Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20091
TC Freiberg WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK2 Antonin Bolardt (1998) 19863374 CZE
LK2 Dennis Glöckle (1996) 19650473
LK4 Ferdinand Ostrowicki (1995) 19500562
LK6 Tim Wiesner (1996) 19650285
LK7 Timo Glöckle (1999) 19950615
LK9 Michele Lavorato (1995) 19550407
LK9 Fabio Schorr (2000) 10053769
LK10 Steffen Augustin (1977) 17701302
LK10 Florian Jetter (1994) 19450226
LK11 Hartmut Wirth (1956) 15650040
LK12 Werner Kropsbauer (1953) 15350337
LK12 Roger Liebel (1963) 16303998
LK13 Wolfgang Stelmaszyk (1952) 15250347
LK14 Alexander Lang (1994) 19452243
LK14 Jürgen Spahr (1956) 15651006
LK15 Roland Klein (1955) 15550370
LK15 Levi Leibfarth (2005) 10556177
LK15 Tim Nägele (2003) 10353445
LK15 Erwin Würl (1950) 15050326
LK16 Erwin Arnold (1961) 16150341
LK17 Thomas Hagen (1963) 16350371
LK17 Nils Heller (2004) 10451221
LK18 Erich Reiner (1947) 14751491
LK18 Wolfgang Rittershofer (1948) 14851552
LK18 Martin Spiegel (1966) 16650363
LK18 Torsten Staudinger (1985) 18552302
LK19 Kai Bechtle (1994) 19450721
LK19 Ernst Endres (1942) 14250440
LK19 Günther Faigle (1958) 15850076
LK19 Dieter Gottwik (1941) 14150310
LK19 Jan Homberg (1970) 17051124
LK19 Alexander Leukhardt (1958) 15850309
LK20 Marlon Brielmann (2001) 10102111
LK20 Simon Fröhlich (1992) 19253215
LK20 Conner Habermann (2006) 10662942
LK20 Dillan Habermann (2008) 10827867
LK20 Alexander Haltenhof (1979) 17950327
LK20 Michael Wied (1971) 17150007
LK20 Karl Winheim (1948) 14850454
LK21 Herbert Groß (1941) 14150449
LK21 Wolfgang Sielaff (1948) 14850521
LK22 Luca Goedeckemeyer (2001) 10162211
LK22 Klaus Killian (1961) 16150017
LK22 Horst Langer (1941) 14150565
LK22 Klaus Mandau (1967) 16751555
LK22 Daniele Mauro (1987) 18753259 ITA
LK22 Jannik Weichert (2004) 10459065
LK22 Moritz Werner (2003) 10360252
LK22 Philipp Wied (2003) 10360330
LK23 Anton Ahlin (1938) 13850004 SLO
LK23 Christian Aldinger (1972) 17250561
LK23 Andreas Ambrus (1956) 15650336
LK23 Felipe Asanuma (2009) 10904991 BRA
LK23 Marlon Asanuma (1979) 17952729 BRA
LK23 Alec Bauer (2001) 10164878
LK23 Dan Bauer (2004) 10461279
LK23 Daniel Bay (2009)
LK23 Markus Bay (1966) 16651702
LK23 Uwe Bechtle (1964) 16450050
LK23 Timo Brügge (2002) 10257448
LK23 Max Burghardt (2009)
LK23 Max Burkhardt (2009)
LK23 Mika Burkhardt (2007) 10765037
LK23 Axel Böhringer (1986) 18651512
LK23 Ioan Chlepcsok (1964) 16451642
LK23 Rolf Daverzhofen (1956) 15651015
LK23 Patrick Dittus (2003) 10360476
LK23 Timo Dworschak (2004) 10461366
LK23 Erwin Ederer (1937) 13750153
LK23 Herbert Eichhorn (1952) 15250348
LK23 Benjamin Frey (2008) 10831757
LK23 Emil Friedrich (1965) 16592639
LK23 Leonard Fritsch (2008)
LK23 Leonard Fritz (2009) 10912112
LK23 Maximilian Fritz (2006) 10663143
LK23 Julien Geiger (1998) 19852085
LK23 Alexander Gennrich (1972) 17281534
LK23 Klaus Gerstetter (1965) 16592638
LK23 Jonathan Gerstner (2008) 10828034
LK23 Oliver Glöckle (1965) 16551662
LK23 Nico Goedeckemeyer (2004) 10465091
LK23 Stefan Goedeckemeyer (1965) 16592861
LK23 Niklas Grimm (2004) 10469269
LK23 Hans Grönberg (1952) 15252396
LK23 Cedric Haag (1998) 19851270
LK23 Holger Habermann (1971) 17162054
LK23 Günter Hauck (1944) 14450023
LK23 Alexander Heller (1969) 16993086
LK23 Luke Hermann (2007) 10757551
LK23 Fabian Hieber (2003) 10360586
LK23 Jan Holzwarth (2009) 10912156
LK23 Valentin Jerichow (2003) 10360496
LK23 Jürgen Jetter (1956) 15651596
LK23 Marc Kienzle (1981) 18153660
LK23 Finn Kraus (2005) 10565330
LK23 Moritz Kraus (2005) 10565390
LK23 Collin Kümmerle (2009) 10901821
LK23 Hai Dang Le (1985) 18553099 VIE
LK23 Benedikt Leuze (2002) 10262718
LK23 Sven Linsenmaier (2006) 10663017
LK23 Rainer Loos (1967) 16750845
LK23 Erich Lutz (1943) 14350444
LK23 Daniel Martin (1998) 19854678
LK23 Niclas Memleb (2007) 10760471
LK23 Dieter Meyer (1954) 15450006
LK23 Henri Mutschler (2009)
LK23 Horst Ostrowicki (1957) 15751588
LK23 Felix Ott (2004) 10465025
LK23 Liam Panas (2003) 10360253
LK23 Noah Panas (2008) 10831739
LK23 Eckart Pantzer (1938) 13850291
LK23 Jan-Peter Piwowarsky (1970) 17054889
LK23 Marco Pyka (2009) 10912114
LK23 Maximilian Raff (2009)
LK23 Mika Recklebe (2007) 10760495
LK23 Nathan Reichle (2009) 10912154
LK23 Tom Retter (2007) 10761679
LK23 Benedict Roßkopf (2005) 10562918
LK23 Wolfgang Rücker (1949) 14950326
LK23 Markus Schaumann (1968) 16853062
LK23 Marco Schenck (1968) 16855228
LK23 Eliano Schippert (2009) 10912113
LK23 Frank Schlagenhauf (1970) 17054576
LK23 Jannik Schmid (2007)
LK23 Philipp Schmoldt (1981) 18103184
LK23 Hilmar Schneider (1962) 16253038
LK23 Joel Schneider (2007) 10760547
LK23 Jan Stroman (2007)
LK23 Joachim Strähle (1955) 15550354
LK23 Norbert Walter (1941) 14151354
LK23 Jonas Weber (2008) 10828009
LK23 Nils Weber (2008) 10827919
LK23 Michael Weindorf (1962) 16251546
LK23 Jan Wiesner (1961) 16150285
LK23 Thomas Wildermann (1961) 16150314

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Rebecca Böhringer (1987) 28702032
LK13 Laura Mandau (1996) 29650138
LK13 Nicole Weidenmann (1972) 27201239
LK14 Isabella Basen (2003) 20351553
LK15 Simone Habermann (1974) 27450674
LK15 Sandra Kümmerle (1979) 27950189
LK15 Anna-Lena Mahn (2000) 20052023
LK16 Simona Chlepcsok (1970) 27050637
LK16 Melanie Dürr (1978) 27850196
LK16 Mirjam Hammer (1992) 29252224
LK16 Alexandra Schlagenhauf (1973) 27351549
LK17 Melanie Becker-Krsic (1982) 28251074
LK17 Isabelle Gehe (1992) 29251343
LK17 Ivana Jankovska (1963) 26300029 CZE
LK17 Nicole Siegel (1968) 26850005
LK18 Martina Liebel (1966) 26651075
LK18 Renate Stupp (1947) 24701086
LK18 Sigrun Wohlfahrt (1964) 26451049
LK19 Julia Conradt (1982) 28200593
LK20 M.-Valentine Barraqué (2004) 20453337
LK20 Andrea Bollschweiler (1941) 24101086
LK20 Suzanne Esther Ege (1968) 26850198
LK20 Emily Gerstetter (2003) 20351919
LK20 Julia Guba (1992) 29251246
LK20 Maren Klein (1991) 29151126
LK20 Tamea Maier (2001) 20101274
LK20 Sophia Nägele (2003) 20351918
LK20 Nina Schenck (2006) 20659168
LK20 Maren Weidenmann (2004) 20457839
LK21 Sonja Heller (1975) 27501345
LK21 Gisela Prümmer (1949) 24950400
LK22 Katja Gerstetter (1974) 27450673
LK22 Isabelle Hieber (2006) 20657373
LK22 Ute Killian (1958) 25850149
LK22 Sarah-Kim Taibner (2005) 20559724
LK23 Ulrike Ahles (1967) 26751023
LK23 Angela Arnold (1963) 26351044
LK23 Larissa Bäder (1993) 29351620
LK23 Tamara Dandin (2005) 20559778
LK23 Doris Ederer (1943) 24301174
LK23 Gerlinde Eichhorn (1953) 25350849
LK23 Marie Exler (2008) 20805405
LK23 Margot Fleck (1943) 24301175
LK23 Brunhilde Frey (1953) 25350413
LK23 Teresa Gläsle (2001) 20161367
LK23 Birgit Glöckle (1967) 26751031
LK23 Regina Gräber (1945) 24500478
LK23 Leni Heller (2006) 20659244
LK23 Susann Hofmann-Brodel (1965) 26551098
LK23 Jana-Aileen Ilg (2005) 20558218
LK23 Andrea Jetter (1964) 26451068
LK23 Antonia Jülich (2003) 20353898
LK23 Michaela Kleinknecht (1962) 26250993
LK23 Natalie Kleinle (1993) 29351373
LK23 Christiane Kockert (1981) 28150255
LK23 Pis Marlen Kuttesch (2008)
LK23 Romy König (2008) 20807959
LK23 Gabriele Leukhardt (1959) 25950862
LK23 Sabine Mandau (1969) 26950802
LK23 Lisa Mayer (2001) 20161335
LK23 Nina Mayer (2003) 20356485
LK23 Patricia Mezger (2008) 20805451
LK23 Karin Nägele (1965) 26551101
LK23 Susanne Ostrowicki (1961) 26151026
LK23 Leoni Piwowarsky (2006) 20659198
LK23 Carina Lisa Principe (2007) 20757466
LK23 Laura Ramisch (2004) 20459667
LK23 Birgit Reiher (1966) 26603028
LK23 Sybill Rossbach (1942) 24200177
LK23 Mara Roßkopf (2007) 20757461
LK23 Susanne Ruthardt (1968) 26850899
LK23 Monika Schaumann (1970) 27082009
LK23 Claudia Schenck (1971) 27193584
LK23 Brigitte Schmidt (1964) 26450200
LK23 Christa Spiegel (1940) 24000899
LK23 Britta Tengler (1960) 26050937
LK23 Sarah Tietz (2001) 20161365
LK23 Monika Traub (1953) 25301395
LK23 Anna Turba (2009) 20953058
LK23 Caroline Ulrich (2001) 20157743
LK23 Kiara Volarevic (2008) 20805469
LK23 Nina Volzer (2007) 20757512
LK23 Isabell Weindorf (1965) 26551106
LK23 Ines Wiesner (1962) 26250994
LK23 Gudrun Winheim (1947) 24750335
LK23 Lea Wudkowski (2009) 20953075
LK23 Luisa Ziviani (2003) 20357945