Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20206
TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Wolfgang Bruder (1945) 14503193
2 MF LK25,0 Herbert Dilger (1963) 16354931
3 LK25,0 Ghislain Djanang Tchami (1976) 17650745
4 LK25,0 Carsten Emhardt (1970) 17055562
5 LK25,0 Jochen Grünbacher (1984) 18453094
6 LK25,0 Heiko Holzhauer (1967) 16755047
7 LK25,0 Michael Kutter (1964) 16455051
8 LK25,0 Sven Lang (1973) 17353890
9 LK25,0 Fred Lode (1943) 14351442
10 LK25,0 Wolfgang Mönig (1951) 15151015
11 LK23,0 Ralf Plenio (1963) 16350397
12 LK25,0 Prasert Rodniem (1948) 14850429 THA
13 LK23,0 Hannes Schinninger (1972) 17281912 AUT A/D

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Natalia Orza (2011) 21101538
2 MF Emilian Sobeus (2012) 11202561
3 Martin Thomas (2012) 11207173
4 Paul Wißkirchen (2011) 11155313
5 MF Elia Barenbrock (2011) 11155312
6 Julie Kalversberg (2011) 21106617
7 Sara Frühwacht (2012) 11202468
8 Jannik Sörensen (2012)
9 Claudia Spalcke (2014) 21401099
10 Nina Marie Bruder (2012) 21204305
11 Sarah Epp (2012) 21204306
12 Valentin Hartlieb (2013) 11301148

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Mika Rath (2009) 10900163
2 MF LK23,0 Sebastian Thomas (2009) 10912209
3 LK23,0 Malik Kakar (2009) 10901807
4 LK23,0 Mika Bjarne Schick (2009) 10902504
5 LK23,0 Ben Dietze (2009) 10906151
6 LK23,0 Florian Brinkers (2009) 10906150
7 LK23,0 Semino Pucciarelli (2010) 11084977
8 LK23,0 Ben Wellhäuser (2009) 10906152
9 LK23,0 Felix Wucherer (2009) 10906460
10 LK23,0 Levi Niedziella (2009) 10906459
11 MF LK23,0 Julian Epp (2009) 10912219
12 LK23,0 Maximilian Beyer (2009) 10912217
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Pauline Lang (2010) 21051811
2 Natalia Orza (2011) 21101538
3 MF LK23,0 Josephine Becker (2009) 20953770
4 LK23,0 Johanna Becker (2009) 20953769
5 LK23,0 Marlene Burkhart (2010) 21051810
6 LK23,0 Isabell Rabeneick (2009) 20961102
7 LK23,0 Maxima de la Rosa (2009) 20958172
8 LK23,0 Lisa Wucherer (2009) 20953967
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Lukas Manz (2007) 10750048
2 LK14,0 Domenico Cosenza (2007) 10751662
3 MF LK19,0 Mika Rath (2009) 10900163
4 LK20,0 Marlon Brummer (2006) 10657628
5 LK21,0 Khasar Ganbold (2006) 10664851
6 LK22,0 Julian Dietz (2007) 10765040
7 MF LK22,0 Moritz Eberl (2007) 10765039
8 LK23,0 Timo Rabeneick (2007) 10765335
9 LK23,0 Ole Mayer (2007) 10757227
10 LK23,0 Paul Pfitzer (2008) 10824322
11 LK23,0 Justus Dickes (2007) 10761635
12 LK23,0 Janick Rath (2007) 10767559
13 LK23,0 Justus von Hugo (2007) 10765882
14 LK23,0 Noah Engelhard (2006) 10661751
15 LK23,0 Sebastian Thomas (2009) 10912209
16 MF LK23,0 David Emhardt (2008) 10822301
17 LK23,0 Bela Alexander Barenbrock (2007) 10750500
18 LK23,0 Maximilian Sachers (2007) 10767999
19 LK23,0 Florian Brinkers (2009) 10906150
20 LK23,0 Phil Irion (2007) 10769306
21 LK23,0 Paul Kalversberg (2007) 10762753
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,0 Victoria Kapcia (2006) 20664310 SWE A/D
2 LK7,0 Anouk Richter (2007) 20750245
3 MF LK18,0 Sophia Spalcke (2007) 20757462
4 LK23,0 Josephine Lang (2007) 20757456
5 LK23,0 Jana Brinkers (2006) 20660414
6 LK23,0 Mina Djurovic (2006) 20660486
7 LK23,0 Lara Djurovic (2006) 20660485
8 MF LK23,0 Amy Wellhäuser (2006) 20660415
9 LK23,0 Annika Zipser (2006) 20660417
10 LK23,0 Pauline Lang (2010) 21051811
11 Natalia Orza (2011) 21101538
12 LK23,0 Nahil Shumie (2006) 20663006
13 LK23,0 Isabell Rabeneick (2009) 20961102
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Finn Wolf (2003) 10350233
2 LK2,0 Valentin Basel (2004) 10471645 ARG
3 LK8,0 Nicolas Schmidt (2003) 10350454
4 LK13,0 Lukas Manz (2007) 10750048
5 MF LK14,0 Alexander Klein (2005) 10551001
6 LK14,0 Domenico Cosenza (2007) 10751662
7 LK17,0 David Rokhvarguer (2004) 10400319
8 MF LK17,0 Alessandro Märtens Lozano (2003) 10352572
9 LK19,0 Mika Rath (2009) 10900163
10 LK20,0 Lenny Rath (2005) 10556390
11 MF LK20,0 Marlon Brummer (2006) 10657628
12 LK22,0 Nik Wörner (2004) 10400361
13 LK22,0 Julian Dietz (2007) 10765040
14 MF LK22,0 Moritz Eberl (2007) 10765039
15 LK23,0 Timo Rabeneick (2007) 10765335
16 LK23,0 Paul Sachers (2004) 10463424
17 LK23,0 Marc Philip Lion (2004) 10454679
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Anca Alexia Todoni (2004) 20463973 ROU A/D
2 LK3,0 Victoria Kapcia (2006) 20664310 SWE A/D
3 MF LK3,0 Claire Maier (2003) 20300182
4 LK7,0 Anouk Richter (2007) 20750245
5 LK7,0 Gina Sophie Knapp (2004) 20450129
6 LK14,0 Jil Finckh (2005) 20552016
7 LK18,0 Sophia Spalcke (2007) 20757462
8 MF LK23,0 Julia Marie Schernikau (2005) 20552056
9 LK23,0 Sophie Lang (2004) 20456537
10 LK23,0 Josephine Lang (2007) 20757456
11 LK23,0 Jana Brinkers (2006) 20660414
12 LK23,0 Mina Djurovic (2006) 20660486
13 LK23,0 Lara Djurovic (2006) 20660485
14 LK23,0 Annika Zipser (2006) 20660417
15 LK23,0 Charlotte Metzger (2004) 20453328
16 LK23,0 Elena Hoffmann (2004) 20464617
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Dan-Alexandru Tomescu (1999) 19964912 ROU A/D
2 LK1,0 Pablo Carretero (2001) 10166322 ESP A/D
3 LK2,0 Valentin Basel (2004) 10471645 ARG
4 MF LK1,0 Aleksandar Gergic (1995) 19550432
5 LK1,0 Leon Brummer (2000) 10050110
6 LK2,0 Juraj Pavlov (2001) 10152247 SVK A/D
7 LK5,0 Benedikt Novak (2002) 10251222
8 LK7,0 Max Fortun (2001) 10150800
9 LK7,0 Paul Leon Heiberger (1996) 19655870
10 MF LK11,0 Philipp Laux (1997) 19751371
11 LK13,0 Lukas Manz (2007) 10750048
12 LK13,0 Christopher Klaus (1997) 19752348
13 LK13,0 Luca Waidelich (1997) 19755357
14 LK13,0 Jens Arens (1992) 19201103
15 LK14,0 Alexander Klein (2005) 10551001
16 LK14,0 Domenico Cosenza (2007) 10751662
17 LK16,0 Zachary Snow (2000) 10065132
18 LK17,0 David Rokhvarguer (2004) 10400319
19 LK17,0 Alessandro Märtens Lozano (2003) 10352572
20 LK20,0 Lenny Rath (2005) 10556390
21 LK20,0 Marlon Brummer (2006) 10657628
22 LK20,0 Lennart H. Mueller (1996) 19652302
23 LK20,0 Matthias Neisius (1980) 18009072
24 LK21,0 Philipp Schröder (1986) 18651911
25 LK22,0 Julian Dietz (2007) 10765040
26 LK22,0 Moritz Eberl (2007) 10765039
27 MF LK23,0 Andreas Peil (1992) 19256505
28 LK23,0 Scott Daub (1999) 19900186
29 LK23,0 Ferdinand Dietz (1997) 19754996
30 LK23,0 Jonas Böttcher (2003) 10353571
31 LK23,0 Marc Alexander Schatz (1993) 19350983
32 LK23,0 Ferdinand Riess (1993) 19350304
33 LK23,0 Patrick Letzgus (1992) 19202483
34 LK23,0 Marc Philip Lion (2004) 10454679
35 LK23,0 Simon Sokol (2001) 10165509
36 LK23,0 Lorenz Entmooser (2003) 10356419
37 LK23,0 Maximilian Jaeger (2003) 10366375

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Daniel Vollrath (1987) 18700968
E2 LK9,0 Philipp Öz (1981) 18102158
E3 LK12,0 Dominik Straka (1982) 18250818
E4 LK12,0 Markus Nebauer (1985) 18507535
E5 LK13,0 Michael Coupek (1989) 18901385
E6 LK13,0 Michael Kiefer (1975) 17510651
E7 LK14,0 Timo Zgubinski (1972) 17201059
E8 LK15,0 Mamoon Kakar (1977) 17700161
E9 LK16,0 Heiko Kärcher (1976) 17652078
E10 LK22,0 Stefan Bruder (1981) 18100409
E11 LK23,0 Alexander Bitzenberger (1984) 18411193
E12 LK23,0 Phillip Jänz (1982) 18200481
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (1998) 29860628 ROU A/D
2 LK1,0 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers (1992) 29253400
3 LK1,0 Angelica Moratelli (1994) 29455026 ITA A/D
4 LK1,0 Denisa Hindova (2002) 20250768 CZE A/D
5 LK1,0 Oana Gavrila (1998) 29862331 ROU A/D
6 LK1,0 Celia Cervino Ruiz (1997) 29759009 ESP A/D
7 LK1,0 Emily Seibold (2000) 20050272
8 LK1,0 Antonia Schmidt (2001) 20150083
9 LK1,0 Kathrin Wörle-Scheller (1984) 28408934
10 LK1,0 Galateia Mesochoritou (2001) 20161538 GRE A/D
11 LK1,0 Anca Alexia Todoni (2004) 20463973 ROU A/D
12 LK1,0 Vivien Kutacova (2001) 20150989
13 LK2,0 Jasmin Kling (1993) 29300539
14 LK2,0 Jana Knaab (2002) 20250205
15 LK3,0 Victoria Kapcia (2006) 20664310 SWE A/D
16 LK3,0 Fabienne Holz (1990) 29001058
17 LK3,0 Claire Maier (2003) 20300182
18 LK6,0 Carlotta Rell (2002) 20250223
19 LK7,0 Anouk Richter (2007) 20750245
20 MF LK7,0 Johanna Dittrich (1987) 28700679
21 LK7,0 Emma Lee Bückle (2002) 20252306
22 LK9,0 Kim Kerschagel (1994) 29400436
23 LK9,0 Valentina Herzog (2000) 20000277 AUT A/D
24 LK12,0 Lucia Benk (1989) 28900311
25 MF LK14,0 Aline Froese (1984) 28402381
26 LK14,0 Jil Finckh (2005) 20552016
27 LK14,0 Greta Bair (1996) 29652201
28 LK17,0 Amelie Benk (1986) 28651454
29 LK18,0 Sophia Spalcke (2007) 20757462
30 LK20,0 Katharina Willy (2000) 20050153
31 LK21,0 Rebecca Schrepp (1998) 29854951
32 MF LK22,0 Merle Walter (1999) 29961866
33 LK23,0 Sarina Ansari-Bitzenberger (1986) 28650907
34 LK23,0 Sarah Mayer (1999) 29963578
35 LK23,0 Natalie Freudigmann (1994) 29455374
36 LK23,0 Juliane Köninger (1990) 29051479
37 LK23,0 Kristine Landt (1991) 29150607
38 LK23,0 Meryam Schreiber (2001) 20102177
39 LK23,0 Coco Forner (2001) 20154771
40 LK23,0 Julia Marie Schernikau (2005) 20552056
41 LK23,0 Sophie Lang (2004) 20456537
42 LK23,0 Josephine Lang (2007) 20757456

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21,0 Annika Wersebe (1970) 27050748
E2 LK23,0 Sonja Schinninger (1967) 26752872
E3 LK23,0 Nathalie Scheerer-Gulde (1974) 27452391
E4 LK23,0 Daniela Brinkers (1972) 27252254
E5 LK23,0 Vera Wohlleben (1973) 27352158
E6 LK23,0 Simone Epp (1978) 27852495
E7 LK23,0 Junko Schöche (1962) 26290780 JPN
E8 LK23,0 Michaela Schick (1974) 27451980
E9 LK23,0 Andrea Mader (1972) 27251090
E10 LK23,0 Elena Pfitzer (1979) 27952154
E11 LK23,0 Nadja Emhardt (1971) 27193948
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Daniel Vollrath (1987) 18700968
2 LK9,0 Philipp Öz (1981) 18102158
3 LK11,0 Martin Forstenpointner (1989) 18997628 AUT A/D
4 MF LK12,0 Dominik Straka (1982) 18250818
5 LK12,0 Markus Nebauer (1985) 18507535
6 LK13,0 Michael Coupek (1989) 18901385
7 LK15,0 Christoph Saiger (1983) 18350379
8 LK16,0 Christopher Rausch (1988) 18850755
9 LK16,0 Heiko Kärcher (1976) 17652078
10 MF LK16,0 Trung Vu (1986) 18653425
11 LK20,0 Lars Lübke (1984) 18450405
12 LK21,0 Sascha Zhivkov (1987) 18750034
13 LK21,0 Sven Kersten (1986) 18651926
14 LK22,0 Stefan Bruder (1981) 18100409
15 LK23,0 Alexander Bitzenberger (1984) 18411193
16 LK23,0 Patrik Heins (1986) 18600074
17 LK23,0 Andres Silva (1989) 18997332
18 LK23,0 Mihael Markovic (1981) 18153169
19 LK23,0 Sebastian Dickes (1982) 18253864
20 LK23,0 Stefan Walzer (1987) 18753611
21 LK23,0 Phillip Jänz (1982) 18200481
22 LK23,0 Thomas Reindl (1969) 16950287 AUT A/D
23 LK23,0 Dirk Barenbrock (1971) 17150260
24 LK23,0 Matthias Engelberth (1982) 18250671

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Dominik Rath (1973) 17300909
E2 LK9,0 Jochen Knaab (1965) 16550049
E3 LK11,0 Stefan Knecht (1961) 16150636
E4 LK11,0 Alexander Rettich (1968) 16850692
E5 LK13,0 Michael Kiefer (1975) 17510651
E6 LK14,0 Timo Zgubinski (1972) 17201059
E7 LK18,0 Michael Jaeger (1971) 17160729
E8 LK18,0 Peter Klein (1959) 15950302
E9 LK19,0 Adalbert Sobiech (1976) 17652460
E10 LK21,0 Juergen Braun (1969) 16950296
E11 LK22,0 Gerhard Zacharias (1955) 15550402
E12 LK23,0 Achim Strauß (1960) 16050380
E13 LK23,0 Holger Hippel (1974) 17450293
E14 LK23,0 Hermann Knaus (1965) 16550438
E15 LK23,0 Milan Djurovic (1970) 17053379
E16 LK23,0 Martin Ruoff (1966) 16603949
E17 LK23,0 Andreas Franke (1970) 17003082
E18 LK23,0 Jochen Tröger (1974) 17452438
E19 LK23,0 Ralf Plenio (1963) 16350397
E20 LK23,0 Stefan Latendorf (1965) 16550819
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,0 Maren Wißkirchen (1982) 28251329
2 LK19,0 Franziska Wiesendanger (1989) 28901784
3 LK20,0 Anna-Maria Pfeffer (1990) 29050317
4 LK22,0 Nicole Degele (1984) 28450140
5 LK23,0 Nina Pucciarelli (1984) 28451395
6 LK23,0 Daniela Ilchmann (1987) 28751499
7 LK23,0 Corinne Marczynski (1985) 28551698
8 LK23,0 Corinna Ganzer (1983) 28351354
9 LK23,0 Steffi Augustin (1986) 28652141
10 LK23,0 Beatrix Tröger (1985) 28551986
11 LK23,0 Sabrina Binder (1985) 28502799
12 LK23,0 Maike van Krüchten (1985) 28550707
13 LK23,0 Daniela Meixner (1975) 27551659
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Dominik Rath (1973) 17300909
2 LK11,0 Alexander Rettich (1968) 16850692
3 LK13,0 Michael Kiefer (1975) 17510651
4 LK14,0 Timo Zgubinski (1972) 17201059
5 LK15,0 Mamoon Kakar (1977) 17700161
6 MF LK18,0 Michael Jaeger (1971) 17160729
7 LK19,0 Adalbert Sobiech (1976) 17652460
8 LK21,0 Juergen Braun (1969) 16950296
9 LK22,0 Gavrila Daniel Orza (1979) 17902997 ROU A/D
10 LK23,0 Achim Strauß (1960) 16050380
11 LK23,0 Holger Hippel (1974) 17450293
12 LK23,0 Hermann Knaus (1965) 16550438
13 LK23,0 Peter Burkhart (1963) 16350327
14 MF LK23,0 Milan Djurovic (1970) 17053379
15 LK23,0 Martin Ruoff (1966) 16603949
16 LK23,0 Andreas Franke (1970) 17003082
17 LK23,0 Jochen Tröger (1974) 17452438
18 LK23,0 Ralf Plenio (1963) 16350397
19 LK23,0 Stefan Latendorf (1965) 16550819
20 LK23,0 Hannes Schinninger (1972) 17281912 AUT A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Philipp Öz (1981) 18102158
E2 LK9,0 Jochen Knaab (1965) 16550049
E3 LK11,0 Stefan Knecht (1961) 16150636
E4 LK13,0 Marko Klein (1963) 16350873
E5 LK14,0 Reinhard Volz (1961) 16150405
E6 LK15,0 Edward Bok (1961) 16150358
E7 LK16,0 Heiko Kärcher (1976) 17652078
E8 LK18,0 Peter Klein (1959) 15950302
E9 LK22,0 Gerhard Zacharias (1955) 15550402
E10 LK23,0 Mihael Markovic (1981) 18153169
E11 LK23,0 Marcel Mornhinweg (1960) 16050350
E12 LK23,0 Wolfgang Egeler (1949) 14950424
E13 LK23,0 Volker Schreiber (1960) 16053262
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Astrid Mahler (1974) 27408404
2 LK21,0 Anja Hägele (1971) 27193694
3 LK23,0 Simone Rath (1976) 27600721
4 LK23,0 Elvira Klein (1966) 26652728
5 LK23,0 Sonja Schinninger (1967) 26752872
6 LK23,0 Nathalie Scheerer-Gulde (1974) 27452391
7 LK23,0 Alexandra Langgärtner (1973) 27350339
8 MF LK23,0 Daniela Brinkers (1972) 27252254
9 LK23,0 Vera Wohlleben (1973) 27352158
10 LK23,0 Simone Epp (1978) 27852495
11 LK23,0 Junko Schöche (1962) 26290780 JPN
12 LK23,0 Michaela Schick (1974) 27451980
13 LK23,0 Andrea Mader (1972) 27251090
14 LK23,0 Annette Schumm (1976) 27652496
15 LK23,0 Elena Pfitzer (1979) 27952154
16 LK23,0 Nadja Emhardt (1971) 27193948
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Jochen Knaab (1965) 16550049
2 LK11,0 Stefan Knecht (1961) 16150636
3 LK12,0 Jaroslav Slusny (1966) 16603098 CZE A/D
4 LK13,0 Marko Klein (1963) 16350873
5 LK14,0 Reinhard Volz (1961) 16150405
6 LK15,0 Edward Bok (1961) 16150358
7 LK18,0 Peter Klein (1959) 15950302
8 MF LK22,0 Gerhard Zacharias (1955) 15550402
9 LK23,0 Marcel Mornhinweg (1960) 16050350
10 LK23,0 Wolfgang Egeler (1949) 14950424
11 LK23,0 Volker Schreiber (1960) 16053262

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Martin Ruoff (1966) 16603949
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Beate Wöhler (1960) 26050271
2 LK15,0 Cynthia Thumm (1971) 27150171
3 LK18,0 Katja Bair (1969) 26950287
4 LK19,0 Waltraud Kohler (1951) 25150186
5 LK19,0 Frauke Wischhusen (1971) 27192621
6 LK21,0 Gisela Pokern-Frank (1944) 24450148
7 LK21,0 Sabine Lehn (1961) 26150215
8 LK21,0 Annika Wersebe (1970) 27050748
9 LK21,0 Carla Kiefner (1968) 26850999
10 LK22,0 Bettina Entmooser (1965) 26550253
11 LK23,0 Andrea Kessler (1958) 25850275
12 LK23,0 Birgit Meicht (1961) 26151938
13 LK23,0 Martina Bebion (1958) 25850340
14 LK23,0 Rita Hoffmann (1964) 26452402
15 MF LK23,0 Monika Knaab (1966) 26650678
16 LK23,0 Brigitte Schreiber (1960) 26000957
17 LK23,0 Susanne Acher-Volz (1961) 26152160
18 LK23,0 Helga Luhmann (1940) 24050134
19 LK23,0 Anna Maria Hempfer (1947) 24750821

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Elvira Klein (1966) 26652728
E2 LK23,0 Sonja Schinninger (1967) 26752872
E3 LK23,0 Junko Schöche (1962) 26290780 JPN
E4 LK23,0 Nadja Emhardt (1971) 27193948
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Heinz-Günter Hütte (1949) 14902473
2 LK17,0 Volker Staack (1944) 14402125
3 LK18,0 Heinz Fenchel (1947) 14790057
4 MF LK19,0 Wolfgang Eller (1949) 14902295
5 LK21,0 Hans Morhardt (1947) 14702369
6 LK22,0 Umberto Molinaroli (1942) 14202062 ITA A/D
7 LK23,0 Ulrich Stöcker (1943) 14302129
8 LK23,0 Robert Mast (1948) 14802219
9 LK23,0 Jürgen Schleicher (1946) 14650412
10 LK23,0 Wolfgang Bruder (1945) 14503193

Sommer 2021 DTB

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,1 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (1998) 29860628 ROU
2 LK1,1 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers (1992) 29253400
3 LK1,1 Angelica Moratelli (1994) 29455026 ITA
4 LK1,2 Denisa Hindova (2002) 20250768 CZE
5 LK1,2 Oana Gavrila (1998) 29862331 ROU
6 LK1,2 Celia Cervino Ruiz (1997) 29759009 ESP
7 MF LK1,2 Emily Seibold (2000) 20050272
8 LK1,4 Antonia Schmidt (2001) 20150083
9 LK1,4 Kathrin Wörle-Scheller (1984) 28408934
10 LK1,5 Galateia Mesochoritou (2001) 20161538 GRE
11 LK1,5 Anca Alexia Todoni (2004) 20463973 ROU
12 LK1,5 Vivien Kutacova (2001) 20150989
13 LK2,0 Jasmin Kling (1993) 29300539
14 LK2,1 Jana Knaab (2002) 20250205
15 LK3,0 Victoria Kapcia (2006) 20664310 SWE
16 LK3,1 Fabienne Holz (1990) 29001058
17 LK3,1 Claire Maier (2003) 20300182
18 LK6,0 Carlotta Rell (2002) 20250223