Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20156
TV Buocher-Höhe WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Arnd Müller (1970) 17050098
2 LK9,0 Zoran Mitrovic (1960) 16000183
3 LK12,0 Steffen Zwicker (1969) 16950237
4 LK14,0 Arend Ott (1966) 16651001
5 LK15,0 Rolf Klingler (1963) 16350152
6 LK15,0 Roland Schäfer (1962) 16250131
7 MF LK16,0 Andreas Hiss (1966) 16650156
8 LK17,0 Phillip Barner (1971) 17150198
9 LK17,0 Jochen Kopetschke (1968) 16851184
10 LK18,0 Harald Haubensak (1971) 17151109
11 LK18,0 Bernd Haselmayr (1967) 16750142
12 LK19,0 Markus Schwarz (1968) 16855663
13 LK20,0 Gerald Nöth (1948) 14851806
14 LK23,0 Michael Bach (1970) 17050630
15 LK23,0 Alois Beck (1953) 15350136
16 LK23,0 Georg Bischof (1941) 14150121
17 LK23,0 Dirk Bloksma (1967) 16750333 NED
18 LK23,0 Jürgen Cordts (1935) 13550293
19 LK23,0 Klaus-Dieter Gawaz (1965) 16550984
20 LK23,0 Peter Gress (1961) 16151326
21 LK23,0 Lothar Hagen (1936) 13601516
22 LK23,0 Werner Hampp (1948) 14850129
23 LK23,0 Rolf Hottmann (1938) 13850056
24 LK23,0 Wolfgang Ilg (1959) 15951053
25 LK23,0 Bernhard Kuhnle (1953) 15302094
26 LK23,0 Werner Mayer (1947) 14750113
27 LK23,0 Heider Auner (1943) 14300306
28 LK23,0 Rolf Zeyher (1942) 14250117
29 LK23,0 Franz Penninger (1949) 14902550
30 LK23,0 Hans Pfleiderer (1935) 13500239
31 LK23,0 Carl-Eugen Reich (1955) 15551989
32 LK23,0 Lothar Richter (1940) 14050092
33 LK23,0 Rainer Seibold (1936) 13650029
34 LK23,0 Christopher Sordyl (1958) 15801732 GBR
35 LK23,0 Rudolf Tögel (1957) 15751170
36 LK23,0 Michael Wessels (1941) 14102399
37 LK25,0 Bernd Dilger (1949) 14951507
38 LK25,0 Hermann Kürsten (1944) 14451006
39 LK25,0 Gerhard Präger (1951) 15102262
40 LK25,0 Edmund Schmid (1950) 15051652
41 LK25,0 Roland Sybrass (1940) 14050093
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Karl-Erich Stieven (1968) 16851759
2 MF LK14,0 Uwe Schneider (1962) 16251001
3 LK15,0 Thorsten Nagler (1962) 16250977
4 LK16,0 Andjelko Djeli Popovic (1960) 16050130
5 LK9,0 Alexandra Frank (1970) 27050163
6 LK13,0 Monika Wahler (1964) 26450518
7 LK14,0 Susanne Henseling (1968) 26850425
8 LK14,0 Jutta Michel (1958) 25801096
9 LK15,0 Karin Glatzner (1957) 25701129
10 LK16,0 Claudia Klingler (1964) 26450071
11 LK16,0 Rita Ripsam (1957) 25701068
12 LK17,0 Marion Pietsch (1962) 26201019
13 LK17,0 Gabriele Ulshöfer (1963) 26350072
14 LK20,0 Herta Wittner (1940) 24000910
15 LK21,0 Christina Münch (1950) 25001367
16 LK21,0 Ursula Präger (1953) 25350067
17 LK22,0 Elke Hartung (1962) 26202145
18 LK22,0 Gudrun Schmidt-Payerhuber (1962) 26250601 AUT A/D
19 LK23,0 Berta Bleicher (1940) 24050207
20 LK23,0 Erdmute Cordts (1939) 23950011
21 LK23,0 Ute Fessmann (1955) 25551168
22 LK23,0 Ingrid Flach (1938) 23850011
23 LK23,0 Karin Gronbach (1947) 24701090
24 LK23,0 Monika Hampp (1949) 24950453
25 LK23,0 Michaela Hanifeld-Reich (1959) 25951358
26 LK23,0 Simone Haselmayr (1968) 26852821
27 LK23,0 Christel Kletzin (1951) 25150044
28 LK23,0 Helga Margraf (1964) 26452382
29 LK23,0 Renate Mezger (1948) 24801182
30 LK23,0 Rose Mirus (1938) 23850113
31 LK23,0 Sandra Arbogast (1970) 27084437
32 LK23,0 Gabriele Ölschläger (1963) 26351916
33 LK23,0 Sibylle Oberer (1971) 27193302
34 LK23,0 Jutta Pfeiffer (1971) 27191988
35 LK23,0 Heidy Redmer (1954) 25450627
36 LK23,0 Rosemarie Roos (1957) 25750790
37 LK23,0 Susanne Röhrig (1952) 25201319
38 LK23,0 Carmen Schmid (1963) 26351641
39 LK23,0 Brigitte Schäfer (1960) 26050600
40 LK23,0 Susanne Seibold (1970) 27082431
41 LK23,0 Ute Silberhorn (1971) 27191261
42 LK23,0 Karin Stosiek (1950) 25050743
43 LK23,0 Ilse Wessels (1948) 24850437
44 LK23,0 Annegret Wittek (1967) 26752203
45 LK23,0 Frauke Wolff (1939) 23950012
46 LK23,0 Hildegard Zimmer (1952) 25253436
47 LK23,0 Elisabeth Zügel (1952) 25250579

Hobby 2021

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Stefan Banhart (1968) 16856192
2 Philipp Blum (1983) 18354073
3 Tobias Erhardt (1981) gesperrt18154422
4 Klaus-Dieter Gawaz (1965) 16550984
5 Peter Gessler (1966) 16655899
6 Werner Hampp (1948) 14850129
7 Heiko Jahn (1981) 18154481
8 Björn Kramhöller (1992) 19256837
9 Hermann Kürsten (1944) 14451006
10 Jürgen Maurer (1964) 16450327
11 Gerhard Präger (1951) 15102262
12 MF Carl-Eugen Reich (1955) 15551989
13 Edmund Schmid (1950) 15051652
14 Thomas Wittek (1964) 16455071
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Ute Fessmann (1955) 25551168
2 Michaela Hanifeld-Reich (1959) 25951358
3 Theresia Kiefer (1963) 26352786
4 Marisa Leutenecker (1988) 28891730
5 Renate Mayer (1964) 26453131
6 Silke Müller (1964) 26453117
7 Saskia Nöth (1992)
8 Kristin Raddi (1982)
9 Carmen Schmid (1963) 26351641
10 Hildegard Zimmer (1952) 25253436
11 Elisabeth Zügel (1952) 25250579

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Vito Sanna (2011) 11150759
2 Marlene Sczech (2011) 21100084
3 Yannick Koch (2012) 11200818
4 Silas Krötz (2011) 11150786
5 Felix Nitzsche (2011) 11152637
6 Leni Dimitrijevic (2011) 21103143
7 Laura Müller (2011) 21103144
8 Bennet Schwandner (2011) 11155104

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Vito Sanna (2011) 11150759
2 LK23,0 Carlo Sanna (2009) 10900544
3 LK23,0 Max Maurer (2009) 10900021
4 LK23,0 Paul Bach (2010) 11084382
5 Yannick Koch (2012) 11200818
6 LK23,0 Ana Maria Mitrovic (2009) 20950305
7 LK23,0 Carolina Koch (2010) 21053271
8 LK23,0 Fabio Hoffmann (2010) 11087767
9 Laura Müller (2011) 21103144
10 Leni Dimitrijevic (2011) 21103143
11 Bennet Schwandner (2011) 11155104
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,0 Sara Raduka (2003) 20355134
2 LK20,0 Milla Dimitrijevic (2008) 20801347
3 LK20,0 Marina Raduka (2005) 20554928
4 LK20,0 Clara Bach (2007) 20752462
5 LK20,0 Lilian Sanna (2007) 20752589
6 LK21,0 Alina Frank (2006) 20651966
7 LK22,0 Lena Kopetz (2005) 20554929
8 LK23,0 Ana Maria Mitrovic (2009) 20950305
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Alexander Kaniut (1988) 18851173
2 LK12,0 Raffael Gasanov (2006) 10651418
3 LK13,0 Maximilian Knoll (1988) 18889540
4 MF LK14,0 Dirk Strohbeck (1996) 19650212
5 LK15,0 Domenic Schumacher (1994) 19450401
6 LK17,0 Sören Lemke (1995) 19550357
7 LK18,0 Sven Daiß (1991) 19152237
8 LK18,0 Martin Schäfer (1987) 18750921
9 LK23,0 Paul Arnold (1999) 19950824
10 LK23,0 Philipp Lipperts (1992) 19250681
11 MF LK23,0 Simon Halbedel (2002) 10262400
12 LK23,0 Merlin Eßelborn (2002) 10260956
13 LK23,0 Julian Banhart (2004) 10468279
14 LK23,0 Vincent Kohleisen (2005) 10566855
15 LK23,0 Jacob Banhart (2006) 10664727
16 LK23,0 Anton Feirabend (2004) 10463560
17 LK23,0 Maik Röser (2007) 10765359
18 LK23,0 Mattis Weber (2000) 10004826
19 LK23,0 Levin Bareis (2002) 10262399
20 LK23,0 Niklas Weber (1998) 19807213
21 LK23,0 Peter Schäfer (1989) 18951336
22 LK25,0 Philipp Blum (1983) 18354073

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Zügel (1986) 18609720
E2 Heiko Ihben (1977) 17750576
E3 Daniel Redmer (1986) 18609719
E4 Tillmann Brandt (1981) 18151617
E5 André Deponte (1979) 17950096
E6 Jörg Buchwald (1979) 17950649
E7 Mario Sanna (1976) 17652554 ITA A/D
E8 Grischa Kopetz (1974) 17451287
E9 Jens Buchwald (1974) 17450627
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Melanie Haller (1990) 29000711
2 LK13,0 Barbora Jelinkova (1989) 28900434
3 LK14,0 Laura Pietsch (1992) 29251644
4 LK14,0 Rahel Hartung (1997) 29751466
5 LK14,0 Anjuli Rieger (1985) 28550124
6 MF LK15,0 Michelle Silberhorn (1996) 29651932
7 LK18,0 Nadine Lindner (1991) 29151457
8 LK20,0 Sara Raduka (2003) 20355134
9 LK20,0 Milla Dimitrijevic (2008) 20801347
10 LK20,0 Marina Raduka (2005) 20554928
11 LK20,0 Sinja Irsigler (1982) 28250755
12 LK20,0 Bettina Brandt (1982) 28250818
13 LK20,0 Clara Bach (2007) 20752462
14 LK20,0 Lilian Sanna (2007) 20752589
15 LK21,0 Alicia Wittek (1997) 29751467
16 LK21,0 Alina Frank (2006) 20651966
17 LK22,0 Lilith Glatzner (1994) 29451721
18 LK23,0 Michelle Kyofsky (1994) 29451686
19 LK23,0 Julia Bay (1986) 28650157
20 LK23,0 Julie Ölschläger (1997) 29751470
21 LK23,0 Karla Schmidt (1992) 29251645

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Alexandra Frank (1970) 27050163
E2 Kirsten Hospach (1972) 27250124
E3 Susanne Henseling (1968) 26850425
E4 Anke Bach (1973) 27350120
E5 Karin Glatzner (1957) 25701129
E6 Susanne Buchwald (1981) 28101545
E7 Claudia Klingler (1964) 26450071
E8 Marion Pietsch (1962) 26201019
E9 Simone Kopetz (1975) 27501101
E10 Gabriele Ulshöfer (1963) 26350072
E11 Bettina Neumann (1972) 27251609
E12 Anja Irsigler (1978) 27801239
E13 Gudrun Schmidt-Payerhuber (1962) 26250601 AUT A/D
E14 Elke Hartung (1962) 26202145
E15 Simone Haselmayr (1968) 26852821
E16 Ute Silberhorn (1971) 27191261
E17 Annegret Wittek (1967) 26752203
E18 Jutta Pfeiffer (1971) 27191988
E19 Carmen Schmid (1963) 26351641
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,0 Michael Zügel (1986) 18609720
2 LK9,0 Arnd Müller (1970) 17050098
3 LK10,0 Michael Bleicher (1972) 17200889
4 LK11,0 Eric Marschner (1987) 18751204
5 LK11,0 Heiko Ihben (1977) 17750576
6 LK12,0 Daniel Redmer (1986) 18609719
7 LK12,0 Michael Wezel (1978) 17850227
8 LK13,0 André Deponte (1979) 17950096
9 LK13,0 Jörg Buchwald (1979) 17950649
10 LK23,0 Timm Mayer (1979) 17950302
11 LK23,0 Sebastian Bruckner (1986) 18650800
12 LK23,0 Michael Kuhnle (1984) 18450654

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Alexander Kaniut (1988) 18851173
E2 Zoran Mitrovic (1960) 16000183
E3 Maximilian Knoll (1988) 18889540
E4 Tillmann Brandt (1981) 18151617
E5 Karl-Erich Stieven (1968) 16851759
E6 Arend Ott (1966) 16651001
E7 Mario Sanna (1976) 17652554 ITA A/D
E8 Uwe Schneider (1962) 16251001
E9 Rolf Klingler (1963) 16350152
E10 Grischa Kopetz (1974) 17451287
E11 Thorsten Nagler (1962) 16250977
E12 Roland Schäfer (1962) 16250131
E13 Andjelko Djeli Popovic (1960) 16050130
E14 Phillip Barner (1971) 17150198
E15 Martin Schäfer (1987) 18750921
E16 Bernd Haselmayr (1967) 16750142
E17 Harald Haubensak (1971) 17151109
E18 Markus Schwarz (1968) 16855663
E19 Jens Buchwald (1974) 17450627
E20 Christian Born (1973) 17352277
E21 Michael Stößer (1975) 17553513
E22 Alexander Müller (1979) 17953236
E23 Werner Mayer (1947) 14750113
E24 Michael Bach (1970) 17050630
E25 Tobias Erhardt (1981) 18154422
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Tillmann Brandt (1981) 18151617
2 MF LK14,0 Mario Sanna (1976) 17652554 ITA A/D
3 LK15,0 Grischa Kopetz (1974) 17451287
4 LK16,0 Andreas Hiss (1966) 16650156
5 LK17,0 Phillip Barner (1971) 17150198
6 LK18,0 Bernd Haselmayr (1967) 16750142
7 MF LK18,0 Harald Haubensak (1971) 17151109
8 LK20,0 Jens Buchwald (1974) 17450627
9 LK20,0 Thomas Mainka (1978) 17852456
10 LK21,0 Michael Stößer (1975) 17553513
11 LK21,0 Christian Born (1973) 17352277
12 LK22,0 Alexander Müller (1979) 17953236
13 LK23,0 Klaus-Dieter Gawaz (1965) 16550984
14 LK25,0 Tobias Erhardt (1981) 18154422

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Zoran Mitrovic (1960) 16000183
E2 Arnd Müller (1970) 17050098
E3 Heiko Ihben (1977) 17750576
E4 André Deponte (1979) 17950096
E5 Jörg Buchwald (1979) 17950649
E6 Karl-Erich Stieven (1968) 16851759
E7 Arend Ott (1966) 16651001
E8 Uwe Schneider (1962) 16251001
E9 Rolf Klingler (1963) 16350152
E10 Thorsten Nagler (1962) 16250977
E11 Roland Schäfer (1962) 16250131
E12 Andjelko Djeli Popovic (1960) 16050130
E13 Markus Schwarz (1968) 16855663
E14 Gerald Nöth (1948) 14851806
E15 Werner Hampp (1948) 14850129
E16 Timm Mayer (1979) 17950302
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Alexandra Frank (1970) 27050163
2 LK14,0 Kirsten Hospach (1972) 27250124
3 LK14,0 Susanne Henseling (1968) 26850425
4 LK15,0 Anke Bach (1973) 27350120
5 LK15,0 Karin Glatzner (1957) 25701129
6 LK15,0 Susanne Buchwald (1981) 28101545
7 LK16,0 Claudia Klingler (1964) 26450071
8 LK17,0 Marion Pietsch (1962) 26201019
9 LK17,0 Simone Kopetz (1975) 27501101
10 LK17,0 Gabriele Ulshöfer (1963) 26350072
11 LK19,0 Bettina Neumann (1972) 27251609
12 LK20,0 Anja Irsigler (1978) 27801239
13 LK21,0 Christina Münch (1950) 25001367
14 LK22,0 Gudrun Schmidt-Payerhuber (1962) 26250601 AUT A/D
15 LK23,0 Sibylle Oberer (1971) 27193302
16 MF LK23,0 Ute Silberhorn (1971) 27191261
17 LK23,0 Christel Kletzin (1951) 25150044
18 LK23,0 Annegret Wittek (1967) 26752203
19 LK23,0 Jutta Pfeiffer (1971) 27191988
20 LK23,0 Gabriele Ölschläger (1963) 26351916
21 LK23,0 Sandra Arbogast (1970) 27084437
22 LK23,0 Simone Haselmayr (1968) 26852821
23 LK23,0 Frauke Wolff (1939) 23950012
24 LK23,0 Ute Fessmann (1955) 25551168
25 LK23,0 Michaela Hanifeld-Reich (1959) 25951358
26 LK23,0 Hildegard Zimmer (1952) 25253436
27 LK23,0 Brigitte Schäfer (1960) 26050600

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jutta Michel (1958) 25801096
E2 Rita Ripsam (1957) 25701068
E3 Herta Wittner (1940) 24000910
E4 Ursula Präger (1953) 25350067
E5 Elke Hartung (1962) 26202145
E6 Susanne Röhrig (1952) 25201319
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Zoran Mitrovic (1960) 16000183
2 LK12,0 Steffen Zwicker (1969) 16950237
3 LK14,0 Karl-Erich Stieven (1968) 16851759
4 LK14,0 Arend Ott (1966) 16651001
5 MF LK14,0 Uwe Schneider (1962) 16251001
6 LK15,0 Thorsten Nagler (1962) 16250977
7 LK15,0 Rolf Klingler (1963) 16350152
8 LK15,0 Roland Schäfer (1962) 16250131
9 LK16,0 Andjelko Djeli Popovic (1960) 16050130
10 LK19,0 Markus Schwarz (1968) 16855663

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Arnd Müller (1970) 17050098
E2 Andreas Hiss (1966) 16650156
E3 Phillip Barner (1971) 17150198
E4 Bernd Haselmayr (1967) 16750142
E5 Harald Haubensak (1971) 17151109
E6 Gerald Nöth (1948) 14851806
E7 Werner Hampp (1948) 14850129
E8 Werner Mayer (1947) 14750113
E9 Michael Bach (1970) 17050630
E10 Franz Penninger (1949) 14902550
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Monika Wahler (1964) 26450518
2 LK14,0 Jutta Michel (1958) 25801096
3 LK16,0 Rita Ripsam (1957) 25701068
4 LK20,0 Herta Wittner (1940) 24000910
5 LK21,0 Ursula Präger (1953) 25350067
6 MF LK22,0 Elke Hartung (1962) 26202145
7 LK23,0 Susanne Röhrig (1952) 25201319

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Alexandra Frank (1970) 27050163
E2 Susanne Henseling (1968) 26850425
E3 Karin Glatzner (1957) 25701129
E4 Claudia Klingler (1964) 26450071
E5 Marion Pietsch (1962) 26201019
E6 Gabriele Ulshöfer (1963) 26350072
E7 Christina Münch (1950) 25001367
E8 Gudrun Schmidt-Payerhuber (1962) 26250601 AUT A/D
E9 Sibylle Oberer (1971) 27193302
E10 Simone Haselmayr (1968) 26852821
E11 Frauke Wolff (1939) 23950012
E12 Christel Kletzin (1951) 25150044