Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20178
TC Korb WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 David Bender (2002) 10268872
2 Mario Bucher (1980)
3 Daniel Busch (1989)
4 Claudio Bühler (1988)
5 Marc Eisemann (1979)
6 Tobias Entenmann (1980)
7 Marcel Eppler (1997)
8 Sascha Gipser (1983)
9 Marcel Hamm (1990)
10 Uwe Händle (1959) 15951903
11 Thomas Idler (1953) 15350478
12 Jörg Mehnert (1970) 17052613
13 Jürgen Müller (1955) 15551967
14 Thomas Pfander (1966)
15 Aaron Schimmelpfennig (1998)
16 Markus Schips (1982)
17 Helmut Schmid (1957)
18 Werner Schmitt (1970)
19 Jochen Steinhart (1981)
20 Christian Stoermer (1984)
21 Achim Taeuber (1957)
22 Steffen Ujcic (1974) 17454583
23 Raimund Ulrich (1968) 16855143
24 MF Michael Witzak (1963)
25 Walter Wolf (1948) 14850689
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Simone Bareiß (1989)
2 David Bender (2002) 10268872
3 Judith Bessey (1973)
4 Agate Bitter (1995)
5 Mario Bucher (1980)
6 Daniel Busch (1989)
7 Claudio Bühler (1988)
8 Carol Deiss (1958) 25851636 GBR A/D
9 Marc Eisemann (1979)
10 Tobias Entenmann (1980)
11 Marcel Eppler (1997)
12 Daniela Gauss (1986)
13 Helene Gipser (1984)
14 Sascha Gipser (1983)
15 Katrin Grana (1982)
16 Christina Groch (1976)
17 Verena Groll (1988)
18 Marcel Hamm (1990)
19 Sabine Hamm (1990)
20 Heike Hanf (1980)
21 Evelyn Hilpert (1977)
22 Uwe Händle (1959) 15951903
23 Manuela Idler (1955) 25550366
24 Thomas Idler (1953) 15350478
25 Anke Kaiser (1980)
26 Heike Krauss (1967) 26753135
27 Anita Martinovic (1973) 27353359
28 Jörg Mehnert (1970) 17052613
29 Nina Mehringer (1987)
30 Jürgen Müller (1955) 15551967
31 Monika Müller (1961) 26151319
32 Ute Negele (1967) 26753560
33 Jutta Oeser (1964) 26452879
34 Thomas Pfander (1966)
35 Christiane Reiniger (1981)
36 Stefanie Schaefer (1984)
37 Silke Schank (1982)
38 Aaron Schimmelpfennig (1998)
39 Markus Schips (1982)
40 Claudia Schmid (1983)
41 Helmut Schmid (1957)
42 Yasmina Cerdan Schmidt (1990)
43 Stephanie Schmitt (1975) USA
44 Werner Schmitt (1970)
45 Jochen Steinhart (1981)
46 Christian Stoermer (1984)
47 Achim Taeuber (1957)
48 Steffen Ujcic (1974) 17454583
49 Raimund Ulrich (1968) 16855143
50 Sandra Waibel (1966) 26653962
51 Daniela Weh (1964) 26450967
52 Ana Weiffenbach (1978)
53 Martina Werner (1975) 27552464
54 MF Michael Witzak (1963)
55 Walter Wolf (1948) 14850689
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Simone Bareiß (1989)
2 Judith Bessey (1973)
3 Agate Bitter (1995)
4 Carol Deiss (1958) 25851636 GBR A/D
5 Daniela Gauss (1986)
6 Helene Gipser (1984)
7 Katrin Grana (1982)
8 Christina Groch (1976)
9 Verena Groll (1988)
10 Sabine Hamm (1990)
11 Heike Hanf (1980)
12 Evelyn Hilpert (1977)
13 Manuela Idler (1955) 25550366
14 Anke Kaiser (1980)
15 Heike Krauss (1967) 26753135
16 Anita Martinovic (1973) 27353359
17 Nina Mehringer (1987)
18 Monika Müller (1961) 26151319
19 Ute Negele (1967) 26753560
20 Jutta Oeser (1964) 26452879
21 Christiane Reiniger (1981)
22 Stefanie Schaefer (1984)
23 Silke Schank (1982)
24 Claudia Schmid (1983)
25 Yasmina Cerdan Schmidt (1990)
26 Stephanie Schmitt (1975) USA
27 Sandra Waibel (1966) 26653962
28 Daniela Weh (1964) 26450967
29 Ana Weiffenbach (1978)
30 MF Martina Werner (1975) 27552464

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,4 Sven Lange (2008) 10824760
2 LK23,3 Carolin Negele (2008) 20801381
3 LK23,7 Noah Rothwein (2007) 10768668
4 LK23,7 Lars Reimann (2007) 10768682
5 LK23,8 Amy Mehnert (2008) 20810838
6 LK23,8 Finn Lange (2010) 11082849
7 LK23,9 Tim Schwepp (2007) 10770838
8 LK23,9 Valentin Schaefer (2009) 10919005
9 LK23,9 Lean Schnitzler (2009) 10919029
10 LK23,9 Liam Wauro (2009) 10919058
11 LK23,9 Khan Kul (2008) 10836331
12 LK23,9 Maximilian Fäsche (2010) 11095644
13 LK23,9 Tom Hilpert (2010) 11095979
14 LK23,9 Merlin Sommery-Cook (2010) 11098473
15 LK23,9 Matthias Schaefer (2011) 11161974
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,5 Sebastian Geigle (1986) 18609215
2 LK7,0 Tobias Geigle (1992) 19200463
3 LK7,4 Julius Ingold (2000) 10057190 SUI
4 LK8,2 Carsten Dolzer (1969) 16901504
5 LK11,4 Moritz Weimer (2000) 10053057
6 MF LK12,1 Daniel Bizer (1992) 19252614
7 LK12,3 Max Plessing (1992) 19201362
8 LK12,5 Timo Haun (1995) 19501088
9 LK12,7 Benjamin Baertl (1982) 18250410
10 LK14,4 Niko Cortijo (1994) 19451468 ESP A/D
11 LK14,9 Tobias Haun (1993) 19352615
12 LK15,3 Jonas Gryschka (1995) 19555405
13 LK15,3 Alexander Müller (1997) 19709115
14 LK15,4 Benjamin Bizer (1994) 19453053
15 MF LK17,0 Jan-Niklas Vogt (1992) 19252523
16 MF LK17,7 Gustav Trost (2002) 10201992
17 LK18,2 Quint Herrmann (2002) 10201756
18 LK18,6 Bastian van der Haar (1993) 19352506
19 LK18,7 Jakob Wells (2003) 10360510
20 LK19,1 Dominic Krauß (1992) 19252679
21 LK19,1 Jonathan Wells (2003) 10360466
22 LK19,2 Florian Strähle (2000) 10053839
23 LK19,4 Aaron Wuttke (2005) 10565413
24 LK19,6 Johannes Trost (2002) 10201993
25 LK19,7 Oskar Westphal (2005) 10568515
26 MF LK20,1 Felix Rustler (1999) 19950733
27 LK20,4 Jannik Wid (1998) 19856140
28 LK20,9 Marc Selvers (2000) 10050365
29 LK21,1 Pascal Deiss (1995) 19552992
30 LK21,7 Moritz Runft (2004) 10465060
31 LK22,4 Sven Lange (2008) 10824760
32 LK22,4 Marco Negele (2000) 10005381
33 LK22,8 Janne Schockert (2002) 10268130
34 LK23,4 Lukas Maas (2003) 10360320
35 LK23,4 Malte Weiss (2004) 10469312
36 LK23,4 Fabio Pfander (2006) 10657949
37 LK23,5 Philipp Emmert (1992) 19257060
38 LK23,8 Jonah Schwepp (2005) 10567989
39 LK23,9 Patrick Wörner (1996) 19660310
40 LK23,9 Paul Reipen (1995) 19571291
41 LK23,9 Kai Wäller (1995) 19550620
42 LK23,9 David Bender (2002) 10268872
43 LK23,9 Marcel Eppler (1997) 19763516

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Kupferschmid (1967) 16700081
E2 Jozef Cerovsky (1964) 16401509 SVK A/D
E3 Jörn Lange (1969) 16900933
E4 Dirk Portig (1968) 16801449
E5 Oliver Diermann (1971) 17150186
E6 Andreas Bauer (1971) 17101359
E7 Martin Bizer (1955) 15550112
E8 Stefan Conrad (1964) 16450124
E9 Yung Ho Flach (1977) 17750503
E10 Tilo Herrmann (1966) 16650637
E11 René Ott (1974) 17450392
E12 Heiko Zerrer (1971) 17150655
E13 Kai Selvers (1960) 16000080
E14 Robert Kurz (1972) 17282684
E15 Oliver Schnitzler (1984) 18451982
E16 Ronald Petermann (1982) 18254264
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,2 Laura Negele (1997) 29705325
2 LK18,8 Nicole Schweitzer (1983) 28308209
3 LK19,7 Silvie Negele (1992) 29251582
4 LK20,2 Jennifer Gaiser (1997) 29751295
5 LK20,2 Anna Kofler (1998) 29850760
6 LK20,8 Cornelia Tränckler (1963) 26350386
7 MF LK20,8 Caroline Rodehau (1994) 29455528
8 LK21,0 Sophia Kofler (1996) 29651826
9 LK21,4 Lisa Schnitzler (1983) 28350315
10 LK22,5 Alexandra Metzler (1995) 29552999
11 LK22,7 Ines Hagmann (1993) 29355201
12 LK23,3 Carolin Negele (2008) 20801381
13 LK23,4 Roxanne Paulsen (1994) 29455323
14 LK23,4 Aline Rustler (2003) 20354957
15 LK23,4 Josefine Wells (2001) 20150044
16 LK23,4 Céline Oberthür (1998) 29850732
17 LK23,5 Maren Hirzel (1993) 29351648
18 LK23,8 Janina Schnaithmann (1997) 29751380
19 LK23,8 Kara Starke (1999) 29965650
20 LK23,8 Amy Mehnert (2008) 20810838
21 LK23,9 Svenja Staiger (2001) 20162158
22 LK23,9 Valentina Alderucci (1989) 28953371
23 LK23,9 Sienna Lange (2006) 20665139

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sonja Waeller (1964) 26450272
E2 Annegret Wörner (1958) 25850328
E3 Corinna Rustler (1968) 26850237
E4 Julia Wells (1966) 26650333
E5 Nadja Zerrer (1978) 27850142
E6 Claudia Hirzel (1958) 25850253
E7 Elvira Haun (1965) 26550346
E8 Katja Scheiner (1978) 27850143
E9 Caroline Lange (1972) 27252394 AUS
E10 Kerstin Hahn (1978) 27851411
E11 Sarah Entenmann (1982) 28250259
E12 Susanne Gaiser (1970) 27050613
E13 Susanne Herrmann (1969) 26950776
E14 Tina Äckerle (1961) 26150394
E15 Andrea Bizer (1958) 25850395
E16 Birgit Negele (1968) 26851332
E17 Birgit Kofler (1965) 26551081
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,4 Oliver Schnitzler (1984) 18451982
2 LK22,0 Kai Opferkuch (1984) 18453942
3 LK22,7 Dennis Majuntke (1989) 18951351
4 LK22,8 Pascal Krötz (1987) 18753461
5 LK23,4 Thorsten Lehmann (1987) 18753994
6 LK23,8 Michael Conle (1983) 18354304
7 LK23,9 Cornelius Weiffenbach (1984) 18453941
8 LK23,9 Jochen Steinhart (1981) 18155196
9 LK23,9 Sascha Gipser (1983) 18354568
10 LK23,9 Christian Stoermer (1984) 18454622
11 LK23,9 Claudio Bühler (1988) 18891823

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Daniel Bizer (1992) 19252614
E2 Benjamin Baertl (1982) 18250410
E3 Roland Haun (1963) 16350127
E4 Jan-Niklas Vogt (1992) 19252523
E5 Robert Kurz (1972) 17282684
E6 Dominic Krauß (1992) 19252679
E7 Bernd Wid (1968) 16851969
E8 Claus Reiniger (1971) 17162071
E9 Martin Rustler (1968) 16850407
E10 Nikolaus Unseld (1965) 16590899
E11 Björn Hanf (1979) 17954153
E12 Christoph Kaiser (1977) 17754375
E13 Florian Bajerke (1981) 18154809
E14 Joachim Negele (1962) 16251960
E15 Steffen Hager (1979) 17953983
E16 Rüdiger List (1964) 16451709
E17 Andreas Krauss (1960) 16053626
E18 Jens Hilpert (1971) 17163338
E19 Ronald Petermann (1982) 18254264
E20 James Wells (1974) 17450374
E21 Steffen Ujcic (1974) 17454583
E22 Philipp Emmert (1992) 19257060
E23 Peter Kofler (1966) 16650677
E24 Peter Rothwein (1976) 17654027
E25 Sören Oelfke (1980) 18065561
E26 Thomas Schmid (1980) 18065970
E27 Peter Kohnle (1958) 15853361
E28 Martin Schaefer (1970) 17056065
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,7 Jörn Lange (1969) 16900933
2 LK12,1 Oliver Diermann (1971) 17150186
3 LK12,4 Andreas Bauer (1971) 17101359
4 LK13,7 Yung Ho Flach (1977) 17750503
5 MF LK14,8 René Ott (1974) 17450392
6 LK17,5 Heiko Zerrer (1971) 17150655
7 LK18,8 Robert Kurz (1972) 17282684
8 LK19,3 Sebastian Schneider (1980) 18065567
9 LK19,7 Bernd Wid (1968) 16851969
10 LK19,8 Claus Reiniger (1971) 17162071
11 LK20,2 Nikolaus Unseld (1965) 16590899
12 LK20,4 Björn Hanf (1979) 17954153
13 LK21,4 Christoph Kaiser (1977) 17754375
14 LK21,7 Dino Schöppler (1975) 17554998
15 LK22,5 Florian Bajerke (1981) 18154809
16 LK22,7 Steffen Hager (1979) 17953983
17 LK22,9 Jens Hilpert (1971) 17163338
18 LK22,9 Andreas Krauss (1960) 16053626
19 LK23,2 Ronald Petermann (1982) 18254264
20 MF LK23,3 James Wells (1974) 17450374
21 LK23,4 Jörg Mehnert (1970) 17052613
22 LK23,4 Steffen Ujcic (1974) 17454583
23 LK23,8 Peter Rothwein (1976) 17654027
24 LK23,9 Sören Oelfke (1980) 18065561
25 MF LK23,9 Thomas Schmid (1980) 18065970
26 LK23,9 Martin Schaefer (1970) 17056065
27 LK23,9 Peter Kohnle (1958) 15853361
28 LK23,9 Werner Schmitt (1970) 17056066

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Carsten Dolzer (1969) 16901504
E2 Michael Kupferschmid (1967) 16700081
E3 Jozef Cerovsky (1964) 16401509 SVK A/D
E4 Werner Neuhaus (1956) 15651072
E5 Dirk Portig (1968) 16801449
E6 Benjamin Baertl (1982) 18250410
E7 Stefan Conrad (1964) 16450124
E8 Tilo Herrmann (1966) 16650637
E9 Peter Majuntke (1959) 15950116
E10 Roland Haun (1963) 16350127
E11 Erik Oberthür (1964) 16451372
E12 Dirk Nägele (1969) 16950632
E13 Bernd Müller (1965) 16552067
E14 Martin Rustler (1968) 16850407
E15 Joachim Negele (1962) 16251960
E16 Rüdiger List (1964) 16451709
E17 Dieter Hermann (1962) 16250129
E18 Uwe Brand (1960) 16050113
E19 Bernd Äckerle (1959) 15952394
E20 Peter Kofler (1966) 16650677
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,9 Corinna Rustler (1968) 26850237
2 LK16,1 Julia Wells (1966) 26650333
3 LK16,6 Nadja Zerrer (1978) 27850142
4 MF LK17,5 Elvira Haun (1965) 26550346
5 LK19,6 Anita Heinkele (1979) 27950139
6 LK19,7 Katja Scheiner (1978) 27850143
7 LK19,8 Annette Soyke (1970) 27050150
8 LK19,9 Caroline Lange (1972) 27252394 AUS
9 LK20,9 Kerstin Hahn (1978) 27851411
10 LK20,9 Sarah Entenmann (1982) 28250259
11 MF LK21,1 Susanne Gaiser (1970) 27050613
12 LK21,2 Angelika Müller (1964) 26451271
13 LK21,4 Susanne Herrmann (1969) 26950776
14 LK23,2 Andrea Bizer (1958) 25850395
15 LK23,4 Heike Krauss (1967) 26753135
16 LK23,4 Manuela Idler (1955) 25550366
17 LK23,4 Monika Müller (1961) 26151319
18 LK23,6 Birgit Negele (1968) 26851332
19 LK23,8 Birgit Kofler (1965) 26551081
20 LK23,9 Sandra Waibel (1966) 26653962
21 LK25,0 Martina Werner (1975) 27552464

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sonja Waeller (1964) 26450272
E2 Annegret Wörner (1958) 25850328
E3 Claudia Hirzel (1958) 25850253
E4 Cornelia Tränckler (1963) 26350386
E5 Claudia Brand (1960) 26050416
E6 Tina Äckerle (1961) 26150394
E7 Beate Busch (1957) 25750286 AUT A/D
E8 Zdena Wolf (1948) 24850249 CZE A/D
E9 Daniela Weh (1964) 26450967
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,4 Michael Kupferschmid (1967) 16700081
2 LK10,4 Jozef Cerovsky (1964) 16401509 SVK A/D
3 LK11,9 Dirk Portig (1968) 16801449
4 MF LK13,2 Stefan Conrad (1964) 16450124
5 LK13,7 Tilo Herrmann (1966) 16650637
6 LK14,7 Peter Majuntke (1959) 15950116
7 LK16,1 Roland Haun (1963) 16350127
8 LK16,2 Erik Oberthür (1964) 16451372
9 LK16,3 Dirk Nägele (1969) 16950632
10 LK19,6 Bernd Müller (1965) 16552067
11 LK19,9 Martin Rustler (1968) 16850407
12 LK22,5 Joachim Negele (1962) 16251960
13 MF LK22,8 Rüdiger List (1964) 16451709
14 LK23,4 Dieter Hermann (1962) 16250129
15 LK23,4 Raimund Ulrich (1968) 16855143
16 LK23,4 Uwe Brand (1960) 16050113
17 LK23,8 Peter Kofler (1966) 16650677
18 LK23,8 Uwe Händle (1959) 15951903
19 LK23,9 Michael Witzak (1963) 16355127

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Carsten Dolzer (1969) 16901504
E2 Jörn Lange (1969) 16900933
E3 Oliver Diermann (1971) 17150186
E4 Andreas Bauer (1971) 17101359
E5 Martin Bizer (1955) 15550112
E6 Toni Endstrasser (1947) 14750411
E7 Heiko Zerrer (1971) 17150655
E8 Kai Selvers (1960) 16000080
E9 Bernd Wid (1968) 16851969
E10 Claus Reiniger (1971) 17162071
E11 Nikolaus Unseld (1965) 16590899
E12 Gerhard Baertl (1956) 15650760
E13 Dieter Wäller (1962) 16250117
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,1 Sonja Waeller (1964) 26450272
2 MF LK15,6 Annegret Wörner (1958) 25850328
3 LK17,3 Claudia Hirzel (1958) 25850253
4 LK21,7 Claudia Brand (1960) 26050416
5 LK22,0 Tina Äckerle (1961) 26150394
6 LK22,9 Beate Busch (1957) 25750286 AUT A/D
7 LK23,2 Zdena Wolf (1948) 24850249 CZE A/D
8 LK23,4 Daniela Weh (1964) 26450967
9 LK25,0 Ute Negele (1967) 26753560
10 LK25,0 Carol Deiss (1958) 25851636 GBR
11 LK25,0 Jutta Oeser (1964) 26452879

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Corinna Rustler (1968) 26850237
E2 Julia Wells (1966) 26650333
E3 Elvira Haun (1965) 26550346
E4 Annette Soyke (1970) 27050150
E5 Caroline Lange (1972) 27252394 AUS
E6 Cornelia Tränckler (1963) 26350386
E7 Susanne Gaiser (1970) 27050613
E8 Angelika Müller (1964) 26451271
E9 Susanne Herrmann (1969) 26950776
E10 Andrea Bizer (1958) 25850395
E11 Birgit Negele (1968) 26851332
E12 Birgit Kofler (1965) 26551081
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,7 Werner Neuhaus (1956) 15651072
2 LK12,5 Martin Bizer (1955) 15550112
3 MF LK16,5 Toni Endstrasser (1947) 14750411
4 LK17,5 Kai Selvers (1960) 16000080
5 LK22,8 Gerhard Baertl (1956) 15650760
6 LK22,8 Wilhelm Hartmann (1947) 14750590
7 LK23,4 Herbert Schnitzer (1932) 13250056
8 LK23,4 Thomas Idler (1953) 15350478
9 LK23,9 Domenico Rizzi (1956) 15650556 ITA A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Peter Majuntke (1959) 15950116
E2 Uwe Brand (1960) 16050113
E3 Walter Wolf (1948) 14850689
E4 Theo Wettemann (1946) 14650354
E5 Bernd Äckerle (1959) 15952394
E6 Peter Kohnle (1958) 15853361
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Hans-Ingo v. Pollern (1946) 14650457
2 MF LK23,4 Josef Dolzer (1937) 13750476
3 LK23,4 Wennemar Heim (1940) 14050568
4 LK23,4 Theo Wettemann (1946) 14650354
5 LK23,4 Bernhard Boxdorfer (1939) 13950562
6 LK23,4 Walter Wolf (1948) 14850689
7 LK23,6 Wolfgang Haas (1938) 13850615
8 LK23,8 Konrad Pfefferle (1936) 13650371
9 LK23,8 Markus Widmann (1951) 15152981
10 LK23,9 Siegfried Däschler-Seiler (1952) 15253132

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Toni Endstrasser (1947) 14750411
E2 Wilhelm Hartmann (1947) 14750590
E3 Herbert Schnitzer (1932) 13250056