Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20078
TC Asperg WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Alexander Witolla (1973) 17354236
2 MF LK14,0 Marius Müller (1991) 19101062
3 LK16,0 Oliver Rübsamen (1980) 18000370
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,0 Jutta Schetter (1963) 26350006
2 LK18,0 Beatrix Ohlinger (1965) 26550250
3 LK21,0 Anette Feyhl (1964) 26450247
4 LK22,0 Sandra Kauhl (1975) 27553154
5 LK23,0 Martina King (1968) 26851333
6 LK23,0 Yulia Belkina (1964) 26453098 RUS

Hobby 2021

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Jörg Adamek (1968) 16854681
2 Erich Artmeier (1939) 13902105
3 Ulrich Auer (1958) 15851519
4 Martin Augsbach (1955) 15551665
5 Jörg Barth (1953) 15304259
6 Bernd Bauer (1957) 15751576
7 Armin Claaßen (1949) 14950466
8 Ulrich Fischer (1955) 15550384
9 Stefan Frauenfeld (1969) 16993252
10 Walter Gapp (1955) 15551670
11 Rudibert Glowka (1957) 15751578
12 Ingo Haar (1964) 16450049
13 Klaus Heske (1974)
14 Rolf Hessenberger (1947) 14790816
15 Martin Kräutle (1956) 15658268
16 Andreas Lehmann (1944) 14450927
17 Stefan Lehr (1965)
18 Jochen Manhart (1971) 17151088
19 Manfred Nowitzki (1950) 15004761
20 Rainer Philipp (1945) 14501557
21 Michael Pluta (1975) 17554925
22 Bruno Pompei (1943) 14350020
23 Ralf Ramelsberger (1958) 15852537
24 Hartmut Schabel (1953) 15352305
25 Georg Schulte-Hubbert (1946) 14660867
26 Frank Separautzki (1964) 16455059
27 Ulrich Stützel (1984) 18454067
28 MF Erwin Tauer (1957) 15750363
29 Gerhard Ulmer (1962) 16252994
30 Günter Wahl (1941) 14102313
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Jörg Adamek (1968) 16854681
2 Erich Artmeier (1939) 13902105
3 Ulrich Auer (1958) 15851519
4 Martin Augsbach (1955) 15551665
5 MF Jörg Barth (1953) 15304259
6 Bernd Bauer (1957) 15751576
7 Armin Claaßen (1949) 14950466
8 Ulrich Fischer (1955) 15550384
9 Stefan Frauenfeld (1969) 16993252
10 Walter Gapp (1955) 15551670
11 Rudibert Glowka (1957) 15751578
12 Ingo Haar (1964) 16450049
13 Klaus Heske (1974)
14 Rolf Hessenberger (1947) 14790816
15 Martin Kräutle (1956) 15658268
16 Andreas Lehmann (1944) 14450927
17 Stefan Lehr (1965)
18 Jochen Manhart (1971) 17151088
19 Manfred Nowitzki (1950) 15004761
20 Rainer Philipp (1945) 14501557
21 Michael Pluta (1975) 17554925
22 Bruno Pompei (1943) 14350020
23 Ralf Ramelsberger (1958) 15852537
24 Hartmut Schabel (1953) 15352305
25 Georg Schulte-Hubbert (1946) 14660867
26 Frank Separautzki (1964) 16455059
27 Ulrich Stützel (1984) 18454067
28 Erwin Tauer (1957) 15750363
29 Gerhard Ulmer (1962) 16252994
30 Günter Wahl (1941) 14102313
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Christoph von Arnim (1960) 16051558
2 Erich Artmeier (1939) 13902105
3 Ulrich Auer (1958) 15851519
4 Martin Augsbach (1955) 15551665
5 Jörg Barth (1953) 15304259
6 Annette Botzinger (1974) 27453361
7 Linda Chiodi (1978)
8 Irina Copil (1970)
9 Regine Dierks-Staiger (1964) 26452714
10 Bettina Däuble (1966) 26650170
11 Ulrich Fischer (1955) 15550384
12 Sandra Franken (1975)
13 Stefan Frauenfeld (1969) 16993252
14 Katja Fried (1970) 27083084
15 Walter Gapp (1955) 15551670
16 MF Rudibert Glowka (1957) 15751578
17 Siglinde Glowka (1959) 25950202
18 Jutta Gräfin von Arnim (1964) 26450238
19 Ingo Haar (1964) 16450049
20 Rolf Hessenberger (1947) 14790816
21 Gerdi Hotze (1955) 25550183
22 Nina Kirchert (1972) 27251602
23 Martin Kräutle (1956) 15658268
24 Andrea Kunz (1960)
25 Andreas Lehmann (1944) 14450927
26 Claudia Lehr (1972) 27252530
27 Stefan Lehr (1971) 17163080
28 Cornelia Lotz (1973)
29 Mona Maibaum (1982) 28252203
30 Jochen Manhart (1971) 17151088
31 Nadine Manhart (1979)
32 Jennifer Martian (1975)
33 Steffen Martin (1960) 16052669
34 Martina Müller (1966) 26650205
35 Manfred Nowitzki (1950) 15004761
36 Rainer Philipp (1945) 14501557
37 Michael Pluta (1975) 17554925
38 Bruno Pompei (1943) 14350020
39 Ralf Ramelsberger (1958) 15852537
40 Stephanie Ramelsberger (1959) 25950246
41 Stefanie Raquet (1968)
42 Bettina Sandstede (1981) 28152171
43 Hartmut Schabel (1953) 15352305
44 Georg Schulte-Hubbert (1946) 14660867
45 Frank Separautzki (1964) 16455059
46 Ulrich Stützel (1984) 18454067
47 MF Erwin Tauer (1957) 15750363
48 Gerhard Ulmer (1962) 16252994
49 Susanne Vester (1977)
50 Dietlinde Vogt (1934) 23450038
51 Günter Wahl (1941) 14102313
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Elisabeth Artmeier (1943) 24350319
2 Sibylle Bacher (1956) 25650171
3 Annette Botzinger (1974) 27453361
4 Daniela Buchfink (1961) 26150175
5 Linda Chiodi (1978)
6 Irina Copil (1970)
7 Regine Dierks-Staiger (1964) 26452714
8 Bettina Däuble (1966) 26650170
9 Inge Fischer (1961) 26150213
10 Sandra Franken (1975)
11 Katja Fried (1970) 27083084
12 Siglinde Glowka (1959) 25950202
13 Beate Goldschmidt-Nisi (1944) 24450334
14 Jutta Gräfin von Arnim (1964) 26450238
15 Gerdi Hotze (1955) 25550183
16 Gabriele Hüttenhain (1945) 24550101
17 Nina Kirchert (1972) 27251602
18 Andrea Kunz (1960)
19 Ruth Kühnel (1947) 24750406
20 Claudia Lehr (1972) 27252530
21 Cornelia Lotz (1973)
22 Mona Maibaum (1982) 28252203
23 Nadine Manhart (1979)
24 Ursula Manhart (1939) 23950138
25 Jennifer Martian (1975)
26 MF Martina Müller (1966) 26650205
27 Stephanie Ramelsberger (1959) 25950246
28 Stefanie Raquet (1968)
29 Bettina Sandstede (1981) 28152171
30 Susanne Vester (1977)
31 Dietlinde Vogt (1934) 23450038
32 Anne Wrana (1952) 25250523
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Elisabeth Artmeier (1943) 24350319
2 Sibylle Bacher (1956) 25650171
3 Annette Botzinger (1974) 27453361
4 Daniela Buchfink (1961) 26150175
5 Linda Chiodi (1978)
6 Irina Copil (1970)
7 Regine Dierks-Staiger (1964) 26452714
8 Bettina Däuble (1966) 26650170
9 Inge Fischer (1961) 26150213
10 Sandra Franken (1975)
11 Katja Fried (1970) 27083084
12 Siglinde Glowka (1959) 25950202
13 Beate Goldschmidt-Nisi (1944) 24450334
14 Jutta Gräfin von Arnim (1964) 26450238
15 Gerdi Hotze (1955) 25550183
16 Gabriele Hüttenhain (1945) 24550101
17 Nina Kirchert (1972) 27251602
18 Andrea Kunz (1960)
19 Ruth Kühnel (1947) 24750406
20 Claudia Lehr (1972) 27252530
21 Cornelia Lotz (1973)
22 Mona Maibaum (1982) 28252203
23 Nadine Manhart (1979)
24 Ursula Manhart (1939) 23950138
25 Jennifer Martian (1975)
26 MF Martina Müller (1966) 26650205
27 Stephanie Ramelsberger (1959) 25950246
28 Stefanie Raquet (1968)
29 Bettina Sandstede (1981) 28152171
30 Susanne Vester (1977)
31 Dietlinde Vogt (1934) 23450038
32 Anne Wrana (1952) 25250523

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Leonard Kraus (2009) 10904964
2 MF LK23,0 Lennart Spindler (2010) 11089768
3 LK23,0 Kristijan Dragonjic (2010) 11084277 BIH
4 LK23,0 Timo Grüninger (2010) 11084209
5 LK23,0 Sophie Huang (2009) 20953198
6 Hendrik Spindler (2012) 11201947
7 LK23,0 Lia-Sol Macias (2010) 21060281
8 Livia Macan (2012) 21202951
9 Sophie Manhart (2012) 21204108
10 Eva Küper (2013) 21302237
11 Charlotte Hellmann (2013) 21302241
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Philip Zeisberger (2008) 10831584
2 LK22,0 Marius Will (2006) 10654818
3 LK22,0 Phil Grüninger (2007) 10761750
4 LK23,0 Tim Kiefer (2008) 10832106
5 LK23,0 Linus Reitz (2008) 10834365
6 LK23,0 Leonard Kraus (2009) 10904964
7 LK23,0 Lennart Spindler (2010) 11089768
8 LK23,0 Kristijan Dragonjic (2010) 11084277 BIH
9 LK23,0 Timo Grüninger (2010) 11084209
10 LK23,0 Julius Zeisberger (2006) 10667065
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Alexander Witolla (1973) 17354236
2 LK14,0 Marius Müller (1991) 19101062
3 MF LK14,0 David King (1956) 15650467
4 LK16,0 Oliver Rübsamen (1980) 18000370
5 LK16,0 Till Staiger (1998) 19852083
6 LK18,0 Johannes Buttig (2003) 10300650
7 LK20,0 Niklas Thiel (2004) 10456947
8 LK20,0 Tarek Hassan (2003) 10300311
9 LK21,0 Lasse Daum (2001) 10150118
10 LK21,0 Jan-Gregor Lehr (2005) 10566450
11 LK21,0 Eric Bauscher (1998) 19853865
12 LK23,0 Micha Daum (2003) 10369147
13 LK23,0 Stefan Weißer (1990) 19074953
14 LK23,0 Thomas Kistner (1978) 17850601

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Stemmler (1963) 16309870
E2 Jörg Müller (1959) 15950023
E3 Michael Gutsche (1961) 16150453
E4 Carlos Alvarez (1958) 15850457 ESP A/D
E5 Kai Kern (1962) 16250471
E6 Christian Körber (1967) 16750938
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Sybille Rades (1969) 26950345
2 LK9,0 Susanne Eßwein (1970) 27050320
3 MF LK10,0 Karin Wiss (1962) 26250047
4 LK11,0 Tina Brem (1975) 27501134
5 LK12,0 Martina Bausch (1971) 27100545
6 LK13,0 Alexandra Zeisberger (1976) 27650600
7 LK14,0 Claudia Fischer (1964) 26450220
8 MF LK18,0 Jutta Schetter (1963) 26350006
9 LK18,0 Beatrix Ohlinger (1965) 26550250
10 LK21,0 Anette Feyhl (1964) 26450247
11 LK22,0 Sandra Kauhl (1975) 27553154
12 LK23,0 Martina King (1968) 26851333
13 LK23,0 Yulia Belkina (1964) 26453098 RUS
14 LK23,0 Claudia Lehr (1972) 27252530

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Brigitte Dreyer (1953) 25350019 FRA A/D
E2 Ute Konrad (1965) 26550027
E3 Ellen Moser (1954) 25450019
E4 Silvia Philipp (1961) 26150046
E5 Silvia Rechnitzer (1962) 26250188
E6 Angelika Rosenthal (1951) 25150237
E7 Marei Ulmer (1963) 26350229
E8 Eva Kräutle (1958) 25850043
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Martin Stemmler (1963) 16309870
2 MF LK14,0 Jörg Müller (1959) 15950023
3 LK14,0 Frank Eßwein (1965) 16550887
4 LK14,0 Manfred Lösche (1966) 16601181
5 LK15,0 Michael Gutsche (1961) 16150453
6 LK18,0 Carlos Alvarez (1958) 15850457 ESP A/D
7 LK23,0 Christian Körber (1967) 16750938
8 LK23,0 Dirk Gorges (1962) 16251977

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Roland Kühfuß (1950) 15002438
E2 Guenther Buchfink (1955) 15550039
E3 Anton Heffner (1945) 14501567
E4 Michael Bacher (1957) 15750105
E5 Werner Bentz (1952) 15250729
E6 Klaus Zieker (1948) 14850051
E7 Rudolf Tillemann (1948) 14800570
E8 Günter Schmidt (1956) 15650663
E9 Günter Weida (1948) 14850355
E10 Wolfgang Lomprich (1962) 16250470
E11 Ulrich Dreyer (1950) 15050005
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Brigitte Dreyer (1953) 25350019 FRA A/D
2 MF LK13,0 Ute Konrad (1965) 26550027
3 LK13,0 Ellen Moser (1954) 25450019
4 LK14,0 Silvia Philipp (1961) 26150046
5 LK15,0 Silvia Rechnitzer (1962) 26250188
6 LK15,0 Angelika Rosenthal (1951) 25150237
7 LK16,0 Marei Ulmer (1963) 26350229
8 LK16,0 Eva Kräutle (1958) 25850043
9 LK21,0 Martina Leineweber (1945) 24550265
10 LK22,0 Brigitte Krause (1944) 24450147
11 LK23,0 Adelheid Lämmle (1947) 24750687

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sybille Rades (1969) 26950345
E2 Susanne Eßwein (1970) 27050320
E3 Karin Wiss (1962) 26250047
E4 Martina Bausch (1971) 27100545
E5 Uschi Müller (1952) 25250236
E6 Claudia Fischer (1964) 26450220
E7 Jutta Schetter (1963) 26350006
E8 Beatrix Ohlinger (1965) 26550250
E9 Margarete Zaiser (1953) 25350296
E10 Dorothea Bolz (1950) 25050237
E11 Anette Feyhl (1964) 26450247
E12 Martina King (1968) 26851333
E13 Yulia Belkina (1964) 26453098 RUS
E14 Marion Gutbrod (1952) 25250310
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Roland Kühfuß (1950) 15002438
2 LK13,0 Guenther Buchfink (1955) 15550039
3 LK13,0 Anton Heffner (1945) 14501567
4 MF LK15,0 Michael Bacher (1957) 15750105
5 LK15,0 Werner Bentz (1952) 15250729
6 LK16,0 Klaus Zieker (1948) 14850051
7 LK17,0 Rudolf Tillemann (1948) 14800570
8 LK18,0 Günter Schmidt (1956) 15650663
9 LK20,0 Günter Weida (1948) 14850355

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Gutsche (1961) 16150453