Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20126
TC Oberstenfeld WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Lean Eisinger (2006) 10656674
2 MF LK18,0 Philipp Krauss (2005) 10552974
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,0 Michaela Gaa (1988) 28850557
2 LK15,0 Yara Eisinger (2004) 20457801
3 LK19,0 Leonie Schäffler (2001) 20102148
4 MF LK23,0 Natalie Skuppin (1992) 29252813

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Noel Wacker (2011) 11154417
2 Julian Schröder (2012) 11206825
3 Helene Möst (2012) 21201096
4 Jonas Hermann (2013) 11303912
5 MF Hannes Walther (2012) 11207149
6 Paulina Mack (2012) 21204280
7 Armin Ben Ariba (2012) 11207148
8 Erna Pincova (2012) 21202945
9 Konstanze Brandenburger (2012) 21204279
10 Liv Hoffmann (2012) 21202944
11 Sebastian Schad (2011) 11160259
12 Anna Pincova (2014) 21400443
13 Noah Hadnagy (2013) 11302232
14 Max Prenninger (2013) 11302227
15 Lavinia Drabczyk (2014) 21400438
16 Jannis Werner (2014) 11401730
17 Vincent Brandenburger (2015) 11500989
18 Anna Siegele (2013) 21302409
19 Youssef Belarabi (2013) 11303917
20 Sara Stottmeister (2014) 21401091

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Luis Bloss (2009) 10904884
2 LK23,0 Lenny Bloss (2009) 10904883
3 LK23,0 Linus Wacker (2009) 10908772
4 Noel Wacker (2011) 11154417
5 LK23,0 Fabian Groß (2010) 11084135
6 LK23,0 Sebastian Bajramaj (2010) 11090545 SVK A/D
7 MF LK23,0 Sophie Matzke (2010) 21057628
8 LK23,0 Jule Blersch (2009) 20957153
9 LK23,0 Aurelia Möst (2009) 20950535
10 LK23,0 Greta Rumler (2010) 21054973
11 LK23,0 Maddox Drabczyk (2010) 11093734
12 LK23,0 Elias Bleicher (2009) 10917922
13 LK23,0 Mika Stallinger (2010) 11093733
14 Julian Schröder (2012) 11206825
15 LK23,0 Gulia di Bari (2010) 21054923
16 LK23,0 Luis Neumann (2009) 10908782
17 LK23,0 Johannes Sauter (2009) 10908759
18 LK23,0 Erik Dzierzawa (2010) 11097130
19 LK23,0 Emily Reichert (2009) 20961796
20 Helene Möst (2012) 21201096
21 LK23,0 Marius Krauss (2009) 10914613
22 Enya-Fee Schuler (2011) 21102707
23 Sebastian Schad (2011) 11160259
24 LK23,0 Haddxja Drammeh (2010) 21054918
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Luis Bloss (2009) 10904884
2 LK23,0 Lenny Bloss (2009) 10904883
3 MF LK23,0 Linus Wacker (2009) 10908772
4 Noel Wacker (2011) 11154417
5 LK23,0 Fabian Groß (2010) 11084135
6 LK23,0 Sebastian Bajramaj (2010) 11090545 SVK A/D
7 LK23,0 Sophie Matzke (2010) 21057628
8 LK23,0 Jule Blersch (2009) 20957153
9 LK23,0 Aurelia Möst (2009) 20950535
10 LK23,0 Greta Rumler (2010) 21054973
11 LK23,0 Maddox Drabczyk (2010) 11093734
12 LK23,0 Elias Bleicher (2009) 10917922
13 LK23,0 Mika Stallinger (2010) 11093733
14 Julian Schröder (2012) 11206825
15 LK23,0 Gulia di Bari (2010) 21054923
16 LK23,0 Luis Neumann (2009) 10908782
17 LK23,0 Johannes Sauter (2009) 10908759
18 LK23,0 Erik Dzierzawa (2010) 11097130
19 LK23,0 Emily Reichert (2009) 20961796
20 Helene Möst (2012) 21201096
21 LK23,0 Marius Krauss (2009) 10914613
22 Sebastian Schad (2011) 11160259
23 LK23,0 Haddxja Drammeh (2010) 21054918
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Lean Eisinger (2006) 10656674
2 LK20,0 Lorenz Leuchte (2006) 10653885
3 LK22,0 Luis Bloss (2009) 10904884
4 MF LK22,0 Nick Theodor (2007) 10759025
5 LK23,0 Julian Barth (2006) 10669671
6 LK23,0 Lenny Bloss (2009) 10904883
7 LK23,0 Sebastian Bajramaj (2010) 11090545 SVK A/D
8 LK23,0 Fabian Groß (2010) 11084135
9 LK23,0 Magnus Burkhardt (2006) 10658375
10 LK23,0 Marius Conrad (2008) 10828244
11 LK23,0 Marc Robin Luga (2007) 10759024
12 LK23,0 Luis Neumann (2009) 10908782
13 LK23,0 Linus Wacker (2009) 10908772
14 Noel Wacker (2011) 11154417
15 LK23,0 Carl von Hofmann (2006) 10658368
16 LK23,0 Luis Stallinger (2008) 10828243
17 LK23,0 Johannes Sauter (2009) 10908759
18 LK23,0 Elyesa Camdal (2006) 10658046
19 LK23,0 Axel Mai (2006) 10664139
20 LK23,0 Jule Blersch (2009) 20957153
21 LK23,0 Julia Burkhardt (2008) 20801565
22 LK23,0 Anna-Emilia Rumler (2008) 20805589
23 LK23,0 Lorena Würl (2008) 20809296
24 LK23,0 Greta Rumler (2010) 21054973
25 LK23,0 Aurelia Möst (2009) 20950535
26 Helene Möst (2012) 21201096
27 LK23,0 Gulia di Bari (2010) 21054923
28 LK23,0 Carolin von Hofmann (2008) 20805571
29 LK23,0 Anastasiya Tahanovich (2007) 20757696
30 LK23,0 Antonia Rappel (2006) 20659920
31 LK23,0 Haddxja Drammeh (2010) 21054918
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Ante Cikojevic (2004) 10450405
2 LK14,0 Eric Baumann (2003) 10300331
3 LK14,0 Lean Eisinger (2006) 10656674
4 LK16,0 Lennart Leuchte (2003) 10356405
5 MF LK18,0 Philipp Krauss (2005) 10552974
6 LK20,0 Alexander Esposito (2005) 10550453
7 LK20,0 Lorenz Leuchte (2006) 10653885
8 LK21,0 David Rumler (2004) 10459501
9 LK21,0 Cedric Rist (2003) 10361673
10 LK22,0 Nick Theodor (2007) 10759025
11 LK23,0 Louis Rolfes (2003) 10363631
12 LK23,0 Luis Stallinger (2008) 10828243
13 LK23,0 Luis Majer (2004) 10400281
14 LK23,0 Carl von Hofmann (2006) 10658368
15 LK23,0 Marc Robin Luga (2007) 10759024
16 LK23,0 Mathis Conrad (2005) 10561027
17 LK23,0 Magnus Burkhardt (2006) 10658375
18 LK23,0 Julian Barth (2006) 10669671
19 LK23,0 Dennis Schick (2005) 10571426
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Jordan Correia Passos do Carmo (1997) 19762938 BRA
2 LK1,0 Marcelo Zormann (1996) 19661388 BRA
3 LK1,0 Josip Krstanovic (1997) 19763247 CRO A/D
4 LK1,0 Marko Goles-Babic (1994) 19456676 CRO A/D
5 LK1,0 Edison Ambarzumjan (1996) 19600003
6 MF LK1,0 Julian Schöller (1995) 19500560
7 LK1,0 Emil Rast (2003) 10300329
8 LK1,0 Steffen Class (1987) 18700778
9 LK2,0 Patrick Kienzle (1994) 19400795
10 LK3,0 Ilija Vucic (1990) 19053300 SER
11 LK4,0 Dennis Michalczyk (1999) 19905201
12 LK4,0 Torben Traub (1989) 18900450
13 MF LK6,0 Nick Jurkowski (1997) 19751299
14 LK6,0 Fredrik Rast (2005) 10553295
15 LK9,0 Ante Cikojevic (2004) 10450405
16 MF LK13,0 Marius Baumgart (1994) 19450717
17 LK14,0 Nils Roden (1996) 19650991
18 LK14,0 Eric Baumann (2003) 10300331
19 LK14,0 Kim Wagner (1997) 19750679
20 LK14,0 Lean Eisinger (2006) 10656674
21 LK16,0 David Jonathan Ege (1997) 19751951
22 LK16,0 Lennart Leuchte (2003) 10356405
23 LK18,0 Philipp Krauss (2005) 10552974
24 LK19,0 Tim Noll (2001) 10152499
25 LK19,0 Luca Mann (1997) 19752169
26 LK20,0 Alexander Esposito (2005) 10550453
27 LK20,0 Lorenz Leuchte (2006) 10653885
28 LK21,0 David Rumler (2004) 10459501
29 LK21,0 Cedric Rist (2003) 10361673
30 LK22,0 Marvin Haller (2004) 10400236
31 LK23,0 Felix Brosi (1999) 19953128
32 LK23,0 Nick Wagner (1994) 19400796
33 LK23,0 Nicolai Majer (2002) 10200979

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6,0 Jens Stottmeister (1974) 17401077
E2 LK7,0 Christoph Jahn (1988) 18800362
E3 LK7,0 Mark Immler (1986) 18609228
E4 LK8,0 Daniil Cherkashov (1979) 17953985 UKR
E5 LK9,0 Patrik Gänzle (1988) 18801969
E6 LK9,0 Julian Heckel (1991) 19102063
E7 LK11,0 Maik Würl (1984) 18405912
E8 LK11,0 Andreas Nägele (1985) 18501542
E9 LK11,0 Benjamin Schröder (1980) 18050104
E10 LK12,0 Tasso Traub (1987) 18700780
E11 LK15,0 Patrick Gundermann (1984) 18400416
E12 LK15,0 Dirk Rumler (1969) 16950267
E13 LK19,0 Jochen Einhorn (1980) 18050269
E14 LK21,0 Nicolai Fasano (1984) 18406704
E15 LK22,0 Benjamin Mack (1980) 18050200
E16 LK22,0 Christoph Peters (1977) 17750314
E17 LK23,0 Florian Vieler (1983) 18352763
E18 LK23,0 Zeljko Alviz (1965) 16550730 CRO A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Tara Würth (2002) 20263512 CRO A/D
2 LK1,0 Lorena Schädel (2001) 20151310
3 LK1,0 Nika Svetec (2001) 20161934 CRO A/D
4 LK2,0 Patrizia Bolz (1995) 29500320
5 LK4,0 Michaela Waker (1985) 28500123
6 LK6,0 Fabienne Vincon (1995) 29500377
7 MF LK7,0 Anna-Lena Gundermann (1992) 29200291
8 LK7,0 Rebecca Böhringer (1987) 28702032
9 MF LK7,0 Dewi Pickenhagen (2002) 20251429
10 LK10,0 Franziska Macher (1998) 29850957
11 LK12,0 Emily Birst (2001) 20150137
12 LK12,0 Michaela Gaa (1988) 28850557
13 LK13,0 Valentina Schmid (2002) 20200590
14 LK13,0 Laura Mandau (1996) 29650138
15 LK15,0 Hanna Peters (1989) 28900635
16 LK15,0 Yara Eisinger (2004) 20457801
17 LK16,0 Franziska Grimm (1989) 28900237
18 LK18,0 Michelle Panaeque (1997) 29750985
19 LK19,0 Leonie Schäffler (2001) 20102148
20 LK19,0 Lara Fleischmann (2002) 20200486
21 LK21,0 Leonie Brenzinger (1999) 29951778
22 LK21,0 Annina Haid (1982) 28250106
23 LK22,0 Lena Hautzinger (2003) 20357215
24 LK23,0 Elisabeth Wohnhaas (2005) 20556917
25 LK23,0 Severine Very (1977) 27750309 FRA A/D
26 LK23,0 Lisa Rizzo (2001) 20155576
27 LK23,0 Tanja Zöller (1999) 29951744
28 LK23,0 Natalie Skuppin (1992) 29252813
29 LK23,0 Norliza Pickenhagen (2000) 20056843
30 LK23,0 Annika Noll (1998) 29859197
31 LK23,0 Lisa Fischer (2003) 20360563
32 LK23,0 Melissa Miksch (2006) 20656390
33 LK23,0 Fiona Miksch (2001) 20157246

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Stephanie Molsen (1974) 27450180
E2 LK17,0 Elke Nienhagen (1968) 26850547
E3 LK22,0 Ramona Mack (1979) 27950420
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,0 Jens Stottmeister (1974) 17401077
2 LK7,0 Christoph Jahn (1988) 18800362
3 LK7,0 Mark Immler (1986) 18609228
4 LK9,0 Patrik Gänzle (1988) 18801969
5 LK9,0 Julian Heckel (1991) 19102063
6 MF LK11,0 Maik Würl (1984) 18405912
7 LK11,0 Andreas Nägele (1985) 18501542
8 LK12,0 Tasso Traub (1987) 18700780
9 LK15,0 Patrick Gundermann (1984) 18400416
10 LK21,0 Nicolai Fasano (1984) 18406704
11 LK23,0 Florian Vieler (1983) 18352763

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK1,0 Steffen Class (1987) 18700778
E2 LK4,0 Torben Traub (1989) 18900450
E3 LK8,0 Daniil Cherkashov (1979) 17953985 UKR
E4 LK11,0 Benjamin Schröder (1980) 18050104
E5 LK15,0 Dirk Rumler (1969) 16950267
E6 LK19,0 Jochen Einhorn (1980) 18050269
E7 LK22,0 Benjamin Mack (1980) 18050200
E8 LK23,0 Zeljko Alviz (1965) 16550730 CRO A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Daniil Cherkashov (1979) 17953985 UKR
2 MF LK11,0 Benjamin Schröder (1980) 18050104
3 LK11,0 Christian von Hofmann (1973) 17354038
4 LK15,0 Dirk Rumler (1969) 16950267
5 LK19,0 Jochen Einhorn (1980) 18050269
6 LK22,0 Benjamin Mack (1980) 18050200
7 LK22,0 Christoph Peters (1977) 17750314
8 LK23,0 Stefan Wenzel (1968) 16802154
9 LK23,0 Zeljko Alviz (1965) 16550730 CRO A/D
10 LK23,0 Walter Gundermann (1960) 16050665
11 LK23,0 Norbert Brosi (1964) 16450974
12 LK23,0 Roland Weidner (1963) 16355019
13 LK23,0 Heinz Hautzinger (1962) 16253360
14 LK23,0 Kai Hermann (1975) 17550128

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6,0 Jens Stottmeister (1974) 17401077
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Stephanie Molsen (1974) 27450180
2 LK17,0 Elke Nienhagen (1968) 26850547
3 LK19,0 Gretel Wist (1949) 24900479
4 LK22,0 Ramona Mack (1979) 27950420
5 LK23,0 Hannelore Peters (1958) 25850200
6 LK23,0 Steffi Burgmaier (1956) 25650215
7 LK23,0 Patricia Stabel (1962) 26250232
8 LK23,0 Petra Rumler (1973) 27352689
9 LK23,0 Heidi Weidner (1963) 26352834
10 LK23,0 Daniela Wenzel (1968) 26852057
11 LK23,0 Cornelia Kulhanek (1958) 25850203
12 LK23,0 Anne Rehbein (1952) 25250220
13 LK23,0 Astrid Ostendorf (1941) 24101098
14 LK23,0 Carmen Strößler (1952) 25250527
15 LK23,0 Britta Meike Rast (1973) 27350890
16 LK23,0 Renate Foerstner (1949) 24950358
17 LK23,0 Karin Kessler (1944) 24450319
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Herrmann Buck (1944) 14450882
2 LK22,0 Klaus Rumler (1940) 14050764
3 MF LK23,0 Henner Steidel (1949) 14952416
4 LK23,0 Horst Bayer (1949) 14952420
5 LK23,0 Jürgen Gäbisch (1943) 14350762
6 LK23,0 Heinz David (1946) 14650286
7 LK23,0 Paul Hornberger (1940) 14050797
8 LK23,0 Guntram Reiter (1944) 14450736
9 LK23,0 Dieter Haid (1947) 14750023
10 LK23,0 Winfried Boeckler (1942) 14250738
11 LK23,0 Wolfgang Strößler (1947) 14750920
12 LK23,0 Dieter Bässler (1942) 14250456
13 LK23,0 Peter Wacker (1950) 15050450
14 LK23,0 Wolfgang Bösinger (1948) 14850010
15 LK23,0 Korst Gaurun (1949) 14951145
16 LK23,0 Hardy Pahl (1941) 14150727