Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20081
TK Bietigheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Leon Hofmann (2008) 10821303
2 LK19 Karina Kildisiute (2008) 20800296
3 LK19 Marleen Gläser (2009) 20950301
4 LK23 Tim Strohm (2008) 10831726
5 LK23 Paul Martinovic (2009) 10900536
6 LK23 Elias Knorr (2008) 10831591
7 Jakob Knorr (2010) 11084132
8 Felix Damaske (2010) 11084129
9 LK23 Sophia Lindner (2009) 20951241
10 MF LK23 Lotte Leckschas (2009) 20950302
11 LK23 Mia Ziegler (2008) 20800461
12 LK23 Ela Arsoroglu (2009) 20953062
13 LK23 Anna Karas (2009) 20953087
14 Tim Sakovy (2010) 11086614
15 Lara Coline Wallner (2011) 21100178
16 Giuliano Tripoli (2010) 11084130
17 Toni Martinovic (2012) 11200183
18 Anna Knorr (2012) 21200381
19 Lilly-Marie Kohfink (2010) 21051483
20 Marcel Kühner (2010) 11086941
21 Nayla Hofmann (2010) 21051903
22 Marius Mähler (2010) 11087801
23 Luca Mutschler (2011) 11152350
24 Patricia Sacmarian (2010) 21051560
25 Eliana Fröhlich (2010) 11084509
26 Ledion Rramanaj (2011) 11152475
27 Adrian Baus (2011) 11155166
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Matwej Popov (2007) 10751858
2 LK15 Leon Hofmann (2008) 10821303
3 MF LK20 Jannik Lindner (2005) 10553166
4 LK21 Bruno-Casimir Gehlhaar (2006) 10653529
5 LK22 Lennart Seiche (2007) 10750114
6 LK22 Carl Raff (2006) 10651582
7 LK22 Elias Kanelopoulos (2006) 10660708
8 LK23 Tim Strohm (2008) 10831726
9 MF LK23 Leo Weininger (2007) 10751762
10 LK23 Paul Martinovic (2009) 10900536
11 LK23 Alexander Gessner (2007) 10764369
12 LK23 Elias Knorr (2008) 10831591
13 Jakob Knorr (2010) 11084132
14 Felix Damaske (2010) 11084129
15 LK23 Maximilian Fißler (2007) 10750363
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Ida Clement (2005) 20500033
2 LK12 Louanne Djafari (2007) 20750185
3 LK14 Kim Gysin (2007) 20750902
4 LK19 Karina Kildisiute (2008) 20800296
5 MF LK19 Marleen Gläser (2009) 20950301
6 LK19 Nelly Ruof (2006) 20600011
7 MF LK21 Salome Volz (2006) 20655435
8 LK21 Linda Herold (2006) 20651321
9 LK21 Felicitas Gläser (2006) 20655436
10 LK22 Leonie Wasmut (2006) 20661747
11 LK22 Katharina Kieweg (2005) 20554023
12 LK23 Nelly Single (2007) 20750238
13 LK23 Jill Haueise (2006) 20651320
14 LK23 Sophia Lindner (2009) 20951241
15 LK23 Lotte Leckschas (2009) 20950302
16 LK23 Mia Ziegler (2008) 20800461
17 LK23 Ela Arsoroglu (2009) 20953062
18 LK23 Anna Karas (2009) 20953087
19 LK23 Helen Kensbock (2005) 20552027
20 LK23 Helena Thiele (2005) 20556186
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Kevin Fensch (2003) 10351146
2 LK15 Leon Hofmann (2008) 10821303
3 LK19 Alexander Seiche (2003) 10300317
4 LK20 Nick Lämmer (2004) 10455799
5 LK20 Vincent Haag (2003) 10300318
6 LK20 Jannik Lindner (2005) 10553166
7 LK21 Bruno-Casimir Gehlhaar (2006) 10653529
8 LK22 Linus Frölich (2004) 10455650
9 LK22 Lennart Seiche (2007) 10750114
10 LK22 Carl Raff (2006) 10651582
11 LK22 Elias Kanelopoulos (2006) 10660708
12 LK23 Arthur Schlittenhardt (2002) 10259991
13 LK23 Elias Landenberger (2003) 10350105
14 LK23 Alexander Lienig (2003) 10361064
15 LK23 Tim Strohm (2008) 10831726
16 LK23 Luke Single (2004) 10452275
17 LK23 Leo Weininger (2007) 10751762
18 LK23 Alexander Gessner (2007) 10764369
19 LK23 Maximilian Fißler (2007) 10750363
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Isabel Bergelt (2003) 20351161
2 LK15 Laura Meroth (2003) 20351825
3 LK15 Anna Rades (2004) 20400058
4 MF LK19 Fiona Herold (2002) 20200481
5 LK19 Emily Adams (2003) 20300242
6 LK19 Marleen Gläser (2009) 20950301
7 MF LK19 Nelly Ruof (2006) 20600011
8 LK20 Julie Sophie Djafari (2003) 20300164
9 LK21 Salome Volz (2006) 20655435
10 LK21 Linda Herold (2006) 20651321
11 LK21 Felicitas Gläser (2006) 20655436
12 LK22 Leonie Wasmut (2006) 20661747
13 LK22 Katharina Kieweg (2005) 20554023
14 LK23 Nelly Single (2007) 20750238
15 LK23 Lina Deigentasch (2004) 20455723
16 LK23 Jill Haueise (2006) 20651320
17 LK23 Bianca Maxim (2006) 20661772
18 LK23 Helen Kensbock (2005) 20552027
19 LK23 Helena Thiele (2005) 20556186
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Daniil Strelchenko (2000) 10065547 UKR
2 LK3 Vladimir Uzhylovsky (1988) 18888930 UKR
3 LK3 Gleb Baklanov (2001) 10166051 UKR
4 LK3 Igor Sobolta (1989) 18997305 UKR
5 LK5 Egor Baklanov (1999) 19964707 UKR
6 LK5 Pavlo Kulabukhov (1991) 19154955 UKR
7 LK5 Jacopo Bartolini (1993) 19356883 ITA A/D
8 MF LK6 Robert Mazhara (1976) 17651440 UKR A/D
9 LK8 Manuel Maximiliano Römer (1996) 19650193
10 LK9 Artem Yatsenko (1991) 19110182 UKR
11 LK9 Edoardo Tessaro (1992) 19255334 ITA A/D
12 LK9 Tobias Gärtner (1996) 19650333
13 LK9 Johannes Melzow (1999) 19950092
14 LK10 Mika Frank (1999) 19950605
15 LK11 Michael Edelmann (1993) 19352890
16 LK11 Kevin Fensch (2003) 10351146
17 LK14 Marcel Arnold (1994) 19452268
18 LK14 Leon Borcic (2005) 10553306
19 LK15 Matwej Popov (2007) 10751858
20 MF LK15 Moritz Kosok (1995) 19550096
21 LK15 Timo Wildermuth (1990) 19002935
22 LK15 Christian Blatter (1994) 19400803
23 MF LK16 Yannis Blosch (1995) 19550289
24 LK16 Max Kühfuß (1992) 19200986
25 LK17 Robin Heidinger (1999) 19953017
26 LK17 Tim Kühlthau (1995) 19550706
27 LK19 Alexander Korolenko (1998) 19861287 UKR
28 LK19 Alexander Seiche (2003) 10300317
29 LK19 Philipp Wonner (1996) 19650539
30 LK20 Noah Wolff (1997) 19751872
31 LK20 Nick Lämmer (2004) 10455799
32 LK20 Vincent Haag (2003) 10300318
33 LK20 Philipp Körtelt (2006) 10651544
34 LK20 Jannik Lindner (2005) 10553166
35 LK21 Bruno-Casimir Gehlhaar (2006) 10653529
36 LK22 Linus Frölich (2004) 10455650
37 LK23 Henry Wild (2000) 10050389
38 LK23 Luca Mack (2000) 10050522
39 LK23 Arthur Schlittenhardt (2002) 10259991
40 LK23 Marius Melzow (1992) 19250017
41 LK23 Elias Landenberger (2003) 10350105
42 LK23 Nils Clauß (1997) 19751386
43 LK23 Mats Clauß (1999) 19950093
44 LK23 Felix Fuchs (1999) 19963201
45 LK23 Jan Zimmermann (1995) 19550319
46 LK23 Lars Wössner (1998) 19852211
47 LK23 Ben Leon Deyhle (2004) 10459515
48 LK23 Simon Hees (2000) 10063408
49 LK23 Ruslan Andrusevych (1996) 19608573 UKR
50 LK23 Toni Kraut (1999) 19957309
51 LK23 Anton Schlittenhardt (2000) 10050541
52 LK23 Noa Kähling (1999) 19905166
53 LK23 Paul Bezner (2001) 10150588
54 LK23 Alexander Lienig (2003) 10361064
55 LK23 Janis Lindner (1999) 19953001
56 LK23 Luke Single (2004) 10452275
57 LK23 Paul Küntzle (2001) 10156836

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Michael Malina (1985) 18500127
E2 LK8 Torsten Fees (1989) 18900451
E3 LK8 Holger Weber (1985) 18500339
E4 LK8 Michael Knorr (1978) 17804380
E5 LK9 Frank Hug (1967) 16750835
E6 LK9 Peter Deigentasch (1965) 16501509
E7 LK10 Nils Krause (1983) 18300234
E8 LK10 Frank Weber (1982) 18200063
E9 LK11 Robin Rühle (1988) 18800297
E10 LK11 Michael Fißler (1967) 16750380
E11 LK11 Janis Leckschas (1976) 17600936
E12 LK11 Christian Damaske (1974) 17450245
E13 LK12 Klaus-Peter Proksch (1967) 16750371
E14 LK12 Volker Eberl (1958) 15850308
E15 LK14 Yannick Nagl (1988) 18801274
E16 LK14 Andreas Knorr (1982) 18205873
E17 LK14 Marios Gavrielides (1966) 16651251 CYP A/D
E18 LK14 Peter Blosch (1962) 16250011
E19 LK15 Hans-Martin Sauer (1963) 16350470
E20 LK15 Oliver Frölich (1971) 17160089
E21 LK16 Volker Springer (1960) 16053556
E22 LK17 Marcus Kottmann (1977) 17750305
E23 LK18 Stephan Schmidt-Holthausen (1962) 16250021
E24 LK19 Simon Fetzer (1968) 16851274
E25 LK19 Marc Fischer (1984) 18450118
E26 LK19 Matthias Heinz (1979) 17950301
E27 LK20 Oliver Zimmermann (1963) 16350076
E28 LK21 Frederik Freudenberger (1983) 18309727
E29 LK21 Michael Schambeck (1976) 17601356
E30 LK21 Stefan Lindner (1976) 17652097
E31 LK22 Martin Maurer (1982) 18252091
E32 LK23 Ulrich Melzow (1965) 16550020
E33 LK23 Bernd Herold (1968) 16851321
E34 LK23 Stefan Gläser (1971) 17160954
E35 LK23 Volker Single (1968) 16852013
E36 LK23 Torsten Wolff (1967) 16751377
E37 LK23 Christoph Hesse (1982) 18252295
E38 LK23 Amr Omran (1989) 18997654 EGY
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Mia Mack (2004) 20400160
2 LK1 Ida Clement (2005) 20500033
3 LK3 Carolin Unkauf (2003) 20354058
4 LK6 Marleen Christ (1997) 29750179
5 LK7 Mariya Koryttseva (1985) 28500919 UKR
6 LK7 Tabea Piper (2004) 20450289
7 LK7 Isabel Bergelt (2003) 20351161
8 MF LK8 Selina Wohlfahrt (1995) 29550122
9 LK8 Rebecca Weber (1986) 28600448
10 LK9 Lucie Bedanova (1987) 28702015
11 LK12 Alina Mazhara (1995) 29506827 UKR
12 LK12 Louanne Djafari (2007) 20750185
13 LK13 Ivana Marevic (1991) 29100373
14 LK14 Kristina Hädecke (1991) 29150185
15 MF LK15 Jessika Hädecke (1994) 29450236
16 LK15 Laura Meroth (2003) 20351825
17 LK15 Anna Rades (2004) 20400058
18 LK19 Fiona Herold (2002) 20200481
19 LK19 Emily Adams (2003) 20300242
20 LK20 Julie Sophie Djafari (2003) 20300164
21 LK21 Salome Volz (2006) 20655435
22 LK21 Linda Herold (2006) 20651321
23 LK22 Amelie Frölich (2001) 20153055
24 LK23 Nelly Single (2007) 20750238
25 LK23 Lina Deigentasch (2004) 20455723
26 LK23 Isabelle Gath (1996) 29653184
27 LK23 Jill Haueise (2006) 20651320
28 LK23 Jacqueline Weller-Flum (1992) 29250477
29 LK23 Stefanie Hofmann (1998) 29853568
30 LK23 Sissy Wiesbauer (1995) 29553225
31 LK23 Sophie Weller (1994) 29453083
32 LK23 Cosima Schröter (1992) 29253706
33 LK23 Pauline Bauer (2000) 20060157
34 LK23 Helen Kensbock (2005) 20552027
35 LK23 Helena Thiele (2005) 20556186

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Ajka Franz (1961) 26100866
E2 LK8 Mareen Schreiner (1980) 28007319
E3 LK10 Claudia Hesse (1979) 27950028
E4 LK10 Stefanie Djafari (1974) 27450615
E5 LK11 Heike Grabau (1971) 27191866
E6 LK12 Stefanie Herold (1969) 26950645
E7 LK12 Lisa Grewe (1983) 28308525
E8 LK13 Marketa Durcakova (1963) 26352173 CZE A/D
E9 LK13 Janine Foitzik (1966) 26650397
E10 LK13 Stefanie Mutschler (1985) 28500124
E11 LK14 Sybille Proksch (1959) 25950149
E12 LK14 Anja Chan (1986) 28601122
E13 LK14 Yvonne Wermuth (1972) 27201621
E14 LK14 Huanita Vidicek (1971) 27150417
E15 LK15 Katrin Brändle (1982) 28200594
E16 LK16 Marion Gavrielides (1964) 26450132
E17 LK17 Susanne Teske-Schramm (1964) 26450265
E18 LK17 Dunja Dorn (1970) 27084643
E19 LK19 Caroline Kretschmer (1985) 28501472
E20 LK20 Annette Giering (1969) 26952760
E21 LK22 Satomi Müller (1975) 27552123 JPN
E22 LK23 Anke Bischoff (1988) 28891097
E23 LK23 Simone Knorr (1981) 28150252
E24 LK23 Andrea Haedecke (1960) 26050008
E25 LK23 Simone Frank (1968) 26851365
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Michael Malina (1985) 18500127
2 LK8 Torsten Fees (1989) 18900451
3 LK8 Holger Weber (1985) 18500339
4 LK10 Nils Krause (1983) 18300234
5 MF LK10 Frank Weber (1982) 18200063
6 LK11 Robin Rühle (1988) 18800297
7 LK14 Yannick Nagl (1988) 18801274
8 LK14 Andreas Knorr (1982) 18205873
9 LK15 Stefan Lang (1981) 18152463
10 LK16 Pavlo Kobylenko (1974) 17451815 UKR
11 MF LK19 Marc Fischer (1984) 18450118
12 LK19 Matthias Heinz (1979) 17950301
13 LK21 Frederik Freudenberger (1983) 18309727
14 LK22 Martin Maurer (1982) 18252091
15 LK23 Matthias Friedel (1981) 18106746
16 LK23 Christoph Hesse (1982) 18252295
17 LK23 Markus Kohfink (1980) 18064350
18 LK23 Hossein Forzin (1974) 17454080
19 LK23 Artem Turakov (1988) 18889186 UKR
20 LK23 Florian Klein (1986) 18652978
21 LK23 Amr Omran (1989) 18997654 EGY

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Robert Mazhara (1976) 17651440 UKR A/D
E2 LK6 Andreas Franz (1964) 16400061
E3 LK7 Frank Elbe (1966) 16650017
E4 LK7 Michael Herbst (1966) 16650928
E5 LK7 Anselm Uttenweiler (1968) 16850293
E6 LK7 Michael Stauß (1967) 16750327
E7 LK8 Michael Knorr (1978) 17804380
E8 LK9 Frank Hug (1967) 16750835
E9 LK11 Michael Fißler (1967) 16750380
E10 LK11 Janis Leckschas (1976) 17600936
E11 LK11 Christian Damaske (1974) 17450245
E12 LK12 Volker Eberl (1958) 15850308
E13 LK15 Timo Wildermuth (1990) 19002935
E14 LK15 Peter Baumgartner (1966) 16650982
E15 LK15 Oliver Frölich (1971) 17160089
E16 LK16 Stefan Kriz (1960) 16050363
E17 LK16 Alfred Theil (1960) 16050344
E18 LK17 Marcus Kottmann (1977) 17750305
E19 LK19 Stefan Lämmer (1963) 16350401
E20 LK20 Sebastian Strathmann (1979) 17950002
E21 LK20 Günter Knorr (1953) 15350343
E22 LK21 Jörn Vestweber (1972) 17200481
E23 LK21 Michael Schambeck (1976) 17601356
E24 LK21 Stefan Lindner (1976) 17652097
E25 LK21 Frank Strohm (1969) 16950275
E26 LK23 Stefan Gläser (1971) 17160954
E27 LK23 Jens Gietzke (1966) 16650034
E28 LK23 Richard Schüfer (1955) 15550013
E29 LK23 Stefan Thiele (1966) 16654843
E30 LK23 Holger Kensbock (1963) 16353657
E31 LK23 Udo Raich (1964) 16450452
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Lisa Grewe (1983) 28308525
2 LK13 Stefanie Mutschler (1985) 28500124
3 MF LK14 Anja Chan (1986) 28601122
4 LK15 Katrin Brändle (1982) 28200594
5 LK19 Caroline Kretschmer (1985) 28501472
6 LK23 Anke Bischoff (1988) 28891097
7 LK23 Carmen Siepmann (1965) 26550026
8 LK23 Simone Knorr (1981) 28150252

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Mariya Koryttseva (1985) 28500919 UKR
E2 LK8 Rebecca Weber (1986) 28600448
E3 LK8 Mareen Schreiner (1980) 28007319
E4 LK9 Lucie Bedanova (1987) 28702015
E5 LK10 Stefanie Djafari (1974) 27450615
E6 LK11 Heike Grabau (1971) 27191866
E7 LK14 Huanita Vidicek (1971) 27150417
E8 LK23 Michaela Frölich (1974) 27451221
E9 LK23 Monika Püttmann (1968) 26853212
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Michael Knorr (1978) 17804380
2 LK11 Janis Leckschas (1976) 17600936
3 LK11 Christian Damaske (1974) 17450245
4 LK15 Oliver Frölich (1971) 17160089
5 MF LK17 Marcus Kottmann (1977) 17750305
6 LK20 Sebastian Strathmann (1979) 17950002
7 LK21 Jörn Vestweber (1972) 17200481
8 LK21 Michael Schambeck (1976) 17601356
9 LK21 Stefan Lindner (1976) 17652097
10 LK23 Kai Rieckeheer (1976) 17601349
11 LK23 Andriy Valdrat (1967) 16750848 UKR
12 LK23 Stefan Gläser (1971) 17160954
13 LK23 Markus Heyd (1968) 16850793

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Robert Mazhara (1976) 17651440 UKR A/D
E2 LK9 Peter Deigentasch (1965) 16501509
E3 LK12 Klaus-Peter Proksch (1967) 16750371
E4 LK14 Marios Gavrielides (1966) 16651251 CYP A/D
E5 LK14 Peter Blosch (1962) 16250011
E6 LK15 Peter Baumgartner (1966) 16650982
E7 LK15 Hans-Martin Sauer (1963) 16350470
E8 LK16 Stefan Kriz (1960) 16050363
E9 LK16 Volker Springer (1960) 16053556
E10 LK16 Alfred Theil (1960) 16050344
E11 LK18 Stephan Schmidt-Holthausen (1962) 16250021
E12 LK19 Simon Fetzer (1968) 16851274
E13 LK19 Stefan Lämmer (1963) 16350401
E14 LK19 Matthias Heinz (1979) 17950301
E15 LK20 Günter Knorr (1953) 15350343
E16 LK20 Oliver Zimmermann (1963) 16350076
E17 LK21 Frank Strohm (1969) 16950275
E18 LK21 Peter Reichel (1957) 15750487
E19 LK23 Walter Weller (1943) 14350641
E20 LK23 Ulrich Melzow (1965) 16550020
E21 LK23 Günter Barsch (1958) 15850021
E22 LK23 Siegmund Gailing (1951) 15150630
E23 LK23 Axel Westram (1966) 16650377
E24 LK23 Bernd Herold (1968) 16851321
E25 LK23 Volker Single (1968) 16852013
E26 LK23 Jens Gietzke (1966) 16650034
E27 LK23 Torsten Wolff (1967) 16751377
E28 LK23 Knut Wettern (1948) 14850002
E29 LK23 Edwin Schneider (1961) 16150326
E30 LK23 Richard Schüfer (1955) 15550013
E31 LK23 Matthias Schüle (1966) 16650040
E32 LK23 Markus Kohfink (1980) 18064350
E33 LK23 Stefan Thiele (1966) 16654843
E34 LK23 Holger Kensbock (1963) 16353657
E35 LK23 Joachim Kölz (1963) 16350605
E36 LK23 Udo Raich (1964) 16450452
E37 LK23 Arno Steilner (1960) 16003800
E38 LK23 Harald Schaaser (1965) 16591470
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Ajka Franz (1961) 26100866
2 LK8 Mareen Schreiner (1980) 28007319
3 LK10 Claudia Hesse (1979) 27950028
4 LK10 Stefanie Djafari (1974) 27450615
5 MF LK11 Heike Grabau (1971) 27191866
6 LK13 Marketa Durcakova (1963) 26352173 CZE A/D
7 LK14 Yvonne Wermuth (1972) 27201621
8 LK14 Huanita Vidicek (1971) 27150417
9 LK22 Satomi Müller (1975) 27552123 JPN
10 LK23 Ines Lutz-Safian (1965) 26551484
11 LK23 Bettina Haag (1967) 26751540
12 MF LK23 Birgit Clauß-Scheuing (1969) 26902540
13 LK23 Monika Thiele (1972) 27251531
14 LK23 Stefanie Gehlhaar (1971) 27193626
15 LK23 Michaela Kensbock (1969) 26952604
16 LK23 Isabel Bauer (1970) 27082859
17 LK23 Andrea Haedecke (1960) 26050008
18 LK23 Heike Haider (1962) 26290442
19 LK23 Simone Frank (1968) 26851365
20 LK23 Michaela Frölich (1974) 27451221
21 LK23 Cornelia Schüfer (1963) 26350761
22 LK23 Anna Fensch (1970) 27082862 SLO A/D
23 LK23 Monika Püttmann (1968) 26853212
24 LK23 Carmen Melzow (1956) 25651263
25 LK23 Tanja Schlittenhardt-Paul (1972) 27251089
26 LK23 Nicole Weller (1969) 26952060
27 LK23 Konstanze Westphal (1975) 27552465

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Stefanie Herold (1969) 26950645
E2 LK13 Heidi Knorr (1954) 25450185
E3 LK13 Janine Foitzik (1966) 26650397
E4 LK14 Sybille Proksch (1959) 25950149
E5 LK16 Marion Gavrielides (1964) 26450132
E6 LK17 Susanne Teske-Schramm (1964) 26450265
E7 LK17 Dunja Dorn (1970) 27084643
E8 LK20 Annette Giering (1969) 26952760
E9 LK20 Doris Jühe (1962) 26290006
E10 LK21 Susanne Micholka (1960) 26001068
E11 LK23 Ivana Vlachopulu (1958) 25851373 CZE A/D
E12 LK23 Carmen Siepmann (1965) 26550026
E13 LK23 Silke Lämmer (1970) 27001625
E14 LK23 Sabine Wiesbauer (1968) 26852800
E15 LK23 Jaqueline Doll (1968) 26852653
E16 LK23 Andrea Strohm (1969) 26950311
E17 LK23 Christine Riethmüller (1966) 26652256
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Andreas Franz (1964) 16400061
2 LK7 Frank Elbe (1966) 16650017
3 LK7 Michael Herbst (1966) 16650928
4 LK7 Anselm Uttenweiler (1968) 16850293
5 LK7 Michael Stauß (1967) 16750327
6 LK9 Janis Vlachopulos (1960) 16053099 CZE A/D
7 LK9 Frank Hug (1967) 16750835
8 LK9 Peter Deigentasch (1965) 16501509
9 LK11 Michael Fißler (1967) 16750380
10 LK12 Klaus-Peter Proksch (1967) 16750371
11 LK12 Volker Eberl (1958) 15850308
12 LK14 Marios Gavrielides (1966) 16651251 CYP A/D
13 MF LK14 Peter Blosch (1962) 16250011
14 LK15 Peter Baumgartner (1966) 16650982
15 LK15 Hans-Martin Sauer (1963) 16350470
16 LK16 Stefan Kriz (1960) 16050363
17 LK16 Volker Springer (1960) 16053556
18 LK16 Alfred Theil (1960) 16050344
19 LK18 Stephan Schmidt-Holthausen (1962) 16250021
20 LK19 Simon Fetzer (1968) 16851274
21 LK19 Stefan Lämmer (1963) 16350401
22 LK20 Günter Knorr (1953) 15350343
23 LK20 Oliver Zimmermann (1963) 16350076
24 LK21 Frank Strohm (1969) 16950275
25 LK21 Peter Reichel (1957) 15750487
26 LK23 Ulrich Melzow (1965) 16550020
27 LK23 Günter Barsch (1958) 15850021
28 LK23 Siegmund Gailing (1951) 15150630
29 LK23 Axel Westram (1966) 16650377
30 LK23 Bernd Herold (1968) 16851321
31 LK23 Volker Single (1968) 16852013
32 LK23 Jens Gietzke (1966) 16650034
33 MF LK23 Torsten Wolff (1967) 16751377
34 LK23 Edwin Schneider (1961) 16150326
35 LK23 Richard Schüfer (1955) 15550013
36 LK23 Matthias Schüle (1966) 16650040
37 LK23 Stefan Thiele (1966) 16654843
38 LK23 Holger Kensbock (1963) 16353657
39 LK23 Marcel Djafari (1965) 16590050
40 LK23 Joachim Kölz (1963) 16350605
41 LK23 Harald Sauter (1954) 15451006
42 LK23 Markus Frank (1963) 16352281
43 LK23 Udo Raich (1964) 16450452
44 LK23 Rolf Schindler (1958) 15851047
45 LK23 Arno Steilner (1960) 16003800
46 LK23 Thomas Püttmann (1962) 16253395
47 LK23 Harald Schaaser (1965) 16591470
48 LK23 Jürgen Weller (1965) 16592581

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Gerhard Fötschl (1946) 14650002
E2 LK17 Rudolf Weißeise (1944) 14450258
E3 LK20 Jürgen Rahn (1942) 14250613
E4 LK22 Helmut Schäfer (1947) 14790211
E5 LK23 Nenad Kolar (1946) 14650585
E6 LK23 Udo Weber (1943) 14350629
E7 LK23 Walter Weller (1943) 14350641
E8 LK23 Bernd Wörner (1944) 14450632
E9 LK23 Knut Wettern (1948) 14850002
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Stefanie Herold (1969) 26950645
2 LK13 Heidi Knorr (1954) 25450185
3 LK13 Janine Foitzik (1966) 26650397
4 LK14 Sybille Proksch (1959) 25950149
5 LK16 Marion Gavrielides (1964) 26450132
6 LK17 Susanne Teske-Schramm (1964) 26450265
7 LK17 Dunja Dorn (1970) 27084643
8 MF LK20 Annette Giering (1969) 26952760
9 LK20 Doris Jühe (1962) 26290006
10 LK21 Susanne Micholka (1960) 26001068
11 LK23 Ivana Vlachopulu (1958) 25851373 CZE A/D
12 LK23 Silke Lämmer (1970) 27001625
13 LK23 Sabine Wiesbauer (1968) 26852800
14 LK23 Andrea Strohm (1969) 26950311
15 LK23 Christine Riethmüller (1966) 26652256

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Ajka Franz (1961) 26100866
E2 LK13 Marketa Durcakova (1963) 26352173 CZE A/D
E3 LK23 Carmen Siepmann (1965) 26550026
E4 LK23 Ines Lutz-Safian (1965) 26551484
E5 LK23 Bettina Haag (1967) 26751540
E6 LK23 Birgit Clauß-Scheuing (1969) 26902540
E7 LK23 Michaela Kensbock (1969) 26952604
E8 LK23 Isabel Bauer (1970) 27082859
E9 LK23 Andrea Haedecke (1960) 26050008
E10 LK23 Heike Haider (1962) 26290442
E11 LK23 Simone Frank (1968) 26851365
E12 LK23 Cornelia Schüfer (1963) 26350761
E13 LK23 Anna Fensch (1970) 27082862 SLO A/D
E14 LK23 Monika Püttmann (1968) 26853212
E15 LK23 Carmen Melzow (1956) 25651263
E16 LK23 Nicole Weller (1969) 26952060
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Gerhard Fötschl (1946) 14650002
2 LK17 Rudolf Weißeise (1944) 14450258
3 MF LK20 Jürgen Rahn (1942) 14250613
4 LK22 Adam Heimann (1950) 15050712
5 LK22 Helmut Schäfer (1947) 14790211
6 LK23 Peter Jakisch (1950) 15050713
7 LK23 Nenad Kolar (1946) 14650585
8 LK23 Herbert Kothe (1950) 15052021
9 LK23 Udo Weber (1943) 14350629
10 LK23 Walter Weller (1943) 14350641
11 LK23 Bernd Wörner (1944) 14450632
12 LK23 Rolf Krämer (1944) 14450621
13 LK23 Günter Hock (1943) 14350949
14 LK23 Dieter Kerler (1939) 13950486
15 LK23 Knut Wettern (1948) 14850002
16 LK23 Horst Mugai (1942) 14250271
17 LK23 Klaus-Rainer Bopst (1943) 14350642