Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20126
TC Oberstenfeld WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Steffen Class (1987) 18700778
LK1 Marko Goles-Babic (1994) 19456676 CRO
LK1 Nikola Martinis (1990) 19075103 CRO
LK1 Marcelo Zormann (1996) 19661388 BRA
LK1 Jordan Correia Passos do Carmo (1997) 19762938 A 40 BRA
LK1 Mike Urbanija (1989) 18908740 A 136 SLO
LK1 Liam Gavrielides (2004) 10400083 D 225
LK1 Julian Schöller (1995) 19500560 D 258
LK1 Emil Rast (2003) 10300329 D 378
LK1 Joel Ockernahl (1999) 19950358 D 476
LK1 Markus Wunder (1999) 19950714 D 545
LK1 Moritz Schächer (2003) 10351331 D 651
LK2 Patrick Kienzle (1994) 19400795
LK2 Pascal Maaß (2000) 10050336
LK2 Lars Pauschert (2001) 10102406
LK3 Marc Brill (1978) 17808949
LK3 Florian Nufer (1984) 18405881
LK3 Ari Schwidder (2000) 10052203
LK3 Torben Stein (1998) 19852199
LK3 Ilija Vucic (1990) 19053300 SER
LK4 Dennis Michalczyk (1999) 19905201
LK4 Torben Traub (1989) 18900450
LK6 Sascha Friz (1971) 17101187
LK7 Nick Jurkowski (1997) 19751299
LK7 Oliver Baumann (1968) 16801461
LK7 Mark Immler (1986) 18609228
LK7 Christoph Jahn (1988) 18800362
LK7 Marco Mioc (2000) 10052966
LK7 Oliver Mugele (1966) 16650939
LK7 Fredrik Rast (2005) 10553295
LK7 Jan Reuter (2000) 10053131
LK7 Hans-Peter Hafner (1964) 16400055
LK8 Arpad Horvath (1965) 16500001
LK8 Klaus Noll (1967) 16751333
LK8 Rene Jörg (1968) 16850280
LK8 Daniil Cherkashov (1979) 17953985 UKR
LK8 Uwe Fleischhacker (1966) 16650386
LK8 Jan Herbrechter (1998) 19853181
LK8 Robin Hummel (1971) 17150043
LK8 Jochen Mörz (1968) 16803818
LK8 Florian Schiedt (1997) 19751324
LK9 Ante Cikojevic (2004) 10450405
LK9 Steffen Gampper (1975) 17550052
LK9 Patrik Gänzle (1988) 18801969
LK9 Julian Heckel (1991) 19102063
LK9 Jürgen Korpics (1965) 16551487
LK9 Stefan Schneider (1968) 16850681
LK9 Fabio Schorr (2000) 10053769
LK10 Martin Dubjel (1993) 19310544 SVK
LK10 Bodo Schäftlmeier (1961) 16100029
LK10 Frank Wiedenhorn (1972) 17203291
LK10 Ilja Wunder (1990) 19002803
LK11 Armin Hehenberger (1971) 17150510
LK11 Andreas Nägele (1985) 18501542
LK11 Frank Pickenhagen (1965) 16552184
LK11 Ewald Pleiss (1949) 14950004
LK11 Maik Würl (1984) 18405912
LK12 Rafael Alcaniz-Hofer (1999) 19950611
LK12 Giuliano Chiesa (1970) 17001218 ITA
LK12 Peter Heeg (1956) 15650005
LK12 Michael Held (1973) 17351630
LK12 Dimitri Lampidis (1960) 16052249 GRE
LK12 Axel Lenhart (1971) 17101227
LK12 Benjamin Schröder (1980) 18050104
LK12 Tasso Traub (1987) 18700780
LK13 Marvin Mayr (2003) 10352639
LK13 Marius Baumgart (1994) 19450717
LK13 Bernhard Brudermiller (1956) 15650514
LK13 Tobias Heiler (1980) 18000497
LK13 Thomas Lindemann (1960) 16050569
LK13 Steffen Pleger (1975) 17550092
LK13 Dennis Steinhübel (1967) 16750122
LK14 Eric Baumann (2003) 10300331
LK14 Dominic Koeder (1967) 16750595
LK14 Andreas Raucamp (1970) 17050562
LK14 Thomas Rinder (1959) 15950366
LK14 Nils Roden (1996) 19650991
LK14 Tim Nahuel Schulz (1998) 19856215
LK14 Hans Seitter (1963) 16350744
LK14 Jürgen Tiszekker (1963) 16350035
LK14 Kim Wagner (1997) 19750679
LK14 Sven Winter (1977) 17750256
LK14 Lean Eisinger (2006) 10656674
LK15 Matthias Gebhardt (1964) 16450451
LK15 Patrick Gundermann (1984) 18400416
LK15 Jürgen Heinrich (1960) 16050695
LK15 Benjamin Hintze (1999) 19953134
LK15 Jochen Hintze (1957) 15750764
LK15 Jörn-Christoph Kramer (1975) 17551935
LK15 Dirk Rumler (1969) 16950267
LK16 David Jonathan Ege (1997) 19751951
LK16 Thomas Kreppein (1959) 15950002
LK16 Lennart Leuchte (2003) 10356405
LK16 Matthias Weinmann (1966) 16650394
LK17 Herrmann Buck (1944) 14450882
LK17 Udo Caspari (1966) 16650024
LK17 Michael Hoffmann (1970) 17003535
LK17 Dieter Schlichenmaier (1961) 16150836
LK17 Jakob Steininger (2003) 10350662
LK18 Wolfgang Howorka (1965) 16590861
LK18 Kalle Klaski (1990) 19050481
LK18 Philipp Krauss (2005) 10552974
LK18 Tim van der Heiden (1993) 19350669
LK19 Jochen Einhorn (1980) 18050269
LK19 Luca Mann (1997) 19752169
LK19 Tim Noll (2001) 10152499
LK19 Fabian Staiger (1984) 18400417
LK20 Alexander Esposito (2005) 10550453
LK20 Lorenz Leuchte (2006) 10653885
LK21 Nicolai Fasano (1984) 18406704
LK21 Cedric Rist (2003) 10361673
LK21 David Rumler (2004) 10459501
LK22 Manfred Antl (1956) 15650110
LK22 Valentin Haag (1998) 19854483
LK22 Marvin Haller (2004) 10400236
LK22 Fabian Kirner (1978) 17850600
LK22 Benjamin Mack (1980) 18050200
LK22 Christoph Peters (1977) 17750314
LK22 Klaus Rumler (1940) 14050764
LK22 Nick Theodor (2007) 10759025
LK23 Zeljko Alviz (1965) 16550730 CRO
LK23 Julian Barth (2006) 10669671
LK23 Horst Bayer (1949) 14952420
LK23 Lenny Bloss (2009) 10904883
LK23 Luis Bloss (2009) 10904884
LK23 Winfried Boeckler (1942) 14250738
LK23 Felix Brosi (1999) 19953128
LK23 Magnus Burkhardt (2006) 10658375
LK23 Dieter Bässler (1942) 14250456
LK23 Wolfgang Bösinger (1948) 14850010
LK23 Marius Conrad (2008) 10828244
LK23 Mathis Conrad (2005) 10561027
LK23 Heinz David (1946) 14650286
LK23 Hans-Jürgen Fleischer (1946) 14604236
LK23 Korst Gaurun (1949) 14951145
LK23 Walter Gundermann (1960) 16050665
LK23 Jürgen Gäbisch (1943) 14350762
LK23 Dieter Haid (1947) 14750023
LK23 Florian Hamm (2003) 10361059
LK23 Max Hamm (2006) 10653876
LK23 Paul Hornberger (1940) 14050797
LK23 Levin Kindermann (2004) 10459862
LK23 Bernhard Klenk (1956) 15650383
LK23 Marius Krauss (2009) 10914613
LK23 Daniel Krieger (1983) 18350909
LK23 Manfred Kritzler (1949) 14950782
LK23 Domenic Kuhn (2009) 10912142
LK23 Marc Robin Luga (2007) 10759024
LK23 Nicolai Majer (2002) 10200979
LK23 Christoph Marci-Boehncke (2001) 10150734
LK23 Luis Neumann (2009) 10908782
LK23 Louis Obermüller (2004) 10467937
LK23 Wilfried Pabst (1957) 15750446
LK23 Hardy Pahl (1941) 14150727
LK23 Guntram Reiter (1944) 14450736
LK23 Louis Rolfes (2003) 10363631
LK23 Lukas Rumler (2006) 10658047
LK23 Johannes Sauter (2009) 10908759
LK23 Elias Schneider (2004) 10459863
LK23 Samuel Schwarz (2008) 10834607
LK23 Jochen Sihler (1966) 16651016
LK23 Luis Stallinger (2008) 10828243
LK23 Henner Steidel (1949) 14952416
LK23 Wolfgang Strößler (1947) 14750920
LK23 Florian Vieler (1983) 18352763
LK23 Linus Wacker (2009) 10908772
LK23 Peter Wacker (1950) 15050450
LK23 Nick Wagner (1994) 19400796
LK23 Stefan Wenzel (1968) 16802154
LK24 Sebastian Bajramaj (2010) 11090545 SVK
LK24 Maddox Drabczyk (2010) 11093734
LK24 Fabian Groß (2010) 11084135
LK24 Mika Stallinger (2010) 11093733

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Anastasia Sizova (2001) 20150219 RUS
LK1 Nika Svetec (2001) 20161934 CRO
LK1 Tara Würth (2002) 20263512 CRO
LK1 Irina Fetecau (1996) 29657524 A 17 ROU
LK1 Natalia Orlova (1989) 28951757 A 84 RUS
LK1 Lorena Schädel (2001) 20151310 D 191
LK2 Patrizia Bolz (1995) 29500320
LK2 Marie Hoppe (2002) 20200496
LK3 Valentina Likic (2000) 20050285
LK4 Michaela Waker (1985) 28500123
LK6 Fabienne Vincon (1995) 29500377
LK7 Rebecca Böhringer (1987) 28702032
LK7 Veronika Calfova (2000) 20060740 SVK
LK7 Anna-Lena Gundermann (1992) 29200291
LK7 Nina Pfahler (1992) 29200308
LK7 Dewi Pickenhagen (2002) 20251429
LK8 Stefanie Reuter (1970) 27000591
LK8 Lena Schächer (2005) 20550212
LK9 Christa Csok (1953) 25350006
LK9 Aline Ulmer (1989) 28901743
LK9 Hannah Wenzel (1999) 29900887
LK9 Louisa Wenzel (2002) 20200378
LK10 Franziska Macher (1998) 29850957
LK12 Emily Birst (2001) 20150137
LK12 Michaela Gaa (1988) 28850557
LK12 Lisa Grewe (1983) 28308525
LK13 Laura Mandau (1996) 29650138
LK13 Stephanie Molsen (1974) 27450180
LK13 Valentina Schmid (2002) 20200590
LK15 Yara Eisinger (2004) 20457801
LK15 Karolin Flaig (1986) 28650022
LK15 Veronika Hintze (2002) 20200487
LK15 Hanna Peters (1989) 28900635
LK16 Franziska Grimm (1989) 28900237
LK16 Rebecca Link (1996) 29652439
LK17 Elke Nienhagen (1968) 26850547
LK18 Michelle Panaeque (1997) 29750985
LK19 Lara Fleischmann (2002) 20200486
LK19 Leonie Schäffler (2001) 20102148
LK19 Gretel Wist (1949) 24900479
LK20 Suzanne Esther Ege (1968) 26850198
LK20 Lisa Steininger (2001) 20150050
LK21 Leonie Brenzinger (1999) 29951778
LK21 Annina Haid (1982) 28250106
LK21 Ana Lena Herbrechter (2000) 20054085
LK21 Emelie Nienhagen (2007) 20753423
LK22 Lena Hautzinger (2003) 20357215
LK22 Ramona Mack (1979) 27950420
LK23 Kerstin Bender (1969) 26950560
LK23 Jule Blersch (2009) 20957153
LK23 Steffi Burgmaier (1956) 25650215
LK23 Julia Burkhardt (2008) 20801565
LK23 Eva Durchdewald (1952) 25250537
LK23 Lisa Fischer (2003) 20360563
LK23 Renate Foerstner (1949) 24950358
LK23 Laura Hautzinger (2000) 20058449
LK23 Karin Kessler (1944) 24450319
LK23 Cornelia Kulhanek (1958) 25850203
LK23 Ida Maurer (2008) 00000000
LK23 Fiona Miksch (2001) 20157246
LK23 Melissa Miksch (2006) 20656390
LK23 Aurelia Möst (2009) 20950535
LK23 Annika Noll (1998) 29859197
LK23 Astrid Ostendorf (1941) 24101098
LK23 Hannelore Peters (1958) 25850200
LK23 Norliza Pickenhagen (2000) 20056843
LK23 Britta Meike Rast (1973) 27350890
LK23 Anne Rehbein (1952) 25250220
LK23 Hetti Rizzo (2003) 20357183
LK23 Lisa Rizzo (2001) 20155576
LK23 Anna-Emilia Rumler (2008) 20805589
LK23 Petra Rumler (1973) 27352689
LK23 Finya-Lyn Schuler (2008) 20806204
LK23 Natalie Skuppin (1992) 29252813
LK23 Patricia Stabel (1962) 26250232
LK23 Carmen Strößler (1952) 25250527
LK23 Severine Very (1977) 27750309 FRA
LK23 Daniela Wenzel (1968) 26852057
LK23 Susanne Heike Winkler (1962) 26290176
LK23 Elisabeth Wohnhaas (2005) 20556917
LK23 Lorena Würl (2008) 20809296
LK23 Tanja Zöller (1999) 29951744
LK23 Carolin von Hofmann (2008) 20805571
LK24 Haddxja Drammeh (2010) 21054918
LK24 Sophie Matzke (2010) 21057628
LK24 Greta Rumler (2010) 21054973
LK24 Gulia di Bari (2010) 21054923
LK25 Petra Lippert (1960) 26050837