Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20078
TC Asperg WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK5 Jonas Rades (1999) 19950590
LK9 Siegbert Kleiner (1964) 16450384
LK9 Jonas Müller (1994) 19400800
LK13 Anton Heffner (1945) 14501567
LK13 Michael Holzinger (1969) 16951016
LK13 Martin Stemmler (1963) 16309870
LK14 Sebastian Dolby (1990) 19001170
LK14 Frank Eßwein (1965) 16550887
LK14 David King (1956) 15650467
LK14 Roland Kühfuß (1950) 15002438
LK14 Manfred Lösche (1966) 16601181
LK14 Jörg Müller (1959) 15950023
LK14 Marius Müller (1991) 19101062
LK14 Julian Tauer (1989) 18902244
LK14 Alexander Witolla (1973) 17354236
LK15 Michael Bacher (1957) 15750105
LK15 Werner Bentz (1952) 15250729
LK15 Guenther Buchfink (1955) 15550039
LK15 Thomas Fischer (1959) 15950036
LK15 Michael Gutsche (1961) 16150453
LK16 Lorenz Bauscher (2002) 10250475
LK16 Oliver Rübsamen (1980) 18000370
LK16 Till Staiger (1998) 19852083
LK17 Rudolf Tillemann (1948) 14800570
LK17 Stefan Wegeleben (1985) 18500686
LK18 Carlos Alvarez (1958) 15850457 ESP
LK18 Jochen Johst (1973) 17303700
LK18 Günter Schmidt (1956) 15650663
LK19 Johannes Buttig (2003) 10300650
LK19 Joele José Gramaglia (2007) 10754261
LK20 Michael Becker (1979) 17950386
LK20 Tarek Hassan (2003) 10300311
LK20 Niklas Thiel (2004) 10456947
LK20 Günter Weida (1948) 14850355
LK21 Lasse Daum (2001) 10150118
LK21 Jörn Zöllner (1953) 15350357
LK22 Eric Bauscher (1998) 19853865
LK22 Helmut Fink (1945) 14550705
LK22 Kai Kern (1962) 16250471
LK22 Jan-Gregor Lehr (2005) 10566450
LK22 Alexander Liegel (1985) 18510738
LK22 Wolfgang Lomprich (1962) 16250470
LK22 Marius Will (2006) 10654818
LK23 Christoph von Arnim (1960) 16051558
LK23 Erich Artmeier (1939) 13902105
LK23 Emil Bessler (2009) 10911233
LK23 Max Bonin (2003) 10353469
LK23 Micha Daum (2003) 10369147
LK23 Ulrich Dreyer (1950) 15050005
LK23 Dean Feyhl (2001) 10102144
LK23 Patrick Feyhl (2000) 10051098
LK23 Stefan Frauenfeld (1969) 16993252
LK23 Lorenzo Giuliano (1948) 14800277 ITA
LK23 Dirk Gorges (1962) 16251977
LK23 Tim Kiefer (2008) 10832106
LK23 Alexander Kinzinger (1991) 19151836
LK23 Thomas Kistner (1978) 17850601
LK23 Maximillian Knödler (2005) 10569468
LK23 Kai Kuppinger (1979) 17952451
LK23 Christian Körber (1967) 16750938
LK23 Jochen Manhart (1971) 17151088
LK23 Steffen Martin (1960) 16052669
LK23 Ilia Moreales (2007) 10762017
LK23 Daniel Müller (2003) 10300310
LK23 Jonas Nothelfer (2005) 10558502
LK23 Adrian Ohlinger (1999) 19951084
LK23 Rainer Philipp (1945) 14501557
LK23 Louis Pluta (2009) 00000000
LK23 Bruno Pompei (1943) 14350020
LK23 Linus Reitz (2008) 10834365
LK23 Maurus Schöler (1962) 16253257
LK23 Erwin Tauer (1957) 15750363
LK23 Ortwin Trautmann (1939) 13902103
LK23 Günter Wahl (1941) 14102313
LK23 Stefan Weißer (1990) 19074953
LK23 Julius Zeisberger (2006) 10667065
LK23 Philip Zeisberger (2008) 10831584
LK23 Oskar Zimmer (2002) 10266928

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Yvette Schmucker (2001) 20150853 B 60
LK8 Sybille Rades (1969) 26950345
LK9 Lara Eipper (1999) 29950316
LK9 Susanne Eßwein (1970) 27050320
LK10 Karin Wiss (1962) 26250047
LK11 Tina Brem (1975) 27501134
LK12 Martina Bausch (1971) 27100545
LK12 Brigitte Dreyer (1953) 25350019 FRA
LK13 Ute Konrad (1965) 26550027
LK13 Ellen Moser (1954) 25450019
LK13 Alexandra Zeisberger (1976) 27650600
LK14 Claudia Fischer (1964) 26450220
LK14 Silvia Philipp (1961) 26150046
LK15 Anna Rades (2004) 20400058
LK15 Silvia Rechnitzer (1962) 26250188
LK15 Hanna Ulmer (1994) 29400443
LK16 Eva Kräutle (1958) 25850043
LK16 Marei Ulmer (1963) 26350229
LK17 Melanie Becker-Krsic (1982) 28251074
LK17 Nicole Siegel (1968) 26850005
LK18 Iris Hurth (1982) 28201474
LK18 Jutta Schetter (1963) 26350006
LK19 Petra Dlugosz (1966) 26651288
LK19 Beatrix Ohlinger (1965) 26550250
LK20 Melanie Dreyer (1987) 28702030
LK20 Larissa Glowka (1993) 29351306
LK21 Anette Feyhl (1964) 26450247
LK21 Martina Leineweber (1945) 24550265
LK22 Julia Auer (1991) 29151825
LK22 Tamara Eßwein (1997) 29751043
LK22 Brigitte Krause (1944) 24450147
LK23 Julia Bessler (1977) 27751705
LK23 Daniela Buchfink (1961) 26150175
LK23 Chiara Daum (1999) 29950476
LK23 Regine Dierks-Staiger (1964) 26452714
LK23 Inge Fischer (1961) 26150213
LK23 Katja Fried (1970) 27083084
LK23 Jutta Gräfin von Arnim (1964) 26450238
LK23 Alena Gröger (1993) 29351173
LK23 Sophie Huang (2009) 20953198
LK23 Sandra Kauhl (1977) 27752428
LK23 Martina King (1968) 26851333
LK23 Nina Kirchert (1972) 27251602
LK23 Emilia Landenberger (2001) 20150506
LK23 Claudia Lehr (1972) 27252530
LK23 Adelheid Lämmle (1947) 24750687
LK23 Mona Maibaum (1982) 00000000
LK23 Stephanie Ramelsberger (1959) 25950246
LK23 Annika Rechnitzer (2007) 20756587
LK23 Ronja Rist (2003) 20356281
LK23 Bettina Sandstede (1981) 00000000
LK23 Alessa Schmucker (1995) 29551313
LK23 Maya-Lena Schulz (2003) 20357914
LK23 Denise Stadtfeld (2004) 20456809
LK23 Clara Ulmer (1993) 29351309
LK23 Tanja Willemssen-Louis (1977) 27751694
LK23 Laura Öhlschläger (1998) 29863119