Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20156
TV Buocher-Höhe WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK8 Zoran Mitrovic (1960) 16000183
LK8 Wolfgang Pietsch (1958) 15801723
LK9 Michael Zügel (1986) 18609720
LK10 Alexander Kaniut (1988) 18851173
LK10 Johann Kempel (1951) 15102260
LK10 Arnd Müller (1970) 17050098
LK11 Werner Neuhaus (1956) 15651072
LK11 Daniel Redmer (1986) 18609719
LK12 Tillmann Brandt (1981) 18151617
LK12 André Deponte (1979) 17950096
LK12 Heiko Ihben (1977) 17750576
LK13 Maximilian Knoll (1988) 18889540
LK13 Arend Ott (1966) 16651001
LK13 Karl-Erich Stieven (1968) 16851759
LK13 Dirk Strohbeck (1996) 19650212
LK14 Jörg Buchwald (1979) 17950649
LK14 Felix Feirabend (1984) 18450262
LK14 Jürgen Hochholzer (1960) 16050056
LK14 Rolf Klingler (1963) 16350152
LK14 Gregory Park (1965) 16501824
LK14 Andjelko Djeli Popovic (1960) 16050130
LK14 Uwe Schneider (1962) 16251001
LK14 Michael Wezel (1978) 17850227
LK15 Markus Kastner (1988) 18851172
LK15 Grischa Kopetz (1974) 17451287
LK15 Thorsten Nagler (1962) 16250977
LK15 Eckhard Nuding (1965) 16550153
LK15 Roland Schäfer (1962) 16250131
LK15 Mark Warbanoff (1979) 17902560
LK16 Andreas Hiss (1966) 16650156
LK16 Sören Lemke (1995) 19550357
LK16 Mario Sanna (1976) 17652554 ITA
LK16 Martin Schäfer (1987) 18750921
LK17 Domenic Schumacher (1994) 19450401
LK18 Phillip Barner (1971) 17150198
LK18 Sven Daiß (1991) 19152237
LK18 Bernd Haselmayr (1967) 16750142
LK18 Jochen Kopetschke (1968) 16851184
LK18 Gerald Nöth (1948) 14851806
LK19 Kurt Klinsmann (1965) 16590850
LK20 Jens Buchwald (1974) 17450627
LK20 Harald Haubensak (1971) 17151109
LK21 Timm Mayer (1979) 17950302
LK21 Simon Tigges (1984) 18452946
LK21 Mattis Weber (2000) 10004826
LK22 Paul Arnold (1999) 19950824
LK22 Levin Bareis (2002) 10262399
LK22 Christian Born (1973) 17352277
LK22 Simon Halbedel (2002) 10262400
LK22 Alexander Müller (1979) 17953236
LK22 Tobias Müller (1974) 17452675
LK22 Alexander Schaal (1992) 19252582
LK22 Mathias Stockburger (1971) 17159954
LK23 Tim Arbogast (2000) 10053109
LK23 Michael Bach (1970) 17050630
LK23 Jacob Banhart (2006) 10664727
LK23 Julian Banhart (2004) 10468279
LK23 Georg Bischof (1941) 14150121
LK23 Dirk Bloksma (1967) 16750333 NED
LK23 Sebastian Bruckner (1986) 18650800
LK23 Bernd Dilger (1949) 14951507
LK23 Dusan Dimitrijevic (1968) 16853049
LK23 Maximilian Düser (1998) 19851558
LK23 Niklas Düser (1992) 19252581
LK23 Merlin Eßelborn (2002) 10260956
LK23 Anton Feirabend (2004) 10463560
LK23 Klaus-Dieter Gawaz (1965) 16550984
LK23 Werner Hampp (1948) 14850129
LK23 Michael Hasert (1979) 17951633
LK23 Markus Heinlein (1975) 17550932
LK23 Felix Herrmann (1978) 17851646
LK23 Wolfgang Ilg (1959) 15951053
LK23 Maximilian Jakobi (2008) 10832117
LK23 Robin Knauer (1994) 19452563
LK23 Vincent Kohleisen (2005) 10566855
LK23 Daniel Kopetz (2002) 10201802
LK23 Bernhard Kuhnle (1953) 15302094
LK23 Michael Kuhnle (1984) 18450654
LK23 Hermann Kürsten (1944) 14451006
LK23 Philipp Lipperts (1992) 19250681
LK23 Finn Lorenz (2007) 10762715
LK23 Lucian Luckmann (2007) 10765360
LK23 Manfred Mayer (1937) 13750049
LK23 Werner Mayer (1947) 14750113
LK23 Mattis Nuding (1999) 19954776
LK23 Patrick Oberer (2002) 10263501
LK23 Franz Penninger (1949) 14902550
LK23 Hans Pfleiderer (1935) 13500239
LK23 Gerhard Präger (1951) 15102262
LK23 Carl-Eugen Reich (1955) 15551989
LK23 Lothar Richter (1940) 14050092
LK23 Tim Roser (1994) 19452379
LK23 Maik Röser (2007) 10765359
LK23 Edmund Schmid (1950) 15051652
LK23 Markus Schwarz (1968) 16855663
LK23 Peter Schäfer (1989) 18951336
LK23 Florian Soldner (1990) 19051891
LK23 Christopher Sordyl (1958) 15801732 GBR
LK23 Alexander Stark (1994) 19452795
LK23 Julius Stieven (2008) 10824110
LK23 Stefan Strepp (1973) 17353301
LK23 Michael Stößer (1975) 17553513
LK23 Roland Sybrass (1940) 14050093
LK23 Laurens Weber (2007) 10754839
LK23 Niklas Weber (1998) 19807213
LK23 Michael Wessels (1941) 14102399
LK23 Darius Wittek (1999) 19950825
LK23 Luca Zeyher (2002) 10259044

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK10 Alexandra Frank (1970) 27050163
LK12 Anjuli Rieger (1985) 28550124
LK12 Monika Wahler (1964) 26450518
LK13 Karin Glatzner (1957) 25701129
LK13 Melanie Haller (1990) 29000711
LK13 Barbora Jelinkova (1989) 28900434
LK13 Jutta Michel (1958) 25801096
LK14 Anke Bach (1973) 27350120
LK14 Rahel Hartung (1997) 29751466
LK14 Susanne Henseling (1968) 26850425
LK14 Claudia Klingler (1964) 26450071
LK14 Laura Pietsch (1992) 29251644
LK15 Susanne Buchwald (1981) 28101545
LK15 Kirsten Hospach (1972) 27250124
LK15 Rita Ripsam (1957) 25701068
LK15 Michelle Silberhorn (1996) 29651932
LK16 Simone Kopetz (1975) 27501101
LK16 Marion Pietsch (1962) 26201019
LK17 Gabriele Ulshöfer (1963) 26350072
LK18 Nadine Trautwein (1991) 29151457
LK19 Milla Dimitrijevic (2008) 20801347
LK19 Sinja Irsigler (1982) 28250755
LK19 Herta Wittner (1940) 24000910
LK20 Bettina Brandt (1982) 28250818
LK20 Lilith Glatzner (1994) 29451721
LK20 Sabine Grauer (1982) 28209653
LK20 Anja Irsigler (1978) 27801239
LK20 Bettina Neumann (1972) 27251609
LK20 Marina Raduka (2005) 20554928
LK20 Alicia Wittek (1997) 29751467
LK21 Nathalie Hiss (2001) 20150631
LK21 Michelle Kyofsky (1994) 29451686
LK21 Inga Lea Müller (2002) 20255002
LK21 Ursula Präger (1953) 25350067
LK21 Sara Raduka (2003) 20355134
LK22 Clara Bach (2007) 20752462
LK22 Julia Bay (1986) 28650157
LK22 Christina Münch (1950) 25001367
LK22 Sibylle Oberer (1971) 27193302
LK22 Gudrun Schmidt-Payerhuber (1962) 26250601 AUT
LK23 Sandra Arbogast (1970) 27084437
LK23 Berta Bleicher (1940) 24050207
LK23 Erdmute Cordts (1939) 23950011
LK23 Cornelia Demling (1971) 27191662
LK23 Clara Feirabend (2002) 20260914
LK23 Ute Fessmann (1955) 25551168
LK23 Alina Frank (2006) 20651966
LK23 Karin Gronbach (1947) 24701090
LK23 Monika Hampp (1949) 24950453
LK23 Michaela Hanifeld-Reich (1959) 25951358
LK23 Elke Hartung (1962) 26202145
LK23 Simone Haselmayr (1968) 26852821
LK23 Mila Jankovski (2006) 20656041
LK23 Nele Jaworski (2002) 20259752
LK23 Christel Kletzin (1951) 25150044
LK23 Lena Kopetz (2005) 20554929
LK23 Helga Margraf (1964) 26452382
LK23 Rose Mirus (1938) 23850113
LK23 Jutta Pfeiffer (1971) 27191988
LK23 Rosemarie Roos (1957) 25750790
LK23 Susanne Röhrig (1952) 25201319
LK23 Lilian Sanna (2007) 20752589
LK23 Carmen Schmid (1963) 26351641
LK23 Greta Schmidt (1994) 29451722
LK23 Karla Schmidt (1992) 29251645
LK23 Brigitte Schäfer (1960) 26050600
LK23 Emma Schönleben (2001) 20159695
LK23 Luise Sczech (2008) 20800041
LK23 Susanne Seibold (1970) 27082431
LK23 Ute Silberhorn (1971) 27191261
LK23 Karin Stosiek (1950) 25050743
LK23 Emma Strepp (2008) 20802837
LK23 Stefanie Strnad (1983) 28351385
LK23 Stefanie Vater (1982) 28250964
LK23 Isabel Vaughn (2006) 20660380
LK23 Vanessa Vaughn (2008) 20806120
LK23 Monika Weissenborn (1962) 26251000
LK23 Ilse Wessels (1948) 24850437
LK23 Annegret Wittek (1967) 26752203
LK23 Frauke Wolff (1939) 23950012
LK23 Elisabeth Zügel (1952) 25250579
LK23 Gabriele Ölschläger (1963) 26351916
LK23 Julie Ölschläger (1997) 29751470