Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20091
TC Freiberg WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,5 Alberto Areal Salve (1983) 18353184 ESP A/D
2 LK15,2 Florian Kern (1977) 17753743
3 LK15,9 Kristijan Mikovic (1978) 17852760 CRO A/D
4 MF LK17,3 Torsten Staudinger (1985) 18552302
5 LK17,9 Sascha Lutzka (1990) 19075391
6 LK18,8 Daniele Mauro (1987) 18753259 ITA A/D
7 LK19,9 Jens Nachtmann (1982) 18253464
8 LK21,7 Florian Walz (1990) 19052528
9 LK22,4 Simon Flick (1985) 18553794
10 LK23,0 Hai Dang Le (1985) 18553099 VIE
11 LK23,6 Kevin Riegel (1988) 18891005
12 LK23,6 Andreas Bender (1990) 19052449
13 LK23,6 Heiko Michy (1989) 18997997
14 LK25,0 Antonio Del-Zio (1992) 19256835
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,9 Nicole Weidenmann (1972) 27201239
2 LK17,0 Maren Weidenmann (2004) 20457839
3 LK20,8 Nadine Jaumann (1998) 29863386
4 LK24,3 Saskia Plüster (1995) 29556637
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,8 Steffen Augustin (1977) 17701302
2 LK11,8 Roger Liebel (1963) 16303998
3 LK15,0 Erwin Arnold (1961) 16150341
4 LK15,9 Alexander Marthaler (1979) 17950790
5 LK17,0 Felix Bollacher (1976) 17650289
6 LK19,4 Holger Habermann (1971) 17162054
7 LK20,4 Marc Kienzle (1981) 18153660
8 LK20,8 Marlon Asanuma (1979) 17952729
9 LK22,3 Christopher Schieck (1980) 18065636
10 LK23,2 Christian Aldinger (1972) 17250561
11 LK23,5 Martin Langeneck (1976) 17654115
12 LK23,6 Oliver Turba (1969) 16993909
13 LK23,6 Alexander Gennrich (1972) 17281534
14 LK23,6 Alexander Heller (1969) 16993086
15 LK23,6 Camillo Mazza (1972) 17283830 ITA A/D
16 LK23,6 Jörg Rüger (1965) 16593151

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Herbert Beck (1968) 16856181
2 Volker Brielmann (1968) 16856186
3 Axel Böhringer (1986) 18651512
4 Erwin Ederer (1937) 13750153
5 Andreas Eichert (1990) 19051545
6 Julien Geiger (1998) 19852085
7 Alexander Gennrich (1972) 17281534
8 Klaus Gerstetter (1965) 16592638
9 Axel Gläsle (1962) 16251266
10 Stefan Goedeckemeyer (1965) 16592861
11 Hans Grönberg (1952) 15252396
12 Alexander Heller (1969) 16993086
13 Wofgang Hoffmann (1944) 14451449
14 Sascha Holzwarth (1976) 17655170
15 Jürgen Jetter (1956) 15651596
16 MF Henning Keller (1981) 18153593
17 Jannis Kordt (1994)
18 Kurt Kratochwil (1960) 16053683
19 Hans-Joachim Kunert (1951) 15150044
20 Martin Langeneck (1976) gesperrt17654115
21 Dieter Meyer (1954) 15450006
22 Horst Ostrowicki (1957) 15751588
23 Eckart Pantzer (1938) 13850291
24 Maximilian Philipp (1996)
25 Tillmann Raff (1972) 17283873
26 Thorsten Reichle (1976)
27 Kevin Riegel (1988) 18891005
28 Markus Salm (1984) 18454078
29 Markus Schaumann (1968) 16853062
30 Michael Schell (1959) 15953352
31 Michael Schieber (1960) 16051616
32 Harald Tengler (1960) 16052258
33 Jan Wiesner (1961) 16150285
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Ulrike Ahles (1967) 26751023
2 Angela Arnold (1963) 26351044
3 Rubiana Asanuma (1979) BRA
4 Katja Braun (1978) 27852862
5 Petra Brielmann (1968) 26854298
6 Doris Ederer (1943) 24301174
7 Nicole Fischer (1989) 28953120
8 Birgit Glöckle (1967) 26751031
9 Silke Goedeckemeyer (1968) 26854282
10 MF Maike Grob (1980) 28052438
11 Susanne Holzwarth (1977) 27752916
12 Michaela Kleinknecht (1962) 26250993
13 Nina Kratochwil (1993)
14 Fabienne Krätzer (1995) gesperrt29551454
15 Ruzica Köhlerschmidt (1981)
16 Bianca König (1971) 27194265
17 Gabriele Leukhardt (1959) 25950862
18 Sabine Mandau (1969) 26950802
19 Beatrix Melchinger (1979)
20 Susanne Ostrowicki (1961) 26151026
21 Aura Popov (1980) 28052455 ROU
22 Daniela Rauch (1972)
23 Annette Röttinger (1976)
24 Monika Schaumann (1970) 27082009
25 Sibylle Schieck (1976)
26 Brigitte Schmidt (1964) 26450200
27 Hannah Schmidt (1997)
28 Monika Stegmaier (1973) 27353449
29 Britta Tengler (1960) 26050937
30 Anja Volzer (1978)
31 Ines Wiesner (1962) 26250994
32 Sigrun Wohlfahrt (1964) 26451049
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Ulrike Ahles (1967) 26751023
2 Angelika Ambrus (1956) 25650418
3 Angela Arnold (1963) 26351044
4 Petra Brielmann (1968) 26854298
5 Renate Cieszanski (1951) 25151262
6 Doris Ederer (1943) 24301174
7 Gerlinde Eichhorn (1953) 25350849
8 Nicole Fischer (1989) 28953120
9 Margot Fleck (1943) 24301175
10 Angela Freudl (1962) 26250989
11 Alexandra Fuchs (1966) 26653809
12 Birgit Glöckle (1967) 26751031
13 Silke Goedeckemeyer (1968) 26854282
14 MF Maike Grob (1980) 28052438
15 Lilo Haß-Holzer (1954) 25450906
16 Eva Herzog (1951) 25101500
17 Martina Hieber (1969)
18 Susann Hofmann-Brodel (1965) 26551098
19 Brigitte Hofstetter (1951) 25150727
20 Susanne Holzwarth (1977) 27752916
21 Anneliese Hornickel (1944) 24450545
22 Sandra Horvath (1969) 26950005
23 Andrea Jetter (1964) 26451068
24 Michaela Kleinknecht (1962) 26250993
25 Simone Kontusch (1975) 27550426
26 Marie-Luise Krahl (1947) 24750645
27 Fabienne Krätzer (1995) gesperrt29551454
28 Sandra Köhler (1990) 29053814
29 Ruzica Köhlerschmidt (1981)
30 Bianca König (1971) 27194265
31 Janina Köppel (1976)
32 Gabriele Leukhardt (1959) 25950862
33 Claudia Mahn (1966) 26651076
34 Ingeborg Maier (1950) 25050738
35 Sabine Mandau (1969) 26950802
36 Beatrix Melchinger (1979)
37 Ingrid Meyer (1953) 25350002
38 Karin Nägele (1965) gesperrt26551101
39 Catherine Odia-Schneider (1965)
40 Susanne Ostrowicki (1961) 26151026
41 Aura Popov (1980) 28052455 ROU
42 Daniela Rauch (1972)
43 Gabriele Roßkopf (1969) 26954133
44 Susanne Ruthardt (1968) gesperrt26850899
45 Annette Röttinger (1976)
46 Monika Schaumann (1970) 27082009
47 Claudia Schenck (1971) 27193584
48 Sibylle Schieck (1976)
49 Brigitte Schmidt (1964) 26450200
50 Hannah Schmidt (1997)
51 Waltraud Sielaff (1953) 25350856
52 Roswitha Siewert (1942) 24250413
53 Christa Spiegel (1940) 24000899
54 Monika Stegmaier (1973) 27353449
55 Keiko Takazawa (1985) 28552495 JPN
56 Britta Tengler (1960) 26050937
57 Anja Volzer (1978)
58 Inge Walter (1942) 24250424
59 Frauke Weber (1968)
60 Ines Wiesner (1962) 26250994
61 Marina Willrett (1993) 29355200
62 Gudrun Winheim (1947) 24750335
63 Sigrun Wohlfahrt (1964) 26451049

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,9 Nikola Buljovcic (2010) 11084317
2 LK23,4 Lena Groß (2010) 21058175
3 Rafael Asanuma (2012) 11207293
4 MF LK23,9 Nicholas Bopp (2011) 11162031
5 Otto Schieck (2013) 11305609
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,5 Dillan Habermann (2008) 10827867
2 LK18,7 Joel Schneider (2007) 10760547
3 MF LK20,1 Jonas Weber (2008) 10828009
4 LK20,6 Nils Weber (2008) 10827919
5 LK22,2 Felipe Asanuma (2009) 10904991
6 MF LK22,9 Nikola Buljovcic (2010) 11084317
7 LK23,4 Nathan Reichle (2009) 10912154
8 LK23,6 Jan Holzwarth (2009) 10912156
9 LK23,9 Marco Pyka (2009) 10912114
10 LK23,9 Jan Stroman (2007) 10770857
11 LK23,9 Jannik Schmid (2007) 10770842
12 Rafael Asanuma (2012) 11207293
13 LK23,9 Nicholas Bopp (2011) 11162031
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,8 Anna Turba (2009) 20953058
2 LK23,4 Mara Roßkopf (2007) 20757461
3 LK23,4 Carina Lisa Principe (2007) 20757466
4 LK23,4 Romy König (2008) 20807959
5 LK23,4 Patricia Mezger (2008) 20805451
6 LK23,4 Kiara Volarevic (2008) 20805469
7 LK23,4 Nina Volzer (2007) 20757512
8 LK23,4 Lena Groß (2010) 21058175
9 LK23,4 Viola Ordon (2009) 20958857
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,7 Conner Habermann (2006) 10662942
2 LK18,5 Dillan Habermann (2008) 10827867
3 MF LK18,7 Joel Schneider (2007) 10760547
4 LK19,1 Jannik Weichert (2004) 10459065
5 LK20,1 Jonas Weber (2008) 10828009
6 LK20,6 Nils Weber (2008) 10827919
7 LK22,2 Felipe Asanuma (2009) 10904991
8 LK23,4 Benedict Roßkopf (2005) 10562918
9 LK23,4 Maximilian Fritz (2006) 10663143
10 LK23,5 Nico Goedeckemeyer (2004) 10465091
11 LK23,8 Felix Ott (2004) 10465025
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,5 Fabio Schorr (2000) 10053769
2 MF LK10,4 Florian Jetter (1994) 19450226
3 LK12,9 Nils Heller (2004) 10451221
4 LK13,2 Tim Nägele (2003) 10353445
5 LK14,0 Brian Klotz (1993) 19301317
6 LK14,5 Alexander Lang (1994) 19452243
7 MF LK16,7 Conner Habermann (2006) 10662942
8 LK17,8 Kai Bechtle (1994) 19450721
9 LK18,5 Dillan Habermann (2008) 10827867
10 LK18,7 Joel Schneider (2007) 10760547
11 LK19,1 Jannik Weichert (2004) 10459065
12 LK20,0 Marlon Brielmann (2001) 10102111
13 LK20,1 Jonas Weber (2008) 10828009
14 LK20,3 Philipp Wied (2003) 10360330
15 LK20,4 Fabian Hieber (2003) 10360586
16 LK22,1 Luca Goedeckemeyer (2001) 10162211

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Steffen Augustin (1977) 17701302
E2 Alberto Areal Salve (1983) 18353184 ESP A/D
E3 Florian Kern (1977) 17753743
E4 Alexander Marthaler (1979) 17950790
E5 Kristijan Mikovic (1978) 17852760 CRO A/D
E6 Torsten Staudinger (1985) 18552302
E7 Felix Bollacher (1976) 17650289
E8 Sascha Lutzka (1990) 19075391
E9 Jens Nachtmann (1982) 18253464
E10 Daniele Mauro (1987) 18753259 ITA A/D
E11 Marc Kienzle (1981) 18153660
E12 Marlon Asanuma (1979) 17952729
E13 Florian Walz (1990) 19052528
E14 Simon Flick (1985) 18553794
E15 Christopher Schieck (1980) 18065636
E16 Hai Dang Le (1985) 18553099 VIE
E17 Martin Langeneck (1976) 17654115
E18 Axel Böhringer (1986) 18651512
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,7 Isabelle Gehe (1992) 29251343
2 LK16,8 Maren Klein (1991) 29151126
3 LK18,4 Maren Weidenmann (2004) 20457839
4 LK18,6 Sophia Nägele (2003) 20351918
5 LK19,8 Emily Gerstetter (2003) 20351919
6 LK20,3 Natalie Kleinle (1993) 29351373
7 LK20,6 Tijana Buljovcic (2004) 20455443
8 LK20,8 M.-Valentine Barraqué (2004) 20453337
9 LK23,9 Nadine Jaumann (1998) 29863386
10 LK23,9 Saskia Plüster (1995) 29556637
11 LK23,9 Fabienne Krätzer (1995) 29551454

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nicole Weidenmann (1972) 27201239
E2 Simone Habermann (1974) 27450674
E3 Simona Chlepcsok (1970) 27050637
E4 Alexandra Schlagenhauf (1973) 27351549
E5 Nicole Siegel (1968) 26850005
E6 Ivana Jankovska (1963) 26300029 CZE A/D
E7 Melanie Becker-Krsic (1982) 28251074
E8 Martina Liebel (1966) 26651075
E9 Julia Conradt (1982) 28200593
E10 Christiane Kockert (1981) 28150255
E11 Sonja Heller (1975) 27501345
E12 Katja Gerstetter (1974) 27450673
E13 Ute Killian (1958) 25850149
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,2 Alberto Areal Salve (1983) 18353184 ESP A/D
2 LK14,9 Florian Kern (1977) 17753743
3 LK15,9 Kristijan Mikovic (1978) 17852760 CRO A/D
4 MF LK16,8 Torsten Staudinger (1985) 18552302
5 LK18,6 Sascha Lutzka (1990) 19075391
6 LK19,5 Jens Nachtmann (1982) 18253464
7 LK19,5 Daniele Mauro (1987) 18753259 ITA A/D
8 LK21,2 Florian Walz (1990) 19052528
9 LK22,0 Simon Flick (1985) 18553794
10 LK22,5 Hai Dang Le (1985) 18553099 VIE
11 LK23,4 Kevin Riegel (1988) 18891005
12 LK23,4 Andreas Bender (1990) 19052449
13 LK23,4 Heiko Michy (1989) 18997997
14 LK25,0 Antonio Del-Zio (1992) 19256835

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Steffen Augustin (1977) 17701302
E2 Roger Liebel (1963) 16303998
E3 Alexander Marthaler (1979) 17950790
E4 Felix Bollacher (1976) 17650289
E5 Thomas Hagen (1963) 16350371
E6 Martin Spiegel (1966) 16650363
E7 Jan Homberg (1970) 17051124
E8 Marco Schenck (1968) 16855228
E9 Marc Kienzle (1981) 18153660
E10 Michael Wied (1971) 17150007
E11 Holger Habermann (1971) 17162054
E12 Marlon Asanuma (1979) 17952729
E13 Uwe Bechtle (1964) 16450050
E14 Christopher Schieck (1980) 18065636
E15 Oliver Glöckle (1965) 16551662
E16 Christian Aldinger (1972) 17250561
E17 Martin Langeneck (1976) 17654115
E18 Axel Böhringer (1986) 18651512
E19 Jörg Rüger (1965) 16593151
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,9 Simone Habermann (1974) 27450674
2 LK17,4 Melanie Becker-Krsic (1982) 28251074
3 LK19,8 Julia Conradt (1982) 28200593
4 LK21,1 Christiane Kockert (1981) 28150255
5 LK21,4 Sonja Heller (1975) 27501345
6 LK21,9 Katja Gerstetter (1974) 27450673

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nicole Weidenmann (1972) 27201239
E2 Isabelle Gehe (1992) 29251343
E3 Simona Chlepcsok (1970) 27050637
E4 Alexandra Schlagenhauf (1973) 27351549
E5 Maren Klein (1991) 29151126
E6 Nicole Siegel (1968) 26850005
E7 Ivana Jankovska (1963) 26300029 CZE A/D
E8 Martina Liebel (1966) 26651075
E9 Ute Killian (1958) 25850149
E10 Karin Nägele (1965) 26551101
E11 Birgit Glöckle (1967) 26751031
E12 Susanne Ruthardt (1968) 26850899
E13 Sabine Mandau (1969) 26950802
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,5 Steffen Augustin (1977) 17701302
2 LK15,6 Alexander Marthaler (1979) 17950790
3 LK17,1 Felix Bollacher (1976) 17650289
4 LK20,2 Marc Kienzle (1981) 18153660
5 LK20,5 Holger Habermann (1971) 17162054
6 LK20,7 Marlon Asanuma (1979) 17952729
7 LK22,5 Christopher Schieck (1980) 18065636
8 LK22,8 Christian Aldinger (1972) 17250561
9 LK23,1 Martin Langeneck (1976) 17654115
10 LK23,4 Alexander Gennrich (1972) 17281534
11 LK23,4 Alexander Heller (1969) 16993086
12 LK23,4 Jörg Rüger (1965) 16593151

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Roger Liebel (1963) 16303998
E2 Florian Kern (1977) 17753743
E3 Erwin Arnold (1961) 16150341
E4 Kristijan Mikovic (1978) 17852760 CRO A/D
E5 Thomas Hagen (1963) 16350371
E6 Martin Spiegel (1966) 16650363
E7 Jan Homberg (1970) 17051124
E8 Marco Schenck (1968) 16855228
E9 Jens Nachtmann (1982) 18253464
E10 Michael Wied (1971) 17150007
E11 Uwe Bechtle (1964) 16450050
E12 Klaus Killian (1961) 16150017
E13 Michael Weindorf (1962) 16251546
E14 Hilmar Schneider (1962) 16253038
E15 Oliver Glöckle (1965) 16551662
E16 Markus Bay (1966) 16651702
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,4 Nicole Weidenmann (1972) 27201239
2 MF LK16,6 Simona Chlepcsok (1970) 27050637
3 LK16,6 Alexandra Schlagenhauf (1973) 27351549
4 LK17,1 Nicole Siegel (1968) 26850005
5 LK17,4 Ivana Jankovska (1963) 26300029 CZE A/D
6 LK18,2 Martina Liebel (1966) 26651075
7 LK22,8 Ute Killian (1958) 25850149
8 LK23,2 Karin Nägele (1965) 26551101
9 LK23,4 Birgit Glöckle (1967) 26751031
10 LK23,4 Gudrun Winheim (1947) 24750335
11 LK23,4 Doris Ederer (1943) 24301174
12 LK23,4 Britta Tengler (1960) 26050937
13 LK23,4 Angela Arnold (1963) 26351044
14 LK23,8 Susanne Ruthardt (1968) 26850899
15 LK23,8 Sabine Mandau (1969) 26950802

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Simone Habermann (1974) 27450674
E2 Melanie Becker-Krsic (1982) 28251074
E3 Julia Conradt (1982) 28200593
E4 Christiane Kockert (1981) 28150255
E5 Sonja Heller (1975) 27501345
E6 Katja Gerstetter (1974) 27450673
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,9 Roger Liebel (1963) 16303998
2 MF LK15,1 Erwin Arnold (1961) 16150341
3 LK17,4 Thomas Hagen (1963) 16350371
4 LK17,5 Martin Spiegel (1966) 16650363
5 LK18,5 Jan Homberg (1970) 17051124
6 LK18,9 Marco Schenck (1968) 16855228
7 LK20,4 Michael Wied (1971) 17150007
8 LK21,4 Uwe Bechtle (1964) 16450050
9 LK21,9 Klaus Killian (1961) 16150017
10 LK22,2 Michael Weindorf (1962) 16251546
11 LK22,5 Hilmar Schneider (1962) 16253038
12 LK22,8 Oliver Glöckle (1965) 16551662
13 LK23,4 Thomas Wildermann (1961) 16150314
14 LK23,4 Markus Bay (1966) 16651702
15 LK25,0 Kurt Kratochwil (1960) 16053683

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Hartmut Wirth (1956) 15650040
E2 Jürgen Spahr (1956) 15651006
E3 Roland Klein (1955) 15550370
E4 Holger Habermann (1971) 17162054
E5 Christian Aldinger (1972) 17250561
E6 Alexander Heller (1969) 16993086
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,1 Hartmut Wirth (1956) 15650040
2 MF LK13,6 Wolfgang Stelmaszyk (1952) 15250347
3 LK14,4 Jürgen Spahr (1956) 15651006
4 LK15,3 Erwin Würl (1950) 15050326
5 LK15,7 Roland Klein (1955) 15550370
6 LK19,4 Alexander Leukhardt (1958) 15850309
7 LK23,3 Herbert Eichhorn (1952) 15250348
8 LK23,4 Andreas Ambrus (1956) 15650336
9 LK23,4 Joachim Strähle (1955) 15550354

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Erwin Arnold (1961) 16150341
E2 Erich Reiner (1947) 14751491
E3 Wolfgang Rittershofer (1948) 14851552
E4 Ernst Endres (1942) 14250440
E5 Dieter Gottwik (1941) 14150310
E6 Karl Winheim (1948) 14850454
E7 Wolfgang Sielaff (1948) 14850521
E8 Herbert Groß (1941) 14150449
E9 Klaus Killian (1961) 16150017
E10 Michael Weindorf (1962) 16251546
E11 Rolf Daverzhofen (1956) 15651015
E12 Horst Langer (1941) 14150565
E13 Hilmar Schneider (1962) 16253038
E14 Thomas Wildermann (1961) 16150314
E15 Horst Ostrowicki (1957) 15751588
E16 Günter Hauck (1944) 14450023
E17 Wolfgang Rücker (1949) 14950326
E18 Erich Lutz (1943) 14350444
E19 Kurt Kratochwil (1960) 16053683
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,5 Erich Reiner (1947) 14751491
2 MF LK21,1 Wolfgang Sielaff (1948) 14850521
3 LK21,6 Herbert Groß (1941) 14150449
4 LK22,3 Rolf Daverzhofen (1956) 15651015
5 LK23,4 Günter Hauck (1944) 14450023
6 LK23,4 Wolfgang Rücker (1949) 14950326
7 LK23,4 Horst Ostrowicki (1957) 15751588
8 LK25,0 Hans-Joachim Kunert (1951) 15150044
9 LK25,0 Jürgen Jetter (1956) 15651596
10 LK25,0 Dieter Meyer (1954) 15450006

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Hartmut Wirth (1956) 15650040
E2 Wolfgang Stelmaszyk (1952) 15250347
E3 Jürgen Spahr (1956) 15651006
E4 Erwin Würl (1950) 15050326
E5 Roland Klein (1955) 15550370
E6 Wolfgang Rittershofer (1948) 14851552
E7 Ernst Endres (1942) 14250440
E8 Dieter Gottwik (1941) 14150310
E9 Karl Winheim (1948) 14850454
E10 Horst Langer (1941) 14150565
E11 Herbert Eichhorn (1952) 15250348
E12 Andreas Ambrus (1956) 15650336
E13 Joachim Strähle (1955) 15550354
E14 Christian Wulff-Ullner (1937) 13750215
E15 Erich Lutz (1943) 14350444
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,7 Wolfgang Rittershofer (1948) 14851552
2 LK19,4 Ernst Endres (1942) 14250440
3 MF LK19,5 Dieter Gottwik (1941) 14150310
4 LK20,4 Karl Winheim (1948) 14850454
5 LK22,4 Horst Langer (1941) 14150565
6 LK23,4 Erwin Ederer (1937) 13750153
7 LK23,4 Christian Wulff-Ullner (1937) 13750215
8 LK23,8 Erich Lutz (1943) 14350444

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wolfgang Stelmaszyk (1952) 15250347
E2 Erwin Würl (1950) 15050326
E3 Erich Reiner (1947) 14751491
E4 Wolfgang Sielaff (1948) 14850521
E5 Herbert Groß (1941) 14150449
E6 Herbert Eichhorn (1952) 15250348
E7 Günter Hauck (1944) 14450023
E8 Wolfgang Rücker (1949) 14950326

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,1 Hartmut Wirth (1956) 15650040
2 MF LK13,6 Wolfgang Stelmaszyk (1952) 15250347
3 LK14,4 Jürgen Spahr (1956) 15651006
4 LK15,3 Erwin Würl (1950) 15050326
5 LK15,7 Roland Klein (1955) 15550370
6 LK18,5 Erich Reiner (1947) 14751491
7 LK21,1 Wolfgang Sielaff (1948) 14850521
8 LK21,6 Herbert Groß (1941) 14150449
9 LK22,3 Rolf Daverzhofen (1956) 15651015
10 LK23,3 Herbert Eichhorn (1952) 15250348
11 LK23,4 Joachim Strähle (1955) 15550354
12 LK23,4 Wolfgang Rücker (1949) 14950326
13 LK23,4 Andreas Ambrus (1956) 15650336
14 LK23,4 Horst Ostrowicki (1957) 15751588
15 LK25,0 Jürgen Jetter (1956) 15651596
16 LK25,0 Hans-Joachim Kunert (1951) 15150044
17 LK25,0 Dieter Meyer (1954) 15450006
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,7 Wolfgang Rittershofer (1948) 14851552
2 LK19,4 Ernst Endres (1942) 14250440
3 MF LK19,5 Dieter Gottwik (1941) 14150310
4 LK20,4 Karl Winheim (1948) 14850454
5 LK22,4 Horst Langer (1941) 14150565
6 LK23,4 Günter Hauck (1944) 14450023
7 LK23,4 Erwin Ederer (1937) 13750153
8 LK23,4 Christian Wulff-Ullner (1937) 13750215
9 LK23,8 Erich Lutz (1943) 14350444