Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20178
TC Korb WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Gustav Trost (2002) 10201992
2 LK20 Quint Herrmann (2002) 10201756
3 LK20 Jakob Wells (2003) 10360510
4 LK20 Jonathan Wells (2003) 10360466
5 LK20 Johannes Trost (2002) 10201993
6 LK22 Oskar Westphal (2005) 10568515
7 LK23 Aaron Wuttke (2005) 10565413
8 LK23 Moritz Runft (2004) 10465060
9 LK23 Lukas Maas (2003) 10360320
10 LK23 Malte Weiss (2004) 10469312
11 LK23 Sven Lange (2008) 10824760
12 LK23 Samuel Schmidt (2007) 10755036
13 LK23 Levin Zerrer (2004) 10463506
14 LK23 Jonah Schwepp (2005) 10567989
15 LK23 Fabio Pfander (2006) 10657949
16 LK23 Felix Negele (2005) 10560941
17 LK23 David Soyke (2003) 10362279
18 LK23 Sandro Wirkner (2002) 10202020
19 LK23 Philipp Ujcic (2002) 10201997
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Oliver Diermann (1971) 17150186
2 MF LK15 René Ott (1974) 17450392
3 LK15 Yung Ho Flach (1977) 17750503
4 LK17 Heiko Zerrer (1971) 17150655
5 LK20 Bernd Wid (1968) 16851969
6 LK21 Robert Kurz (1972) 17282684
7 LK22 Nikolaus Unseld (1965) 16590899
8 LK22 Claus Reiniger (1971) 17162071
9 MF LK23 Rüdiger List (1964) 16451709
10 LK23 James Wells (1974) 17450374
11 LK23 Michael Streck (1964) 16450655
12 LK23 Peter Kofler (1966) 16650677
13 LK23 Joachim Negele (1962) 16251960
14 LK23 Ralf Soyke (1969) 16950283
15 LK23 Björn Hanf (1979) 17954153
16 LK23 Steffen Ujcic (1974) 17454583
17 LK23 Christopher Kaiser (1977) 17754375

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Jörn Lange (1969) 16900933
E2 LK12 Dirk Portig (1968) 16801449
E3 LK13 Martin Bizer (1955) 15550112
E4 LK13 Stefan Conrad (1964) 16450124
E5 LK14 Tilo Herrmann (1966) 16650637
E6 LK14 Peter Majuntke (1959) 15950116
E7 LK16 Toni Endstrasser (1947) 14750411
E8 LK16 Roland Haun (1963) 16350127
E9 LK16 Erik Oberthür (1964) 16451372
E10 LK19 Kai Selvers (1960) 16000080
E11 LK21 Martin Rustler (1968) 16850407
E12 LK22 Gerhard Baertl (1956) 15650760
E13 LK22 Bernd Müller (1965) 16552067
E14 LK23 Uwe Brand (1960) 16050113
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Sonja Waeller (1964) 26450272
2 LK15 Annegret Wörner (1958) 25850328
3 LK16 Corinna Rustler (1968) 26850237
4 LK16 Julia Wells (1966) 26650333
5 LK17 Claudia Hirzel (1958) 25850253
6 LK18 Nadja Zerrer (1978) 27850142
7 LK19 Annette Soyke (1970) 27050150
8 LK20 Cornelia Tränckler (1963) 26350386
9 MF LK20 Elvira Haun (1965) 26550346
10 LK21 Claudia Brand (1960) 26050416
11 LK21 Kerstin Hahn (1978) 27851411
12 LK21 Caroline Lange (1972) 27252394 AUS
13 LK22 Susanne Herrmann (1969) 26950776
14 LK22 Tina Äckerle (1961) 26150394
15 LK22 Katja Scheiner (1978) 27850143
16 LK22 Susanne Gaiser (1970) 27050613
17 LK23 Andrea Bizer (1958) 25850395
18 LK23 Birgit Kofler (1965) 26551081
19 LK23 Zdena Wolf (1948) 24850249 CZE
20 LK23 Birgit Negele (1968) 26851332
21 MF LK23 Daniela Weh (1964) 26450967
22 LK23 Angelika Müller (1964) 26451271
23 LK23 Beate Busch (1957) 25750286 AUT
24 LK23 Renate Felzmann (1958) 25850301
25 LK23 Monika Haller (1976) 27652412
26 LK23 Heike Krauss (1967) 26753135
27 LK23 Manuela Idler (1955) 25550366
28 LK23 Monika Müller (1961) 26151319
29 LK23 Carol Deiss (1958) 25851636 GBR

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Gabi Maas (1971) 27193625
E2 LK23 Ute Negele (1967) 26753560
E3 LK23 Sonja Geffert (1968) 26853768
E4 LK23 Jutta Nowak (1964) 26452879
E5 LK23 Doris Zimmerle (1956) 25651483
E6 LK23 Ludmila Ujcic (1974) 27452667
E7 LK23 Carmen Ulrich (1967) 26753127
E8 LK23 Ann-Kristin Waiblinger (1975) 27552463
E9 LK23 Martina Werner (1975) 27552464
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Jörn Lange (1969) 16900933
2 LK12 Dirk Portig (1968) 16801449
3 LK13 Stefan Conrad (1964) 16450124
4 LK14 Peter Majuntke (1959) 15950116
5 LK14 Tilo Herrmann (1966) 16650637
6 LK16 Roland Haun (1963) 16350127
7 MF LK16 Erik Oberthür (1964) 16451372
8 LK16 Toni Endstrasser (1947) 14750411
9 LK19 Kai Selvers (1960) 16000080
10 LK21 Martin Rustler (1968) 16850407
11 LK22 Bernd Müller (1965) 16552067
12 LK23 Uwe Brand (1960) 16050113
13 LK23 Raimund Ulrich (1968) 16855143
14 LK23 Bernd Äckerle (1959) 15952394
15 LK23 Dieter Wäller (1962) 16250117
16 LK23 Uwe Händle (1959) 15951903

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Martin Bizer (1955) 15550112
E2 LK20 Bernd Wid (1968) 16851969
E3 LK22 Nikolaus Unseld (1965) 16590899
E4 LK23 Rüdiger List (1964) 16451709
E5 LK23 Michael Streck (1964) 16450655