Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20049
TC Oedheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,5 Maximilian Salomon (1997) 19752793
2 LK8,9 Sven Kempel (1966) 16601358
3 LK10,0 Dominik Rau (1994) 19457176
4 LK11,3 Tom Salomon (2004) 10450389
5 LK11,7 Steffen Koszyk (1979) 17950456
6 MF LK12,0 Alexander Haberkern (1983) 18350629
7 LK12,0 Jonas Bischoff (1991) 19152454
8 LK13,2 Jochen Zimmermann (1979) 17950452
9 LK13,9 Tim Baumgart (1993) 19353075
10 LK15,3 Edward Schneider (2004) 10451259
11 LK16,4 Paul Eritt (2004) 10450388
12 LK16,8 Florian Sallmann (2006) 10660118

Beach Tennis Liga 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,9 Benjamin Reinhardt (1986) 18602711
2 LK23,9 Simon Wägele (1988) 18802360
3 MF LK23,9 Jonas Bischoff (1991) 19152454
4 LK23,9 Marvin Schwätter (1987) 18700450
5 LK23,9 Alexander Haberkern (1983) 18350629
6 LK23,9 Ivan Curkovic (1984) 18452244
7 LK23,9 Maximilian Salomon (1997) 19752793
8 LK23,9 Tom Engesser (1987) 18700407
9 LK23,9 Hardy Jonas (1985) 18507575
10 LK23,9 Henning Giese (1982) 18250607
11 LK23,9 Dominik Rau (1994) 19457176
12 LK23,9 Tom Salomon (2004) 10450389
13 LK23,9 Tim Baumgart (1993) 19353075
14 LK23,9 Florian Himmel (1997) 19759270
15 LK23,9 Sven Löser (1993) 19353857
16 LK23,9 Alexander Brechtel (1998) 19862605
17 LK23,9 Sven Kempel (1966) 16601358
18 LK23,9 Sina Gärttner (1992) 29251659
19 LK23,9 Sabrina Bonavita (1988) 28850692
20 LK23,9 Ann Brauneisen (1988) 28850506
21 LK23,9 Katarina Hvizdos (1994) 29451803
22 LK23,9 Jenny Körner (2000) 20050836
23 LK23,9 Maleen Steinke (2000) 20052522
24 LK23,9 Nina Lassen (1985) 28550266
25 LK23,9 Kira Marche (1993) 29351844
26 LK23,9 Chiara Stammer (1993) 29351823
27 LK23,9 Nadine Kegel (1992) 29251718
28 LK23,9 Kim Jenette (1999) 29950656

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,8 Nils Kuder (2007) 10752393
2 LK22,6 Mika Lagerbauer (2009) 10918355
3 LK23,2 Johann Eritt (2009) 10908125
4 LK23,4 Benedikt Hauber (2008) 10833770
5 LK23,8 Mika Retter (2008) 10833724
6 LK23,9 Jonas Kaufmann (2008) 10839991
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,3 Veronika Schad (2008) 20809211
2 LK23,4 Moana Linder (2010) 21054978
3 LK23,4 Lena Krebs (2010) 21054937
4 LK23,4 Lana Stahl (2008) 20809348
5 LK23,5 Greta Berg (2008) 20809301
6 LK23,8 Mia Götz (2007) 20760905
7 LK23,8 Greta Weiss (2007) 20760887
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,4 Tom Salomon (2004) 10450389
2 LK15,0 Edward Schneider (2004) 10451259
3 LK16,7 Florian Sallmann (2006) 10660118
4 LK17,0 Paul Eritt (2004) 10450388
5 LK18,8 Dominik Reichert (2004) 10459020
6 LK21,8 Nils Kuder (2007) 10752393
7 LK21,9 Philipp Engler (2006) 10666320
8 LK22,6 Mika Lagerbauer (2009) 10918355
9 LK23,2 Johann Eritt (2009) 10908125
10 LK23,4 Benedikt Hauber (2008) 10833770
11 LK23,4 Oliver Feldmann (2004) 10470767
12 LK23,4 Jonas Seidl (2006) 10668649
13 LK23,8 Mika Retter (2008) 10833724
14 LK23,9 Jonas Kaufmann (2008) 10839991
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK6,1 Maximilian Salomon (1997) 19752793
2 LK10,4 Dominik Rau (1994) 19457176
3 LK11,4 Tom Salomon (2004) 10450389
4 LK11,5 Alexander Haberkern (1983) 18350629
5 LK11,6 Jonas Bischoff (1991) 19152454
6 LK12,8 Jochen Zimmermann (1979) 17950452
7 LK13,6 Sven Löser (1993) 19353857
8 LK13,8 Tim Baumgart (1993) 19353075
9 LK15,0 Edward Schneider (2004) 10451259
10 LK16,7 Florian Sallmann (2006) 10660118
11 LK16,8 Florian Himmel (1997) 19759270
12 LK17,0 Paul Eritt (2004) 10450388
13 LK18,7 Alexander Brechtel (1998) 19862605
14 LK18,8 Dominik Reichert (2004) 10459020
15 LK19,8 Fabian Marter (2000) 10053866
16 LK20,2 Tom Eritt (1999) 19951228
17 LK20,4 Daniel Hammer (1988) 18850886
18 MF LK20,4 Marco Schwab (1992) 19252777
19 LK21,8 Nils Kuder (2007) 10752393
20 LK22,4 Sebastian Mayer (1997) 19762148
21 LK22,9 Andre Royer (1984) 18452506
22 LK23,4 Julien Pilz (1997) 19752792
23 LK23,4 Gürkan Altintas (2000) 10004848
24 LK23,9 Patrick Mall (1996) 19662136

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sven Kempel (1966) 16601358
E2 Artur Weiß (1973) 17350219
E3 Steffen Koszyk (1979) 17950456
E4 Uli Eritt (1968) 16850525
E5 Marco Sprösser (1975) 17550199
E6 Henning Giese (1982) 18250607
E7 Mirko Frank (1975) 17501002
E8 Hans Dieter Steindorf (1965) 16591254
E9 Pascal Marche (1988) 18800565
E10 Jens Linder (1979) 17953056
E11 Frank Sallmann (1971) 17150628
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,4 Helena Koch (1995) 29502633
2 LK11,4 Eleonora Marksteiner (1987) 28702022
3 LK12,1 Sina Gärttner (1992) 29251659
4 LK14,3 Sabrina Bonavita (1988) 28850692
5 LK14,7 Chiara Stammer (1993) 29351823
6 MF LK15,0 Ann Brauneisen (1988) 28850506
7 MF LK15,2 Jenny Körner (2000) 20050836
8 LK15,4 Alexandra Schwätter (1986) 28601278
9 LK15,4 Nina Lassen (1985) 28550266
10 LK16,7 Kira Marche (1993) 29351844
11 LK17,7 Maleen Steinke (2000) 20052522
12 LK18,5 Michelle Kuder (2004) 20456937
13 LK19,8 Hanna Reichert (2005) 20554703
14 LK20,4 Kim Jenette (1999) 29950656
15 LK20,5 Amelie Pilz (2000) 20053290
16 LK20,8 Katrin Steindorf (2001) 20152155
17 LK21,8 Katarina Hvizdos (1994) 29451803
18 LK22,3 Carolin Schneider (2001) 20152154
19 LK22,4 Janice Bräuninger (2004) 20455367
20 LK23,0 Lea Wetzel (2003) 20357814
21 LK23,4 Kim Straub (2001) 20152153
22 LK23,4 Lina Maria Eritt (2001) 20152152
23 LK23,4 Michelle Löffler (2000) 20060132
24 LK23,4 Kaya Vollert (2004) 20456924
25 LK23,4 Anne Schwab (2000) 20058829
26 LK23,4 Sarah Emde (1988) 28810230
27 LK23,4 Hanna Ilzhöfer (2006) 20600019
28 LK23,6 Teresa Schneider (2003) 20300427
29 LK23,7 Nadine Kegel (1992) 29251718
30 LK23,9 Vanessa Balde (1986) 28652485
31 LK23,9 Melanie Hubmann (1997) 29759124

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Elisabeth Schneider (1967) 26750381
E2 Dagmar Hvizdos (1970) 27050239
E3 Dagmar Vogt (1964) 26450469
E4 Sabine Straub (1968) 26850314
E5 Sabine Steindorf (1969) 26950810
E6 Vera Pilz (1965) 26550435
E7 Birgit Roth (1971) 27191515
E8 Marianne Bullinger (1953) 25350436
E9 Andrea Traub (1969) 26950247
E10 Andrea Schenk (1963) 26350461
E11 Stefanie Schmidt (1973) 27351539
E12 Sina Kappes (1979) 27950204
E13 Gudrun Stammer (1959) 25950768
E14 Evi Retter (1973) 27350440
E15 Sandra Weiß (1973) 27350184
E16 Kathrin Kuder (1974) 27451363
E17 Sylvia Riedinger (1963) 26350462
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,6 Sven Kempel (1966) 16601358
2 LK10,4 Artur Weiß (1973) 17350219
3 LK11,2 Steffen Koszyk (1979) 17950456
4 LK11,4 Uli Eritt (1968) 16850525
5 LK13,4 Marco Sprösser (1975) 17550199
6 LK14,4 Henning Giese (1982) 18250607
7 LK14,7 Ralf Kegel (1966) 16650021
8 LK15,5 Mirko Frank (1975) 17501002
9 LK20,4 Alexander Volkert (1968) 16850371
10 LK23,4 Jens Linder (1979) 17953056
11 LK23,9 Frank Sallmann (1971) 17150628

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jochen Zimmermann (1979) 17950452
E2 Peter Bischoff (1957) 15750792
E3 Harald Schmittle (1958) 15802219
E4 Eduard Hvizdos (1964) 16450730
E5 Jürgen Riedinger (1960) 16050793
E6 Günther Marche (1966) 16650695
E7 Hans Dieter Steindorf (1965) 16591254
E8 Bernd Ilzhöfer (1971) 17103012
E9 Jens Dietrich (1971) 17150455
E10 Bertram Götzinger (1965) 16550703
E11 Bernd Keitel (1964) 16450796
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,8 Dagmar Hvizdos (1970) 27050239
2 LK15,7 Sabine Steindorf (1969) 26950810
3 LK18,4 Birgit Roth (1971) 27191515
4 LK19,7 Andrea Traub (1969) 26950247
5 MF LK22,9 Stefanie Schmidt (1973) 27351539
6 LK23,4 Sina Kappes (1979) 27950204
7 LK23,4 Sandra Weiß (1973) 27350184
8 LK23,4 Evi Retter (1973) 27350440
9 LK23,4 Birgit Schwab (1966) 26652606
10 LK23,4 Kathrin Kuder (1974) 27451363
11 LK23,9 Sylvia Riedinger (1963) 26350462

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Elisabeth Schneider (1967) 26750381
E2 Dagmar Vogt (1964) 26450469
E3 Sabine Straub (1968) 26850314
E4 Vera Pilz (1965) 26550435
E5 Marianne Bullinger (1953) 25350436
E6 Andrea Schenk (1963) 26350461
E7 Gudrun Stammer (1959) 25950768
E8 Ingrid Hessenthaler (1953) 25350415
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,4 Harald Schmittle (1958) 15802219
2 LK18,2 Eduard Hvizdos (1964) 16450730
3 MF LK18,2 Jürgen Riedinger (1960) 16050793
4 LK21,5 Günther Marche (1966) 16650695
5 LK22,3 Hans Dieter Steindorf (1965) 16591254
6 LK23,4 Eduard Lambert (1958) 15850784
7 LK23,8 Bertram Götzinger (1965) 16550703
8 LK23,9 Bernd Keitel (1964) 16450796
9 LK23,9 Uwe Schenk (1961) 16150769

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sven Kempel (1966) 16601358
E2 Achim Salomon (1954) 15400175
E3 Uli Eritt (1968) 16850525
E4 Peter Bischoff (1957) 15750792
E5 Gerd Lassen (1954) 15401996
E6 Thomas Reinhardt (1954) 15450693
E7 Ralf Kegel (1966) 16650021
E8 Peter Salzmann (1956) 15651044
E9 Wilfried Keller (1952) 15250871
E10 Alexander Volkert (1968) 16850371
E11 Ralph Hessenthaler (1951) 15150816
E12 Dieter Roser (1952) 15250832
E13 Martin Sailer (1960) 16050934
E14 Hans-Peter Klimmer (1951) 15150853
E15 Bernd Ilzhöfer (1971) 17103012
E16 Jens Dietrich (1971) 17150455
E17 Jean Christophe Pilz (1950) 15050797
E18 Andreas Laboranowitsch (1947) 14750728
E19 Bernd Stammer (1956) 15650804
E20 Frank Sallmann (1971) 17150628
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,8 Elisabeth Schneider (1967) 26750381
2 LK15,4 Dagmar Vogt (1964) 26450469
3 LK15,4 Sabine Straub (1968) 26850314
4 LK17,3 Vera Pilz (1965) 26550435
5 MF LK19,4 Marianne Bullinger (1953) 25350436
6 LK20,6 Andrea Schenk (1963) 26350461
7 LK23,4 Gudrun Stammer (1959) 25950768
8 LK23,4 Ingrid Hessenthaler (1953) 25350415

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dagmar Hvizdos (1970) 27050239
E2 Sabine Steindorf (1969) 26950810
E3 Birgit Roth (1971) 27191515
E4 Andrea Traub (1969) 26950247
E5 Birgit Schwab (1966) 26652606
E6 Sylvia Riedinger (1963) 26350462
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,3 Achim Salomon (1954) 15400175
2 LK13,0 Peter Bischoff (1957) 15750792
3 LK13,0 Gerd Lassen (1954) 15401996
4 LK13,3 Thomas Reinhardt (1954) 15450693
5 LK15,1 Peter Salzmann (1956) 15651044
6 LK22,1 Ralph Hessenthaler (1951) 15150816
7 LK23,4 Martin Sailer (1960) 16050934
8 LK23,4 Hans-Peter Klimmer (1951) 15150853

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Harald Schmittle (1958) 15802219
E2 Wilfried Keller (1952) 15250871
E3 Jürgen Riedinger (1960) 16050793
E4 Dieter Roser (1952) 15250832
E5 Artur sen. Weiss (1948) 14850832
E6 Franz Hufnagel (1943) 14350741
E7 Eduard Lambert (1958) 15850784
E8 Jean Christophe Pilz (1950) 15050797
E9 Andreas Laboranowitsch (1947) 14750728
E10 Bernd Stammer (1956) 15650804
E11 Uwe Schenk (1961) 16150769
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,0 Wilfried Keller (1952) 15250871
2 LK22,7 Dieter Roser (1952) 15250832
3 LK23,4 Franz Hufnagel (1943) 14350741
4 LK23,4 Artur sen. Weiss (1948) 14850832
5 LK23,8 Jean Christophe Pilz (1950) 15050797
6 LK23,8 Andreas Laboranowitsch (1947) 14750728
7 LK23,8 Bernd Stammer (1956) 15650804
8 LK23,8 Gustav Häcker (1944) 14450743

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Achim Salomon (1954) 15400175
E2 Gerd Lassen (1954) 15401996
E3 Thomas Reinhardt (1954) 15450693
E4 Peter Salzmann (1956) 15651044
E5 Ralph Hessenthaler (1951) 15150816