Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20213
TC Winnenden WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Lukas Röhm (2003) 10350460
2 MF LK20 Samuel Dillmann (2003) 10356610
3 LK20 Mika Rauschenberger (2003) 10360537
4 LK21 Joshua Stallbaum (2005) 10554933
5 LK22 Finn Bauer (2006) 10651155
6 LK22 Leandro Lucena (2005) 10562969
7 LK23 Lucas Benner (2002) 10265062
8 LK23 Vincent Forero Brühler (2006) 10666426
9 LK23 Kai Hirsch (2005) 10500022
10 LK23 Jarin Schelling (2005) 10562880
11 LK23 Max Slobodin (2007) 10764508
12 LK23 Tim Traunecker (2005) 10562658
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Pauline Wolf (2005) 20500073
2 LK19 Leni Heidenwag (2004) 20400063
3 LK20 Taisiia Gorshkova (2005) 20500052
4 LK20 Annea Schelling (2006) 20657459
5 LK22 Jule Andrä (2004) 20400061
6 LK22 Jana Andrä (2004) 20400064
7 LK23 Anastasia Gorshkova (2002) 20200827
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Luis Dobelmann (2003) 10350409
2 LK2 Stavros Segkoulis (2000) 10051168
3 MF LK2 Nicolas Sojka (1999) 19950158
4 LK3 Dennis Riegraf (1982) 18202312
5 LK3 Daniel Pertschi (1980) 18009431
6 LK5 Leon Nickel (2004) 10450001
7 LK7 Marcus Nickel (1976) 17601752
8 LK7 Daniel Kübler (1991) 19100742
9 LK8 Nick Böning (1998) 19850014
10 LK8 Malte Heller (1998) 19851215
11 LK8 Samuel Hartung (2003) 10350465
12 LK9 Oliver Winkelmann (1980) 18050062
13 MF LK9 Florian Wattig (1990) 19000714
14 LK10 Paul Abele (2005) 10550123
15 LK17 Benedikt Sojka (2000) 10050288
16 LK19 Peter Pfleiderer (1989) 18951803
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Anja Glück (1994) 29400419
2 LK7 Miriam Sommer (1984) 28408848
3 LK7 Sarah Schäfer (1992) 29201145
4 MF LK9 Linn Böning (2001) 20150012
5 LK10 Carina Baier (1972) 27250147
6 LK10 Alina Schweizer (1997) 29751152
7 LK10 Sanja Milosevic (1996) 29650172
8 LK12 Alexandra Pertschi (1980) 28009617
9 LK15 Pauline Wolf (2005) 20500073
10 LK17 Martina Aldinger (1979) 27905818
11 LK17 Kara Andrä (2001) 20150190
12 LK17 Janina Bögel (1986) 28601462
13 MF LK19 Leni Heidenwag (2004) 20400063
14 LK19 Laura Obexer (1992) 29201274
15 LK20 Taisiia Gorshkova (2005) 20500052
16 LK20 Annea Schelling (2006) 20657459
17 LK20 Adriana Lucena (2002) 20200510
18 LK22 Jule Andrä (2004) 20400061
19 LK22 Jana Andrä (2004) 20400064
20 LK23 Anastasia Gorshkova (2002) 20200827
21 LK23 Charlotte Wolf (2003) 20300460
22 LK23 Natalie Walz (1997) 29751600
23 LK23 Nadine Etzel (1993) 29351911
24 LK23 Tamara Kögel (2002) 20262249
25 LK23 Carolin Behrendt (1987) 28750440
26 LK23 Mona Klöpfer (1995) 29500649
27 LK23 Victoria Wildermuth (2000) 20057907
28 LK23 Lena Ensslin (2000) 20050219
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Wolfgang Klöpfer (1962) 16201781
2 LK10 Thomas Traub (1968) 16850324
3 LK15 Bernd Mergenthaler (1963) 16352537
4 LK15 Stefan Ensslin (1969) 16950487
5 MF LK15 Matthias Wolf (1970) 17050875
6 LK15 Andrius Kudarauskas (1980) 18064155 LTU A/D
7 LK16 Christian Müller (1961) 16150394
8 LK17 Stilian Boiadjiev (1974) 17450463
9 LK22 Horst Bauer (1961) 16150396
10 LK22 Steffen Walker (1969) 16992425
11 LK23 Karl-Heinz Arweiler (1972) 17282009
12 LK23 Sven Becker (1973) 17354026
13 LK23 Stefan Böning (1968) 16850108
14 LK23 Peter Heidenwag (1970) 17050974
15 LK23 Mark Mennenkamp (1973) 17354166
16 LK23 Jürgen Haag (1966) 16604557
17 LK23 Michael Picco (1967) 16750776
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Kerstin Peick (1969) 26950438
2 LK6 Heike Klöpfer (1965) 26500878
3 LK8 Nicola Wittner (1969) 26900859
4 LK9 Petra Binder (1976) 27650121
5 MF LK9 Ingrid Wöhrle (1960) 26000951
6 LK9 Sissy Lamm (1960) 26000936
7 LK11 Sylke Henning (1964) 26400859
8 LK11 Katja Heidenwag (1971) 27100558
9 LK13 Silke Böning (1968) 26800947
10 LK13 Silvia Kolensky-Kreft (1963) 26300934
11 LK14 Vanessa Urban (1977) 27709591
12 LK15 Eleny Novotna (1967) 26750442
13 LK16 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400860
14 LK19 Susanne Wolf (1972) 27251876
15 LK20 Annette Traub (1968) 26850323
16 MF LK20 Corinna Nickel (1966) 26603025
17 LK21 Monika Mogl (1962) 26290937
18 LK22 Christiane Behrendt (1965) 26553098
19 LK23 Elke Drömer (1963) 26350524
20 LK23 Petra Fischer (1964) 26450508
21 LK23 Claudia Sojka (1966) 26650437
22 LK23 Wiebke Elzer (1965) 26550446
23 LK23 Susanne Schweizer (1961) 26151081
24 MF LK23 Cornelia Fischer-Lucena (1971) 27193542
25 LK23 Annette Kögel (1966) 26653410
26 LK23 Uta Andrä (1968) 26853466
27 LK23 Elke Strittmatter (1967) 26752733
28 LK23 Daniela Schmid (1965) 26552102
29 LK23 Regina Schelling (1968) 26852250
30 LK23 Sabine Bernlöhr (1961) 26152076
31 LK23 Anja Oberle (1976) 27601389
32 LK23 Christina Maichle (1971) 27192018

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Paul Abele (2005) 10550123
2 LK14 Leon Borcic (2005) 10553306
3 LK21 Joshua Stallbaum (2005) 10554933
4 LK22 Finn Bauer (2006) 10651155
5 LK22 Leandro Lucena (2005) 10562969
6 MF LK23 Jarin Schelling (2005) 10562880
7 MF LK23 Kai Hirsch (2005) 10500022
8 LK23 Vincent Forero Brühler (2006) 10666426
9 LK23 Luke Elias Luckas (2006) 10668151
10 LK23 Mathis Mennenkamp (2005) 10569521
11 LK23 Tim Traunecker (2005) 10562658
12 LK23 Manuel Rathmann (2006) 10660095
13 LK23 Marc Ruja (2008) 10827799
14 LK23 Kai Rittershofer (2005) 10569450
15 LK23 Max Slobodin (2007) 10764508
16 Louis Jaumann (2010) 11092608
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Pauline Wolf (2005) 20500073
2 LK20 Taisiia Gorshkova (2005) 20500052
3 LK20 Annea Schelling (2006) 20657459
4 LK23 Emilia Schneider (2006) 20656267
5 LK23 Linn Frank (2005) 20557971
6 LK23 Aisha Altamura (2008) 20807594
7 LK23 Josephine Javorsky (2006) 20661363
8 LK23 Sasa Lisa Ye (2006) 20661483
9 LK23 Felicitas Storz (2006) 20657493
10 LK23 Nicole Valentina Martel (2009) 20958694
11 LK23 Lara Jaumann (2008) 20810832
12 LK23 Jana Mennenkamp (2007) 20762076
13 LK23 Julia Kallenberger (2006) 20663726
14 LK23 Leni Gampper (2009) 20957208
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Oriol Fillat (2002) 10268325 ESP A/D
2 LK1 Luis Dobelmann (2003) 10350409
3 MF LK5 Leon Nickel (2004) 10450001
4 LK8 Samuel Hartung (2003) 10350465
5 LK10 Paul Abele (2005) 10550123
6 LK14 Leon Borcic (2005) 10553306
7 MF LK18 Lukas Röhm (2003) 10350460
8 LK20 Samuel Dillmann (2003) 10356610
9 LK20 Mika Rauschenberger (2003) 10360537
10 LK21 Joshua Stallbaum (2005) 10554933
11 LK22 Finn Bauer (2006) 10651155
12 MF LK22 Leandro Lucena (2005) 10562969
13 LK23 Lucas Benner (2002) 10265062
14 LK23 Jarin Schelling (2005) 10562880
15 LK23 Kai Hirsch (2005) 10500022
16 LK23 Hendrik Donabauer (2003) 10365441
17 LK23 Vincent Forero Brühler (2006) 10666426
18 LK23 Noah Jung (2002) 10250042
19 LK23 Luke Elias Luckas (2006) 10668151
20 LK23 Mathis Mennenkamp (2005) 10569521
21 LK23 Noah Mergenthaler (2003) 10300799
22 LK23 Tim Traunecker (2005) 10562658
23 LK23 Gianluca Willmer (2003) 10369669
24 LK23 Manuel Rathmann (2006) 10660095
25 LK23 Marc Ruja (2008) 10827799
26 LK23 Kai Rittershofer (2005) 10569450
27 LK23 Fabian Scharpf (2003) 10365440
28 LK23 Max Slobodin (2007) 10764508
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Pauline Wolf (2005) 20500073
2 MF LK19 Leni Heidenwag (2004) 20400063
3 LK20 Taisiia Gorshkova (2005) 20500052
4 LK20 Annea Schelling (2006) 20657459
5 LK20 Adriana Lucena (2002) 20200510
6 LK20 Leonie Weinmann (2003) 20354018
7 MF LK22 Jule Andrä (2004) 20400061
8 LK22 Jana Andrä (2004) 20400064
9 LK23 Annika Beck (2004) 20459404
10 LK23 Anastasia Gorshkova (2002) 20200827
11 LK23 Louisa Schmid (2002) 20200512
12 LK23 Charlotte Wolf (2003) 20300460
13 LK23 Noelia Asiain Soto (2004) 20464329
14 LK23 Selma Berner (2005) 20557972
15 LK23 Emilia Schneider (2006) 20656267
16 LK23 Linn Frank (2005) 20557971
17 LK23 Mia Frank (2003) 20359829
18 LK23 Aisha Altamura (2008) 20807594
19 LK23 Josephine Javorsky (2006) 20661363
20 LK23 Sasa Lisa Ye (2006) 20661483
21 LK23 Julie Javorsky (2004) 20459376
22 LK23 Isabel Klement (2003) 20356323
23 LK23 Tamara Kögel (2002) 20262249
24 LK23 Felicitas Storz (2006) 20657493
25 LK23 Nicole Valentina Martel (2009) 20958694
26 LK23 Lara Jaumann (2008) 20810832
27 LK23 Jana Mennenkamp (2007) 20762076
28 LK23 Julia Kallenberger (2006) 20663726
29 LK23 Leni Gampper (2009) 20957208
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Maxime Tchoutakian (1994) 19457037 FRA A/D
2 LK1 Ronan Joncour (1997) 19762511 FRA A/D
3 LK1 Riccardo Maiga (1989) 18950676 SUI
4 LK1 Oriol Fillat (2002) 10268325 ESP A/D
5 LK1 Karol Beck (1982) 18250673 SVK A/D
6 LK1 Stepan Baum (2003) 10370250 CZE A/D
7 LK1 Luis Dobelmann (2003) 10350409
8 LK2 Stavros Segkoulis (2000) 10051168
9 MF LK2 Nicolas Sojka (1999) 19950158
10 LK3 Dennis Riegraf (1982) 18202312
11 LK3 Daniel Pertschi (1980) 18009431
12 LK5 Leon Nickel (2004) 10450001
13 LK7 Marcus Nickel (1976) 17601752
14 LK7 Daniel Kübler (1991) 19100742
15 LK8 Patrick Schäfer (1995) 19500638
16 LK8 Malte Heller (1998) 19851215
17 MF LK8 Nick Böning (1998) 19850014
18 LK8 Samuel Hartung (2003) 10350465
19 LK9 Oliver Winkelmann (1980) 18050062
20 LK9 Florian Wattig (1990) 19000714
21 LK10 Paul Abele (2005) 10550123
22 LK13 Matthias Baumgärtner (1989) 18901243
23 LK14 Niklas Kreft (1994) 19400765
24 LK16 Daniel Wöhrle (1983) 18350502
25 LK17 Benedikt Sojka (2000) 10050288
26 LK17 Oliver Dietmann (1991) 19151380
27 MF LK19 Peter Pfleiderer (1989) 18951803
28 LK19 Tim Meulenberg (1980) 18050935
29 LK19 Michael Wanner (1992) 19206521
30 LK20 Samuel Dillmann (2003) 10356610
31 LK20 Mika Rauschenberger (2003) 10360537
32 LK20 Daniel Hirsch (1999) 19952152
33 LK21 Marvin Kreft (1998) 19850327
34 LK22 Hannes Müller (1980) 18050601
35 LK23 Alexander Hilt (1993) 19357554
36 LK23 Kevin Traub (1997) 19750580
37 LK23 Fabian Bögel (1985) 18550516
38 LK23 Davide Matozzo (1980) 18050801 ITA A/D
39 LK23 Andreas Wohlmann (1987) 18704675
40 LK23 Dennis Jäger (1986) 18650492
41 LK23 Moritz Obexer (1988) 18891001 ITA A/D
42 LK23 Bojan Lukic (1981) 18150665
43 LK23 Florian Schweizer (1980) 18003191
44 LK23 Fabian Hauck (1997) 19754927
45 LK23 Valentin Stein (1998) 19855640
46 LK23 Jonathan Fiering (1999) 19906517

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Stilian Boiadjiev (1974) 17450463
E2 LK23 Kai Schäftlmeier (1965) 16550771
E3 LK23 Patrick Zautys (1983) 18307993
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Anja Glück (1994) 29400419
2 LK7 Sarah Schäfer (1992) 29201145
3 MF LK9 Linn Böning (2001) 20150012
4 LK10 Alina Schweizer (1997) 29751152
5 LK10 Sanja Milosevic (1996) 29650172
6 LK13 Gillian Castor (2000) 20051332
7 LK15 Fiona Gassauer -Fleissner (1990) 29053713 AUT A/D
8 LK15 Pauline Wolf (2005) 20500073
9 LK15 Susanne Buchwald (1981) 28101545
10 LK17 Kara Andrä (2001) 20150190
11 LK18 Lara Heidenwag (2001) 20150062
12 LK19 Joy Castor (2000) 20051331
13 LK19 Laura Obexer (1992) 29201274
14 LK19 Leni Heidenwag (2004) 20400063
15 LK20 Taisiia Gorshkova (2005) 20500052
16 LK20 Annea Schelling (2006) 20657459
17 LK22 Luisa Felix (2000) 20002572
18 LK22 Jule Andrä (2004) 20400061
19 LK22 Jana Andrä (2004) 20400064
20 LK23 Annika Beck (2004) 20459404
21 LK23 Lea Naus (2001) 20150611
22 LK23 Anastasia Gorshkova (2002) 20200827
23 LK23 Louisa Schmid (2002) 20200512
24 LK23 Charlotte Wolf (2003) 20300460
25 LK23 Victoria Wildermuth (2000) 20057907
26 LK23 Leonie Gass (2000) 20060106
27 LK23 Lena Ensslin (2000) 20050219
28 LK23 Celine Marie Traub (2000) 20050213
29 LK23 Kim Hoffmann (1996) 29652060
30 LK23 Nadine Etzel (1993) 29351911
31 LK23 Sarah Hoffmann (1998) 29850919
32 LK23 Natalie Walz (1997) 29751600
33 LK23 Berit Elzer (1994) 29451758
34 LK23 Pia Drömer (1989) 28950434
35 LK23 Susen Müller (1994) 29451863
36 LK23 Kim Lisa Drömer (1991) 29150842
37 LK23 Marietta Fischer (1988) 28850635
38 LK23 Caroline Meyer-Riedt (1994) 29407118
39 LK23 Ines Müller (1997) 29751597
40 LK23 Sophie Bareiß (1998) 29853106
41 LK23 Thalia Holzäpfel (1998) 29851861
42 LK23 Madeline Jung (1999) 29951216
43 LK23 Jana Mennenkamp (2007) 20762076

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Katja Heidenwag (1971) 27100558
E2 LK11 Sylke Henning (1964) 26400859
E3 LK13 Silke Böning (1968) 26800947
E4 LK13 Silvia Kolensky-Kreft (1963) 26300934
E5 LK15 Eleny Novotna (1967) 26750442
E6 LK16 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400860
E7 LK17 Janina Bögel (1986) 28601462
E8 LK17 Cornelia Blümle (1955) 25550053
E9 LK18 Stephanie Wehnhardt (1989) 28902900
E10 LK19 Susanne Wolf (1972) 27251876
E11 LK20 Janina Schmidt (1989) 28950210
E12 LK20 Anja Irsigler (1978) 27801239
E13 LK20 Sinja Irsigler (1982) 28250755
E14 LK20 Annette Traub (1968) 26850323
E15 LK20 Corinna Nickel (1966) 26603025
E16 LK21 Monika Mogl (1962) 26290937
E17 LK22 Christiane Behrendt (1965) 26553098
E18 LK23 Stefanie Frank (1982) 28250964
E19 LK23 Alexandra Debelak (1990) 29053434
E20 LK23 Claudia Sojka (1966) 26650437
E21 LK23 Petra Fischer (1964) 26450508
E22 LK23 Wiebke Elzer (1965) 26550446
E23 LK23 Susanne Schweizer (1961) 26151081
E24 LK23 Beatrice Braun (1963) 26350062
E25 LK23 Elke Drömer (1963) 26350524
E26 LK23 Cornelia Fischer-Lucena (1971) 27193542
E27 LK23 Elke Strittmatter (1967) 26752733
E28 LK23 Regina Schelling (1968) 26852250
E29 LK23 Uta Andrä (1968) 26853466
E30 LK23 Christina Maichle (1971) 27192018
E31 LK23 Anja Oberle (1976) 27601389
E32 LK23 Annette Kögel (1966) 26653410
E33 LK23 Silke Glass-Etzel (1962) 26250674
E34 LK23 Carolin Behrendt (1987) 28750440
E35 LK23 Lena Sander (1981) 28151042
E36 LK23 Julia Winkelmann (1985) 28551378
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Andrius Kudarauskas (1980) 18064155 LTU A/D
2 MF LK22 Steffen Walker (1969) 16992425
3 LK23 Stefan Wagner (1983) 18352907
4 LK23 Finn Schulze (1985) 18553035
5 LK23 Stefan Böning (1968) 16850108
6 LK23 Karl-Heinz Arweiler (1972) 17282009
7 LK23 Kai Schäftlmeier (1965) 16550771
8 LK23 Timo Klingenberger (1980) 18064154
9 LK23 Patrick Zautys (1983) 18307993

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK3 Dennis Riegraf (1982) 18202312
E2 LK3 Daniel Pertschi (1980) 18009431
E3 LK7 Marcus Nickel (1976) 17601752
E4 LK9 Oliver Winkelmann (1980) 18050062
E5 LK9 Florian Wattig (1990) 19000714
E6 LK10 Thomas Traub (1968) 16850324
E7 LK11 Uwe Dochtermann (1963) 16350623
E8 LK13 Matthias Baumgärtner (1989) 18901243
E9 LK15 Matthias Wolf (1970) 17050875
E10 LK15 Stefan Ensslin (1969) 16950487
E11 LK16 Daniel Wöhrle (1983) 18350502
E12 LK17 Stilian Boiadjiev (1974) 17450463
E13 LK19 Peter Pfleiderer (1989) 18951803
E14 LK19 Tim Meulenberg (1980) 18050935
E15 LK21 Michael Benner (1969) 16903981
E16 LK22 Edgar Tabar (1968) 16851185
E17 LK22 Rüdiger Quade (1961) 16162582
E18 LK22 Hannes Müller (1980) 18050601
E19 LK22 Christian Ferenc (1975) 17552321
E20 LK23 Jürgen Haag (1966) 16604557
E21 LK23 Carlos Bolesch (1965) 16550983
E22 LK23 Sven Becker (1973) 17354026
E23 LK23 Nedeltcho Boiadjiev (1945) 14550584
E24 LK23 Peter Heidenwag (1970) 17050974
E25 LK23 Fabian Bögel (1985) 18550516
E26 LK23 Martin Claudi (1967) 16750421
E27 LK23 Mark Mennenkamp (1973) 17354166
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Miriam Sommer (1984) 28408848
2 LK9 Petra Binder (1976) 27650121
3 LK10 Carina Baier (1972) 27250147
4 LK12 Alexandra Pertschi (1980) 28009617
5 LK14 Vanessa Urban (1977) 27709591
6 LK17 Martina Aldinger (1979) 27905818
7 LK17 Janina Bögel (1986) 28601462
8 LK18 Stephanie Wehnhardt (1989) 28902900
9 LK20 Janina Schmidt (1989) 28950210
10 LK20 Anja Irsigler (1978) 27801239
11 LK20 Sinja Irsigler (1982) 28250755
12 LK23 Kerstin Baun (1976) 27650267
13 LK23 Beatrice Wahlenmaier (1989) 28951050
14 LK23 Teresa Blümle (1986) 28650491
15 LK23 Melanie Schweizer (1970) 27050628
16 LK23 Katrin Soucsek (1983) 28351697
17 MF LK23 Stefanie Frank (1982) 28250964
18 LK23 Carolin Behrendt (1987) 28750440
19 LK23 Nadine Hasenreder (1980) 28052267
20 LK23 Alexandra Debelak (1990) 29053434
21 LK23 Lena Sander (1981) 28151042
22 LK23 Julia Winkelmann (1985) 28551378

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Katja Heidenwag (1971) 27100558
E2 LK13 Silvia Kolensky-Kreft (1963) 26300934
E3 LK15 Susanne Buchwald (1981) 28101545
E4 LK15 Eleny Novotna (1967) 26750442
E5 LK19 Susanne Wolf (1972) 27251876
E6 LK20 Annette Traub (1968) 26850323
E7 LK20 Corinna Nickel (1966) 26603025
E8 LK23 Claudia Sojka (1966) 26650437
E9 LK23 Susanne Schweizer (1961) 26151081
E10 LK23 Elke Strittmatter (1967) 26752733
E11 LK23 Regina Schelling (1968) 26852250
E12 LK23 Uta Andrä (1968) 26853466
E13 LK23 Christina Maichle (1971) 27192018
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Thomas Traub (1968) 16850324
2 LK15 Stefan Ensslin (1969) 16950487
3 LK15 Matthias Wolf (1970) 17050875
4 MF LK17 Stilian Boiadjiev (1974) 17450463
5 LK23 Carlos Bolesch (1965) 16550983
6 LK23 Sven Becker (1973) 17354026
7 LK23 Martin Claudi (1967) 16750421
8 LK23 Knut Krahmer (1970) 17050477
9 LK23 Peter Heidenwag (1970) 17050974
10 LK23 Mark Mennenkamp (1973) 17354166

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK3 Daniel Pertschi (1980) 18009431
E2 LK7 Marcus Nickel (1976) 17601752
E3 LK9 Oliver Winkelmann (1980) 18050062
E4 LK9 Wolfgang Klöpfer (1962) 16201781
E5 LK11 Uwe Dochtermann (1963) 16350623
E6 LK12 Michael Traub (1964) 16450415
E7 LK13 Armin Schäfer (1961) 16150392
E8 LK15 Andrius Kudarauskas (1980) 18064155 LTU A/D
E9 LK15 Bernd Mergenthaler (1963) 16352537
E10 LK16 Christian Müller (1961) 16150394
E11 LK19 Tim Meulenberg (1980) 18050935
E12 LK21 Michael Benner (1969) 16903981
E13 LK22 Edgar Tabar (1968) 16851185
E14 LK22 Uwe Saßmann (1961) 16150393
E15 LK22 Horst Bauer (1961) 16150396
E16 LK22 Steffen Walker (1969) 16992425
E17 LK22 Hans Unkel (1948) 14850989
E18 LK22 Rüdiger Quade (1961) 16162582
E19 LK23 Stefan Böning (1968) 16850108
E20 LK23 Timo Klingenberger (1980) 18064154
E21 LK23 Jürgen Haag (1966) 16604557
E22 LK23 Kai Schäftlmeier (1965) 16550771
E23 LK23 Michael Picco (1967) 16750776
E24 LK23 Jens Elzer (1960) 16050379
E25 LK23 Andreas Schlüter (1961) 16150400
E26 LK23 Karl-Heinz Arweiler (1972) 17282009
E27 LK23 Mathias Kreft (1963) 16350446
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Katja Heidenwag (1971) 27100558
2 MF LK13 Silvia Kolensky-Kreft (1963) 26300934
3 LK15 Eleny Novotna (1967) 26750442
4 LK19 Susanne Wolf (1972) 27251876
5 LK20 Annette Traub (1968) 26850323
6 LK20 Corinna Nickel (1966) 26603025
7 LK21 Monika Mogl (1962) 26290937
8 LK22 Christiane Behrendt (1965) 26553098
9 LK23 Claudia Sojka (1966) 26650437
10 LK23 Petra Fischer (1964) 26450508
11 LK23 Wiebke Elzer (1965) 26550446
12 LK23 Susanne Schweizer (1961) 26151081
13 LK23 Beatrice Braun (1963) 26350062
14 LK23 Elke Drömer (1963) 26350524
15 LK23 Cornelia Fischer-Lucena (1971) 27193542
16 LK23 Elke Strittmatter (1967) 26752733
17 LK23 Regina Schelling (1968) 26852250
18 LK23 Daniela Schmid (1965) 26552102
19 MF LK23 Uta Andrä (1968) 26853466
20 LK23 Christina Maichle (1971) 27192018
21 LK23 Anja Oberle (1976) 27601389
22 LK23 Sabine Bernlöhr (1961) 26152076
23 LK23 Annette Kögel (1966) 26653410
24 LK23 Silke Glass-Etzel (1962) 26250674
25 LK23 Christina Müller-Egler (1978) 27852703

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Kerstin Peick (1969) 26950438
E2 LK6 Heike Klöpfer (1965) 26500878
E3 LK8 Nicola Wittner (1969) 26900859
E4 LK9 Ingrid Wöhrle (1960) 26000951
E5 LK9 Sissy Lamm (1960) 26000936
E6 LK9 Petra Binder (1976) 27650121
E7 LK10 Carina Baier (1972) 27250147
E8 LK10 Margret Fuhrmann (1953) 25350041
E9 LK11 Sylke Henning (1964) 26400859
E10 LK13 Brigitte Becher (1945) 24550023
E11 LK13 Silke Böning (1968) 26800947
E12 LK14 Julia Büttner (1948) 24850320
E13 LK14 Vanessa Urban (1977) 27709591
E14 LK15 Gaby Fuchs (1953) 25350048
E15 LK16 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400860
E16 LK17 Martina Aldinger (1979) 27905818
E17 LK17 Cornelia Blümle (1955) 25550053
E18 LK17 Chung-Hee Hehr (1949) 24950023
E19 LK21 Margith Behr (1942) 24250249
E20 LK21 Jana Finze (1941) 24150090
E21 LK23 Melanie Schweizer (1970) 27050628
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Bernd Mergenthaler (1963) 16352537
2 LK18 Volker Lenz (1953) 15351056
3 LK21 Michael Benner (1969) 16903981
4 LK22 Horst Bauer (1961) 16150396
5 LK22 Rüdiger Quade (1961) 16162582
6 LK22 Edgar Tabar (1968) 16851185
7 LK23 Jürgen Haag (1966) 16604557
8 LK23 Torsten Meyer-Riedt (1960) 16004303
9 LK23 Jens Elzer (1960) 16050379
10 LK23 Andreas Schlüter (1961) 16150400
11 LK23 Mathias Kreft (1963) 16350446

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Wolfgang Klöpfer (1962) 16201781
E2 LK10 Thomas Traub (1968) 16850324
E3 LK12 Michael Traub (1964) 16450415
E4 LK13 Frank Demmler (1956) 15650417
E5 LK13 Armin Schäfer (1961) 16150392
E6 LK14 Günter Kortum (1956) 15650510
E7 LK15 Matthias Wolf (1970) 17050875
E8 LK15 Stefan Ensslin (1969) 16950487
E9 LK16 Christian Müller (1961) 16150394
E10 LK16 Stephan Kirchner (1958) 15801892
E11 LK16 Roland Meyerhöfer (1943) 14350270
E12 LK18 Alfons Blümle (1952) 15250982
E13 LK19 Stefan Ferenc (1952) 15250985
E14 LK20 Werner Schleif (1959) 15952444
E15 LK20 Erwin Grünwald (1955) 15550793
E16 LK20 Thomas Rohn (1958) 15850401
E17 LK20 Jürgen Meulenberg (1957) 15750910
E18 LK21 Roland Wöhrle (1959) 15950392
E19 LK21 Josef Thanner (1945) 14550658
E20 LK22 Steffen Walker (1969) 16992425
E21 LK23 Carlos Bolesch (1965) 16550983
E22 LK23 Stefan Böning (1968) 16850108
E23 LK23 Achim Demmler (1955) 15550960
E24 LK23 Dieter Hermann (1955) 15550965
E25 LK23 Herbert Schmalacker (1955) 15550962
E26 LK23 Claus Schweizer (1949) 14950020
E27 LK23 Nikolaos Batis (1952) 15251162 GRE A/D
E28 LK23 Martin Claudi (1967) 16750421
E29 LK23 Michael Picco (1967) 16750776
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Wolfgang Klöpfer (1962) 16201781
2 LK12 Michael Traub (1964) 16450415
3 MF LK13 Frank Demmler (1956) 15650417
4 LK13 Armin Schäfer (1961) 16150392
5 LK14 Günter Kortum (1956) 15650510
6 LK16 Christian Müller (1961) 16150394
7 LK16 Stephan Kirchner (1958) 15801892

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Bernd Mergenthaler (1963) 16352537
E2 LK18 Alfons Blümle (1952) 15250982
E3 LK18 Volker Lenz (1953) 15351056
E4 LK19 Stefan Ferenc (1952) 15250985
E5 LK20 Werner Schleif (1959) 15952444
E6 LK20 Erwin Grünwald (1955) 15550793
E7 LK20 Thomas Rohn (1958) 15850401
E8 LK20 Jürgen Meulenberg (1957) 15750910
E9 LK21 Roland Wöhrle (1959) 15950392
E10 LK22 Horst Bauer (1961) 16150396
E11 LK23 Torsten Meyer-Riedt (1960) 16004303
E12 LK23 Achim Demmler (1955) 15550960
E13 LK23 Dieter Hermann (1955) 15550965
E14 LK23 Herbert Schmalacker (1955) 15550962
E15 LK23 Kole Dencovski (1945) 14550583
E16 LK23 Nikolaos Batis (1952) 15251162 GRE A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Alfons Blümle (1952) 15250982
2 LK19 Stefan Ferenc (1952) 15250985
3 MF LK20 Werner Schleif (1959) 15952444
4 LK20 Thomas Rohn (1958) 15850401
5 LK20 Erwin Grünwald (1955) 15550793
6 LK20 Jürgen Meulenberg (1957) 15750910
7 LK21 Roland Wöhrle (1959) 15950392
8 LK23 Achim Demmler (1955) 15550960
9 LK23 Dieter Hermann (1955) 15550965
10 LK23 Herbert Schmalacker (1955) 15550962
11 LK23 Claus Schweizer (1949) 14950020
12 LK23 Nikolaos Batis (1952) 15251162 GRE A/D
13 LK23 Kole Dencovski (1945) 14550583
14 LK23 Hans Fuhrmann (1955) 15550964

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Frank Demmler (1956) 15650417
E2 LK14 Günter Kortum (1956) 15650510
E3 LK16 Stephan Kirchner (1958) 15801892
E4 LK16 Roland Meyerhöfer (1943) 14350270
E5 LK18 Volker Lenz (1953) 15351056
E6 LK19 Werner Eppinger (1939) 13902107
E7 LK21 Josef Thanner (1945) 14550658
E8 LK22 Hans Unkel (1948) 14850989
E9 LK23 Hans Schweitzer (1945) 14550906
E10 LK23 Torsten Meyer-Riedt (1960) 16004303
E11 LK23 Roland Finze (1938) 13800803
E12 LK23 Johann Fiederer (1944) 14450890 AUT A/D
E13 LK23 Nedeltcho Boiadjiev (1945) 14550584
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Ingrid Wöhrle (1960) 26000951
2 LK9 Sissy Lamm (1960) 26000936
3 LK10 Margret Fuhrmann (1953) 25350041
4 LK13 Brigitte Becher (1945) 24550023
5 LK14 Julia Büttner (1948) 24850320
6 MF LK15 Gaby Fuchs (1953) 25350048
7 LK17 Cornelia Blümle (1955) 25550053
8 LK17 Chung-Hee Hehr (1949) 24950023
9 LK17 Margarete Budenz (1947) 24750563
10 LK21 Margith Behr (1942) 24250249
11 LK21 Jana Finze (1941) 24150090
12 LK23 Marion Krahmer (1944) 24450297
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Roland Meyerhöfer (1943) 14350270
2 LK19 Siegfried Sommer (1950) 15051056
3 LK19 Werner Eppinger (1939) 13902107
4 LK21 Josef Thanner (1945) 14550658
5 LK22 Hans Unkel (1948) 14850989
6 LK23 Hans Schweitzer (1945) 14550906
7 LK23 Wolfgang Weber (1944) 14404802
8 LK23 Roland Finze (1938) 13800803
9 LK23 Werner Heincke (1937) 13701656
10 LK23 Nedeltcho Boiadjiev (1945) 14550584

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Kole Dencovski (1945) 14550583
E2 LK23 Claus Schweizer (1949) 14950020

Sommer 2020 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Miriam Sommer (1984) 28408848
2 LK9 Petra Binder (1976) 27650121
3 LK10 Carina Baier (1972) 27250147
4 LK12 Alexandra Pertschi (1980) 28009617
5 LK14 Vanessa Urban (1977) 27709591
6 LK17 Martina Aldinger (1979) 27905818
7 LK17 Janina Bögel (1986) 28601462
8 LK18 Stephanie Wehnhardt (1989) 28902900
9 LK20 Janina Schmidt (1989) 28950210
10 LK23 Kerstin Baun (1976) 27650267
11 LK23 Beatrice Wahlenmaier (1989) 28951050
12 LK23 Teresa Blümle (1986) 28650491
13 LK23 Melanie Schweizer (1970) 27050628
14 LK23 Katrin Soucsek (1983) 28351697
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Kerstin Peick (1969) 26950438
2 LK6 Heike Klöpfer (1965) 26500878
3 LK8 Nicola Wittner (1969) 26900859
4 MF LK9 Ingrid Wöhrle (1960) 26000951
5 LK9 Sissy Lamm (1960) 26000936
6 LK10 Margret Fuhrmann (1953) 25350041
7 LK11 Sylke Henning (1964) 26400859
8 LK13 Brigitte Becher (1945) 24550023
9 LK13 Silke Böning (1968) 26800947
10 LK14 Julia Büttner (1948) 24850320
11 LK15 Gaby Fuchs (1953) 25350048
12 LK16 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400860
13 LK17 Cornelia Blümle (1955) 25550053
14 LK17 Chung-Hee Hehr (1949) 24950023
15 LK17 Margarete Budenz (1947) 24750563
16 LK21 Margith Behr (1942) 24250249
17 LK21 Jana Finze (1941) 24150090