Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20033
TC Lauffen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Luis Zorn (2008) 10821327
2 LK20 Dominik Schädel (2008) 10826832
3 LK21 Felix Berlet (2009) 10900523
4 MF LK21 Finn Perger (2008) 10822267
5 LK23 Luca Klein (2008) 10827964
6 Lenn Eimüllner (2010) 11084222
7 Nicholas Bauer (2010) 11082829
8 Edgar Stetter (2012) 11200735
9 LK23 Romero Luschenz (2008) 10833743
10 Luis Gligor (2010) 11084439
11 LK23 Felix Rieker (2008) 10831750
12 LK23 Mateo Siegel (2008) 10823657
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Luka Jovanovic (2003) 10351292
2 LK15 Jona Schweiker (2003) 10300305
3 LK15 Liam Plänich (2004) 10454823
4 LK15 Lennart Uhlig (2002) 10201996
5 LK17 Emil Schweiker (2007) 10754263
6 MF LK18 Clemens Hochmuth (2004) 10450117
7 LK19 Camillo Fritz (2004) 10461559
8 LK19 Hannes Albrich (2004) 10400157
9 LK20 Raphael Fuchs (2003) 10300330
10 LK20 Leander Seifert (2003) 10360372
11 LK20 Moritz Berlet (2006) 10656884
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Alexander Heinz (1990) 19002802
2 LK7 Sven Zimmer (1991) 19102242
3 LK8 Pascal Barreuther (1995) 19500991
4 MF LK8 Paul Speitelsbach (1996) 19651882
5 LK9 Hagen Hochmuth (2001) 10151057
6 LK9 Max-Leonard Mirlieb (2000) 10050573
7 LK10 Martin Krüger (1993) 19300096
8 MF LK10 Patrick Ritter (1982) 18202743
9 LK11 Daniel Leimböck (1996) 19650374
10 LK13 Patrick Kremer (2001) 10152452
11 LK13 Daniel Spiertz (1988) 18802488
12 LK14 Philipp Kremer (1999) 19954396
13 LK14 Luka Jovanovic (2003) 10351292
14 LK15 Jona Schweiker (2003) 10300305
15 LK15 Rafael Andrasy (2001) 10102880
16 LK17 Emil Schweiker (2007) 10754263
17 MF LK18 Nico Schnizer (1985) 18552593
18 LK20 Moritz Berlet (2006) 10656884
19 LK23 Stjepan Cumigas (1980) 18063312

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Marga Eimüllner (1950) 25050507
2 LK23 Diana Kiesling-Rumm (1971) 27150604
3 LK23 Stefanie Koch (1977)
4 LK23 Sabine Lohrmann (1975)
5 MF LK23 Silke Meinl (1976) 27651885
6 LK23 Erika Nowak (1962) 26250801
7 LK23 Melanie Pfistert (1968)
8 LK23 Ina Ritter (1982) 28251287
9 LK23 Viktoria Rudolf (1982) 28250684
10 LK23 Ursula Schweizer (1951) 25150696
11 LK23 Stephanie Schürlein (1971)
12 LK23 Petra Seybold (1968) 26802868
13 LK23 Barbara Torschmied (1951) 25102684
14 LK23 Daniela Wellhäußer (1980) 28051040

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Mona Zecher (2010) 21050308
2 LK23 Luca Klein (2008) 10827964
3 Lenn Eimüllner (2010) 11084222
4 Nicholas Bauer (2010) 11082829
5 Jana Nolte (2012) 21200115
6 Edgar Stetter (2012) 11200735
7 Enya Perger (2011) 21100118
8 LK23 Romero Luschenz (2008) 10833743
9 Luis Gligor (2010) 11084439
10 LK23 Felix Rieker (2008) 10831750
11 LK23 Liv Graner (2008) 20802865
12 LK23 Mateo Siegel (2008) 10823657
13 LK23 Julius Werner (2009) 10904129
14 LK23 Bastian Kaupp (2009) 10902094
15 LK23 Mia Peter (2009) 20951239
16 LK23 Maximilian Andresen (2009) 10905319
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Luis Zorn (2008) 10821327
2 LK20 Dominik Schädel (2008) 10826832
3 LK21 Nico Dürr (2008) 10826962
4 LK21 Felix Berlet (2009) 10900523
5 LK21 Finn Perger (2008) 10822267
6 LK23 Luca Klein (2008) 10827964
7 Lenn Eimüllner (2010) 11084222
8 Nicholas Bauer (2010) 11082829
9 Edgar Stetter (2012) 11200735
10 LK23 Romero Luschenz (2008) 10833743
11 Luis Gligor (2010) 11084439
12 LK23 Felix Rieker (2008) 10831750
13 LK23 Mateo Siegel (2008) 10823657
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Leni Faeseler (2008) 20801052
2 LK20 Lorena Pöllmann (2008) 20805379
3 LK20 Madlen Pöllmann (2008) 20805380
4 LK21 Emily Joch (2009) 20951234
5 Mona Zecher (2010) 21050308
6 Julia Steinbauer (2010) 21053179
7 LK23 Anouk Franz (2008) 20809773
8 Jana Nolte (2012) 21200115
9 Enya Perger (2011) 21100118
10 LK23 Liv Graner (2008) 20802865
11 LK23 Mia Peter (2009) 20951239
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Emil Schweiker (2007) 10754263
2 LK20 Moritz Berlet (2006) 10656884
3 LK20 Luis Zorn (2008) 10821327
4 LK21 Leandro Andrasy (2006) 10650186
5 LK21 Timo Nolte (2007) 10757636
6 LK21 Nico Dürr (2008) 10826962
7 LK21 Felix Berlet (2009) 10900523
8 LK22 Tristan Ellinger (2006) 10655521
9 LK23 Maximilian Lauer (2007) 10757618
10 LK23 Pascal Munz (2005) 10558710
11 LK23 Valentin Fritz (2006) 10664351
12 LK23 Luca Klein (2008) 10827964
13 Lenn Eimüllner (2010) 11084222
14 Nicholas Bauer (2010) 11082829
15 LK23 Romero Luschenz (2008) 10833743
16 LK23 Felix Rieker (2008) 10831750
17 LK23 Mateo Siegel (2008) 10823657
18 LK23 Fabian Seredsus (2007) 10766815
19 LK23 Michael Schlegel (2007) 10761726
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Derin Sacbüken (2006) 20661680 TUR
2 LK18 Liv Zecher (2007) 20752577
3 LK20 Ina Bechle (2006) 20659923
4 LK20 Ribana Kilper (2005) 20555235
5 LK20 Lorena Pöllmann (2008) 20805379
6 LK20 Madlen Pöllmann (2008) 20805380
7 LK21 Sofia Mirza (2005) 20557871
8 LK21 Emily Joch (2009) 20951234
9 LK22 Viktoria Schunk (2005) 20552019
10 LK23 Nele Joch (2007) 20754756
11 Mona Zecher (2010) 21050308
12 Jana Nolte (2012) 21200115
13 LK23 Emma Häffner (2006) 20657497
14 Enya Perger (2011) 21100118
15 LK23 Liv Graner (2008) 20802865
16 LK23 Mia Peter (2009) 20951239
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Luka Jovanovic (2003) 10351292
2 LK15 Jona Schweiker (2003) 10300305
3 LK15 Liam Plänich (2004) 10454823
4 LK15 Lennart Uhlig (2002) 10201996
5 LK17 Emil Schweiker (2007) 10754263
6 MF LK18 Clemens Hochmuth (2004) 10450117
7 LK19 Camillo Fritz (2004) 10461559
8 LK19 Hannes Albrich (2004) 10400157
9 LK20 Raphael Fuchs (2003) 10300330
10 MF LK20 Leander Seifert (2003) 10360372
11 LK20 Moritz Berlet (2006) 10656884
12 LK21 Leandro Andrasy (2006) 10650186
13 LK21 Timo Nolte (2007) 10757636
14 LK21 Felix Berlet (2009) 10900523
15 LK21 Finn Perger (2008) 10822267
16 LK22 Tim Kubsch (2004) 10455656
17 LK22 Tristan Ellinger (2006) 10655521
18 LK23 Maximilian Lauer (2007) 10757618
19 LK23 Pascal Munz (2005) 10558710
20 LK23 Valentin Fritz (2006) 10664351
21 LK23 Luca Klein (2008) 10827964
22 LK23 Romero Luschenz (2008) 10833743
23 LK23 Felix Rieker (2008) 10831750
24 LK23 Mateo Siegel (2008) 10823657
25 LK23 Fabian Seredsus (2007) 10766815
26 LK23 Michael Schlegel (2007) 10761726
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3 Carolin Unkauf (2003) 20354058
2 LK7 Tabea Piper (2004) 20450289
3 LK16 Lisa-Marie Kuballa (2003) 20350879
4 LK18 Liv Zecher (2007) 20752577
5 LK20 Ina Bechle (2006) 20659923
6 LK20 Ribana Kilper (2005) 20555235
7 LK20 Lorena Pöllmann (2008) 20805379
8 LK20 Madlen Pöllmann (2008) 20805380
9 LK21 Tamara Ebrahimi (2003) 20350204
10 LK21 Emily Joch (2009) 20951234
11 LK22 Viktoria Schunk (2005) 20552019
12 LK23 Nele Joch (2007) 20754756
13 LK23 Larissa Weber (2004) 20463841
14 LK23 Leonie Mnich (2004) 20459472
15 LK23 Lilly Werner (2004) 20459398
16 LK23 Emma Häffner (2006) 20657497
17 LK23 Liv Graner (2008) 20802865
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Alexander Heinz (1990) 19002802
2 LK7 Sven Zimmer (1991) 19102242
3 LK8 Pascal Barreuther (1995) 19500991
4 LK8 Paul Speitelsbach (1996) 19651882
5 LK9 Max-Leonard Mirlieb (2000) 10050573
6 LK9 Hagen Hochmuth (2001) 10151057
7 LK10 Patrick Ritter (1982) 18202743
8 LK10 Martin Krüger (1993) 19300096
9 LK10 Luka Somen (1990) 19053062 CRO A/D
10 LK11 Daniel Leimböck (1996) 19650374
11 LK13 Daniel Spiertz (1988) 18802488
12 LK13 Leon Pfeil (1998) 19851288
13 LK13 Patrick Kremer (2001) 10152452
14 LK14 Philipp Kremer (1999) 19954396
15 LK14 Luka Jovanovic (2003) 10351292
16 LK15 Rafael Andrasy (2001) 10102880
17 LK15 Michael Schilke (1987) 18701299
18 LK15 Jona Schweiker (2003) 10300305
19 LK15 Liam Plänich (2004) 10454823
20 MF LK15 Lennart Uhlig (2002) 10201996
21 LK17 Emil Schweiker (2007) 10754263
22 MF LK18 Nico Schnizer (1985) 18552593
23 LK18 Clemens Hochmuth (2004) 10450117
24 LK20 Raphael Fuchs (2003) 10300330
25 LK20 Nick Hirschmüller (1998) 19850039
26 LK20 Leander Seifert (2003) 10360372
27 LK20 Moritz Berlet (2006) 10656884
28 LK21 Leandro Andrasy (2006) 10650186
29 LK22 Michael Ritter (1987) 18701298
30 LK22 Tim Kubsch (2004) 10455656
31 LK23 Tim Godel (1985) 18508478
32 LK23 Patrick Meyer (1993) 19301628
33 LK23 Marius Nowak (1997) 19750298

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Roland Hirschmüller (1964) 16401503
E2 LK17 Marten Gubernath (1971) 17160960
E3 LK22 Peter Ullrich (1971) 17161188
E4 LK22 Sven Meinl (1974) 17402826
E5 LK23 Stjepan Cumigas (1980) 18063312
E6 LK23 Ivan Jurcevic (1979) 17952717
E7 LK23 Sascha Grabow (1968) 16850807
E8 LK23 Marian Kopp (1966) 16653692
E9 LK23 Michael Peter (1969) 16904009
E10 LK23 Herbert Nowak (1961) 16104308
E11 LK23 Alexander Selle (1965) 16591811
E12 LK23 Bodo Schnizer (1961) 16101524
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Joana von Olnhausen (2003) 20350197
2 MF LK13 Manja Mehlhorn (1990) 29006140
3 LK15 Susanne Stetter (1980) 28001786
4 LK15 Florence Schnizer (1992) 29200288
5 LK18 Liv Zecher (2007) 20752577
6 LK20 Ina Bechle (2006) 20659923
7 LK20 Ribana Kilper (2005) 20555235
8 LK21 Tamara Ebrahimi (2003) 20350204
9 LK22 Viktoria Schunk (2005) 20552019
10 LK23 Naomi Schnizer (1996) 29650175
11 LK23 Nele Joch (2007) 20754756
12 LK23 Larissa Weber (2004) 20463841
13 LK23 Leonie Mnich (2004) 20459472
14 LK23 Lilly Werner (2004) 20459398

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Melanie Schramm (1977) 27750202
E2 LK14 Evi Hoffacker (1963) 26350622
E3 LK16 Seham Leimböck (1973) 27350223
E4 LK19 Tina Häffner (1976) 27650225
E5 LK23 Claudia Mössner-Peter (1977) 27750152
E6 LK23 Simone Terwen (1977) 27752431
E7 LK23 Erika Nowak (1962) 26250801
E8 LK23 Silke Meinl (1976) 27651885
E9 LK23 Ina Ritter (1982) 28251287
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Roland Hirschmüller (1964) 16401503
2 MF LK17 Marten Gubernath (1971) 17160960
3 LK22 Peter Ullrich (1971) 17161188
4 LK22 Sven Meinl (1974) 17402826
5 LK23 Stjepan Cumigas (1980) 18063312
6 LK23 Ivan Jurcevic (1979) 17952717
7 LK23 Michael Peter (1969) 16904009
8 LK23 Marcus Sabahoglu (1973) 17352823
9 LK23 Sascha Grabow (1968) 16850807
10 LK23 Marian Kopp (1966) 16653692
11 LK23 Uwe Hammel (1963) 16301600
12 LK23 Karl-Heinz Schweizer (1951) 15102274
13 LK23 Herbert Nowak (1961) 16104308
14 LK23 Alexander Selle (1965) 16591811
15 LK23 Ralf Bueckle (1959) 15950909
16 LK23 Jochen Hoffacker (1962) 16201554
17 LK23 Joachim Geiger (1965) 16550856
18 LK23 Klaus Geiger (1959) 15901709
19 LK23 Gerald Siebert (1957) 15751001
20 LK23 Bodo Schnizer (1961) 16101524
21 LK23 Bodo Leimböck (1965) 16504640
22 LK23 Heinz-Joachim Rank (1951) 15150997
23 LK23 Ralf Link (1964) 16401710
24 LK23 Ralf Hoffacker (1967) 16751285
25 LK23 Magnus Lang (1955) 15551059
26 LK23 Dieter Prang (1960) 16001563
27 LK23 Markus Metzger (1967) 16704459
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Melanie Schramm (1977) 27750202
2 MF LK14 Evi Hoffacker (1963) 26350622
3 LK16 Seham Leimböck (1973) 27350223
4 LK17 Betina Sauter (1970) 27050279
5 LK19 Tina Häffner (1976) 27650225
6 LK22 Andrea Bohlayer (1975) 27550207
7 LK23 Katrin Hoffacker (1973) 27350222
8 LK23 Miriam Herzog (1971) 27150235
9 LK23 Claudia Mössner-Peter (1977) 27750152
10 LK23 Silke Meinl (1976) 27651885
11 LK23 Simone Terwen (1977) 27752431
12 LK23 Marga Eimüllner (1950) 25050507
13 LK23 Erika Nowak (1962) 26250801
14 LK23 Ursula Schweizer (1951) 25150696