Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20099
TC Hirschlanden WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Robin Kohler (2010) 11084435
2 Ben Reichardt (2011) 11150779
3 Fiona Kraki (2010) 21051442
4 Ariella Löw (2011) 21101350
5 Jule Rettenmaier (2012) 21200116
6 Nils Becker (2010) 11082478
7 Hena Holic (2010) 21053304
8 Fiona Spange (2010) 21053308
9 Franz Herger (2013) 11300227
10 Marco Gengenbach (2011) 11155199
11 Erik Vogelmann (2011) 11150775
12 Julian Gühring (2012) 11200177
13 Paolo Ingrassano (2012) 11202388
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Luka Cakic (2008) 10821315
2 LK22 Marc Clement (2008) 10826950
3 LK23 Felix Luckner (2008) 10824159
4 LK23 Fidelis Luhnau (2008) 10826896
5 LK23 Lukas Endreß (2009) 10905029
6 LK23 Philipp Hegele (2009) 10904968
7 Robin Kohler (2010) 11084435
8 MF LK23 Alisa Mokosch (2009) 20951031
9 LK23 Philipp Hämmerling (2009) 10908796
10 LK23 Niklas Matalik (2009) 10901804
11 LK23 Florian Gaus (2009) 10908786
12 LK23 Arthur Frenzel (2009) 10905330
13 LK23 Ben Kassnel (2009) 10912119
14 LK23 Avdyl Kraki (2009) 10908151
15 Ben Reichardt (2011) 11150779
16 LK23 Matteo Morneweg (2008) 10834618
17 Fiona Kraki (2010) 21051442
18 Ariella Löw (2011) 21101350
19 Jule Rettenmaier (2012) 21200116
20 LK23 Anna-Lena Gühring (2009) 20953282
21 LK23 Marie Gengenbach (2008) 20809769
22 LK23 Hana Holic (2009) 20955470
23 Hena Holic (2010) 21053304
24 Fiona Spange (2010) 21053308
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Luka Cakic (2008) 10821315
2 MF LK22 Marc Clement (2008) 10826950
3 LK23 Boris Felber (2008) 10823711
4 LK23 Felix Luckner (2008) 10824159
5 LK23 Fidelis Luhnau (2008) 10826896
6 LK23 Lukas Endreß (2009) 10905029
7 LK23 Philipp Hegele (2009) 10904968
8 Robin Kohler (2010) 11084435
9 LK23 Philipp Hämmerling (2009) 10908796
10 LK23 Niklas Matalik (2009) 10901804
11 LK23 Florian Gaus (2009) 10908786
12 LK23 Arthur Frenzel (2009) 10905330
13 LK23 Ben Kassnel (2009) 10912119
14 LK23 Avdyl Kraki (2009) 10908151
15 Ben Reichardt (2011) 11150779
16 LK23 Matteo Morneweg (2008) 10834618
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Jakob Schwenck (2005) 10550865
2 LK15 Raphael Stagel (2007) 10753590
3 LK18 Luka Cakic (2008) 10821315
4 LK19 Joele José Gramaglia (2007) 10754261
5 MF LK20 Leon Ziegler (2005) 10556669
6 LK20 Samuel Schwenck (2007) 10757254
7 LK22 Alishan Osmanovic (2006) 10656963
8 LK22 Luc Deisenroth (2005) 10562891
9 LK22 Marc Hauser (2005) 10563234
10 LK22 Marc Clement (2008) 10826950
11 LK23 Felix Luginsland (2006) 10651423
12 LK23 Boris Felber (2008) 10823711
13 LK23 Julian Riedmüller (2006) 10658064
14 LK23 Felix Luckner (2008) 10824159
15 LK23 Fidelis Luhnau (2008) 10826896
16 LK23 Lukas Endreß (2009) 10905029
17 LK23 Philipp Hegele (2009) 10904968
18 LK23 Marcel Spange (2006) 10666443
19 LK23 Björn Heber (2005) 10562807
20 Robin Kohler (2010) 11084435
21 LK23 Philipp Hämmerling (2009) 10908796
22 LK23 Niklas Matalik (2009) 10901804
23 LK23 Florian Gaus (2009) 10908786
24 LK23 Arthur Frenzel (2009) 10905330
25 LK23 Ben Kassnel (2009) 10912119
26 LK23 Avdyl Kraki (2009) 10908151
27 LK23 Matteo Morneweg (2008) 10834618
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Lorenz Kubasch (2002) 10250044
2 LK14 Yannick Scholl (2002) 10250043
3 LK15 Benedict Rapp (2003) 10351326
4 LK15 Maximilian Fischer (2002) 10250797
5 LK15 Jakob Schwenck (2005) 10550865
6 LK15 Raphael Stagel (2007) 10753590
7 MF LK16 Enno Anton Poker (2002) 10250795
8 LK18 Luka Cakic (2008) 10821315
9 LK19 Ludwig Simmelbauer (2002) 10250799
10 LK19 Joele José Gramaglia (2007) 10754261
11 MF LK20 Paul Veit (2002) 10257285
12 LK20 Niklas Keim (2002) 10257235
13 LK20 Tom Kaczmarek (2004) 10459513
14 LK20 Mathis Keim (2004) 10454852
15 LK20 Leon Ziegler (2005) 10556669
16 LK20 Samuel Schwenck (2007) 10757254
17 LK21 Sanih Osmanovic (2003) 10361080
18 LK21 Julian Leutz (2003) 10351325
19 MF LK22 Jannik Moritz Graf (2002) 10257471
20 LK22 Joshua Ladel (2002) 10257439
21 LK22 Alishan Osmanovic (2006) 10656963
22 LK22 Luc Deisenroth (2005) 10562891
23 LK22 Marc Hauser (2005) 10563234
24 LK22 Marc Clement (2008) 10826950
25 LK23 Julien Laurin Bentheimer (2004) 10454738
26 LK23 Julian Luginsland (2003) 10356336
27 LK23 Laurens Agostini (2004) 10454816
28 LK23 Elias Mecellem (2002) 10265011
29 LK23 Yannis Agostini (2002) 10201362
30 LK23 Felix Luginsland (2006) 10651423
31 LK23 Boris Felber (2008) 10823711
32 LK23 Julian Riedmüller (2006) 10658064
33 LK23 Felix Luckner (2008) 10824159
34 LK23 Fidelis Luhnau (2008) 10826896
35 LK23 Lukas Endreß (2009) 10905029
36 LK23 Philipp Hegele (2009) 10904968
37 LK23 Marcel Spange (2006) 10666443
38 LK23 Björn Heber (2005) 10562807
39 LK23 Matteo Morneweg (2008) 10834618
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Louanne Djafari (2007) 20750185
2 LK14 Vivien Orloff (2002) 20250086
3 MF LK15 Finja Langenstein (2003) 20351373
4 LK19 Agata Henke (2006) 20600018
5 LK19 Pia Weissinger (2002) 20250468
6 LK20 Kim Müller (2002) 20250469
7 LK20 Nina Gutjahr (2002) 20255026
8 LK21 Diana Kleiner (2004) 20452950
9 LK21 Marlen Hermanutz (2004) 20452940
10 LK21 Céline Scholl (2004) 20452917
11 LK22 Finja Frenz (2003) 20356343
12 LK22 Selina Hauser (2007) 20754723
13 MF LK23 Nadine Ladel (2002) 20258748
14 LK23 Nele Kaczmarek (2007) 20754735
15 LK23 Antonia Frenzel (2006) 20659147
16 LK23 Alisa Mokosch (2009) 20951031
17 LK23 Amelie Schmidt (2003) 20362958
18 LK23 Luna Klinner (2003) 20362961
19 LK23 Laura Weiss (2002) 20263703
20 LK23 Larissa Engelhardt (2002) 20263704
21 LK23 Maike Heck (2002) 20263705
22 LK23 Luca Kindermann (2004) 20463845
23 LK23 Lara Kindermann (2007) 20761330
24 LK23 Zarina Mezger (2002) 20260755
25 LK23 Marie Gengenbach (2008) 20809769
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Benedict Kurz (2001) 10150471
2 MF LK1 Nils Muschiol (1984) 18405386
3 LK3 Pascal Maaß (2000) 10050336
4 LK4 Geremia Rossi (2001) 10164444 SUI
5 LK6 Lukas Winkelmann (1991) 19100012
6 LK7 Lars Lins (2000) 10050418
7 LK7 David Siegle (1994) 19400799
8 LK7 Robin Biesinger (1992) 19200639
9 MF LK7 Philipp Klimpel (1999) 19950789
10 LK7 Yannick Baumann (2000) 10050398
11 LK8 Jonas Winkelmann (1993) 19300095
12 LK8 Patrick Hamm (1992) 19202201
13 LK9 Daniel Wolf (1995) 19553093
14 LK9 Lorenz Kubasch (2002) 10250044
15 LK10 Lukas Hinz (1992) 19251708
16 LK10 Leon Glass (1996) 19650258
17 LK12 Timon Kraft (2001) 10151115
18 LK13 Max Prochaska (2000) 10050373
19 MF LK13 Marcel Kühnle (2001) 10103488
20 LK14 Frantz Prochaska (1997) 19752562
21 LK14 Yannick Scholl (2002) 10250043
22 LK15 Niklas Bachmann (2001) 10102445
23 LK15 Benedict Rapp (2003) 10351326
24 LK15 Maximilian Fischer (2002) 10250797
25 LK15 Lars Grammel (2001) 10151116
26 LK15 Sebastian Kreuder (1991) 19152236
27 LK15 Jakob Schwenck (2005) 10550865
28 LK15 Nico Vahlpahl (1996) 19653479
29 LK16 Enno Anton Poker (2002) 10250795
30 LK16 Lukas Wolf (1998) 19851694
31 LK17 Jan Schneider (1995) 19553146
32 LK17 Marius Nitzsche (1995) 19553121
33 LK17 Tobias Maier (1991) 19106187
34 LK18 Simon Pienkny (1996) 19653457
35 MF LK19 Dennis Hofmann (1991) 19152235
36 LK19 Julian Rosenberger (1997) 19752817
37 LK19 Ludwig Simmelbauer (2002) 10250799
38 LK20 Paul Veit (2002) 10257285
39 LK20 Niklas Keim (2002) 10257235
40 LK20 Tom Kaczmarek (2004) 10459513
41 LK20 Mathis Keim (2004) 10454852
42 LK20 Leon Ziegler (2005) 10556669
43 LK21 Johannes Eppinger (2000) 10005217
44 LK21 Julian Karst (1992) 19255828
45 LK21 Sanih Osmanovic (2003) 10361080
46 LK21 Julian Leutz (2003) 10351325
47 LK22 Jens Grammel (1996) 19653455
48 LK22 Leo Poker (2000) 10052529
49 LK22 Jannik Moritz Graf (2002) 10257471
50 LK22 Joshua Ladel (2002) 10257439
51 LK22 Alishan Osmanovic (2006) 10656963
52 LK22 Marc Hauser (2005) 10563234
53 LK23 Julien Laurin Bentheimer (2004) 10454738
54 LK23 Stefan Hermanns (1992) 19252769
55 LK23 Nicolas Rothe (1993) 19353099
56 LK23 Philip Driendl (1993) 19352800
57 LK23 Bernd Hauptmann (1978) 17852115
58 LK23 Michael Wenzel (1998) 19851721
59 LK23 Nicola Cukalac (1992) 19252768
60 LK23 Julian Luginsland (2003) 10356336
61 LK23 Georg Simmelbauer (2000) 10051977
62 LK23 Philipp Fründ (1990) 19074958
63 LK23 Louis Haag (2001) 10164183
64 LK23 Elias Mecellem (2002) 10265011
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Helen Geißelhardt (2001) 20150430
2 LK14 Carolin Getrost (2000) 20051405
3 LK14 Vivien Orloff (2002) 20250086
4 LK15 Finja Langenstein (2003) 20351373
5 MF LK15 Anja Kubasch (1999) 29950538
6 LK17 Alyssa Cortijo Schatz (1999) 29903420
7 LK19 Agata Henke (2006) 20600018
8 LK19 Pia Weissinger (2002) 20250468
9 LK20 Kim Müller (2002) 20250469
10 LK20 Nina Gutjahr (2002) 20255026
11 LK21 Diana Kleiner (2004) 20452950
12 LK21 Marlen Hermanutz (2004) 20452940
13 LK21 Emma Hermanutz (2001) 20150955
14 LK21 Céline Scholl (2004) 20452917
15 LK22 Finja Frenz (2003) 20356343
16 LK23 Kathrin Hundhausen (1995) 29500322
17 LK23 Nadine Ladel (2002) 20258748
18 LK23 Franziska Schneider (1984) 28450777
19 LK23 Amelie Schmidt (2003) 20362958
20 LK23 Luna Klinner (2003) 20362961
21 LK23 Laura Weiss (2002) 20263703
22 LK23 Annina Fründ (1990) 29052907
23 LK23 Larissa Engelhardt (2002) 20263704
24 LK23 Maike Heck (2002) 20263705
25 LK23 Luca Kindermann (2004) 20463845
26 LK23 Zarina Mezger (2002) 20260755

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Ulrike Kubasch (1970) 27050241
E2 LK16 Christiane Karst (1963) 26352216
E3 LK16 Sabine Klimpel (1963) 26350400
E4 LK16 Marion Zieher (1970) 27082434
E5 LK18 Birgit Mauch (1966) 26650745
E6 LK19 Monika Kaczmarek (1974) 27451206
E7 LK19 Dorothee Hundhausen (1964) 26450263
E8 LK20 Regine Wolf (1968) 26850315
E9 LK20 Mirjana Raulic (1967) 26702178
E10 LK21 Nicole Kühnert-Getrost (1967) 26702921
E11 LK21 Ute Rettenmaier (1974) 27401429
E12 LK21 Dorit Hermanutz (1969) 26951488
E13 LK23 Birgit Eppinger (1970) 27001550
E14 LK23 Gabriele Poker (1960) 26050729
E15 LK23 Stefanie Ziegler (1977) 27750787
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Joachim Hofmann (1963) 16350790
2 LK15 Jörg Geisselhardt (1966) 16650606
3 LK19 Helmut Leichinger (1957) 15750809
4 LK20 Kai Mengesdorf (1977) 17750141
5 LK20 Oliver Ziegler (1976) 17651062
6 LK20 Ralf Hauser (1967) 16751886
7 MF LK20 Andreas Kühnert (1968) 16852594
8 LK20 Daniel Kaczmarek (1972) 17280999
9 LK20 Stefan Stotz (1973) 17350495
10 LK20 Günter Holler (1959) 15950750
11 LK20 Oliver Nauth (1959) 15950455
12 LK21 Tobias Gühring (1975) 17551971
13 LK22 Werner Klimpel (1962) 16250670
14 LK23 Andreas Schuster (1967) 16750886
15 LK23 Rolf Lautner (1961) 16150043
16 LK23 Martin Henn (1962) 16250619
17 LK23 Paolo Domante (1963) 16353612 ITA
18 LK23 Nils Strassburg (1975) 17553292
19 LK23 Wolfgang Rapp (1965) 16552026
20 LK23 Ullrich Hundhausen (1957) 15750875

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Bernd Hauptmann (1978) 17852115
E2 LK23 Rudi Brand (1956) 15650042
E3 LK23 Hans Bentheimer (1961) 16162909
E4 LK23 Philip Kindermann (1972) 17283425
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Ulrike Kubasch (1970) 27050241
2 LK16 Christiane Karst (1963) 26352216
3 MF LK16 Sabine Klimpel (1963) 26350400
4 LK16 Marion Zieher (1970) 27082434
5 LK19 Monika Kaczmarek (1974) 27451206
6 LK20 Regine Wolf (1968) 26850315
7 MF LK21 Ute Rettenmaier (1974) 27401429
8 LK21 Dorit Hermanutz (1969) 26951488
9 LK23 Ulrike Kindermann (1973) 27353095
10 LK23 Simone Leichinger (1979) 27950207
11 LK23 Birgit Eppinger (1970) 27001550
12 LK23 Stefanie Ziegler (1977) 27750787
13 LK23 Susanne Agostini (1970) 27082289
14 LK23 Andrea Kaiser (1977) 27751695

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Birgit Mauch (1966) 26650745
E2 LK19 Dorothee Hundhausen (1964) 26450263
E3 LK20 Mirjana Raulic (1967) 26702178
E4 LK21 Nicole Kühnert-Getrost (1967) 26702921
E5 LK23 Gabriele Poker (1960) 26050729
E6 LK23 Suzanne Lenferink (1966) 26651982
E7 LK23 Karin Hahn (1964) 26450529
E8 LK23 Jeanette Thévenot (1965) 26551817
E9 LK23 Susanne Veit (1966) 26653096
E10 LK23 Jeannette Hauser (1966) 26653100
E11 LK23 Gabi Neuwirth (1963) 26350475
E12 LK23 Beate Braun (1952) 25250208
E13 LK23 Susanne Wemmer (1963) 26350439
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Birgit Mauch (1966) 26650745
2 LK19 Dorothee Hundhausen (1964) 26450263
3 LK20 Mirjana Raulic (1967) 26702178
4 MF LK21 Nicole Kühnert-Getrost (1967) 26702921
5 LK23 Gabriele Poker (1960) 26050729
6 LK23 Suzanne Lenferink (1966) 26651982
7 LK23 Karin Hahn (1964) 26450529
8 LK23 Jeanette Thévenot (1965) 26551817
9 LK23 Susanne Veit (1966) 26653096
10 LK23 Jeannette Hauser (1966) 26653100
11 LK23 Gabi Neuwirth (1963) 26350475
12 LK23 Beate Braun (1952) 25250208
13 LK23 Susanne Wemmer (1963) 26350439

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Christiane Karst (1963) 26352216
E2 LK16 Sabine Klimpel (1963) 26350400
E3 LK20 Regine Wolf (1968) 26850315
E4 LK21 Dorit Hermanutz (1969) 26951488