayer (1971) 17101195
LK11 Yannick Ellwanger (1993) 19350129
LK11 Henning Nießing (1988) 18800697
LK12 Ralph Riegger (1963) 16350497
LK13 Heinz Eyer (1957) 15750631
LK13 Walter Heidrich (1955) 15550557
LK13 Gerhard Hölzel (1951) 15150384
LK13 Gerd Lassen (1954) 15401996
LK13 Justus Schumann (1997) 19752504
LK13 Cedric Weyer (2000) 10051433
LK14 Marc Straub (1997) 19755774
LK15 Günther Berndt (1957) 15750729
LK15 Mica Buccella (2002) 10251747
LK15 Volker Eitrich (1969) 16901261
LK15 Joergen Gall (1956) 15601863
LK15 Alexander Merz (1972) 17280363
LK15 Armin Tiffert (1956) 15650521
LK15 Wilfried Volk (1954) 15450843
LK16 Dieter Gysin (1943) 14300333
LK16 Bodo Jopp (1952) 15202211
LK16 Jens Morbitzer (1987) 18700674
LK17 Fabian Fischer (1999) 19951767
LK17 Kuno Gärtner (1955) 15551066
LK17 Wolfgang Häusele (1948) 14850497
LK17 Christoph Neatu (1999) 19953179
LK18 Justin Dewald (2002) 10257359
LK18 Herbert Hetzler (1950) 15050482
LK18 Friedhelm Hummel (1946) 14650620
LK18 Benjamin Hölzner (2003) 10350573
LK18 Ferdinand Neumitz (1952) 15202804
LK18 Gerhard Schmitt (1950) 15050486
LK19 Ernst Flier (1950) 15050484
LK19 Sören Strauß (2006) 10651294
LK20 Uli Gotzig (1963) 16350867
LK20 Sebastian Schreiner (2005) 10556207
LK20 Dominik Schädel (2008) 10826832
LK21 Willi Dietrich (1949) 14950594
LK22 Peter Klotz (1952) 15251097
LK22 Bernd Krause (1957) 15750610
LK22 Charly Maier (1946) 14600498
LK22 Günter Wolf (1957) 15751992
LK23 Werner Borg (1949) 14950595
LK23 Vito Citera (2006) 10660270
LK23 Thomas Dengler (1964) 16451352
LK23 William Dinges (2000) 10061838
LK23 Manuel Epperlein (1987) 18702700
LK23 Patrick Fischer (2000) 10061834
LK23 Fabian Fortner (2007) 10764431
LK23 Pius Förch (2008) 10821320
LK23 Valentin Gonzalez Galino (2008) 10832537 ESP
LK23 Valentin Gonzalez Galino Querol (1972) 17283405 ESP
LK23 Robin Heil (2008) 10826919
LK23 Peter Hoffmann (1942) 14204148
LK23 Freddy Holm (1950) 15052945
LK23 Vincent Kaienburg (2003) 10369652
LK23 Werner Knospe (1947) 14750455
LK23 Klaus Köder (1943) 14350678
LK23 Walter Künzel (1951) 15150554
LK23 Eberhard Landry (1954) 15450543
LK23 Wolfgang Liebisch (1950) 15050341
LK23 Franz Luberacki (1947) 14750440
LK23 Helmut Matter (1951) 15150512
LK23 David Mayerhöffer (1999) 19951797
LK23 Diamon Leon Mayerhöffer (2001) 10150909
LK23 John Morbitzer (2008) 10824283
LK23 Steve Morbitzer (1993) 19352527
LK23 Adrian Paulini (1949) 14950502
LK23 Leon Porkert (2004) 10458988
LK23 Christian Reinhardt (2000) 10003773
LK23 Martin Ruether (2001) 10157852
LK23 Alexander Röckel (1974) 17401368
LK23 Georg Rüther (1999) 19953954
LK23 Nico Sandig (2001) 10160736
LK23 Tobias Schlichthärle (1995) 19552529
LK23 Christian Schmieg (1992) 19256338
LK23 Andreas Schmitt (1983) 18351408
LK23 Rainer Schwarz (1943) 14350679
LK23 Alexander Schweikle (2001) 10152228
LK23 Robin Schwenda (2000) 10051802
LK23 Richard Stuck (1947) 14750835
LK23 Maximo Toledo-Mikeln (2007)
LK23 Moritz Welker (2006) 10655623
LK23 Benedikt Werner (1996) 19651075
LK23 Christian Werner (2001) 10102404

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Anna-Benita Fuchs (1992) 29200290
LK1 Monica Cappelletti (1999) 29961947 A 82 ITA
LK1 Andreea Velcea (2001) 20158613 A 111 ROU
LK1 Lorena Schädel (2001) 20151310 D 273
LK3 Oana Smaranda Corneanu (2001) 20158614 ROU
LK4 Emma Dumbraveanu (2000) 20050579
LK4 Elena Holl (1994) 29400205
LK5 Kristina Cibic (2000) 20051349
LK6 Nisa Vuap (2005) 20550213 ROU
LK7 Alissa Frey (1994) 29400445
LK7 Kseniya Rabushka (2002) 20259202 BLR
LK8 Theresa Steiner (2000) 20050054
LK9 Judith Nießing (1989) 28902930
LK9 Daria Wilhelm (1985) 28550006
LK10 Lea Eitrich (1997) 29750099
LK10 Lara Gysin (2002) 20250475
LK12 Johanna Heidrich (1996) 29650460
LK12 Nicola Steiner (1992) 29201322
LK14 Kim Gysin (2007) 20750902
LK15 Saskia Boden (2001) 20101456
LK16 Simone Lohmann (1968) 26850367
LK16 Julia Merz (2003) 20357801
LK16 Leonie Merz (2005) 20555166
LK16 Rebecca Steiner (1996) 29601560
LK17 Alexia Gonzalez Galino (2007) 20760078 ESP
LK18 Elena Kujundzic (2000) 20052382
LK18 Sarah Lohmann (1998) 29850690
LK18 Selina Matula (1996) 29653473
LK20 Anja Richards (1968) 26801200
LK21 Lucie Lehmann (2002) 20255019
LK21 Anna-Maria Lohmann (2003) 20351443
LK21 Philippa Thüringer (2005) 20555157
LK22 Marina Burova (2003) 20356327 ESP
LK22 Letizia Cibic (2007) 20752585
LK22 Leonie Kerle (2007) 20756677
LK23 Julia Eitrich (1999) 29952135
LK23 Leni Friederich (2007) 20760872
LK23 Amalia Glibo (2007) 20752590
LK23 Alysia Gonzalez Galino (1976) 27652799 ESP
LK23 Franziska Kaienburg (2008) 20809215
LK23 Ina May (1970) 27082045
LK23 Lylia Odekerken (2006) 20662661
LK23 Romy Odekerken (2008) 20807957
LK23 Alisa Ponoran (2006) 20655454
LK23 Oana Ponoran (1980) 28001681 ROU
LK23 Hannah-Louise Schoo (2009) 20957227
LK23 Lucy Van Gameren (2007) 20760853