Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20206
TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Mika Rath (2009) 10900163
2 LK23 Max Hieber (2008) 10822299
3 LK23 Steven Phung (2009) 10908810
4 LK23 Mika Bjarne Schick (2009) 10902504
5 LK23 Tim Böttcher (2008) 10822298
6 LK23 Malik Kakar (2009) 10901807
7 MF LK23 Paul Pfitzer (2008) 10824322
8 LK23 David Emhardt (2008) 10822301
9 LK23 Lina Schwager (2009) 20955331
10 LK23 Zeynep Akdogan (2008) 20803711
11 Pauline Lang (2010) 21051811
12 Marlene Burkhart (2010) 21051810
13 LK23 Felix Schindera (2009) 10902486
14 LK23 Philipp Schindera (2009) 10902487
15 LK23 Josephine Becker (2009) 20953770
16 LK23 Johanna Becker (2009) 20953769
17 Natalia Orza (2011) 21101538
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Mika Rath (2009) 10900163
2 LK23 Max Hieber (2008) 10822299
3 LK23 Steven Phung (2009) 10908810
4 LK23 Mika Bjarne Schick (2009) 10902504
5 LK23 Tim Böttcher (2008) 10822298
6 LK23 Malik Kakar (2009) 10901807
7 LK23 Paul Pfitzer (2008) 10824322
8 LK23 David Emhardt (2008) 10822301
9 LK23 Felix Schindera (2009) 10902486
10 LK23 Philipp Schindera (2009) 10902487
11 LK23 Florian Brinkers (2009) 10906150
12 LK23 Ben Wellhäuser (2009) 10906152
13 LK23 Ben Dietze (2009) 10906151
14 Mika Schwager (2011) 11152483
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Carlotta Rell (2002) 20250223
2 LK6 Claire Maier (2003) 20300182
3 LK7 Jana Knaab (2002) 20250205
4 MF LK7 Emma Lee Bückle (2002) 20252306
5 LK12 Anouk Richter (2007) 20750245
6 LK15 Jil Finckh (2005) 20552016
7 LK15 Liv König (2004) 20453233
8 LK20 Sophia Spalcke (2007) 20757462
9 LK23 Sophie Lang (2004) 20456537
10 LK23 Julia Marie Schernikau (2005) 20552056
11 LK23 Kurumi Sarugaj (2004) 20462937 JPN
12 LK23 Josephine Lang (2007) 20757456
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Pascal Streit (1997) 19752153
2 LK1 Daniel Linkuns-Morozov (2002) 10267813 LAT
3 LK1 Aleksandar Gergic (1995) 19550432
4 LK1 Jan Finckh (2001) 10151595
5 LK1 Noah Schlagenhauf (2002) 10250030
6 LK1 Finn Wolf (2003) 10350233
7 LK1 Juraj Pavlov (2001) 10152247 SVK A/D
8 LK1 Leon Brummer (2000) 10050110
9 MF LK2 Christian Wickenhäuser (1989) 18900983
10 LK7 Paul Leon Heiberger (1996) 19655870
11 LK7 Maximilian Krötz (2003) 10350455
12 LK9 Daniel Vollrath (1987) 18700968
13 LK11 Philipp Laux (1997) 19751371
14 LK12 Dominik Straka (1982) 18250818
15 LK13 Christopher Klaus (1997) 19752348
16 LK13 Luca Waidelich (1997) 19755357
17 LK15 Mamoon Kakar (1977) 17700161
18 LK21 Sascha Zhivkov (1987) 18750034
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Emily Seibold (2000) 20050272
2 LK1 Antonia Schmidt (2001) 20150083
3 LK1 Kathrin Wörle-Scheller (1984) 28408934
4 LK1 Inasse Hamouti (1999) 29950489
5 LK1 Anna-Benita Fuchs (1992) 29200290
6 LK1 Vivien Kutacova (2001) 20150989
7 MF LK4 Fabienne Holz (1990) 29001058
8 LK4 Jasmin Kling (1993) 29300539
9 LK6 Carlotta Rell (2002) 20250223
10 LK6 Claire Maier (2003) 20300182
11 LK7 Jana Knaab (2002) 20250205
12 LK7 Johanna Dittrich (1987) 28700679
13 LK7 Solveigh König (2001) 20150636
14 LK7 Emma Lee Bückle (2002) 20252306
15 LK9 Kim Kerschagel (1994) 29400436
16 LK13 Lucia Benk (1989) 28900311
17 MF LK14 Aline Froese (1984) 28402381
18 LK15 Jil Finckh (2005) 20552016
19 LK15 Liv König (2004) 20453233
20 LK17 Amelie Benk (1986) 28651454
21 LK19 Franziska Wiesendanger (1989) 28901784
22 LK19 Maren Wißkirchen (1982) 28251329
23 LK20 Viola Schinninger (1997) 29753064
24 LK21 Sophia Künstler (1987) 28703560
25 LK22 Nicole Degele (1984) 28450140
26 LK23 Sarina Ansari-Bitzenberger (1986) 28650907
27 LK23 Corinne Marczynski (1985) 28551698
28 LK23 Corinna Ganzer (1983) 28351354
29 LK23 Meryam Schreiber (2001) 20102177
30 LK23 Merle Walter (1999) 29961866
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Cynthia Thumm (1971) 27150171
2 LK15 Beate Wöhler (1960) 26050271
3 LK18 Katja Bair (1969) 26950287
4 LK19 Frauke Wischhusen (1971) 27192621
5 LK19 Waltraud Kohler (1951) 25150186
6 LK21 Sabine Lehn (1961) 26150215
7 LK21 Gisela Pokern-Frank (1944) 24450148
8 LK22 Bettina Entmooser (1965) 26550253
9 LK22 Birgit Manthey (1961) 26102371
10 LK22 Carla Kiefner (1968) 26850999
11 LK23 Simone Rath (1976) 27600721
12 LK23 Rita Hoffmann (1964) 26452402
13 LK23 Alexandra Langgärtner (1973) 27350339
14 LK23 Martina Bebion (1958) 25850340
15 LK23 Andrea Kessler (1958) 25850275
16 LK23 Birgit Meicht (1961) 26151938
17 MF LK23 Monika Knaab (1966) 26650678
18 LK23 Brigitte Schreiber (1960) 26000957
19 LK23 Annette Schumm (1976) 27652496
20 LK23 Katrin Haas (1971) 27193704
21 LK23 Helga Luhmann (1940) 24050134
22 LK23 Anna Maria Hempfer (1947) 24750821
23 LK23 Sonja Schinninger (1967) 26752872
24 LK23 Elvira Klein (1966) 26652728
25 LK23 Nathalie Scheerer-Gulde (1974) 27452391
26 LK23 Daniela Brinkers (1972) 27252254
27 LK23 Vera Wohlleben (1973) 27352158
28 LK23 Michaela Schick (1974) 27451980
29 LK23 Andrea Mader (1972) 27251090
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Jochen Knaab (1965) 16550049
2 LK11 Stefan Knecht (1961) 16150636
3 LK13 Marko Klein (1963) 16350873
4 LK14 Reinhard Volz (1961) 16150405
5 LK15 Edward Bok (1961) 16150358
6 LK18 Peter Klein (1959) 15950302
7 MF LK22 Gerhard Zacharias (1955) 15550402
8 LK23 Marcel Mornhinweg (1960) 16050350
9 LK23 Stefan Latendorf (1965) 16550819
10 LK23 Wolfgang Egeler (1949) 14950424
11 LK23 Martin Ruoff (1966) 16603949