Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20081
TK Bietigheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Louis Hoffmann (2013) 11300223
2 Felix Kohfink (2013) 11300259
3 Sandra Sakova (2013) 21300674
4 Theo Müller (2013) 11303903
5 Leno Sauer (2014) 11400232
6 MF Josha Mika Lorenz (2014) 11400234
7 Lukas Kanzler (2014) 11400220
8 Niklas Schreiner (2015) 11500583
9 Valentin Veigel (2013) 11304015
10 Julia Schambeck (2013) 21304984
11 Clara Schlittenhardt (2013) 21300557
12 Sarah Weckbach (2013) 21300463
13 Helena Hüther (2013) 21300474
14 Oliver Christl (2014) 11400182
15 Emilia Loparco (2014) 21400046
16 Jakob Gabrielsen (2015) 11500564
17 Zoey Just (2015) 21500131
18 Mika Hanzek (2014) 11400666
19 Lisa Kühne (2013) 21302690
20 Anton Hentrich (2013) 11304016
21 Yunis Mahmoud (2015) 11500461 EGY
22 Giulia Simonte (2014) 21400446
23 Mats Wagner (2014) 11402049
24 Fabian Fritsch (2015) 11500588
25 Maya Schmid (2013) 21302699
26 Diganth Chinandandra Gowdru (2014) 11401869 IND
27 Sonja Fenrich (2015) 21500449
28 Jonas Schambeck (2015) 11501017
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Anna Knorr (2012) 21200381
2 Toni Martinovic (2012) 11200183
3 Louis Hoffmann (2013) 11300223
4 MF Felix Kohfink (2013) 11300259
5 Luca Klein (2012) 11203042
6 Greta Wenk (2012) 21201224
7 Sandra Sakova (2013) 21300674
8 Theo Müller (2013) 11303903
9 Leno Sauer (2014) 11400232
10 Nora Elena Lorenz (2012) 21201385
11 MF Madeleine Christl (2012) 21201237
12 Josha Mika Lorenz (2014) 11400234
13 Anabell Al Gaith (2012) 21201411 SYR
14 Lukas Kanzler (2014) 11400220
15 Niklas Schreiner (2015) 11500583
16 Valentin Veigel (2013) 11304015
17 Julia Schambeck (2013) 21304984
18 Finn-Jonas Jäger (2012) 11207574
19 Clara Schlittenhardt (2013) 21300557
20 Sarah Weckbach (2013) 21300463
21 Maximilian Schaab (2012) 11207562
22 Joshua Malina (2012) 11202633
23 Oliver Christl (2014) 11400182
24 Emilia Loparco (2014) 21400046
25 Mika Hanzek (2014) 11400666
26 Lisa Kühne (2013) 21302690
27 Anton Hentrich (2013) 11304016
28 Giulia Simonte (2014) 21400446
29 Mats Wagner (2014) 11402049
30 Maya Schmid (2013) 21302699
31 Diganth Chinandandra Gowdru (2014) 11401869 IND

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Kyrylo Zabarchuk (2011) 11161740 UKR
2 LK17,0 Jakob Knorr (2010) 11084132
3 LK18,9 Ben Fenzau (2010) 11085427
4 LK19,5 Lilly-Marie Kohfink (2010) 21051483
5 LK21,9 Felix Damaske (2010) 11084129
6 LK22,6 Tim Sakovy (2010) 11086614
7 LK23,4 Isabella Klicpera (2010) 21054890
8 LK23,4 Jona Zwiener (2010) 11093574
9 LK23,4 Sam Haller (2010) 11094843
10 LK23,4 Fabian Bernhart (2010) 11093775
11 LK23,4 Tim Steinbrück (2010) 11084238
12 LK23,4 Yannis Sepetsidis (2010) 11093581
13 LK23,4 Jonas Yacoub (2010) 11090587
14 LK23,4 Aarna Maurya (2010) 21055671 IND
15 LK23,4 Lenia Macic (2010) 21057565
16 LK23,4 Emma Schmidt (2010) 21057657
17 LK23,4 Charlotte Paprotta (2010) 21057559
18 LK23,4 Kiara Amelie Veigel (2010) 21055504
19 LK23,5 Roman Kanzler (2011) 11158109
20 MF LK23,5 Marius Mähler (2010) 11087801
21 LK23,8 Nayla Hofmann (2010) 21051903
22 Anna Knorr (2012) 21200381
23 Toni Martinovic (2012) 11200183
24 Sandra Sakova (2013) 21300674
25 Louis Hoffmann (2013) 11300223
26 Felix Kohfink (2013) 11300259
27 Luca Klein (2012) 11203042
28 LK23,9 Müller Hanna (2010) 21060579
29 LK23,9 Paulina Gläser (2011) 21105041
30 LK23,9 Vincent Paul Land (2011) 11150704
31 Greta Wenk (2012) 21201224
32 Anabell Al Gaith (2012) 21201411 SYR
33 Madeleine Christl (2012) 21201237
34 LK23,9 Sophia Weckbach (2011) 21103233
35 LK23,9 Coco Bolzhauser (2011) 21103261
36 Leart Baldedaj (2012) 11200813
37 LK23,9 Adrian Baus (2011) 11155166
38 LK23,9 Luca Mutschler (2011) 11152350
39 LK23,9 Paul Rudolf (2011) 11155147
40 LK23,9 Sebastian Sordo (2011) 11160555
41 LK23,9 Vladyslav Zvir (2011) 11155040 UKR
42 LK23,9 Lotte Sofie Häcker (2011) 21101490
43 Finn-Jonas Jäger (2012) 11207574
44 Nora Elena Lorenz (2012) 21201385
45 LK23,9 Salome Rügner (2011) 21106847
46 Maximilian Schaab (2012) 11207562
47 LK23,9 Lara Coline Wallner (2011) 21100178
48 LK23,9 Emilia Zaja (2011) 21106846
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Kyrylo Zabarchuk (2011) 11161740 UKR
2 LK17,0 Laurenz Schneider (2011) 11152582
3 MF LK17,0 Jakob Knorr (2010) 11084132
4 LK18,9 Ben Fenzau (2010) 11085427
5 LK21,9 Felix Damaske (2010) 11084129
6 LK22,6 Tim Sakovy (2010) 11086614
7 LK23,4 Jona Zwiener (2010) 11093574
8 LK23,4 Sam Haller (2010) 11094843
9 LK23,4 Fabian Bernhart (2010) 11093775
10 LK23,4 Tim Steinbrück (2010) 11084238
11 LK23,4 Yannis Sepetsidis (2010) 11093581
12 LK23,4 Jonas Yacoub (2010) 11090587
13 LK23,5 Roman Kanzler (2011) 11158109
14 LK23,5 Marius Mähler (2010) 11087801
15 LK23,6 Giuliano Tripoli (2010) 11084130
16 Toni Martinovic (2012) 11200183
17 Louis Hoffmann (2013) 11300223
18 Felix Kohfink (2013) 11300259
19 Luca Klein (2012) 11203042
20 LK23,9 Vincent Paul Land (2011) 11150704
21 LK23,9 Adrian Baus (2011) 11155166
22 LK23,9 Paul Rudolf (2011) 11155147
23 LK23,9 Sebastian Sordo (2011) 11160555
24 LK23,9 Vladyslav Zvir (2011) 11155040 UKR
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,5 Lilly-Marie Kohfink (2010) 21051483
2 LK23,4 Isabella Klicpera (2010) 21054890
3 LK23,4 Aarna Maurya (2010) 21055671 IND
4 LK23,4 Lenia Macic (2010) 21057565
5 LK23,4 Emma Schmidt (2010) 21057657
6 LK23,4 Charlotte Paprotta (2010) 21057559
7 LK23,4 Kiara Amelie Veigel (2010) 21055504
8 LK23,8 Nayla Hofmann (2010) 21051903
9 Anna Knorr (2012) 21200381
10 LK23,9 Müller Hanna (2010) 21060579
11 LK23,9 Paulina Gläser (2011) 21105041
12 Greta Wenk (2012) 21201224
13 Anabell Al Gaith (2012) 21201411 SYR
14 Madeleine Christl (2012) 21201237
15 LK23,9 Sophia Weckbach (2011) 21103233
16 LK23,9 Coco Bolzhauser (2011) 21103261
17 LK23,9 Lotte Sofie Häcker (2011) 21101490
18 Nora Elena Lorenz (2012) 21201385
19 LK23,9 Salome Rügner (2011) 21106847
20 LK23,9 Lara Coline Wallner (2011) 21100178
21 LK23,9 Emilia Zaja (2011) 21106846
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (2008) 10840516 UKR
2 LK10,8 Leon Hofmann (2008) 10821303
3 LK15,6 Jonathan Zeier (2007) 10754118
4 LK17,0 Kyrylo Zabarchuk (2011) 11161740 UKR
5 LK17,0 Laurenz Schneider (2011) 11152582
6 MF LK17,0 Jakob Knorr (2010) 11084132
7 LK18,9 Ben Fenzau (2010) 11085427
8 LK20,4 Leo Weininger (2007) 10751762
9 LK21,1 Lennart Seiche (2007) 10750114
10 LK21,6 Paul Martinovic (2009) 10900536
11 MF LK21,9 Felix Damaske (2010) 11084129
12 LK22,6 Tim Sakovy (2010) 11086614
13 LK23,2 Alexander Gessner (2007) 10764369
14 LK23,2 Elias Knorr (2008) 10831591
15 LK23,2 Artur Kanzler (2009) 10914475
16 LK23,4 Matteo Kühne (2009) 10905031
17 LK23,4 Alexander Püttmann (2007) 10758771
18 LK23,4 Moritz Kosmale (2008) 10821307
19 LK23,4 Max Göpfert (2008) 10831763
20 LK23,4 Maksim Hanzek (2009) 10914478
21 LK23,4 Maximilian Fißler (2007) 10750363
22 LK23,4 Noah Hofmann (2008) 10821306
23 LK23,4 Lauris Richard Galkow (2008) 10834599
24 LK23,4 Jona Zwiener (2010) 11093574
25 LK23,4 Sam Haller (2010) 11094843
26 LK23,4 Fabian Bernhart (2010) 11093775
27 LK23,4 Tim Steinbrück (2010) 11084238
28 LK23,4 Yannis Sepetsidis (2010) 11093581
29 LK23,4 Jonas Yacoub (2010) 11090587
30 LK23,5 Nico Pientsch (2009) 10905010
31 LK23,5 Marius Mähler (2010) 11087801
32 LK23,6 Giuliano Tripoli (2010) 11084130
33 LK23,9 Brian Kohfink (2007) 10767597
34 LK23,9 Janez Lucas Krämer (2008) 10834648
35 LK23,9 Marko Pazarlis (2008) 10837010
36 LK23,9 Julius Saerbeck (2008) 10840015
37 Mika Hanzek (2014) 11400666
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,0 Kim Gysin (2007) 20750902
2 LK12,0 Marleen Gläser (2009) 20950301
3 LK13,3 Karina Kildisiute (2008) 20800296
4 MF LK15,9 Leni Glock (2008) 20801057
5 LK17,0 Choni Patrizia Sekot (2008) 20809926
6 LK19,5 Lilly-Marie Kohfink (2010) 21051483
7 LK19,6 Nelly Single (2007) 20750238
8 LK20,3 Julia Kleemann (2008) 20805471
9 MF LK23,4 Lotte Leckschas (2009) 20950302
10 LK23,4 Isabella Klicpera (2010) 21054890
11 LK23,4 Pearla Al Gaith (2009) 20959243 SYR
12 LK23,4 Alexia Bezner (2008) 20805734
13 LK23,4 Talea Kißner (2009) 20957591
14 LK23,4 Aarna Maurya (2010) 21055671 IND
15 LK23,4 Lenia Macic (2010) 21057565
16 LK23,4 Emma Schmidt (2010) 21057657
17 LK23,4 Charlotte Paprotta (2010) 21057559
18 LK23,4 Kiara Amelie Veigel (2010) 21055504
19 LK23,4 Mia Ziegler (2008) 20800461
20 LK23,4 Ela Arsoroglu (2009) 20953062
21 LK23,4 Anna Karas (2009) 20953087
22 LK23,5 Sophia Lindner (2009) 20951241
23 LK23,8 Nayla Hofmann (2010) 21051903
24 Anna Knorr (2012) 21200381
25 LK23,9 Müller Hanna (2010) 21060579
26 LK23,9 Marlene Dürr (2007) 20761485
27 Greta Wenk (2012) 21201224
28 LK23,9 Elisa Eisele (2007) 20752565
29 LK23,9 Jada Shirel Heinzmann (2008) 20813433
30 LK23,9 Luisa Petö (2007) 20752566
31 LK23,9 Anni Scharmann (2009) 20962110
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (2008) 10840516 UKR
2 LK10,8 Leon Hofmann (2008) 10821303
3 LK11,9 Jan Belzhuber (2004) 10451641
4 LK12,9 Nils Heller (2004) 10451221
5 MF LK14,1 Jannik Lindner (2005) 10553166
6 LK15,3 Bruno-Casimir Gehlhaar (2006) 10653529
7 LK17,0 Kyrylo Zabarchuk (2011) 11161740 UKR
8 LK17,0 Laurenz Schneider (2011) 11152582
9 LK17,0 Jakob Knorr (2010) 11084132
10 LK18,9 Ben Fenzau (2010) 11085427
11 MF LK20,4 Leo Weininger (2007) 10751762
12 LK20,5 Nick Lämmer (2004) 10455799
13 LK21,1 Lennart Seiche (2007) 10750114
14 LK21,6 Paul Martinovic (2009) 10900536
15 LK21,9 Felix Damaske (2010) 11084129
16 LK22,3 Elias Kanelopoulos (2006) 10660708
17 LK22,6 Linus Frölich (2004) 10455650
18 LK22,6 Tim Sakovy (2010) 11086614
19 LK22,7 Carl Raff (2006) 10651582
20 LK23,2 Alexander Gessner (2007) 10764369
21 LK23,2 Elias Knorr (2008) 10831591
22 LK23,2 Artur Kanzler (2009) 10914475
23 LK23,4 Matteo Kühne (2009) 10905031
24 LK23,4 Alexander Püttmann (2007) 10758771
25 LK23,4 Moritz Kosmale (2008) 10821307
26 LK23,4 Max Göpfert (2008) 10831763
27 LK23,4 Maksim Hanzek (2009) 10914478
28 LK23,4 Maximilian Fißler (2007) 10750363
29 LK23,4 Noah Hofmann (2008) 10821306
30 LK23,4 Lauris Richard Galkow (2008) 10834599
31 LK23,4 Mihnea Moldovan (2009) 10900486 HUN A/D
32 LK23,5 Nico Pientsch (2009) 10905010
33 LK23,8 Luke Single (2004) 10452275
34 LK23,9 Brian Kohfink (2007) 10767597
35 LK23,9 Maximilian Püttmann (2006) 10664154
36 LK23,9 Bela Kähling (2006) 10664236
37 LK23,9 Anastasios Partalis (2005) 10569972
38 LK23,9 Alex Schütz (2004) 10467957
39 LK23,9 Julius Westphal (2007) 10767483
40 LK23,9 Friedrich Dietz (2004) 10454848
41 LK23,9 Janez Lucas Krämer (2008) 10834648
42 LK23,9 Marko Pazarlis (2008) 10837010
43 LK23,9 Julius Saerbeck (2008) 10840015
44 LK23,9 Valentin Felix Wilhelm (2008) 10837009
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,2 Darja Grigorieva (2005) 20556878
2 LK12,0 Marleen Gläser (2009) 20950301
3 LK13,3 Karina Kildisiute (2008) 20800296
4 MF LK14,4 Nelly Ruof (2006) 20600011
5 LK15,1 Anna Rades (2004) 20400058
6 LK15,9 Leni Glock (2008) 20801057
7 LK17,0 Choni Patrizia Sekot (2008) 20809926
8 LK17,6 Linda Herold (2006) 20651321
9 LK18,7 Felicitas Gläser (2006) 20655436
10 LK19,4 Salome Volz (2006) 20655435
11 LK19,5 Lilly-Marie Kohfink (2010) 21051483
12 MF LK19,6 Nelly Single (2007) 20750238
13 LK20,3 Julia Kleemann (2008) 20805471
14 LK20,3 Katharina Kieweg (2005) 20554023
15 LK23,4 Helen Kensbock (2005) 20552027
16 LK23,4 Lotte Leckschas (2009) 20950302
17 LK23,4 Pearla Al Gaith (2009) 20959243 SYR
18 LK23,4 Antonia Westphal (2004) 20461464
19 LK23,4 Alexia Bezner (2008) 20805734
20 LK23,4 Ela Arsoroglu (2009) 20953062
21 LK23,5 Lina Deigentasch (2004) 20455723
22 LK23,5 Sophia Lindner (2009) 20951241
23 LK23,8 Theresa Schlittenhardt (2004) 20400104
24 LK23,9 Elisa Eisele (2007) 20752565
25 LK23,9 Jada Shirel Heinzmann (2008) 20813433
26 LK23,9 Lilly Schuster (2006) 20664931
27 LK23,9 Amelie Seifer (2006) 20655437
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,4 Dmytrii Ierokhin (2003) 10370776 UKR
2 LK2,2 Daniil Strelchenko (2000) 10065547 UKR
3 LK3,4 Gleb Baklanov (2001) 10166051 UKR
4 LK5,4 Egor Baklanov (1999) 19964707 UKR
5 LK5,4 Pavlo Kulabukhov (1991) 19154955 UKR
6 LK5,4 Jacopo Bartolini (1993) 19356883 ITA A/D
7 LK6,4 Robert Mazhara (1976) 17651440 UKR
8 LK7,0 Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (2008) 10840516 UKR
9 MF LK7,9 Manuel Maximiliano Römer (1996) 19650193
10 LK9,4 Edoardo Tessaro (1992) 19255334 ITA A/D
11 LK9,6 Johannes Melzow (1999) 19950092
12 LK9,8 Tobias Gärtner (1996) 19650333
13 LK10,6 Mika Frank (1999) 19950605
14 LK10,8 Leon Hofmann (2008) 10821303
15 LK11,5 Kevin Fensch (2003) 10351146
16 LK11,6 Michael Edelmann (1993) 19352890
17 LK11,9 Jan Belzhuber (2004) 10451641
18 LK13,0 Yannis Blosch (1995) 19550289
19 MF LK13,9 Marcel Arnold (1994) 19452268
20 LK14,1 Jannik Lindner (2005) 10553166
21 LK14,9 Moritz Kosok (1995) 19550096
22 LK15,3 Christian Blatter (1994) 19400803
23 LK15,3 Bruno-Casimir Gehlhaar (2006) 10653529
24 LK16,3 Philipp Wonner (1996) 19650539
25 LK16,4 Max Kühfuß (1992) 19200986
26 LK16,4 Tim Kühlthau (1995) 19550706
27 LK16,4 Volker Springer (1960) 16053556
28 LK16,9 Alexander Seiche (2003) 10300317
29 LK17,4 Robin Heidinger (1999) 19953017
30 LK19,4 Alexander Korolenko (1998) 19861287 UKR
31 LK19,5 Vincent Haag (2003) 10300318
32 LK20,1 Mats Clauß (1999) 19950093
33 LK20,4 Leo Weininger (2007) 10751762
34 LK20,4 Noah Wolff (1997) 19751872
35 LK20,4 Tilmann Kensbock (2002) 10253832
36 LK20,5 Nick Lämmer (2004) 10455799
37 LK21,1 Lennart Seiche (2007) 10750114
38 LK21,6 Paul Martinovic (2009) 10900536
39 LK22,3 Marius Melzow (1992) 19250017
40 LK22,3 Elias Kanelopoulos (2006) 10660708
41 LK22,6 Linus Frölich (2004) 10455650
42 LK22,8 Nils Clauß (1997) 19751386
43 LK23,1 Lars Wössner (1998) 19852211
44 LK23,2 Alexander Gessner (2007) 10764369
45 LK23,2 Elias Knorr (2008) 10831591
46 LK23,2 Artur Kanzler (2009) 10914475
47 LK23,4 Jonathan Haag (1999) 19950854
48 LK23,4 Max Göpfert (2008) 10831763
49 LK23,4 Luca Mack (2000) 10050522
50 LK23,4 Jan Zimmermann (1995) 19550319
51 LK23,4 Ruslan Andrusevych (1996) 19608573 UKR
52 LK23,4 Toni Kraut (1999) 19957309
53 LK23,4 Noa Kähling (1999) 19905166
54 LK23,4 Paul Bezner (2001) 10150588
55 LK23,4 Janis Lindner (1999) 19953001
56 LK23,4 Maksim Hanzek (2009) 10914478
57 LK23,4 Maximilian Fißler (2007) 10750363
58 LK23,4 Tim Strohm (2008) 10831726
59 LK23,8 Henry Wild (2000) 10050389
60 LK23,8 Felix Fuchs (1999) 19963201
61 LK23,8 Luke Single (2004) 10452275
62 LK23,8 Stefan Fink (1993) 19357273
63 LK23,9 Luka Wolf (1999) 19965389

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Malina (1985) 18500127
E2 Ken Steinel (1986) 18650204
E3 Michael Knorr (1978) 17804380
E4 Torsten Fees (1989) 18900451
E5 Holger Weber (1985) 18500339
E6 Peter Deigentasch (1965) 16501509
E7 Artem Yatsenko (1991) 19110182 UKR
E8 Janis Leckschas (1976) 17600936
E9 Frank Hug (1967) 16750835
E10 Frank Weber (1982) 18200063
E11 Nils Krause (1983) 18300234
E12 Christian Damaske (1974) 17450245
E13 Filip Knezevic (1988) 18802311 AUT A/D
E14 Robin Rühle (1988) 18800297
E15 Volker Eberl (1958) 15850308
E16 Andreas Knorr (1982) 18205873
E17 Stefan Lang (1981) 18152463
E18 Peter Blosch (1962) 16250011
E19 Marios Gavrielides (1966) 16651251 CYP A/D
E20 Yannick Nagl (1988) 18801274
E21 Timo Wildermuth (1990) 19002935
E22 Hans-Martin Sauer (1963) 16350470
E23 Stefan Lindner (1976) 17652097
E24 Pavlo Kobylenko (1974) 17451815 UKR
E25 Marcus Kottmann (1977) 17750305
E26 Kai Rieckeheer (1976) 17601349
E27 Christoph Biggel (1981) 18150415
E28 Matthias Heinz (1979) 17950301
E29 Marc Fischer (1984) 18450118
E30 Stephan Schmidt-Holthausen (1962) 16250021
E31 Sören Naujoks (1983) 18353937
E32 Simon Fetzer (1968) 16851274
E33 Oliver Zimmermann (1963) 16350076
E34 Frederik Freudenberger (1983) 18309727
E35 Michael Schambeck (1976) 17601356
E36 Torsten Wolff (1967) 16751377
E37 Sinisa Martinovic (1980) 18002678
E38 Volker Single (1968) 16852013
E39 Christoph Hesse (1982) 18252295
E40 Nils Christ (1979) 17954075
E41 Holger Kensbock (1963) 16353657
E42 Bernd Herold (1968) 16851321
E43 Philipp Herenz (1984) 18453957
E44 Andreas Christl (1977) 17755035
E45 Ulrich Melzow (1965) 16550020
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,5 Carolin Unkauf (2003) 20354058
2 LK4,6 Tabea Piper (2004) 20450289
3 LK5,2 Isabel Friedrich (1991) 29100350
4 LK5,7 Isabel Bergelt (2003) 20351161
5 MF LK6,0 Selina Wohlfahrt (1995) 29550122
6 LK6,2 Darja Grigorieva (2005) 20556878
7 LK7,4 Mariya Koryttseva (1985) 28500919 UKR
8 LK9,4 Lucie Bedanova (1987) 28702015
9 LK10,1 Ivana Marevic (1991) 29100373
10 LK12,0 Marleen Gläser (2009) 20950301
11 LK12,4 Alina Mazhara (1995) 29506827 UKR
12 LK14,8 Laura Meroth (2003) 20351825
13 LK15,1 Anna Rades (2004) 20400058
14 LK17,6 Linda Herold (2006) 20651321
15 LK17,9 Fiona Herold (2002) 20200481
16 LK18,7 Felicitas Gläser (2006) 20655436
17 MF LK19,4 Salome Volz (2006) 20655435
18 LK19,6 Nelly Single (2007) 20750238
19 LK19,9 Julie Sophie Djafari (2003) 20300164
20 LK20,3 Katharina Kieweg (2005) 20554023
21 LK22,0 Amelie Frölich (2001) 20153055
22 LK23,4 Isabelle Gath (1996) 29653184
23 LK23,4 Stefanie Hofmann (1998) 29853568
24 LK23,4 Sissy Wiesbauer (1995) 29553225
25 LK23,4 Cosima Schröter (1992) 29253706
26 LK23,4 Bianca Maxim (2006) 20661772
27 LK23,4 Helen Kensbock (2005) 20552027
28 LK23,4 Helena Thiele (2005) 20556186
29 LK23,4 Kirke Mähler (1970) 27084883
30 LK23,4 Jill Haueise (2006) 20651320
31 LK23,4 Lotte Leckschas (2009) 20950302
32 LK23,4 Mia Ziegler (2008) 20800461
33 LK23,5 Lina Deigentasch (2004) 20455723
34 LK23,5 Sophia Lindner (2009) 20951241
35 LK23,8 Elena Köster (1992) 29254584
36 LK23,8 Feyruze Becer (1984) 28452180
37 LK23,8 Vanessa Mackensen (1977) 27753005
38 LK23,9 Anja Weber (1983) 28309543
39 LK23,9 Lilly Schuster (2006) 20664931
40 LK23,9 Sonja Kormanik (1996) 29658228
41 LK23,9 Jenny Richter (1996) 29658218
42 LK23,9 Stefanie Schelling (1984) 28452278

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Eva Hellerova (1966) 26653948 CZE A/D
E2 Ajka Franz (1961) 26100866
E3 Mareen Schreiner (1980) 28007319
E4 Rebecca Weber (1986) 28600448
E5 Claudia Hesse (1979) 27950028
E6 Heike Grabau (1971) 27191866
E7 Stefanie Djafari (1974) 27450615
E8 Huanita Vidicek (1971) 27150417
E9 Stefanie Mutschler (1985) 28500124
E10 Stefanie Herold (1969) 26950645
E11 Lisa Grewe (1983) 28308525
E12 Marketa Durcakova (1963) 26352173 CZE A/D
E13 Janine Foitzik (1966) 26650397
E14 Kristina Hädecke (1991) 29150185
E15 Anja Chan (1986) 28601122
E16 Yvonne Wermuth (1972) 27201621
E17 Sybille Proksch (1959) 25950149
E18 Katrin Brändle (1982) 28200594
E19 Marion Gavrielides (1964) 26450132
E20 Susanne Teske-Schramm (1964) 26450265
E21 Caroline Kretschmer (1985) 28501472
E22 Annette Giering (1969) 26952760
E23 Svenja Kremring (1982) 28252129
E24 Satomi Müller (1975) 27552123 JPN
E25 Simone Knorr (1981) 28150252
E26 Andrea Haedecke (1960) 26050008
E27 Simone Frank (1968) 26851365
E28 Carola End (1976) 27653236
E29 Michaela Martinovic (1979) 27952882 AUT A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,2 Michael Malina (1985) 18500127
2 LK7,7 Ken Steinel (1986) 18650204
3 LK8,2 Torsten Fees (1989) 18900451
4 LK8,4 Holger Weber (1985) 18500339
5 LK9,4 Artem Yatsenko (1991) 19110182 UKR
6 MF LK10,0 Frank Weber (1982) 18200063
7 LK10,4 Nils Krause (1983) 18300234
8 LK11,1 Filip Knezevic (1988) 18802311 AUT A/D
9 LK11,5 Robin Rühle (1988) 18800297
10 LK13,6 Andreas Knorr (1982) 18205873
11 LK13,6 Stefan Lang (1981) 18152463
12 LK14,9 Yannick Nagl (1988) 18801274
13 LK14,9 Timo Wildermuth (1990) 19002935
14 LK16,4 Pavlo Kobylenko (1974) 17451815 UKR
15 LK18,2 Matthias Heinz (1979) 17950301
16 MF LK18,4 Marc Fischer (1984) 18450118
17 LK19,2 Sören Naujoks (1983) 18353937
18 LK19,9 Frederik Freudenberger (1983) 18309727
19 LK23,4 Matthias Friedel (1981) 18106746
20 LK23,4 Christoph Hesse (1982) 18252295
21 LK23,4 Markus Kohfink (1980) 18064350
22 LK23,4 Hossein Forzin (1974) 17454080
23 LK23,4 Artem Turakov (1988) 18889186 UKR
24 LK23,4 Florian Klein (1986) 18652978
25 LK23,4 Nils Christ (1979) 17954075
26 LK23,8 Philipp Herenz (1984) 18453957
27 LK23,9 Patrik Vogl (1985) 18554144

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Günter Dockhorn (1966) 16650046
E2 Andreas Franz (1964) 16400061
E3 Frank Elbe (1966) 16650017
E4 Robert Mazhara (1976) 17651440 UKR
E5 Michael Herbst (1966) 16650928
E6 Michael Stauß (1967) 16750327
E7 Michael Knorr (1978) 17804380
E8 Edoardo Tessaro (1992) 19255334 ITA A/D
E9 Janis Leckschas (1976) 17600936
E10 Frank Hug (1967) 16750835
E11 Christian Damaske (1974) 17450245
E12 Michael Fißler (1967) 16750380
E13 Klaus-Peter Proksch (1967) 16750371
E14 Volker Eberl (1958) 15850308
E15 Peter Baumgartner (1966) 16650982
E16 Oliver Frölich (1971) 17160089
E17 Stefan Lindner (1976) 17652097
E18 Stefan Kriz (1960) 16050363
E19 Marcus Kottmann (1977) 17750305
E20 Kai Rieckeheer (1976) 17601349
E21 Christoph Biggel (1981) 18150415
E22 Michael Schambeck (1976) 17601356
E23 Sebastian Strathmann (1979) 17950002
E24 Günter Knorr (1953) 15350343
E25 Jörn Vestweber (1972) 17200481
E26 Frank Strohm (1969) 16950275
E27 Stefan Gläser (1971) 17160954
E28 Sinisa Martinovic (1980) 18002678
E29 Richard Schüfer (1955) 15550013
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,4 Rebecca Weber (1986) 28600448
2 MF LK12,0 Stefanie Mutschler (1985) 28500124
3 LK12,6 Lisa Grewe (1983) 28308525
4 LK13,9 Kristina Hädecke (1991) 29150185
5 LK14,4 Anja Chan (1986) 28601122
6 LK18,2 Caroline Kretschmer (1985) 28501472
7 LK19,7 Svenja Kremring (1982) 28252129
8 LK23,4 Simone Knorr (1981) 28150252
9 LK23,8 Carmen Siepmann (1965) 26550026

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Mariya Koryttseva (1985) 28500919 UKR
E2 Mareen Schreiner (1980) 28007319
E3 Lucie Bedanova (1987) 28702015
E4 Ivana Marevic (1991) 29100373
E5 Stefanie Djafari (1974) 27450615
E6 Heidi Knorr (1954) 25450185
E7 Katrin Brändle (1982) 28200594
E8 Dunja Dorn (1970) 27084643
E9 Stefanie Gehlhaar (1971) 27193626
E10 Michaela Frölich (1974) 27451221
E11 Ivana Vlachopulu (1958) 25851373 CZE A/D
E12 Monika Püttmann (1968) 26853212
E13 Carola End (1976) 27653236
E14 Anja Weber (1983) 28309543
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,8 Michael Knorr (1978) 17804380
2 LK9,4 Janis Leckschas (1976) 17600936
3 LK10,7 Christian Damaske (1974) 17450245
4 LK14,9 Oliver Frölich (1971) 17160089
5 LK16,2 Stefan Lindner (1976) 17652097
6 MF LK16,5 Marcus Kottmann (1977) 17750305
7 LK17,5 Kai Rieckeheer (1976) 17601349
8 LK17,8 Christoph Biggel (1981) 18150415
9 LK20,1 Michael Schambeck (1976) 17601356
10 LK20,4 Sebastian Strathmann (1979) 17950002
11 LK21,4 Jörn Vestweber (1972) 17200481
12 LK23,4 Sinisa Martinovic (1980) 18002678
13 LK23,4 Peter Sakovy (1979) 17954589 SVK A/D
14 LK23,4 Markus Heyd (1968) 16850793
15 LK23,4 Richard Schüfer (1955) 15550013
16 LK23,8 Andreas Christl (1977) 17755035
17 LK23,9 Andreas Straub (1976) 17650325

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Robert Mazhara (1976) 17651440 UKR
E2 Peter Deigentasch (1965) 16501509
E3 Frank Weber (1982) 18200063
E4 Michael Fißler (1967) 16750380
E5 Klaus-Peter Proksch (1967) 16750371
E6 Andreas Knorr (1982) 18205873
E7 Stefan Lang (1981) 18152463
E8 Peter Baumgartner (1966) 16650982
E9 Marios Gavrielides (1966) 16651251 CYP A/D
E10 Alfred Theil (1960) 16050344
E11 Matthias Heinz (1979) 17950301
E12 Simon Fetzer (1968) 16851274
E13 Stefan Lämmer (1963) 16350401
E14 Günter Knorr (1953) 15350343
E15 Peter Reichel (1957) 15750487
E16 Frank Strohm (1969) 16950275
E17 Stefan Gläser (1971) 17160954
E18 Stefan Thiele (1966) 16654843
E19 Günter Barsch (1958) 15850021
E20 Walter Weller (1943) 14350641
E21 Axel Westram (1966) 16650377
E22 Volker Single (1968) 16852013
E23 Markus Kohfink (1980) 18064350
E24 Nils Christ (1979) 17954075
E25 Knut Wettern (1948) 14850002
E26 Edwin Schneider (1961) 16150326
E27 Joachim Kölz (1963) 16350605
E28 Udo Raich (1964) 16450452
E29 Arno Steilner (1960) 16003800
E30 Harald Schaaser (1965) 16591470
E31 Ralph Barwisch (1971) 17159085
E32 Bernd Herold (1968) 16851321
E33 Jens Gietzke (1966) 16650034
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Eva Hellerova (1966) 26653948 CZE A/D
2 LK7,1 Ajka Franz (1961) 26100866
3 LK8,3 Mareen Schreiner (1980) 28007319
4 LK9,8 Claudia Hesse (1979) 27950028
5 LK10,3 Heike Grabau (1971) 27191866
6 LK10,6 Stefanie Djafari (1974) 27450615
7 LK11,9 Huanita Vidicek (1971) 27150417
8 LK13,4 Marketa Durcakova (1963) 26352173 CZE A/D
9 LK14,6 Yvonne Wermuth (1972) 27201621
10 LK15,2 Katrin Brändle (1982) 28200594
11 LK21,3 Satomi Müller (1975) 27552123 JPN
12 LK23,0 Michaela Kensbock (1969) 26952604
13 LK23,4 Ines Lutz-Safian (1965) 26551484
14 LK23,4 Bettina Haag (1967) 26751540
15 MF LK23,4 Birgit Clauß-Scheuing (1969) 26902540
16 LK23,4 Isabel Bauer (1970) 27082859
17 LK23,4 Andrea Haedecke (1960) 26050008
18 LK23,4 Heike Haider (1962) 26290442
19 LK23,4 Simone Frank (1968) 26851365
20 LK23,4 Michaela Frölich (1974) 27451221
21 LK23,4 Cornelia Schüfer (1963) 26350761
22 LK23,4 Monika Püttmann (1968) 26853212
23 LK23,4 Carmen Melzow (1956) 25651263
24 LK23,4 Konstanze Westphal (1975) 27552465
25 LK23,5 Monika Thiele (1972) 27251531
26 LK23,6 Claudia Römer (1963) 26352021
27 LK23,6 Anna Fensch (1970) 27082862 SLO A/D
28 LK23,8 Corinna Kohfink (1980) 28052501
29 LK23,8 Carola End (1976) 27653236
30 LK23,8 Jeanette Schuster (1978) 27852939
31 LK23,9 Michaela Martinovic (1979) 27952882 AUT A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Stefanie Herold (1969) 26950645
E2 Janine Foitzik (1966) 26650397
E3 Heidi Knorr (1954) 25450185
E4 Sybille Proksch (1959) 25950149
E5 Marion Gavrielides (1964) 26450132
E6 Susanne Teske-Schramm (1964) 26450265
E7 Dunja Dorn (1970) 27084643
E8 Annette Giering (1969) 26952760
E9 Svenja Kremring (1982) 28252129
E10 Susanne Micholka (1960) 26001068
E11 Stefanie Gehlhaar (1971) 27193626
E12 Ivana Vlachopulu (1958) 25851373 CZE A/D
E13 Simone Knorr (1981) 28150252
E14 Silke Lämmer (1970) 27001625
E15 Sabine Wiesbauer (1968) 26852800
E16 Jaqueline Doll (1968) 26852653
E17 Andrea Strohm (1969) 26950311
E18 Kirke Mähler (1970) 27084883
E19 Carmen Siepmann (1965) 26550026
E20 Vanessa Mackensen (1977) 27753005
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,4 Gerhard Fötschl (1946) 14650002
2 LK17,4 Rudolf Weißeise (1944) 14450258
3 LK19,4 Simon Fetzer (1968) 16851274
4 LK19,4 Jürgen Rahn (1942) 14250613
5 LK19,9 Oliver Zimmermann (1963) 16350076
6 LK20,9 Günter Knorr (1953) 15350343
7 LK21,3 Peter Reichel (1957) 15750487
8 LK21,4 Frank Strohm (1969) 16950275
9 MF LK21,7 Torsten Wolff (1967) 16751377
10 LK22,2 Stefan Gläser (1971) 17160954
11 LK22,4 Stefan Thiele (1966) 16654843
12 LK22,4 Helmut Schäfer (1947) 14790211
13 LK22,8 Günter Barsch (1958) 15850021
14 LK23,4 Jürgen Safian (1963) 16352260
15 LK23,4 Siegmund Gailing (1951) 15150630
16 LK23,4 Walter Weller (1943) 14350641
17 LK23,4 Axel Westram (1966) 16650377
18 LK23,4 Volker Single (1968) 16852013
19 LK23,4 Knut Wettern (1948) 14850002
20 LK23,4 Edwin Schneider (1961) 16150326
21 LK23,4 Marcel Djafari (1965) 16590050
22 LK23,4 Joachim Kölz (1963) 16350605
23 LK23,4 Harald Sauter (1954) 15451006
24 LK23,4 Markus Frank (1963) 16352281
25 LK23,4 Udo Raich (1964) 16450452
26 LK23,4 Rolf Schindler (1958) 15851047
27 LK23,4 Arno Steilner (1960) 16003800
28 LK23,4 Harald Schaaser (1965) 16591470
29 LK23,4 Udo Weber (1943) 14350629
30 LK23,6 Holger Kensbock (1963) 16353657
31 LK23,8 Ralph Barwisch (1971) 17159085
32 LK23,8 Bernd Herold (1968) 16851321
33 LK23,8 Jens Gietzke (1966) 16650034
34 LK23,9 Ulrich Melzow (1965) 16550020

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Peter Blosch (1962) 16250011
E2 Oliver Frölich (1971) 17160089
E3 Hans-Martin Sauer (1963) 16350470
E4 Stefan Kriz (1960) 16050363
E5 Alfred Theil (1960) 16050344
E6 Stephan Schmidt-Holthausen (1962) 16250021
E7 Stefan Lämmer (1963) 16350401
E8 Jörn Vestweber (1972) 17200481
E9 Nenad Kolar (1946) 14650585
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,1 Stefanie Herold (1969) 26950645
2 LK13,6 Janine Foitzik (1966) 26650397
3 LK13,7 Heidi Knorr (1954) 25450185
4 LK14,7 Sybille Proksch (1959) 25950149
5 LK15,8 Marion Gavrielides (1964) 26450132
6 LK17,4 Susanne Teske-Schramm (1964) 26450265
7 LK17,6 Dunja Dorn (1970) 27084643
8 LK18,4 Annette Giering (1969) 26952760
9 LK21,4 Susanne Micholka (1960) 26001068
10 LK22,0 Stefanie Gehlhaar (1971) 27193626
11 LK23,4 Ivana Vlachopulu (1958) 25851373 CZE A/D
12 LK23,4 Silke Lämmer (1970) 27001625
13 LK23,4 Sabine Wiesbauer (1968) 26852800
14 LK23,4 Jaqueline Doll (1968) 26852653
15 LK23,4 Andrea Strohm (1969) 26950311
16 LK23,9 Cathrin Haag (1963) 26352873

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Huanita Vidicek (1971) 27150417
E2 Marketa Durcakova (1963) 26352173 CZE A/D
E3 Yvonne Wermuth (1972) 27201621
E4 Michaela Kensbock (1969) 26952604
E5 Ines Lutz-Safian (1965) 26551484
E6 Bettina Haag (1967) 26751540
E7 Birgit Clauß-Scheuing (1969) 26902540
E8 Isabel Bauer (1970) 27082859
E9 Andrea Haedecke (1960) 26050008
E10 Heike Haider (1962) 26290442
E11 Simone Frank (1968) 26851365
E12 Cornelia Schüfer (1963) 26350761
E13 Monika Püttmann (1968) 26853212
E14 Carmen Melzow (1956) 25651263
E15 Kirke Mähler (1970) 27084883
E16 Monika Thiele (1972) 27251531
E17 Claudia Römer (1963) 26352021
E18 Anna Fensch (1970) 27082862 SLO A/D
E19 Carmen Siepmann (1965) 26550026
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,5 Günter Dockhorn (1966) 16650046
2 LK5,9 Andreas Franz (1964) 16400061
3 LK5,9 Frank Elbe (1966) 16650017
4 LK7,0 Andriy Valdrat (1967) 16750848 UKR
5 LK7,3 Michael Herbst (1966) 16650928
6 LK7,4 Michael Stauß (1967) 16750327
7 LK9,3 Peter Deigentasch (1965) 16501509
8 LK9,4 Janis Vlachopulos (1960) 16053099 CZE A/D
9 LK9,5 Frank Hug (1967) 16750835
10 LK11,6 Michael Fißler (1967) 16750380
11 LK12,4 Klaus-Peter Proksch (1967) 16750371
12 LK12,7 Volker Eberl (1958) 15850308
13 MF LK13,8 Peter Blosch (1962) 16250011
14 LK14,4 Peter Baumgartner (1966) 16650982
15 LK14,8 Marios Gavrielides (1966) 16651251 CYP A/D
16 LK15,4 Hans-Martin Sauer (1963) 16350470
17 LK16,4 Dieter Birk (1959) 15904813
18 LK16,4 Stefan Kriz (1960) 16050363
19 LK16,9 Alfred Theil (1960) 16050344
20 LK18,9 Stephan Schmidt-Holthausen (1962) 16250021
21 LK19,4 Stefan Lämmer (1963) 16350401
22 LK23,4 Nenad Kolar (1946) 14650585
23 LK23,9 Rainer Haak (1962) 16254252
24 LK23,9 Thomas Hieber (1960) 16053747

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Oliver Zimmermann (1963) 16350076
E2 Torsten Wolff (1967) 16751377
E3 Stefan Thiele (1966) 16654843
E4 Joachim Kölz (1963) 16350605
E5 Arno Steilner (1960) 16003800
E6 Holger Kensbock (1963) 16353657

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,4 Gerhard Fötschl (1946) 14650002
2 LK17,4 Rudolf Weißeise (1944) 14450258
3 MF LK19,4 Jürgen Rahn (1942) 14250613
4 LK22,4 Helmut Schäfer (1947) 14790211
5 LK23,4 Klaus-Rainer Bopst (1943) 14350642
6 LK23,4 Siegmund Gailing (1951) 15150630
7 LK23,4 Peter Jakisch (1950) 15050713
8 LK23,4 Dieter Kerler (1939) 13950486
9 LK23,4 Nenad Kolar (1946) 14650585
10 LK23,4 Rolf Krämer (1944) 14450621
11 LK23,4 Udo Weber (1943) 14350629
12 LK23,4 Walter Weller (1943) 14350641
13 LK23,4 Knut Wettern (1948) 14850002
14 LK23,9 Peter Alphons (1941) 14150630
15 LK23,9 Gerhard Kaufmann (1950) 15050714
16 LK23,9 Hans-Jörg Natusch (1943) 14352239

Sommer 2022 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Eva Hellerova (1966) 26653948 CZE
2 LK7,1 Ajka Franz (1961) 26100866
3 LK8,3 Mareen Schreiner (1980) 28007319
4 LK9,8 Claudia Hesse (1979) 27950028
5 MF LK10,3 Heike Grabau (1971) 27191866
6 LK10,6 Stefanie Djafari (1974) 27450615
7 LK11,9 Huanita Vidicek (1971) 27150417
8 LK13,4 Marketa Durcakova (1963) 26352173 CZE
9 LK14,6 Yvonne Wermuth (1972) 27201621
10 LK15,2 Katrin Brändle (1982) 28200594
11 LK21,3 Satomi Müller (1975) 27552123 JPN
12 LK23,0 Michaela Kensbock (1969) 26952604
13 LK23,4 Ines Lutz-Safian (1965) 26551484
14 LK23,4 Bettina Haag (1967) 26751540
15 LK23,4 Birgit Clauß-Scheuing (1969) 26902540
16 LK23,4 Isabel Bauer (1970) 27082859
17 LK23,4 Andrea Haedecke (1960) 26050008
18 LK23,4 Heike Haider (1962) 26290442
19 LK23,4 Simone Frank (1968) 26851365
20 LK23,4 Michaela Frölich (1974) 27451221
21 LK23,4 Cornelia Schüfer (1963) 26350761
22 LK23,4 Monika Püttmann (1968) 26853212
23 LK23,4 Carmen Melzow (1956) 25651263
24 LK23,4 Konstanze Westphal (1975) 27552465
25 LK23,5 Monika Thiele (1972) 27251531
26 LK23,6 Claudia Römer (1963) 26352021
27 LK23,6 Anna Fensch (1970) 27082862 SLO
28 LK23,8 Corinna Kohfink (1980) 28052501
29 LK23,9 Michaela Martinovic (1979) 27952882 AUT
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,5 Günter Dockhorn (1966) 16650046
2 MF LK5,9 Andreas Franz (1964) 16400061
3 LK5,9 Frank Elbe (1966) 16650017
4 LK7,0 Andriy Valdrat (1967) 16750848 UKR
5 LK7,3 Michael Herbst (1966) 16650928
6 LK7,4 Michael Stauß (1967) 16750327
7 LK9,3 Peter Deigentasch (1965) 16501509
8 LK9,5 Frank Hug (1967) 16750835
9 LK11,6 Michael Fißler (1967) 16750380
10 LK12,4 Klaus-Peter Proksch (1967) 16750371
11 LK12,7 Volker Eberl (1958) 15850308
12 LK13,8 Peter Blosch (1962) 16250011
13 LK14,4 Peter Baumgartner (1966) 16650982
14 LK14,8 Marios Gavrielides (1966) 16651251 CYP
15 LK15,4 Hans-Martin Sauer (1963) 16350470
16 LK16,4 Dieter Birk (1959) 15904813
17 LK16,4 Stefan Kriz (1960) 16050363