Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20156
TV Buocher-Höhe WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,9 Zoran Mitrovic (1960) 16000183
2 LK11,2 Michael Bleicher (1972) 17200889
3 LK11,5 Heiko Ihben (1977) 17750576
4 MF LK12,2 Steffen Zwicker (1969) 16950237
5 LK12,4 Arend Ott (1966) 16651001
6 LK13,5 Tillmann Brandt (1981) 18151617
7 LK13,6 André Deponte (1979) 17950096
8 LK14,0 Jörg Buchwald (1979) 17950649
9 LK14,8 Mario Sanna (1976) 17652554 ITA A/D
10 LK15,6 Rolf Klingler (1963) 16350152
11 LK15,9 Grischa Kopetz (1974) 17451287
12 LK15,9 Roland Schäfer (1962) 16250131
13 LK16,6 Andjelko Djeli Popovic (1960) 16050130
14 LK17,1 Phillip Barner (1971) 17150198
15 MF LK17,1 Andreas Hiss (1966) 16650156
16 LK17,5 Markus Schwarz (1968) 16855663
17 LK17,6 Jochen Kopetschke (1968) 16851184
18 LK17,6 Eckhard Nuding (1965) 16550153
19 LK17,6 Mark Warbanoff (1979) 17902560
20 LK18,8 Thomas Mainka (1978) 17852456
21 LK19,0 Michael Stößer (1975) 17553513
22 LK19,1 Harald Haubensak (1971) 17151109
23 LK19,2 Bernd Haselmayr (1967) 16750142
24 LK19,8 Jens Buchwald (1974) 17450627
25 LK21,1 Gerald Nöth (1948) 14851806
26 LK21,8 Alexander Müller (1979) 17953236
27 LK22,3 Christian Born (1973) 17352277
28 LK22,6 Tobias Müller (1974) 17452675
29 LK23,6 Michael Bach (1970) 17050630
30 LK23,6 Georg Bischof (1941) 14150121
31 LK23,6 Klaus-Dieter Gawaz (1965) 16550984
32 LK23,6 Werner Hampp (1948) 14850129
33 LK23,6 Wolfgang Ilg (1959) 15951053
34 LK23,6 Bernhard Kuhnle (1953) 15302094
35 LK23,6 Timm Mayer (1979) 17950302
36 LK23,6 Werner Mayer (1947) 14750113
37 LK23,6 Franz Penninger (1949) 14902550
38 LK23,6 Carl-Eugen Reich (1955) 15551989
39 LK23,6 Christopher Sordyl (1958) 15801732 GBR
40 LK23,7 Alois Beck (1953) 15350136
41 LK23,7 Dirk Bloksma (1967) 16750333 NED A/D
42 LK23,7 Jürgen Cordts (1935) 13550293
43 LK23,7 Peter Gress (1961) 16151326
44 LK23,7 Lothar Hagen (1936) 13601516
45 LK23,7 Rolf Hottmann (1938) 13850056
46 LK23,7 Heider Auner (1943) 14300306
47 LK23,7 Hans Pfleiderer (1935) 13500239
48 LK23,7 Lothar Richter (1940) 14050092
49 LK23,7 Rainer Seibold (1936) 13650029
50 LK23,7 Rudolf Tögel (1957) 15751170
51 LK23,7 Rolf Zeyher (1942) 14250117
52 LK25,0 Stefan Banhart (1968) 16856192
53 LK25,0 Bernd Dilger (1949) 14951507
54 LK25,0 Tobias Erhardt (1981) 18154422
55 LK25,0 Hermann Kürsten (1944) 14451006
56 LK25,0 Gerhard Präger (1951) 15102262
57 LK25,0 Edmund Schmid (1950) 15051652
58 LK25,0 Roland Sybrass (1940) 14050093
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Uwe Schneider (1962) 16251001
2 LK14,2 Karl-Erich Stieven (1968) 16851759
3 LK15,2 Thorsten Nagler (1962) 16250977
4 LK9,7 Alexandra Frank (1970) 27050163
5 LK13,6 Monika Wahler (1964) 26450518
6 LK14,2 Kirsten Hospach (1972) 27250124
7 LK14,8 Susanne Henseling (1968) 26850425
8 LK14,9 Jutta Michel (1958) 25801096
9 LK15,6 Anke Bach (1973) 27350120
10 LK15,6 Susanne Buchwald (1981) 28101545
11 LK15,6 Karin Glatzner (1957) 25701129
12 LK16,5 Claudia Klingler (1964) 26450071
13 LK16,5 Rita Ripsam (1957) 25701068
14 LK17,9 Simone Kopetz (1975) 27501101
15 LK17,9 Gabriele Ulshöfer (1963) 26350072
16 LK18,1 Marion Pietsch (1962) 26201019
17 LK19,5 Sinja Irsigler (1982) 28250755
18 LK20,0 Bettina Neumann (1972) 27251609
19 LK20,9 Anja Irsigler (1978) 27801239
20 LK21,3 Herta Wittner (1940) 24000910
21 LK21,6 Christina Münch (1950) 25001367
22 LK21,9 Ursula Präger (1953) 25350067
23 LK22,0 Elke Hartung (1962) 26202145
24 LK22,8 Simone Haselmayr (1968) 26852821
25 LK22,8 Annegret Wittek (1967) 26752203
26 LK23,3 Gudrun Schmidt-Payerhuber (1962) 26250601 AUT A/D
27 LK23,5 Sibylle Oberer (1971) 27193302
28 LK23,6 Sandra Arbogast (1970) 27084437
29 LK23,6 Berta Bleicher (1940) 24050207
30 LK23,6 Erdmute Cordts (1939) 23950011
31 LK23,6 Ute Fessmann (1955) 25551168
32 LK23,6 Karin Gronbach (1947) 24701090
33 LK23,6 Monika Hampp (1949) 24950453
34 LK23,6 Rose Mirus (1938) 23850113
35 LK23,6 Susanne Röhrig (1952) 25201319
36 LK23,6 Carmen Schmid (1963) 26351641
37 LK23,6 Brigitte Schäfer (1960) 26050600
38 LK23,6 Susanne Seibold (1970) 27082431
39 LK23,6 Karin Stosiek (1950) 25050743
40 LK23,6 Ilse Wessels (1948) 24850437
41 LK23,6 Hildegard Zimmer (1952) 25253436
42 LK23,6 Elisabeth Zügel (1952) 25250579
43 LK23,7 Ingrid Flach (1938) 23850011
44 LK23,7 Helga Margraf (1964) 26452382
45 LK23,7 Renate Mezger (1948) 24801182
46 LK23,7 Heidy Redmer (1954) 25450627
47 LK23,7 Rosemarie Roos (1957) 25750790
48 LK24,0 Frauke Wolff (1939) 23950012
49 LK24,3 Michaela Hanifeld-Reich (1959) 25951358
50 LK24,3 Christel Kletzin (1951) 25150044
51 LK24,3 Gabriele Ölschläger (1963) 26351916
52 LK24,3 Jutta Pfeiffer (1971) 27191988
53 LK24,3 Ute Silberhorn (1971) 27191261
54 LK25,0 Renate Mayer (1964) 26453131

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Stefan Banhart (1968) 16856192
2 Philipp Blum (1983) gesperrt18354073
3 Tobias Erhardt (1981) 18154422
4 Klaus-Dieter Gawaz (1965) 16550984
5 Peter Gessler (1966) 16655899
6 Werner Hampp (1948) 14850129
7 Marc Heidenwag (1994)
8 Luiz Henseling (1997) 19752570
9 Andrè Horstmann (1969)
10 Heiko Jahn (1981) 18154481
11 Hermann Kürsten (1944) 14451006
12 Jürgen Maurer (1964) 16450327
13 Gerhard Präger (1951) 15102262
14 MF Carl-Eugen Reich (1955) 15551989
15 Edmund Schmid (1950) 15051652
16 Bernd Schönhaar (1960)
17 Thomas Wittek (1964) 16455071
18 Werner Zwerenz (1945) 14550712
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Ute Fessmann (1955) 25551168
2 Michaela Hanifeld-Reich (1959) 25951358
3 Jenny Heidenwag (1995)
4 Theresia Kiefer (1963) 26352786
5 Annerose Kürsten (1945) 24550431
6 Marisa Leutenecker (1988) 28891730
7 Renate Mayer (1964) 26453131
8 Silke Müller (1964) 26453117
9 Saskia Nöth (1992)
10 Carmen Schmid (1963) 26351641
11 Ilse Wessels (1948) 24850437
12 Frauke Wolff (1939) 23950012
13 Hildegard Zimmer (1952) 25253436
14 Elisabeth Zügel (1952) 25250579

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Eva Semenykhina (2013) 21304991 UKR
2 Paula Hospach (2013) 21302636
3 Anna Fischer (2012) 21204477
4 Emilia Hoffmann (2013) 21302637
5 Mayla Horstmann (2013) 21302638
6 Anna Haiss (2012) 21207060
7 Marah Kopp (2012) 21206969

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Carolina Koch (2010) 21053271
2 LK23,4 Fabio Hoffmann (2010) 11087767
3 LK23,9 Bennet Schwandner (2011) 11155104
4 LK23,9 Leni Dimitrijevic (2011) 21103143
5 LK23,9 Laura Müller (2011) 21103144
6 LK23,9 Jonathan Speidel (2010) 11098387
7 Paula Hospach (2013) 21302636
8 Emilia Hoffmann (2013) 21302637
9 Anna Fischer (2012) 21204477
10 Mayla Horstmann (2013) 21302638
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,3 Milla Dimitrijevic (2008) 20801347
2 LK18,7 Clara Bach (2007) 20752462
3 MF LK19,4 Alina Frank (2006) 20651966
4 LK20,0 Marina Raduka (2005) 20554928
5 LK21,1 Franziska Merkt (2004) 20455352
6 LK22,0 Lilian Scharf (2005) 20553786
7 LK23,4 Ana Maria Mitrovic (2009) 20950305
8 LK23,4 Carolina Koch (2010) 21053271
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,5 Alexander Kaniut (1988) 18851173
2 MF LK13,4 Dirk Strohbeck (1996) 19650212
3 LK13,4 Maximilian Knoll (1988) 18889540
4 LK14,9 Domenic Schumacher (1994) 19450401
5 LK17,4 Sören Lemke (1995) 19550357
6 LK17,6 Sven Daiß (1991) 19152237
7 LK18,4 Stefan Pflüger (1992) 19252747
8 LK18,8 Martin Schäfer (1987) 18750921
9 LK21,7 Philipp Lipperts (1992) 19250681
10 MF LK21,7 Simon Halbedel (2002) 10262400
11 LK22,1 Julian Banhart (2004) 10468279
12 LK22,1 Jacob Banhart (2006) 10664727
13 LK23,0 Vincent Kohleisen (2005) 10566855
14 LK23,4 Daniel Kopetz (2002) 10201802
15 LK23,4 Paul Arnold (1999) 19950824
16 LK23,8 Peter Schäfer (1989) 18951336
17 LK23,9 Maik Röser (2007) 10765359
18 LK25,0 Philipp Blum (1983) 18354073
19 LK25,0 Stefan Banhart (1968) 16856192

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Heiko Ihben (1977) 17750576
E2 André Deponte (1979) 17950096
E3 Tillmann Brandt (1981) 18151617
E4 Jörg Buchwald (1979) 17950649
E5 Mario Sanna (1976) 17652554 ITA A/D
E6 Grischa Kopetz (1974) 17451287
E7 Jens Buchwald (1974) 17450627
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,4 Melanie Haller (1990) 29000711
2 LK13,4 Barbora Jelinkova (1989) 28900434
3 LK14,2 Laura Pietsch (1992) 29251644
4 MF LK14,4 Michelle Silberhorn (1996) 29651932
5 LK14,8 Anjuli Rieger (1985) 28550124
6 LK14,9 Rahel Hartung (1997) 29751466
7 LK15,4 Susanne Buchwald (1981) 28101545
8 LK17,5 Simone Kopetz (1975) 27501101
9 LK18,3 Milla Dimitrijevic (2008) 20801347
10 LK18,7 Clara Bach (2007) 20752462
11 LK18,8 Nadine Lindner (1991) 29151457
12 LK19,3 Sinja Irsigler (1982) 28250755
13 LK19,4 Sara Raduka (2003) 20355134
14 LK19,4 Alina Frank (2006) 20651966
15 LK20,0 Marina Raduka (2005) 20554928
16 LK20,5 Anja Irsigler (1978) 27801239
17 LK20,5 Julia Bay (1986) 28650157
18 LK21,2 Alicia Wittek (1997) 29751467
19 LK22,4 Lilith Glatzner (1994) 29451721
20 LK22,4 Michelle Kyofsky (1994) 29451686
21 LK23,4 Julie Ölschläger (1997) 29751470
22 LK23,4 Karla Schmidt (1992) 29251645

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Alexandra Frank (1970) 27050163
E2 Susanne Henseling (1968) 26850425
E3 Kirsten Hospach (1972) 27250124
E4 Karin Glatzner (1957) 25701129
E5 Claudia Klingler (1964) 26450071
E6 Gabriele Ulshöfer (1963) 26350072
E7 Marion Pietsch (1962) 26201019
E8 Bettina Neumann (1972) 27251609
E9 Elke Hartung (1962) 26202145
E10 Simone Haselmayr (1968) 26852821
E11 Annegret Wittek (1967) 26752203
E12 Gudrun Schmidt-Payerhuber (1962) 26250601 AUT A/D
E13 Carmen Schmid (1963) 26351641
E14 Ute Silberhorn (1971) 27191261
E15 Jutta Pfeiffer (1971) 27191988
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,3 Heiko Ihben (1977) 17750576
2 LK13,4 André Deponte (1979) 17950096
3 LK13,5 Tillmann Brandt (1981) 18151617
4 LK13,7 Jörg Buchwald (1979) 17950649
5 MF LK14,4 Mario Sanna (1976) 17652554 ITA A/D
6 LK15,4 Grischa Kopetz (1974) 17451287
7 LK16,7 Andreas Hiss (1966) 16650156
8 LK17,2 Phillip Barner (1971) 17150198
9 LK18,4 Thomas Mainka (1978) 17852456
10 LK18,7 Harald Haubensak (1971) 17151109
11 LK18,8 Bernd Haselmayr (1967) 16750142
12 LK19,9 Michael Stößer (1975) 17553513
13 LK20,4 Jens Buchwald (1974) 17450627
14 LK20,7 Gerald Nöth (1948) 14851806
15 LK21,4 Alexander Müller (1979) 17953236
16 LK21,8 Christian Born (1973) 17352277
17 LK23,4 Klaus-Dieter Gawaz (1965) 16550984
18 LK25,0 Tobias Erhardt (1981) 18154422

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Zoran Mitrovic (1960) 16000183
E2 Steffen Zwicker (1969) 16950237
E3 Arend Ott (1966) 16651001
E4 Uwe Schneider (1962) 16251001
E5 Karl-Erich Stieven (1968) 16851759
E6 Thorsten Nagler (1962) 16250977
E7 Rolf Klingler (1963) 16350152
E8 Roland Schäfer (1962) 16250131
E9 Andjelko Djeli Popovic (1960) 16050130
E10 Markus Schwarz (1968) 16855663
E11 Werner Hampp (1948) 14850129
E12 Timm Mayer (1979) 17950302
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,4 Zoran Mitrovic (1960) 16000183
2 LK11,8 Steffen Zwicker (1969) 16950237
3 LK12,8 Arend Ott (1966) 16651001
4 LK13,1 Uwe Schneider (1962) 16251001
5 MF LK13,9 Karl-Erich Stieven (1968) 16851759
6 LK15,2 Thorsten Nagler (1962) 16250977
7 LK15,4 Rolf Klingler (1963) 16350152
8 LK15,5 Roland Schäfer (1962) 16250131
9 LK16,4 Andjelko Djeli Popovic (1960) 16050130
10 LK17,6 Markus Schwarz (1968) 16855663

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Andreas Hiss (1966) 16650156
E2 Phillip Barner (1971) 17150198
E3 Harald Haubensak (1971) 17151109
E4 Bernd Haselmayr (1967) 16750142
E5 Gerald Nöth (1948) 14851806
E6 Werner Hampp (1948) 14850129
E7 Werner Mayer (1947) 14750113
E8 Michael Bach (1970) 17050630
E9 Franz Penninger (1949) 14902550
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,6 Alexandra Frank (1970) 27050163
2 LK14,3 Susanne Henseling (1968) 26850425
3 LK14,4 Kirsten Hospach (1972) 27250124
4 LK15,4 Karin Glatzner (1957) 25701129
5 LK16,4 Claudia Klingler (1964) 26450071
6 LK17,5 Gabriele Ulshöfer (1963) 26350072
7 LK17,6 Marion Pietsch (1962) 26201019
8 LK19,6 Bettina Neumann (1972) 27251609
9 LK21,4 Christina Münch (1950) 25001367
10 LK22,3 Simone Haselmayr (1968) 26852821
11 LK22,3 Annegret Wittek (1967) 26752203
12 LK22,8 Gudrun Schmidt-Payerhuber (1962) 26250601 AUT A/D
13 LK23,1 Sibylle Oberer (1971) 27193302
14 LK23,4 Hildegard Zimmer (1952) 25253436
15 LK23,4 Sandra Arbogast (1970) 27084437
16 LK23,4 Ute Fessmann (1955) 25551168
17 LK23,6 Frauke Wolff (1939) 23950012
18 MF LK23,8 Ute Silberhorn (1971) 27191261
19 LK23,8 Gabriele Ölschläger (1963) 26351916
20 LK23,8 Michaela Hanifeld-Reich (1959) 25951358
21 LK23,9 Jutta Pfeiffer (1971) 27191988
22 LK23,9 Christel Kletzin (1951) 25150044
23 LK25,0 Renate Mayer (1964) 26453131

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jutta Michel (1958) 25801096
E2 Rita Ripsam (1957) 25701068
E3 Herta Wittner (1940) 24000910
E4 Ursula Präger (1953) 25350067
E5 Elke Hartung (1962) 26202145
E6 Susanne Röhrig (1952) 25201319
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,4 Jutta Michel (1958) 25801096
2 LK16,1 Rita Ripsam (1957) 25701068
3 LK20,8 Herta Wittner (1940) 24000910
4 LK21,5 Ursula Präger (1953) 25350067
5 MF LK21,6 Elke Hartung (1962) 26202145
6 LK23,4 Susanne Röhrig (1952) 25201319

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Karin Glatzner (1957) 25701129
E2 Marion Pietsch (1962) 26201019
E3 Christina Münch (1950) 25001367
E4 Gudrun Schmidt-Payerhuber (1962) 26250601 AUT A/D
E5 Ute Fessmann (1955) 25551168
E6 Brigitte Schäfer (1960) 26050600
E7 Karin Stosiek (1950) 25050743
E8 Hildegard Zimmer (1952) 25253436
E9 Elisabeth Zügel (1952) 25250579
E10 Frauke Wolff (1939) 23950012
E11 Michaela Hanifeld-Reich (1959) 25951358
E12 Christel Kletzin (1951) 25150044