Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20126
TC Oberstenfeld WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Linus Wacker (2009) 10908772
2 LK23 Lenny Bloss (2009) 10904883
3 LK23 Luis Bloss (2009) 10904884
4 LK23 Luis Neumann (2009) 10908782
5 LK23 Johannes Sauter (2009) 10908759
6 LK23 Aurelia Möst (2009) 20950535
7 LK23 Jule Blersch (2009) 20957153
8 LK23 Marius Krauss (2009) 10914613
9 LK24 Fabian Groß (2010) 11084135
10 Noel Wacker (2011) 11154417
11 MF LK24 Greta Rumler (2010) 21054973
12 LK24 Sebastian Bajramaj (2010) 11090545 SVK A/D
13 Helene Möst (2012) 21201096
14 LK24 Maddox Drabczyk (2010) 11093734
15 LK24 Mika Stallinger (2010) 11093733
16 LK24 Gulia di Bari (2010) 21054923
17 LK24 Sophie Matzke (2010) 21057628
18 Liv Hoffmann (2012) 21202944
19 Erna Pincova (2012) 21202945
20 Lavinia Drabczyk (2014) 21400438
21 Anna Pincova (2014) 21400443
22 Noah Hadnagy (2013) 11302232
23 Max Prenninger (2013) 11302227
24 LK24 Haddxja Drammeh (2010) 21054918
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Linus Wacker (2009) 10908772
2 LK23 Lenny Bloss (2009) 10904883
3 LK23 Luis Bloss (2009) 10904884
4 LK23 Luis Neumann (2009) 10908782
5 LK23 Johannes Sauter (2009) 10908759
6 LK23 Marius Krauss (2009) 10914613
7 LK24 Fabian Groß (2010) 11084135
8 Noel Wacker (2011) 11154417
9 LK24 Sebastian Bajramaj (2010) 11090545 SVK A/D
10 LK24 Maddox Drabczyk (2010) 11093734
11 LK24 Mika Stallinger (2010) 11093733
12 Noah Hadnagy (2013) 11302232
13 Max Prenninger (2013) 11302227
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Lean Eisinger (2006) 10656674
2 LK16 Lennart Leuchte (2003) 10356405
3 MF LK18 Philipp Krauss (2005) 10552974
4 LK20 Alexander Esposito (2005) 10550453
5 LK20 Lorenz Leuchte (2006) 10653885
6 LK21 Cedric Rist (2003) 10361673
7 LK21 David Rumler (2004) 10459501
8 LK22 Nick Theodor (2007) 10759025
9 LK23 Louis Rolfes (2003) 10363631
10 LK23 Marc Robin Luga (2007) 10759024
11 LK23 Magnus Burkhardt (2006) 10658375
12 LK23 Mathis Conrad (2005) 10561027
13 LK23 Julian Barth (2006) 10669671
14 LK23 Linus Wacker (2009) 10908772
15 LK23 Lenny Bloss (2009) 10904883
16 LK23 Luis Bloss (2009) 10904884
17 LK23 Luis Stallinger (2008) 10828243
18 LK23 Luis Neumann (2009) 10908782
19 LK23 Johannes Sauter (2009) 10908759
20 LK24 Fabian Groß (2010) 11084135
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Mike Urbanija (1989) 18908740 SLO A/D
2 LK1 Liam Gavrielides (2004) 10400083
3 MF LK1 Julian Schöller (1995) 19500560
4 LK1 Emil Rast (2003) 10300329
5 LK1 Marcelo Zormann (1996) 19661388 BRA
6 LK1 Nikola Martinis (1990) 19075103 CRO A/D
7 LK1 Marko Goles-Babic (1994) 19456676 CRO A/D
8 LK1 Steffen Class (1987) 18700778
9 LK2 Patrick Kienzle (1994) 19400795
10 LK3 Ilija Vucic (1990) 19053300 SER
11 LK4 Torben Traub (1989) 18900450
12 LK4 Dennis Michalczyk (1999) 19905201
13 MF LK7 Nick Jurkowski (1997) 19751299
14 LK7 Fredrik Rast (2005) 10553295
15 LK7 Christoph Jahn (1988) 18800362
16 LK7 Mark Immler (1986) 18609228
17 LK9 Ante Cikojevic (2004) 10450405
18 LK9 Julian Heckel (1991) 19102063
19 LK9 Patrik Gänzle (1988) 18801969
20 LK11 Maik Würl (1984) 18405912
21 LK11 Andreas Nägele (1985) 18501542
22 LK12 Tasso Traub (1987) 18700780
23 MF LK13 Marius Baumgart (1994) 19450717
24 LK14 Kim Wagner (1997) 19750679
25 LK14 Nils Roden (1996) 19650991
26 LK14 Eric Baumann (2003) 10300331
27 LK15 Lean Eisinger (2006) 10656674
28 LK15 Patrick Gundermann (1984) 18400416
29 LK16 David Jonathan Ege (1997) 19751951
30 LK16 Lennart Leuchte (2003) 10356405
31 LK18 Philipp Krauss (2005) 10552974
32 LK19 Luca Mann (1997) 19752169
33 LK19 Jochen Einhorn (1980) 18050269
34 LK19 Tim Noll (2001) 10152499
35 LK21 Nicolai Fasano (1984) 18406704
36 LK21 Cedric Rist (2003) 10361673
37 LK21 David Rumler (2004) 10459501
38 LK22 Nick Theodor (2007) 10759025
39 LK22 Valentin Haag (1998) 19854483
40 LK22 Marvin Haller (2004) 10400236
41 LK23 Felix Brosi (1999) 19953128
42 LK23 Florian Vieler (1983) 18352763
43 LK23 Nick Wagner (1994) 19400796

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Oliver Baumann (1968) 16801461
E2 LK8 Daniil Cherkashov (1979) 17953985 UKR
E3 LK12 Benjamin Schröder (1980) 18050104
E4 LK15 Dirk Rumler (1969) 16950267
E5 LK22 Benjamin Mack (1980) 18050200
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Natalia Orlova (1989) 28951757 RUS
2 LK1 Lorena Schädel (2001) 20151310
3 LK1 Tara Würth (2002) 20263512 CRO A/D
4 LK2 Patrizia Bolz (1995) 29500320
5 LK4 Michaela Waker (1985) 28500123
6 LK6 Fabienne Vincon (1995) 29500377
7 MF LK7 Anna-Lena Gundermann (1992) 29200291
8 MF LK7 Dewi Pickenhagen (2002) 20251429
9 LK7 Rebecca Böhringer (1987) 28702032
10 LK10 Franziska Macher (1998) 29850957
11 LK12 Michaela Gaa (1988) 28850557
12 LK13 Laura Mandau (1996) 29650138
13 LK13 Valentina Schmid (2002) 20200590
14 LK13 Stephanie Molsen (1974) 27450180
15 LK15 Hanna Peters (1989) 28900635
16 LK15 Yara Eisinger (2004) 20457801
17 LK16 Franziska Grimm (1989) 28900237
18 LK18 Michelle Panaeque (1997) 29750985
19 LK19 Leonie Schäffler (2001) 20102148
20 LK19 Lara Fleischmann (2002) 20200486
21 LK21 Leonie Brenzinger (1999) 29951778
22 LK21 Annina Haid (1982) 28250106
23 LK22 Ramona Mack (1979) 27950420
24 LK23 Natalie Skuppin (1992) 29252813
25 LK23 Fiona Miksch (2001) 20157246
26 LK23 Elisabeth Wohnhaas (2005) 20556917
27 LK23 Severine Very (1977) 27750309 FRA A/D
28 LK23 Lisa Rizzo (2001) 20155576
29 LK23 Tanja Zöller (1999) 29951744
30 LK23 Laura Hautzinger (2000) 20058449
31 LK23 Annika Noll (1998) 29859197
32 LK23 Hetti Rizzo (2003) 20357183
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Sascha Friz (1971) 17101187
2 LK8 Robin Hummel (1971) 17150043
3 LK8 Daniil Cherkashov (1979) 17953985 UKR
4 LK9 Steffen Gampper (1975) 17550052
5 LK9 Stefan Schneider (1968) 16850681
6 LK10 Frank Wiedenhorn (1972) 17203291
7 LK11 Armin Hehenberger (1971) 17150510
8 LK12 Benjamin Schröder (1980) 18050104
9 LK13 Steffen Pleger (1975) 17550092
10 LK15 Dirk Rumler (1969) 16950267
11 LK22 Benjamin Mack (1980) 18050200
12 LK22 Christoph Peters (1977) 17750314
13 LK23 Stefan Wenzel (1968) 16802154
14 LK23 Zeljko Alviz (1965) 16550730 CRO A/D
15 LK23 Walter Gundermann (1960) 16050665

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 MF LK7 Oliver Baumann (1968) 16801461
E2 LK7 Hans-Peter Hafner (1964) 16400055
E3 LK8 Jochen Mörz (1968) 16803818
E4 LK8 Klaus Noll (1967) 16751333
E5 LK8 Rene Jörg (1968) 16850280
E6 LK8 Uwe Fleischhacker (1966) 16650386
E7 LK11 Frank Pickenhagen (1965) 16552184
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Oliver Baumann (1968) 16801461
2 LK7 Hans-Peter Hafner (1964) 16400055
3 LK8 Jochen Mörz (1968) 16803818
4 MF LK8 Rene Jörg (1968) 16850280
5 LK8 Klaus Noll (1967) 16751333
6 MF LK8 Uwe Fleischhacker (1966) 16650386
7 LK11 Frank Pickenhagen (1965) 16552184
8 LK13 Thomas Lindemann (1960) 16050569
9 LK14 Andreas Raucamp (1970) 17050562
10 LK14 Hans Seitter (1963) 16350744
11 LK15 Matthias Gebhardt (1964) 16450451
12 LK15 Jürgen Heinrich (1960) 16050695
13 LK17 Michael Hoffmann (1970) 17003535
14 LK17 Dieter Schlichenmaier (1961) 16150836

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Stefan Schneider (1968) 16850681
E2 LK15 Dirk Rumler (1969) 16950267
E3 LK23 Stefan Wenzel (1968) 16802154
E4 LK23 Zeljko Alviz (1965) 16550730 CRO A/D
E5 LK23 Walter Gundermann (1960) 16050665