Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20206
TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2018/2019

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK19 Domenico Cosenza (2007) 10751662
2 MF Mika Rath (2009) 10900163
3 LK23 Tim Böttcher (2008) 10822298
4 LK23 Max Hieber (2008) 10822299
5 Mika Bjarne Schick (2009) 10902504
6 LK23 Justus Dickes (2007) 10761635
7 LK23 Paul Pfitzer (2008) 10824322
8 LK23 Bela Alexander Barenbrock (2007) 10750500
9 MF LK23 Josephine Lang (2007) 20757456
10 LK23 Julian Dietz (2007) 10765040
11 LK23 Moritz Eberl (2007) 10765039
12 LK23 Ole Mayer (2007) 10757227
13 LK23 David Emhardt (2008) 10822301
14 Felix Schindera (2009) 10902486
15 Philipp Schindera (2009) 10902487
16 Josephine Becker (2009) 20953770
17 Johanna Becker (2009) 20953769
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK1 Vivien Kutacova (2001) 20150989
2 LK5 Claire Maier (2003) 20300182
3 LK7 Jana Knaab (2002) 20250205
4 LK7 Carlotta Rell (2002) 20250223
5 LK7 Solveigh König (2001) 20150636
6 LK8 Emma Lee Bückle (2002) 20252306
7 LK15 Anouk Richter (2007) 20750245
8 LK17 Liv König (2004) 20453233
9 MF LK19 Jil Finckh (2005) 20552016
10 LK22 Julia Haid (2005) 20551709
11 LK23 Meryam Schreiber (2001) 20102177
12 LK23 Sophie Lang (2004) 20456537
13 LK23 Julia Marie Schernikau (2005) 20552056
14 LK23 Elena Hieber (2006) 20651945
15 LK23 Marie Böttcher (2006) 20651942
16 LK23 Coco Forner (2001) 20154771
17 LK23 Josephine Lang (2007) 20757456
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK1 Antonia Schmidt (2001) 20150083
2 LK1 Emily Seibold (2000) 20050272
3 LK1 Inasse Hamouti (1999) 29950489
4 LK1 Vivien Kutacova (2001) 20150989
5 MF LK3 Fabienne Holz (1990) 29001058
6 LK4 Jasmin Kling (1993) 29300539
7 LK5 Claire Maier (2003) 20300182
8 LK7 Jana Knaab (2002) 20250205
9 LK7 Johanna Dittrich (1987) 28700679
10 LK7 Carlotta Rell (2002) 20250223
11 LK7 Solveigh König (2001) 20150636
12 LK8 Kim Kerschagel (1994) 29400436
13 LK8 Emma Lee Bückle (2002) 20252306
14 LK10 Konstantina Stavraki (2000) 20058140
15 LK13 Lucia Benk (1989) 28900311
16 MF LK14 Aline Froese (1984) 28402381
17 LK14 Greta Bair (1996) 29652201
18 LK18 Amelie Benk (1986) 28651454
19 LK19 Viola Schinninger (1997) 29753064
20 LK20 Franziska Wiesendanger (1989) 28901784
21 LK20 Maren Wißkirchen (1982) 28251329
22 LK21 Sarina Ansari-Bitzenberger (1986) 28650907
23 LK22 Sophia Künstler (1987) 28703560
24 LK23 Nicole Degele (1984) 28450140
25 LK23 Corinne Marczynski (1985) 28551698
26 LK23 Corinna Ganzer (1983) 28351354
27 LK23 Meryam Schreiber (2001) 20102177
28 LK23 Merle Walter (1999) 29961866
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK1 Pascal Streit (1997) 19752153
2 LK1 Aleksandar Gergic (1995) 19550432
3 LK1 Alen Katusa (1999) 19950395 CRO A/D
4 LK1 Jan Finckh (2001) 10151595
5 LK1 Noah Schlagenhauf (2002) 10250030
6 LK1 Juraj Pavlov (2001) 10152247 SVK
7 LK2 Christian Wickenhäuser (1989) 18900983
8 LK5 Leon Brummer (2000) 10050110
9 LK8 Paul Leon Heiberger (1996) 19655870
10 LK11 Philipp Laux (1997) 19751371
11 LK12 Daniel Vollrath (1987) 18700968
12 LK13 Luca Waidelich (1997) 19755357
13 LK13 Mamoon Kakar (1977) 17700161
14 LK13 Dominik Straka (1982) 18250818
15 LK19 Sascha Zhivkov (1987) 18750034
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK13 Anja Schwager (1976) 27651615
2 LK15 Beate Wöhler (1960) 26050271
3 LK15 Cynthia Thumm (1971) 27150171
4 LK18 Katja Bair (1969) 26950287
5 LK20 Bettina Entmooser (1965) 26550253
6 LK20 Frauke Wischhusen (1971) 27192621
7 LK21 Sabine Lehn (1961) 26150215
8 LK22 Birgit Manthey (1961) 26102371
9 MF LK22 Rita Hoffmann (1964) 26452402
10 LK23 Carla Kiefner (1968) 26850999
11 LK23 Alexandra Langgärtner (1973) 27350339
12 LK23 Martina Bebion (1958) 25850340
13 LK23 Andrea Kessler (1958) 25850275
14 LK23 Simone Rath (1976) 27600721
15 LK23 Elvira Klein (1966) 26652728
16 LK23 Birgit Meicht (1961) 26151938
17 LK23 Monika Knaab (1966) 26650678
18 LK23 Brigitte Schreiber (1960) 26000957