Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20213
TC Winnenden WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Leonard Lahrmann (2013) 11300697
2 Jakob Andergassen (2013) 11300283
3 Leon Matozzo (2013) 11303651
4 Kimi Sommer (2015) 11501645
5 Emilian Luz (2013) 11307959
6 Nick Herrmann (2016) 11601230
7 Maximilian Felix Müller (2013) 11307991
8 MF Max Bögel (2014) 11405184
9 Paul Wöhrle (2015) 11502859
10 Eric Ruja (2014) 11405306
11 Michael Kalaitzis (2013) 11307871
12 David Kutska (2013) 11307837
13 Paul Pach (2014) 11405136
14 Leon Schmalacker (2015) 11502916
15 Frederick Singvogel (2015) 11502956
16 Janosch Winkelmann (2016) 11601242
17 Emily Klier (2016) 21600894
18 Luna Pertschi (2015) 21501580
19 Mia-Sophia Gorshkova (2015) 21501630
20 Lara Tabar (2015) 21501598
21 Magdalena Milosevic (2016) 21600915
22 Mia Kogel (2013) 21303493
23 Emma Bögel (2017) 21700146
24 Florentine Müller (2016) 21600931
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Yannick Koch (2012) 11200818
2 Leonard Lahrmann (2013) 11300697
3 Jakob Andergassen (2013) 11300283
4 Marco Miller (2012) 11207225
5 Mael Robieu (2012) 11206855
6 MF Kim Schamberger (2012) 21204049
7 Leon Matozzo (2013) 11303651
8 Kimi Sommer (2015) 11501645
9 Emilian Luz (2013) 11307959
10 Frida Wöhrle (2012) 21207019
11 Maximilian Felix Müller (2013) 11307991
12 Max Bögel (2014) 11405184
13 Paul Wöhrle (2015) 11502859
14 Eric Ruja (2014) 11405306
15 Fabian Singvogel (2012) 11211063
16 Michael Kalaitzis (2013) 11307871
17 David Kutska (2013) 11307837
18 Paul Pach (2014) 11405136
19 Frederik Lehmann (2012) 11211265
20 Luna Pertschi (2015) 21501580
21 Mia-Sophia Gorshkova (2015) 21501630
22 Nele Wagner (2012) 21206954

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,4 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
2 LK23,3 Luis Max Bauer (2010) 11083105
3 LK23,4 Paul Bach (2010) 11084382
4 LK23,5 Levi Baireuther (2011) 11160072
5 Yannick Koch (2012) 11200818
6 LK23,9 Louis Jaumann (2010) 11092608
7 LK23,9 Louis Forero Brühler (2011) 11160260
8 LK23,9 Julien Dillmann (2011) 11152027
9 Leonard Lahrmann (2013) 11300697
10 Marco Miller (2012) 11207225
11 Mael Robieu (2012) 11206855
12 Leon Matozzo (2013) 11303651
13 Kimi Sommer (2015) 11501645
14 LK23,9 Juanito Lubka (2011) 11160081
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,4 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
2 LK22,3 Marc Ruja (2008) 10827799
3 LK22,5 Kai Miller (2009) 10908464 USA
4 LK23,4 Paul Bach (2010) 11084382
5 LK23,7 August Funk (2007) 10761688
6 LK23,7 Samuel Kallenbach (2007) 10752050
7 LK23,7 Tim Urban (2009) 10901081
8 LK23,8 Max Slobodin (2007) 10764508
9 LK23,8 Nelson Naventhan (2009) 10918000
10 Yannick Koch (2012) 11200818
11 LK23,9 Louis Jaumann (2010) 11092608
12 LK23,9 Louis Forero Brühler (2011) 11160260
13 LK23,9 Julien Dillmann (2011) 11152027
14 Leonard Lahrmann (2013) 11300697
15 Marco Miller (2012) 11207225
16 Mael Robieu (2012) 11206855
17 Leon Matozzo (2013) 11303651
18 LK23,9 Juanito Lubka (2011) 11160081
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,3 Jordi Garcia Portell (2004) 10472041 ESP A/D
2 MF LK1,9 Leon Nickel (2004) 10450001
3 LK6,6 Noah-Ralf Heeb (2004) 10454815
4 LK6,7 Paul Abele (2005) 10550123
5 LK14,0 Mats Ole Schubert (2005) 10550009
6 LK19,4 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
7 LK21,2 Finn Bauer (2006) 10651155
8 LK21,4 Joshua Stallbaum (2005) 10554933
9 LK22,1 Leandro Lucena (2005) 10562969
10 LK22,3 Marc Ruja (2008) 10827799
11 LK22,4 Vincent Forero Brühler (2006) 10666426
12 LK22,5 Kai Miller (2009) 10908464 USA
13 LK22,7 Jarin Schelling (2005) 10562880
14 LK23,4 Paul Bach (2010) 11084382
15 LK23,4 Luke Elias Luckas (2006) 10668151
16 LK23,4 Manuel Rathmann (2006) 10660095
17 LK23,4 Mathis Mennenkamp (2005) 10569521
18 LK23,4 Tim Traunecker (2005) 10562658
19 LK23,4 Kai Rittershofer (2005) 10569450
20 LK23,6 Marvin Nohe (2006) 10670788
21 LK23,7 August Funk (2007) 10761688
22 LK23,7 Samuel Kallenbach (2007) 10752050
23 LK23,7 Tim Urban (2009) 10901081
24 LK23,8 Max Slobodin (2007) 10764508
25 LK23,8 Nelson Naventhan (2009) 10918000
26 LK23,9 Kai Hirsch (2005) 10500022
27 LK23,9 Louis Jaumann (2010) 11092608
28 LK23,9 Louis Forero Brühler (2011) 11160260
29 LK23,9 Julien Dillmann (2011) 11152027
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,6 Vanesa Sulcova (2004) 20464607 CZE A/D
2 LK14,3 Maxima Horvath (2004) 20450705
3 MF LK15,3 Pauline Wolf (2005) 20500073
4 LK16,0 Leni Heidenwag (2004) 20400063
5 LK16,5 Annea Schelling (2006) 20657459
6 MF LK17,9 Ksenia Gelbing (2006) 20657357
7 LK20,1 Taisiia Gorshkova (2005) 20500052
8 LK21,7 Felicitas Storz (2006) 20657493
9 LK22,7 Emilia Schneider (2006) 20656267
10 LK22,9 Jule Andrä (2004) 20400061
11 LK22,9 Jana Andrä (2004) 20400064
12 LK23,4 Annika Beck (2004) 20459404
13 LK23,4 Noelia Asiain Soto (2004) 20464329
14 LK23,4 Selma Berner (2005) 20557972
15 LK23,4 Aisha Altamura (2008) 20807594
16 LK23,4 Josephine Javorsky (2006) 20661363
17 LK23,4 Linn Frank (2005) 20557971
18 LK23,4 Julie Javorsky (2004) 20459376
19 LK23,4 Julia Kallenberger (2006) 20663726
20 LK23,4 Leni Gampper (2009) 20957208
21 LK23,4 Nicole Valentina Martel (2009) 20958694
22 LK23,8 Lara Jaumann (2008) 20810832
23 LK23,8 Jana Mennenkamp (2007) 20762076
24 LK23,8 Sophie Kaiser (2006) 20664666
25 LK23,8 Leonie Blessing (2006) 20664665
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,1 Juan Pablo Paz (1995) 19570298 ARG
2 LK1,4 Maxime Tchoutakian (1994) 19457037 FRA A/D
3 LK1,4 Bruno Sant' Anna (1993) 19356589 ITA A/D
4 LK2,0 Oriol Fillat (2002) 10268325 ESP A/D
5 LK3,3 Jordi Garcia Portell (2004) 10472041 ESP A/D
6 LK2,1 Karol Beck (1982) 18250673 SVK A/D
7 LK1,8 Torsten Popp (1983) 18308775
8 MF LK1,8 David Klier (1987) 18700772
9 LK2,0 Luis Dobelmann (2003) 10350409
10 LK1,9 Leon Nickel (2004) 10450001
11 LK2,0 Nicolas Sojka (1999) 19950158
12 LK2,7 Stavros Segkoulis (2000) 10051168
13 LK2,8 Linus Fleck (2001) 10150668
14 LK3,5 Daniel Pertschi (1980) 18009431
15 LK6,7 Paul Abele (2005) 10550123
16 LK7,0 Marcus Nickel (1976) 17601752
17 LK7,0 Samuel Hartung (2003) 10350465
18 LK8,4 Patrick Schäfer (1995) 19500638
19 MF LK8,4 Nick Böning (1998) 19850014
20 LK9,9 Florian Wattig (1990) 19000714
21 LK12,8 Marten Elzer (1997) 19750729
22 LK14,0 Mats Ole Schubert (2005) 10550009
23 LK17,4 Oliver Dietmann (1991) 19151380
24 LK17,4 Benedikt Sojka (2000) 10050288
25 LK18,5 Lukas Röhm (2003) 10350460
26 MF LK19,3 Samuel Dillmann (2003) 10356610
27 LK19,4 Michael Wanner (1992) 19206521
28 LK19,6 Peter Pfleiderer (1989) 18951803
29 LK20,8 Mika Rauschenberger (2003) 10360537
30 LK20,9 Daniel Hirsch (1999) 19952152
31 LK21,2 Finn Bauer (2006) 10651155
32 LK21,4 Marvin Kreft (1998) 19850327
33 LK21,4 Joshua Stallbaum (2005) 10554933
34 LK22,1 Leandro Lucena (2005) 10562969
35 LK22,3 Marc Ruja (2008) 10827799
36 LK22,4 Vincent Forero Brühler (2006) 10666426
37 LK22,5 Kai Miller (2009) 10908464 USA
38 LK22,7 Jarin Schelling (2005) 10562880
39 LK23,4 Timo Hirsch (2001) 10150130
40 LK23,4 Luke Elias Luckas (2006) 10668151
41 LK23,4 Manuel Rathmann (2006) 10660095
42 LK23,4 Valentin Stein (1998) 19855640
43 LK23,4 Jonathan Fiering (1999) 19906517
44 LK23,4 Kevin Traub (1997) 19750580
45 LK23,4 Dennis Jäger (1986) 18650492
46 LK23,4 Bojan Lukic (1981) 18150665
47 LK23,4 Fabian Hauck (1997) 19754927
48 LK23,6 Marvin Nohe (2006) 10670788
49 LK23,7 August Funk (2007) 10761688
50 LK23,7 Samuel Kallenbach (2007) 10752050
51 LK23,7 Tim Urban (2009) 10901081
52 LK23,8 Leonardo Lucena (2000) 10003912
53 LK23,8 Max Slobodin (2007) 10764508
54 LK23,9 Alexander Hilt (1993) 19357554
55 LK23,9 Kai Hirsch (2005) 10500022

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Oliver Winkelmann (1980) 18050062
E2 Matthias Baumgärtner (1989) 18901243
E3 Andrius Kudarauskas (1980) 18064155 LTU A/D
E4 Matthias Wolf (1970) 17050875
E5 Daniel Wöhrle (1983) 18350502
E6 Stilian Boiadjiev (1974) 17450463
E7 Christian Funk (1980) 18063556
E8 Steffen Walker (1969) 16992425
E9 Stefan Wagner (1983) 18352907
E10 Robbi Scheuing (1987) 18700354
E11 Moritz Obexer (1988) 18891001 ITA A/D
E12 Kai Schäftlmeier (1965) 16550771
E13 Davide Matozzo (1980) 18050801 ITA A/D
E14 Patrick Zautys (1983) 18307993
E15 Fabian Bögel (1985) 18550516
E16 Stefan Karg (1986) 18654078
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,4 Maria Toma (1999) 29965645 ROU A/D
2 LK2,6 Vanesa Sulcova (2004) 20464607 CZE A/D
3 LK4,4 Johanna Lutz (2002) 20250503
4 LK7,0 Bruna Ponce (1994) 29455697 ESP A/D
5 LK7,3 Anja Glück (1994) 29400419
6 LK7,5 Krasimira Huteva (2002) 20252885 BUL A/D
7 MF LK9,1 Linn Böning (2001) 20150012
8 LK10,4 Alina Schweizer (1997) 29751152
9 LK13,4 Gillian Castor (2000) 20051332
10 LK14,3 Maxima Horvath (2004) 20450705
11 LK15,0 Fiona Gassauer -Fleissner (1990) 29053713 AUT A/D
12 LK15,3 Carina Fleschmann (2000) 20050578
13 LK15,3 Pauline Wolf (2005) 20500073
14 LK16,0 Leni Heidenwag (2004) 20400063
15 LK16,5 Annea Schelling (2006) 20657459
16 LK16,7 Kara Andrä (2001) 20150190
17 LK17,9 Ksenia Gelbing (2006) 20657357
18 LK19,4 Joy Castor (2000) 20051331
19 LK19,4 Laura Obexer (1992) 29201274
20 LK20,1 Taisiia Gorshkova (2005) 20500052
21 LK22,4 Luisa Felix (2000) 20002572
22 LK22,9 Jule Andrä (2004) 20400061
23 LK22,9 Jana Andrä (2004) 20400064
24 LK23,4 Annika Beck (2004) 20459404
25 LK23,4 Lea Naus (2001) 20150611
26 LK23,4 Anastasia Gorshkova (2002) 20200827
27 LK23,4 Louisa Schmid (2002) 20200512
28 LK23,4 Charlotte Wolf (2003) 20300460
29 LK23,4 Victoria Wildermuth (2000) 20057907
30 LK23,4 Leonie Gass (2000) 20060106
31 LK23,4 Lena Ensslin (2000) 20050219
32 LK23,4 Celine Marie Traub (2000) 20050213
33 LK23,4 Kim Hoffmann (1996) 29652060
34 LK23,4 Sarah Hoffmann (1998) 29850919
35 LK23,4 Berit Elzer (1994) 29451758
36 LK23,4 Pia Drömer (1989) 28950434
37 LK23,4 Susen Müller (1994) 29451863
38 LK23,4 Kim Lisa Drömer (1991) 29150842
39 LK23,4 Marietta Fischer (1988) 28850635
40 LK23,4 Ines Müller (1997) 29751597
41 LK23,4 Sophie Bareiß (1998) 29853106
42 LK23,4 Thalia Holzäpfel (1998) 29851861
43 LK23,4 Madeline Jung (1999) 29951216
44 LK23,4 Stefanie Frank (1982) 28250964
45 LK23,4 Alexandra Debelak (1990) 29053434
46 LK23,4 Carolin Behrendt (1987) 28750440
47 LK23,4 Lena Sander (1981) 28151042
48 LK23,8 Jana Mennenkamp (2007) 20762076
49 LK23,8 Mona Klöpfer (1995) 29500649

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kerstin Peick (1969) 26950438
E2 Heike Klöpfer (1965) 26500878
E3 Magdalena Gerlach (1976) 27601189
E4 Miriam Sommer (1984) 28408848
E5 Nicola Wittner (1969) 26900859
E6 Silke Adam (1976) 27601271
E7 Petra Binder (1976) 27650121
E8 Ingrid Wöhrle (1960) 26000951
E9 Sissy Lamm (1960) 26000936
E10 Sylke Henning (1964) 26400859
E11 Katja Heidenwag (1971) 27100558
E12 Alexandra Pertschi (1980) 28009617
E13 Silke Böning (1968) 26800947
E14 Vanessa Urban (1977) 27709591
E15 Stephanie Wehnhardt (1989) 28902900
E16 Martina Aldinger (1979) 27905818
E17 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400860
E18 Janina Bögel (1986) 28601462
E19 Susanne Wolf (1972) 27251876
E20 Janina Schmidt (1989) 28950210
E21 Christiane Behrendt (1965) 26553098
E22 Monika Mogl (1962) 26290937
E23 Corinna Nickel (1966) 26603025
E24 Annette Traub (1968) 26850323
E25 Cornelia Fischer-Lucena (1971) 27193542
E26 Regina Schelling (1968) 26852250
E27 Wiebke Elzer (1965) 26550446
E28 Petra Fischer (1964) 26450508
E29 Anja Oberle (1976) 27601389
E30 Susanne Schweizer (1961) 26151081
E31 Beatrice Braun (1963) 26350062
E32 Julia Winkelmann (1985) 28551378
E33 Elke Drömer (1963) 26350524
E34 Elke Strittmatter (1967) 26752733
E35 Silke Glass-Etzel (1962) 26250674
E36 Claudia Sojka (1966) 26650437
E37 Christina Maichle (1971) 27192018
E38 Annette Kögel (1966) 26653410
E39 Uta Andrä (1968) 26853466
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,4 Matthias Baumgärtner (1989) 18901243
2 LK16,8 Daniel Wöhrle (1983) 18350502
3 MF LK21,4 Finn Schulze (1985) 18553035
4 LK22,4 Hannes Müller (1980) 18050601
5 LK22,4 Stefan Wagner (1983) 18352907
6 LK22,4 Robbi Scheuing (1987) 18700354
7 LK22,4 Christian Ferenc (1975) 17552321
8 LK23,0 Rakesh Mahla (1988) 18891139 IND
9 LK23,4 Moritz Obexer (1988) 18891001 ITA A/D
10 LK23,4 Davide Matozzo (1980) 18050801 ITA A/D
11 LK23,4 Karl-Heinz Arweiler (1972) 17282009
12 LK23,4 Patrick Zautys (1983) 18307993
13 LK23,4 Fabian Bögel (1985) 18550516
14 LK23,4 Andreas Wohlmann (1987) 18704675
15 LK23,4 Florian Schweizer (1980) 18003191
16 LK23,8 Fredy Forero-Nino (1977) 17752232
17 LK23,8 Norbert Walz (1960) 16050373
18 LK23,8 Armin Schweizer (1962) 16251298
19 LK23,8 Tefik Ismaili (1991) 19151326
20 LK23,9 Stefan Karg (1986) 18654078
21 LK23,9 Vivek Kaushik (1983) 18353980 IND

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 David Klier (1987) 18700772
E2 Karol Beck (1982) 18250673 SVK A/D
E3 Daniel Pertschi (1980) 18009431
E4 Marcus Nickel (1976) 17601752
E5 Oliver Winkelmann (1980) 18050062
E6 Florian Wattig (1990) 19000714
E7 Thomas Traub (1968) 16850324
E8 Uwe Dochtermann (1963) 16350623
E9 Michael Traub (1964) 16450415
E10 Frank Demmler (1956) 15650417
E11 Andrius Kudarauskas (1980) 18064155 LTU A/D
E12 Matthias Wolf (1970) 17050875
E13 Bernd Mergenthaler (1963) 16352537
E14 Stefan Ensslin (1969) 16950487
E15 Oliver Dietmann (1991) 19151380
E16 Stilian Boiadjiev (1974) 17450463
E17 Alfons Blümle (1952) 15250982
E18 Peter Pfleiderer (1989) 18951803
E19 Tim Meulenberg (1980) 18050935
E20 Michael Benner (1969) 16903981
E21 Steffen Walker (1969) 16992425
E22 Edgar Tabar (1968) 16851185
E23 Carlos Bolesch (1965) 16550983
E24 Martin Claudi (1967) 16750421
E25 Knut Krahmer (1970) 17050477
E26 Peter Heidenwag (1970) 17050974
E27 Mark Mennenkamp (1973) 17354166
E28 Timo Klingenberger (1980) 18064154
E29 Jens Elzer (1960) 16050379
E30 Andreas Schlüter (1961) 16150400
E31 Mathias Kreft (1963) 16350446
E32 Dennis Jäger (1986) 18650492
E33 Bojan Lukic (1981) 18150665
E34 Thomas Robieu (1980) 18065139 FRA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,4 Oliver Winkelmann (1980) 18050062
2 LK10,8 Thomas Traub (1968) 16850324
3 LK14,7 Andrius Kudarauskas (1980) 18064155 LTU A/D
4 LK15,1 Matthias Wolf (1970) 17050875
5 LK15,8 Stefan Ensslin (1969) 16950487
6 MF LK17,5 Stilian Boiadjiev (1974) 17450463
7 LK19,5 Christian Funk (1980) 18063556
8 LK19,9 Tim Meulenberg (1980) 18050935
9 LK21,4 Michael Benner (1969) 16903981
10 LK21,4 Steffen Walker (1969) 16992425
11 LK22,4 Edgar Tabar (1968) 16851185
12 LK23,4 Carlos Bolesch (1965) 16550983
13 LK23,4 Martin Claudi (1967) 16750421
14 LK23,4 Knut Krahmer (1970) 17050477
15 LK23,4 Peter Heidenwag (1970) 17050974
16 LK23,4 Mark Mennenkamp (1973) 17354166
17 LK23,4 Timo Klingenberger (1980) 18064154
18 LK23,4 Kai Schäftlmeier (1965) 16550771
19 LK23,4 Michael Picco (1967) 16750776
20 LK23,4 Jens Elzer (1960) 16050379
21 LK23,4 Andreas Schlüter (1961) 16150400
22 LK23,4 Mathias Kreft (1963) 16350446
23 LK23,8 Thomas Robieu (1980) 18065139 FRA A/D
24 LK23,8 Stefan Böning (1968) 16850108
25 LK23,9 Mario Kober (1977) 17755369
26 LK23,9 Jake Miller (1977) 17755528

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Daniel Pertschi (1980) 18009431
E2 Marcus Nickel (1976) 17601752
E3 Wolfgang Klöpfer (1962) 16201781
E4 Uwe Dochtermann (1963) 16350623
E5 Michael Traub (1964) 16450415
E6 Armin Schäfer (1961) 16150392
E7 Bernd Mergenthaler (1963) 16352537
E8 Christian Müller (1961) 16150394
E9 Stephan Kirchner (1958) 15801892
E10 Norbert Peick (1959) 15900362
E11 Klaus Mitterlindner (1959) 15950521 AUT A/D
E12 Werner Schleif (1959) 15952444
E13 Volker Lenz (1953) 15351056
E14 Uwe Saßmann (1961) 16150393
E15 Rüdiger Quade (1961) 16162582
E16 Horst Bauer (1961) 16150396
E17 Hans Unkel (1948) 14850989
E18 Torsten Meyer-Riedt (1960) 16004303
E19 Jürgen Haag (1966) 16604557
E20 Karl-Heinz Arweiler (1972) 17282009
E21 Jan Ole Schubert (1965) 16504040
E22 Fredy Forero-Nino (1977) 17752232
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,6 Cornelia Fischer-Lucena (1971) 27193542
2 MF LK22,6 Regina Schelling (1968) 26852250
3 LK23,2 Anja Oberle (1976) 27601389
4 LK23,4 Liane Schulze (1959) 25951711
5 LK23,4 Beatrice Braun (1963) 26350062
6 LK23,4 Elke Drömer (1963) 26350524
7 LK23,4 Elke Strittmatter (1967) 26752733
8 LK23,4 Sabine Bernlöhr (1961) 26152076
9 LK23,4 Silke Glass-Etzel (1962) 26250674
10 LK23,4 Christina Müller-Egler (1978) 27852703
11 LK23,4 Melanie Schweizer (1970) 27050628
12 LK23,8 Christina Maichle (1971) 27192018
13 LK23,8 Annette Kögel (1966) 26653410
14 LK23,9 Heike Robieu (1981) 28152548
15 LK23,9 Daniela Schmid (1965) 26552102
16 LK23,9 Uta Andrä (1968) 26853466

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Katja Heidenwag (1971) 27100558
E2 Silvia Kolensky-Kreft (1963) 26300934
E3 Silke Böning (1968) 26800947
E4 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400860
E5 Cornelia Blümle (1955) 25550053
E6 Chung-Hee Hehr (1949) 24950023
E7 Susanne Wolf (1972) 27251876
E8 Christiane Behrendt (1965) 26553098
E9 Monika Mogl (1962) 26290937
E10 Corinna Nickel (1966) 26603025
E11 Annette Traub (1968) 26850323
E12 Margith Behr (1942) 24250249
E13 Jana Finze (1941) 24150090
E14 Wiebke Elzer (1965) 26550446
E15 Petra Fischer (1964) 26450508
E16 Jana Klier (1961) 26152041
E17 Susanne Schweizer (1961) 26151081
E18 Claudia Sojka (1966) 26650437
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,3 Kerstin Peick (1969) 26950438
2 LK6,1 Heike Klöpfer (1965) 26500878
3 LK8,6 Nicola Wittner (1969) 26900859
4 LK9,5 Ingrid Wöhrle (1960) 26000951
5 LK9,8 Sissy Lamm (1960) 26000936
6 LK11,1 Sylke Henning (1964) 26400859
7 LK11,7 Katja Heidenwag (1971) 27100558
8 MF LK13,2 Silvia Kolensky-Kreft (1963) 26300934
9 LK13,6 Silke Böning (1968) 26800947
10 LK16,6 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400860
11 LK18,8 Susanne Wolf (1972) 27251876
12 LK19,6 Christiane Behrendt (1965) 26553098
13 LK20,1 Monika Mogl (1962) 26290937
14 LK20,2 Corinna Nickel (1966) 26603025
15 LK20,4 Annette Traub (1968) 26850323
16 LK23,1 Wiebke Elzer (1965) 26550446
17 LK23,1 Petra Fischer (1964) 26450508
18 LK23,4 Jana Klier (1961) 26152041
19 LK23,4 Susanne Schweizer (1961) 26151081
20 LK23,8 Claudia Sojka (1966) 26650437

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Margret Fuhrmann (1953) 25350041
E2 Brigitte Becher (1945) 24550023
E3 Julia Büttner (1948) 24850320
E4 Gaby Fuchs (1953) 25350048
E5 Cornelia Blümle (1955) 25550053
E6 Chung-Hee Hehr (1949) 24950023
E7 Margith Behr (1942) 24250249
E8 Jana Finze (1941) 24150090
E9 Cornelia Fischer-Lucena (1971) 27193542
E10 Regina Schelling (1968) 26852250
E11 Elke Drömer (1963) 26350524
E12 Elke Strittmatter (1967) 26752733
E13 Sabine Bernlöhr (1961) 26152076
E14 Silke Glass-Etzel (1962) 26250674
E15 Melanie Schweizer (1970) 27050628
E16 Christina Maichle (1971) 27192018
E17 Annette Kögel (1966) 26653410
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,6 Wolfgang Klöpfer (1962) 16201781
2 LK11,4 Uwe Dochtermann (1963) 16350623
3 LK12,4 Michael Traub (1964) 16450415
4 LK12,5 Armin Schäfer (1961) 16150392
5 LK13,4 Frank Demmler (1956) 15650417
6 LK14,5 Günter Kortum (1956) 15650510
7 LK15,3 Bernd Mergenthaler (1963) 16352537
8 MF LK15,6 Christian Müller (1961) 16150394
9 LK16,8 Stephan Kirchner (1958) 15801892
10 LK16,9 Norbert Peick (1959) 15900362
11 LK18,4 Volker Lenz (1953) 15351056
12 LK23,4 Jürgen Haag (1966) 16604557
13 LK23,5 Jan Ole Schubert (1965) 16504040

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Roland Meyerhöfer (1943) 14350270
E2 Klaus Mitterlindner (1959) 15950521 AUT A/D
E3 Werner Schleif (1959) 15952444
E4 Alfons Blümle (1952) 15250982
E5 Stefan Ferenc (1952) 15250985
E6 Erwin Grünwald (1955) 15550793
E7 Jürgen Meulenberg (1957) 15750910
E8 Uwe Saßmann (1961) 16150393
E9 Rüdiger Quade (1961) 16162582
E10 Roland Wöhrle (1959) 15950392
E11 Horst Bauer (1961) 16150396
E12 Torsten Meyer-Riedt (1960) 16004303
E13 Gangolf Schmidt (1956) 15659011
E14 Karl-Heinz Bayer (1954) 15453068
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Klaus Mitterlindner (1959) 15950521 AUT A/D
2 LK18,0 Werner Schleif (1959) 15952444
3 LK18,2 Alfons Blümle (1952) 15250982
4 LK20,0 Erwin Grünwald (1955) 15550793
5 LK20,1 Jürgen Meulenberg (1957) 15750910
6 MF LK20,5 Uwe Saßmann (1961) 16150393
7 LK21,1 Rüdiger Quade (1961) 16162582
8 LK21,2 Roland Wöhrle (1959) 15950392
9 LK22,4 Horst Bauer (1961) 16150396
10 LK23,0 Torsten Meyer-Riedt (1960) 16004303
11 LK23,4 Kole Dencovski (1945) 14550583
12 LK23,4 Dieter Hermann (1955) 15550965
13 LK23,4 Claus Schweizer (1949) 14950020
14 LK23,4 Herbert Schmalacker (1955) 15550962
15 LK23,4 Hans Fuhrmann (1955) 15550964
16 LK23,4 Johann Fiederer (1944) 14450890 AUT A/D
17 LK23,8 Nikolaos Batis (1952) 15251162 GRE A/D
18 LK23,8 Dieter Klaudt (1954) 15451404
19 LK23,9 Karl-Heinz Bayer (1954) 15453068
20 LK23,9 Georg Klier (1957) 15753208
21 LK23,9 Gangolf Schmidt (1956) 15659011

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wolfgang Klöpfer (1962) 16201781
E2 Armin Schäfer (1961) 16150392
E3 Frank Demmler (1956) 15650417
E4 Günter Kortum (1956) 15650510
E5 Christian Müller (1961) 16150394
E6 Roland Meyerhöfer (1943) 14350270
E7 Stephan Kirchner (1958) 15801892
E8 Norbert Peick (1959) 15900362
E9 Volker Lenz (1953) 15351056
E10 Stefan Ferenc (1952) 15250985
E11 Werner Eppinger (1939) 13902107
E12 Josef Thanner (1945) 14550658
E13 Hans Unkel (1948) 14850989
E14 Hans Schweitzer (1945) 14550906
E15 Roland Finze (1938) 13800803
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,7 Roland Meyerhöfer (1943) 14350270
2 LK18,4 Siegfried Sommer (1950) 15051056
3 LK18,5 Konrad Armbruster (1948) 14850956
4 LK19,2 Stefan Ferenc (1952) 15250985
5 LK19,5 Werner Eppinger (1939) 13902107
6 LK21,6 Josef Thanner (1945) 14550658
7 LK22,4 Hans Unkel (1948) 14850989
8 LK23,4 Hans Schweitzer (1945) 14550906
9 LK23,4 Wolfgang Weber (1944) 14404802

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kole Dencovski (1945) 14550583
E2 Claus Schweizer (1949) 14950020

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,7 Roland Meyerhöfer (1943) 14350270
2 LK18,4 Siegfried Sommer (1950) 15051056
3 LK18,5 Konrad Armbruster (1948) 14850956
4 LK19,2 Stefan Ferenc (1952) 15250985
5 LK19,5 Werner Eppinger (1939) 13902107
6 LK21,6 Josef Thanner (1945) 14550658
7 LK22,4 Hans Unkel (1948) 14850989
8 LK23,4 Hans Schweitzer (1945) 14550906
9 LK23,4 Wolfgang Weber (1944) 14404802
10 LK23,4 Claus Schweizer (1949) 14950020
11 LK23,4 Kole Dencovski (1945) 14550583

Sommer 2022 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,5 Magdalena Gerlach (1976) 27601189
2 MF LK6,6 Miriam Sommer (1984) 28408848
3 LK9,0 Silke Adam (1976) 27601271
4 LK9,5 Petra Binder (1976) 27650121
5 LK10,4 Carina Baier (1972) 27250147
6 LK12,1 Alexandra Pertschi (1980) 28009617
7 LK13,8 Vanessa Urban (1977) 27709591
8 LK14,7 Stephanie Wehnhardt (1989) 28902900
9 LK16,3 Martina Aldinger (1979) 27905818
10 LK17,7 Janina Bögel (1986) 28601462
11 LK18,9 Janina Schmidt (1989) 28950210
12 LK22,6 Regina Schelling (1968) 26852250
13 LK23,4 Julia Winkelmann (1985) 28551378
14 LK23,4 Elke Drömer (1963) 26350524
15 LK23,4 Elke Strittmatter (1967) 26752733
16 LK23,9 Dina Miller (1984) 28452393
17 LK23,9 Daniela Schmid (1965) 26552102
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,3 Kerstin Peick (1969) 26950438
2 LK6,1 Heike Klöpfer (1965) 26500878
3 LK8,6 Nicola Wittner (1969) 26900859
4 MF LK9,5 Ingrid Wöhrle (1960) 26000951
5 LK9,8 Sissy Lamm (1960) 26000936
6 LK11,1 Sylke Henning (1964) 26400859
7 LK11,7 Katja Heidenwag (1971) 27100558
8 LK13,2 Silvia Kolensky-Kreft (1963) 26300934
9 LK13,6 Silke Böning (1968) 26800947
10 LK16,6 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400860
11 LK18,8 Susanne Wolf (1972) 27251876
12 LK19,6 Christiane Behrendt (1965) 26553098
13 LK20,1 Monika Mogl (1962) 26290937
14 LK20,2 Corinna Nickel (1966) 26603025
15 LK20,4 Annette Traub (1968) 26850323
16 LK23,1 Wiebke Elzer (1965) 26550446
17 LK23,1 Petra Fischer (1964) 26450508
18 LK23,4 Jana Klier (1961) 26152041
19 LK23,4 Susanne Schweizer (1961) 26151081
20 LK23,8 Claudia Sojka (1966) 26650437
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,4 Margret Fuhrmann (1953) 25350041
2 LK13,1 Brigitte Becher (1945) 24550023
3 LK14,6 Julia Büttner (1948) 24850320
4 MF LK15,6 Gaby Fuchs (1953) 25350048
5 LK17,1 Cornelia Blümle (1955) 25550053
6 LK17,4 Chung-Hee Hehr (1949) 24950023
7 LK17,4 Margarete Budenz (1947) 24750563
8 LK21,4 Margith Behr (1942) 24250249
9 LK21,4 Jana Finze (1941) 24150090
10 LK23,4 Ruth Dietrich (1953) 25350497
11 LK23,4 Marion Krahmer (1944) 24450297