Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20178
TC Korb WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK3 Sebastian Geigle (1986) 18609215
LK4 Nikolaj Talimaa (1999) 19964512 SUI
LK7 Julius Ingold (2000) 10057190 SUI
LK8 Tobias Geigle (1992) 19200463
LK10 Jozef Cerovsky (1964) 16401509 SVK
LK10 Jörn Lange (1969) 16900933
LK10 Nicolas Thomann (1972) 17202911 FRA
LK11 Werner Neuhaus (1956) 15651072
LK12 Dirk Portig (1968) 16801449
LK12 Gerhard Schüßler (1953) 15300189
LK13 Benjamin Baertl (1982) 18250410
LK13 Daniel Bizer (1992) 19252614
LK13 Martin Bizer (1955) 15550112
LK13 Stefan Conrad (1964) 16450124
LK13 Oliver Diermann (1971) 17150186
LK14 Hans-Ulrich Fröschle (1951) 15100457
LK14 Timo Haun (1995) 19501088
LK14 Tilo Herrmann (1966) 16650637
LK14 Peter Majuntke (1959) 15950116
LK15 Yung Ho Flach (1977) 17750503
LK15 René Ott (1974) 17450392
LK16 Toni Endstrasser (1947) 14750411
LK16 Roland Haun (1963) 16350127
LK16 Erik Oberthür (1964) 16451372
LK17 Michael Hoffmann (1970) 17003535
LK17 Heiko Zerrer (1971) 17150655
LK18 Markus Dietmann (1958) 15801833
LK18 Jonas Gryschka (1995) 19555405
LK18 Tobias Haun (1993) 19352615
LK18 Alexander Müller (1997) 19709115
LK18 Bastian van der Haar (1993) 19352506
LK19 Joachim Grotz (1958) 15850609
LK19 Kai Selvers (1960) 16000080
LK19 Gustav Trost (2002) 10201992
LK20 Quint Herrmann (2002) 10201756
LK20 Johannes Trost (2002) 10201993
LK20 Jakob Wells (2003) 10360510
LK20 Jonathan Wells (2003) 10360466
LK20 Bernd Wid (1968) 16851969
LK20 Jannik Wid (1998) 19856140
LK21 Robert Kurz (1972) 17282684
LK21 Felix Rustler (1999) 19950733
LK21 Martin Rustler (1968) 16850407
LK21 Jan-Niklas Vogt (1992) 19252523
LK22 Gerhard Baertl (1956) 15650760
LK22 Thomas Layer (1956) 15650608
LK22 Bernd Müller (1965) 16552067
LK22 Marco Negele (2000) 10005381
LK22 Claus Reiniger (1971) 17162071
LK22 Marc Selvers (2000) 10050365
LK22 Florian Strähle (2000) 10053839
LK22 Nikolaus Unseld (1965) 16590899
LK22 Oskar Westphal (2005) 10568515
LK23 Roland Arnold (1939) 13951578
LK23 Benjamin Bizer (1994) 19453053
LK23 Bernhard Boxdorfer (1939) 13950562
LK23 Uwe Brand (1960) 16050113
LK23 Pascal Deiss (1995) 19552992
LK23 Wolfgang Dietrich (1943) 14351897
LK23 Josef Dolzer (1937) 13750476
LK23 Benedikt Falkenstein (1992) 19252564
LK23 Julian Gaiser (2001) 10161680
LK23 Wolfgang Haas (1938) 13850615
LK23 Steffen Hager (1979) 17953983
LK23 Wennemar Heim (1940) 14050568
LK23 Dieter Hermann (1962) 16250129
LK23 Uwe Händle (1959) 15951903
LK23 Thomas Idler (1953) 15350478
LK23 Peter Kofler (1966) 16650677
LK23 Pascal Krötz (1987) 18753461
LK23 Sven Lange (2008) 10824760
LK23 Rüdiger List (1964) 16451709
LK23 Lukas Maas (2003) 10360320
LK23 Jörg Mehnert (1970) 17052613
LK23 Felix Negele (2005) 10560941
LK23 Joachim Negele (1962) 16251960
LK23 Fabio Pfander (2006) 10657949
LK23 Konrad Pfefferle (1936) 13650371
LK23 Peter Rothwein (1976) 17654027
LK23 Moritz Runft (2004) 10465060
LK23 Samuel Schmidt (2007) 10755036
LK23 Herbert Schnitzer (1932) 13250056
LK23 Oliver Schnitzler (1984) 18451982
LK23 Jonah Schwepp (2005) 10567989
LK23 Wolfgang Schäfer (1947) 14751329
LK23 David Soyke (2003) 10362279
LK23 Ralf Soyke (1969) 16950283
LK23 Michael Streck (1964) 16450655
LK23 Philipp Ujcic (2002) 10201997
LK23 Raimund Ulrich (1968) 16855143
LK23 Malte Weiss (2004) 10469312
LK23 James Wells (1974) 17450374
LK23 Theo Wettemann (1946) 14650354
LK23 Sandro Wirkner (2002) 10202020
LK23 Walter Wolf (1948) 14850689
LK23 Aaron Wuttke (2005) 10565413
LK23 Dieter Wäller (1962) 16250117
LK23 Levin Zerrer (2004) 10463506
LK23 Hans-Ingo v. Pollern (1946) 14650457
LK23 Bernd Äckerle (1959) 15952394
LK23 Philipp Äckerle (1991) 19153771

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK14 Sonja Waeller (1964) 26450272
LK15 Annegret Wörner (1958) 25850328
LK16 Corinna Rustler (1968) 26850237
LK16 Julia Wells (1966) 26650333
LK17 Claudia Hirzel (1958) 25850253
LK18 Nadja Zerrer (1978) 27850142
LK19 Laura Negele (1997) 29705325
LK19 Annette Soyke (1970) 27050150
LK20 Elvira Haun (1965) 26550346
LK20 Silvie Negele (1992) 29251582
LK20 Cornelia Tränckler (1963) 26350386
LK21 Claudia Brand (1960) 26050416
LK21 Jennifer Gaiser (1997) 29751295
LK21 Kerstin Hahn (1978) 27851411
LK21 Anja Hoffmann (1968) 26852585
LK21 Anna Kofler (1998) 29850760
LK21 Caroline Lange (1972) 27252394 AUS
LK22 Luisa Felix (2000) 20002572
LK22 Susanne Gaiser (1970) 27050613
LK22 Susanne Herrmann (1969) 26950776
LK22 Katja Scheiner (1978) 27850143
LK22 Tina Äckerle (1961) 26150394
LK23 Andrea Bizer (1958) 25850395
LK23 Beate Busch (1957) 25750286 AUT
LK23 Alice Depresles (1982) 28251876 FRA
LK23 Lisa Endstrasser (1983) 28350315
LK23 Sarah Entenmann (1982) 28250259
LK23 Renate Felzmann (1958) 25850301
LK23 Sonja Geffert (1968) 26853768
LK23 Monika Haller (1976) 27652412
LK23 Maren Hirzel (1993) 29351648
LK23 Manuela Idler (1955) 25550366
LK23 Birgit Kofler (1965) 26551081
LK23 Sophia Kofler (1996) 29651826
LK23 Heike Krauss (1967) 26753135
LK23 Gabi Maas (1971) 27193625
LK23 Angelika Müller (1964) 26451271
LK23 Monika Müller (1961) 26151319
LK23 Birgit Negele (1968) 26851332
LK23 Carolin Negele (2008) 20801381
LK23 Ute Negele (1967) 26753560
LK23 Jutta Nowak (1964) 26452879
LK23 Céline Oberthür (1998) 29850732
LK23 Roxanne Paulsen (1994) 29455323
LK23 Aline Rustler (2003) 20354957
LK23 Janina Schnaithmann (1997) 29751380
LK23 Birgit Traub (1971) 27193127
LK23 Ludmila Ujcic (1974) 27452667
LK23 Carmen Ulrich (1967) 26753127
LK23 Ann-Kristin Waiblinger (1975) 27552463
LK23 Daniela Weh (1964) 26450967
LK23 Josefine Wells (2001) 20150044
LK23 Martina Werner (1975) 27552464
LK23 Zdena Wolf (1948) 24850249 CZE
LK23 Doris Zimmerle (1956) 25651483