Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20078
TC Asperg WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,8 Lennart Spindler (2010) 11089768
2 LK22,8 Kristijan Dragonjic (2010) 11084277 BIH
3 LK23,2 Timo Grüninger (2010) 11084209
4 Hendrik Spindler (2012) 11201947
5 LK23,5 Simon Matteo Lelle (2011) 11150168
6 LK23,5 Cornelius Hendrik Lelle (2011) 11150167
7 LK23,5 Tom Küper (2011) 11154863
8 LK23,5 Leander Fischer (2011) 11160803
9 LK23,5 Niklas Wolff (2011) 11160753
10 LK23,5 Benno Brause (2011) 11160798
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,7 Philip Zeisberger (2008) 10831584
2 LK19,9 Phil Grüninger (2007) 10761750
3 LK20,8 Lennart Spindler (2010) 11089768
4 LK22,2 Tim Kiefer (2008) 10832106
5 LK22,7 Leonard Kraus (2009) 10904964
6 LK22,8 Kristijan Dragonjic (2010) 11084277 BIH
7 LK23,2 Lasse Constantin Lelle (2007) 10752893
8 LK23,2 Timo Grüninger (2010) 11084209
9 LK23,2 Mathis Samuel Frank (2008) 10828024
10 LK23,5 Noah Ferstemberg-Pörner (2008) 10831239
11 LK23,5 Finn Kirchert (2007) 10770331
12 LK23,5 Luca Chiodi (2007) 10770287
13 LK23,5 Simon Matteo Lelle (2011) 11150168
14 LK23,5 Cornelius Hendrik Lelle (2011) 11150167
15 LK23,5 Tom Küper (2011) 11154863
16 LK23,5 Leander Fischer (2011) 11160803
17 LK23,5 Niklas Wolff (2011) 11160753
18 LK23,5 Benno Brause (2011) 11160798
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,9 Alexander Witolla (1973) 17354236
2 LK13,1 Marius Müller (1991) 19101062
3 LK13,2 Lorenz Bauscher (2002) 10250475
4 MF LK14,3 David King (1956) 15650467
5 LK15,8 Johannes Buttig (2003) 10300650
6 LK15,9 Oliver Rübsamen (1980) 18000370
7 LK18,5 Niklas Thiel (2004) 10456947
8 LK18,7 Philip Zeisberger (2008) 10831584
9 LK19,3 Eric Bauscher (1998) 19853865
10 LK19,4 Tarek Hassan (2003) 10300311
11 LK19,8 Marius Will (2006) 10654818
12 LK19,9 Phil Grüninger (2007) 10761750
13 LK20,1 Jan-Gregor Lehr (2005) 10566450
14 LK21,2 Lasse Daum (2001) 10150118
15 LK22,2 Tim Kiefer (2008) 10832106
16 LK23,2 Micha Daum (2003) 10369147
17 LK23,5 Christian Pude (1984) 18454440
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,4 Sybille Rades (1969) 26950345
2 LK9,4 Susanne Eßwein (1970) 27050320
3 LK10,3 Karin Wiss (1962) 26250047
4 LK12,4 Brigitte Dreyer (1953) 25350019 FRA A/D
5 LK12,9 Ellen Moser (1954) 25450019
6 MF LK13,0 Ute Konrad (1965) 26550027
7 LK14,4 Claudia Fischer (1964) 26450220
8 LK14,4 Silvia Philipp (1961) 26150046
9 LK15,3 Silvia Rechnitzer (1962) 26250188
10 LK15,3 Angelika Rosenthal (1951) 25150237
11 LK16,2 Eva Kräutle (1958) 25850043
12 LK16,4 Marei Ulmer (1963) 26350229
13 LK17,3 Beatrix Ohlinger (1965) 26550250
14 MF LK18,1 Jutta Schetter (1963) 26350006
15 LK21,3 Anette Feyhl (1964) 26450247
16 LK21,3 Martina Leineweber (1945) 24550265
17 LK21,4 Martina King (1968) 26851333
18 LK22,2 Brigitte Krause (1944) 24450147
19 LK22,7 Yulia Belkina (1964) 26453098 RUS
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,2 Anton Heffner (1945) 14501567
2 LK13,8 Guenther Buchfink (1955) 15550039
3 LK14,0 Roland Kühfuß (1950) 15002438
4 LK14,3 Jörg Müller (1959) 15950023
5 LK14,9 Michael Gutsche (1961) 16150453
6 MF LK15,0 Michael Bacher (1957) 15750105
7 LK15,2 Werner Bentz (1952) 15250729
8 LK16,4 Klaus Zieker (1948) 14850051
9 LK18,0 Günter Schmidt (1956) 15650663
10 LK20,0 Günter Weida (1948) 14850355