Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20213
TC Winnenden WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Felix Nitzsche (2011) 11152637
2 LK20,0 Rafael Schwarz (2012) 11202280
3 MF LK21,0 Yannick Koch (2012) 11200818
4 LK21,0 Levi Baireuther (2011) 11160072
5 Leonard Lahrmann (2013) 11300697
6 Jakob Andergassen (2013) 11300283
7 LK24,0 Marco Miller (2012) 11207225
8 LK24,0 Mael Robieu (2012) 11206855
9 LK24,0 Louis Forero Brühler (2011) 11160260
10 LK24,0 Julien Dillmann (2011) 11152027
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
2 LK21,0 Kai Miller (2009) 10908464 USA
3 LK21,0 Yannick Koch (2012) 11200818
4 MF LK23,0 Paul Bach (2010) 11084382
5 LK23,0 Marc Ruja (2008) 10827799
6 LK23,0 Tim Urban (2009) 10901081
7 LK23,0 Nelson Naventhan (2009) 10918000
8 Leonard Lahrmann (2013) 11300697
9 Jakob Andergassen (2013) 11300283
10 LK24,0 Marco Miller (2012) 11207225
11 LK24,0 Mael Robieu (2012) 11206855
12 LK24,0 Jamie Berkshire (2008) 10841719
13 LK24,0 Louis Forero Brühler (2011) 11160260
14 LK24,0 Julien Dillmann (2011) 11152027
15 Kimi Sommer (2015) 11501645
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Paul Abele (2005) 10550123
2 LK12,0 Mats Ole Schubert (2005) 10550009
3 MF LK17,0 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
4 LK20,0 Finn Bauer (2006) 10651155
5 LK21,0 Kai Miller (2009) 10908464 USA
6 LK21,0 Vincent Forero Brühler (2006) 10666426
7 LK21,0 Yannick Koch (2012) 11200818
8 LK21,0 Levi Baireuther (2011) 11160072
9 LK22,0 Samuel Kallenbach (2007) 10752050
10 LK22,0 Leandro Lucena (2005) 10562969
11 LK23,0 Paul Bach (2010) 11084382
12 LK23,0 Kai Hirsch (2005) 10500022
13 LK23,0 Jarin Schelling (2005) 10562880
14 LK23,0 Marc Ruja (2008) 10827799
15 LK23,0 Marvin Nohe (2006) 10670788
16 LK23,0 Tim Urban (2009) 10901081
17 LK23,0 Nelson Naventhan (2009) 10918000
18 LK23,0 Luke Elias Luckas (2006) 10668151
19 LK24,0 August Funk (2007) 10761688
20 LK24,0 Marco Miller (2012) 11207225
21 LK24,0 Mael Robieu (2012) 11206855
22 LK24,0 Jamie Berkshire (2008) 10841719
23 LK24,0 Max Slobodin (2007) 10764508
24 LK24,0 Louis Jaumann (2010) 11092608
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Pauline Wolf (2005) 20500073
2 LK15,0 Annea Schelling (2006) 20657459
3 LK17,0 Clara Bach (2007) 20752462
4 MF LK18,0 Ksenia Gelbing (2006) 20657357
5 LK20,0 Taisiia Gorshkova (2005) 20500052
6 LK21,0 Felicitas Storz (2006) 20657493
7 LK21,0 Elisa Robieu (2010) 21060306
8 LK23,0 Emilia Schneider (2006) 20656267
9 LK23,0 Julia Kallenberger (2006) 20663726
10 LK23,0 Sophie Kaiser (2006) 20664666
11 LK23,0 Leonie Blessing (2006) 20664665
12 LK23,0 Lara Jaumann (2008) 20810832
13 LK24,0 Katharina Schwarz (2006) 20656176
14 LK24,0 Kim Schamberger (2012) 21204049
15 LK24,0 Frida Wöhrle (2012) 21207019
16 LK24,0 Mia Lina Buchmann (2011) 21106452
17 LK24,0 Jana Mennenkamp (2007) 20762076
18 LK24,0 Juliana Haberkorn (2011) 21106348
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Juan Pablo Paz (1995) 19570298 ARG
2 MF LK1,0 Leon Nickel (2004) 10450001
3 LK2,0 Luis Dobelmann (2003) 10350409
4 LK1,0 Bruno Sant' Anna (1993) 19356589 ITA A/D
5 LK2,0 Oriol Fillat (2002) 10268325 ESP A/D
6 LK2,0 Maximilian Hepp (1995) 19500635
7 LK2,0 Torsten Popp (1983) 18308775
8 LK2,0 Karol Beck (1982) 18250673 SVK A/D
9 LK2,0 David Klier (1987) 18700772
10 LK2,0 Nicolas Sojka (1999) 19950158
11 LK3,0 Jordi Garcia Portell (2004) 10472041 ESP A/D
12 LK3,0 Stavros Segkoulis (2000) 10051168
13 LK3,0 Daniel Pertschi (1980) 18009431
14 LK4,0 Marcus Nickel (1976) 17601752
15 LK5,0 Paul Abele (2005) 10550123
16 LK7,0 Samuel Hartung (2003) 10350465
17 LK8,0 Patrick Schäfer (1995) 19500638
18 LK9,0 Nick Böning (1998) 19850014
19 LK9,0 Florian Wattig (1990) 19000714
20 LK12,0 Mats Ole Schubert (2005) 10550009
21 LK13,0 Marten Elzer (1997) 19750729
22 LK16,0 Daniel Wöhrle (1983) 18350502
23 LK17,0 Samuel Dillmann (2003) 10356610
24 LK17,0 Benedikt Sojka (2000) 10050288
25 LK19,0 Lukas Röhm (2003) 10350460
26 LK20,0 Marvin Kreft (1998) 19850327
27 LK20,0 Daniel Hirsch (1999) 19952152
28 LK20,0 Finn Bauer (2006) 10651155
29 LK21,0 Kai Miller (2009) 10908464 USA
30 LK21,0 Mika Rauschenberger (2003) 10360537
31 LK21,0 Vincent Forero Brühler (2006) 10666426
32 LK22,0 Samuel Kallenbach (2007) 10752050
33 LK23,0 Kai Hirsch (2005) 10500022
34 LK24,0 August Funk (2007) 10761688

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Oliver Winkelmann (1980) 18050062
E2 Andrius Kudarauskas (1980) 18064155 LTU A/D
E3 Matthias Wolf (1970) 17050875
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Oliver Winkelmann (1980) 18050062
2 LK10,0 Thomas Traub (1968) 16850324
3 LK12,0 Michael Traub (1964) 16450415
4 LK14,0 Andrius Kudarauskas (1980) 18064155 LTU A/D
5 LK15,0 Matthias Wolf (1970) 17050875
6 LK15,0 Bernd Mergenthaler (1963) 16352537
7 LK15,0 Stefan Ensslin (1969) 16950487
8 LK16,0 Christian Müller (1961) 16150394
9 LK18,0 Stilian Boiadjiev (1974) 17450463
10 LK19,0 Tim Meulenberg (1980) 18050935
11 LK20,0 Christian Funk (1980) 18063556
12 LK20,0 Steffen Walker (1969) 16992425
13 LK22,0 Christian Ferenc (1975) 17552321
14 LK23,0 Jürgen Haag (1966) 16604557
15 LK23,0 Carlos Bolesch (1965) 16550983
16 LK23,0 Mark Mennenkamp (1973) 17354166
17 LK23,0 Michael Picco (1967) 16750776
18 LK23,0 Kai Schäftlmeier (1965) 16550771
19 LK23,0 Andreas Söltzer (1964) 16450416
20 LK23,0 Martin Claudi (1967) 16750421
21 LK23,0 Jens Elzer (1960) 16050379
22 LK23,0 Peter Heidenwag (1970) 17050974
23 LK24,0 Jan Ole Schubert (1965) 16504040
24 LK24,0 Thomas Robieu (1980) 18065139 FRA A/D
25 LK24,0 Stefan Böning (1968) 16850108

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Daniel Pertschi (1980) 18009431
E2 Marcus Nickel (1976) 17601752
E3 Günter Kortum (1956) 15650510
E4 Stephan Kirchner (1958) 15801892
E5 Uwe Saßmann (1961) 16150393
E6 Volker Lenz (1953) 15351056
E7 Alfons Blümle (1952) 15250982
E8 Jürgen Meulenberg (1957) 15750910
E9 Roland Wöhrle (1959) 15950392
E10 Horst Bauer (1961) 16150396
E11 Torsten Meyer-Riedt (1960) 16004303
E12 Dieter Hermann (1955) 15550965
E13 Karl-Heinz Arweiler (1972) 17282009
E14 Achim Demmler (1955) 15550960
E15 Herbert Schmalacker (1955) 15550962
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Silvia Kolensky-Kreft (1963) 26300934
2 LK13,0 Vanessa Urban (1977) 27709591
3 LK17,0 Christiane Behrendt (1965) 26553098
4 LK17,0 Monika Mogl (1962) 26290937
5 LK18,0 Susanne Wolf (1972) 27251876
6 MF LK19,0 Corinna Nickel (1966) 26603025
7 LK21,0 Jana Klier (1961) 26152041
8 LK21,0 Elke Hartung (1962) 26202145
9 LK21,0 Wiebke Elzer (1965) 26550446
10 LK21,0 Claudia Sojka (1966) 26650437
11 LK23,0 Petra Fischer (1964) 26450508
12 LK23,0 Stefanie Frank (1982) 28250964
13 LK24,0 Annette Kögel (1966) 26653410

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Heike Klöpfer (1965) 26500878
E2 Petra Binder (1976) 27650121
E3 Margret Fuhrmann (1953) 25350041
E4 Katja Heidenwag (1971) 27100558