Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20213
TC Winnenden WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Stepan Baum (2003) 10370250 CZE
LK1 Karol Beck (1982) 18250673 SVK
LK1 Oriol Fillat (2002) 10268325 ESP
LK1 Ronan Joncour (1997) 19762511 A 60 FRA
LK1 Maxime Tchoutakian (1994) 19457037 A 63 FRA
LK1 Riccardo Maiga (1989) 18950676 A 68 SUI
LK1 Luis Dobelmann (2003) 10350409 D 302
LK1 Dennis Katzenwadel (1999) 19950527 D 345
LK2 Jakob Novotny (1992) 19200416
LK2 Matej Panik (2000) 10001207 CZE
LK2 Jan Pleva (2001) 10165622 CZE
LK2 Stavros Segkoulis (2000) 10051168
LK2 Nicolas Sojka (1999) 19950158 D 499
LK3 Daniel Pertschi (1980) 18009431
LK3 Dennis Riegraf (1982) 18202312
LK3 Luca Schondelmaier (2001) 10150662
LK3 Henry Tschech (2002) 10200957
LK3 Bodin Zarkovic (2000) 10065203 SRB
LK4 Ales Novotny (1964) 16400114
LK5 Florian Döring (1998) 19850020
LK5 Tino Klöpfer (1991) 19101219
LK5 Leon Nickel (2004) 10450001
LK7 Daniel Kübler (1991) 19100742
LK7 Marcus Nickel (1976) 17601752
LK7 Moritz Schmidt (2003) 10300861
LK7 Robert Schumann (1975) 17502200
LK7 Yannik Schäftlmeier (1990) 19002919
LK8 Nick Böning (1998) 19850014
LK8 Samuel Hartung (2003) 10350465
LK8 Malte Heller (1998) 19851215
LK8 Steffen Heller (1964) 16450102
LK8 Patrick Schäfer (1995) 19500638
LK9 Thorsten Fiering (1970) 17050256
LK9 Steffen Gampper (1975) 17550052
LK9 David Gregori (1998) 19850319
LK9 Nando Kern (1978) 17806968
LK9 Wolfgang Klöpfer (1962) 16201781
LK9 Tobias Marquardt (1980) 18050289
LK9 Carlos Warth (2003) 10350479
LK9 Florian Wattig (1990) 19000714
LK9 Oliver Winkelmann (1980) 18050062
LK10 Paul Abele (2005) 10550123
LK10 Felix Jonathan Schlegel (1999) 19950032
LK10 Thomas Traub (1968) 16850324
LK10 Daniel Trick (1977) 17702365
LK11 Uwe Dochtermann (1963) 16350623
LK12 Marten Elzer (1997) 19750729
LK12 Alexander Hess (1984) 18453962
LK12 Sven Müller (1969) 16901257
LK12 Michael Traub (1964) 16450415
LK13 Matthias Baumgärtner (1989) 18901243
LK13 Frank Demmler (1956) 15650417
LK13 Armin Schäfer (1961) 16150392
LK14 Leon Borcic (2005) 10553306
LK14 Jan Haag (1982) 18250499
LK14 Günter Kortum (1956) 15650510
LK14 Niklas Kreft (1994) 19400765
LK14 Jörg Marquardt (1978) 17850285
LK15 Stefan Ensslin (1969) 16950487
LK15 Andrius Kudarauskas (1980) 18064155 LTU
LK15 Bernd Mergenthaler (1963) 16352537
LK15 Matthias Wolf (1970) 17050875
LK16 Stephan Kirchner (1958) 15801892
LK16 Roland Meyerhöfer (1943) 14350270
LK16 Christian Müller (1961) 16150394
LK16 Daniel Wöhrle (1983) 18350502
LK17 Stilian Boiadjiev (1974) 17450463
LK17 Oliver Dietmann (1991) 19151380
LK17 Benedikt Sojka (2000) 10050288
LK18 Alfons Blümle (1952) 15250982
LK18 Volker Lenz (1953) 15351056
LK18 Lukas Röhm (2003) 10350460
LK19 Werner Eppinger (1939) 13902107
LK19 Stefan Ferenc (1952) 15250985
LK19 Tim Meulenberg (1980) 18050935
LK19 Peter Pfleiderer (1989) 18951803
LK19 Dietmar Schill (1970) 17050478
LK19 Siegfried Sommer (1950) 15051056
LK19 Michael Wanner (1992) 19206521
LK20 Samuel Dillmann (2003) 10356610
LK20 Erwin Grünwald (1955) 15550793
LK20 Daniel Hirsch (1999) 19952152
LK20 Jürgen Meulenberg (1957) 15750910
LK20 Moritz Benedikt Niedan (2005) 10558530
LK20 Mika Rauschenberger (2003) 10360537
LK20 Thomas Rohn (1958) 15850401
LK20 Werner Schleif (1959) 15952444
LK21 Michael Benner (1969) 16903981
LK21 Marvin Kreft (1998) 19850327
LK21 Colin Peick (2004) 10452405
LK21 Joshua Stallbaum (2005) 10554933
LK21 Josef Thanner (1945) 14550658
LK21 Roland Wöhrle (1959) 15950392
LK22 Finn Bauer (2006) 10651155
LK22 Horst Bauer (1961) 16150396
LK22 Christian Ferenc (1975) 17552321
LK22 Markus Kraus (1976) 17650328
LK22 Leandro Lucena (2005) 10562969
LK22 Hannes Müller (1980) 18050601
LK22 Rüdiger Quade (1961) 16162582
LK22 Uwe Saßmann (1961) 16150393
LK22 Robbi Scheuing (1987) 18700354
LK22 Frank Sojka (1965) 16550427
LK22 Edgar Tabar (1968) 16851185
LK22 Hans Unkel (1948) 14850989
LK22 Steffen Walker (1969) 16992425
LK23 Karl-Heinz Arweiler (1972) 17282009
LK23 Nikolaos Batis (1952) 15251162 GRE
LK23 Sven Becker (1973) 17354026
LK23 Lucas Benner (2002) 10265062
LK23 Nedeltcho Boiadjiev (1945) 14550584
LK23 Carlos Bolesch (1965) 16550983
LK23 Vincent Forero Brühler (2006) 10666426
LK23 Fabian Bögel (1985) 18550516
LK23 Stefan Böning (1968) 16850108
LK23 Martin Claudi (1967) 16750421
LK23 Achim Demmler (1955) 15550960
LK23 Kole Dencovski (1945) 14550583
LK23 Hendrik Donabauer (2003) 10365441
LK23 Jens Elzer (1960) 16050379
LK23 Johann Fiederer (1944) 14450890 AUT
LK23 Jonathan Fiering (1999) 19906517
LK23 Roland Finze (1938) 13800803
LK23 Dominik Friedl (1985) 18553096
LK23 Hans Fuhrmann (1955) 15550964
LK23 Jürgen Haag (1966) 16604557
LK23 Fabian Hauck (1997) 19754927
LK23 Peter Heidenwag (1970) 17050974
LK23 Werner Heincke (1937) 13701656
LK23 Dieter Hermann (1955) 15550965
LK23 Alexander Hilt (1993) 19357554
LK23 Kai Hirsch (2005) 10500022
LK23 Timo Hirsch (2001) 10150130
LK23 Tefik Ismaili (1991) 19151326
LK23 Stephen Jestand (1967) 16701368
LK23 Noah Jung (2002) 10250042
LK23 Dennis Jäger (1986) 18650492
LK23 Stefan Karg (1986) 18654078
LK23 Dieter Klaudt (1954) 15451404
LK23 Timo Klingenberger (1980) 18064154
LK23 Lars Knauseder (2004) 10400265
LK23 Knut Krahmer (1970) 17050477
LK23 Mathias Kreft (1963) 16350446
LK23 Antonio Lenoci (2007) 10757292
LK23 Leonardo Lucena (2000) 10003912
LK23 Luke Elias Luckas (2006) 10668151
LK23 Bojan Lukic (1981) 18150665
LK23 Rakesh Mahla (1988) 18891139 IND
LK23 Davide Matozzo (1980) 18050801 ITA
LK23 Mark Mennenkamp (1973) 17354166
LK23 Mathis Mennenkamp (2005) 10569521
LK23 Noah Mergenthaler (2003) 10300799
LK23 Niklas Meyer-Riedt (2001) 10151051
LK23 Torsten Meyer-Riedt (1960) 16004303
LK23 Michel Müller (2004) 10400093
LK23 Tom Naus (2004) 10400296
LK23 Moritz Obexer (1988) 18891001 ITA
LK23 Michael Picco (1967) 16750776
LK23 Manuel Rathmann (2006) 10660095
LK23 Noah Rieger (2004) 10465122
LK23 Kai Rittershofer (2005) 10569450
LK23 Marc Ruja (2008) 10827799
LK23 Fabian Scharpf (2003) 10365440
LK23 Jarin Schelling (2005) 10562880
LK23 Manuel Schleif (2003) 10357377
LK23 Andreas Schlüter (1961) 16150400
LK23 Herbert Schmalacker (1955) 15550962
LK23 Finn Schulze (1985) 18553035
LK23 Lukas Schwald (2005) 10550529
LK23 Hans Schweitzer (1945) 14550906
LK23 Claus Schweizer (1949) 14950020
LK23 Florian Schweizer (1980) 18003191
LK23 Kai Schäftlmeier (1965) 16550771
LK23 Hermann Seiz (1935) 13500708
LK23 Max Slobodin (2007) 10764508
LK23 Noah Solunovic (2006) 10668650
LK23 Volker Stahl (1943) 14302150
LK23 Daniel Stastny (1999) 19952154
LK23 Julian Stastny (1997) 19754928
LK23 Valentin Stein (1998) 19855640
LK23 Andreas Söltzer (1964) 16450416
LK23 Kevin Traub (1997) 19750580
LK23 Tim Traunecker (2005) 10562658
LK23 Nikolaus Tzingos (1998) 19855435
LK23 Tim Urban (2009) 10901081
LK23 Stefan Wagner (1983) 18352907
LK23 Wolfgang Weber (1944) 14404802
LK23 Nils Wegehingel (2005) 10568004
LK23 Max Wiedmann (2003) 10300919
LK23 Gianluca Willmer (2003) 10369669
LK23 Andreas Wohlmann (1987) 18704675
LK23 Yan Ye (1999) 19952155 CHN
LK23 Patrick Zautys (1983) 18307993

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK5 Friederike Schlüter (1992) 29200296
LK6 Heike Klöpfer (1965) 26500878
LK6 Kerstin Peick (1969) 26950438
LK7 Chantal Andrä (1992) 29200298
LK7 Anja Glück (1994) 29400419
LK7 Sarah Schäfer (1992) 29201145
LK7 Miriam Sommer (1984) 28408848
LK8 Nicola Wittner (1969) 26900859
LK9 Petra Binder (1976) 27650121
LK9 Linn Böning (2001) 20150012
LK9 Astrid Hetzel (1958) 25800068
LK9 Sissy Lamm (1960) 26000936
LK9 Dijana Milosevic (2000) 20050221
LK9 Ingrid Wöhrle (1960) 26000951
LK10 Carina Baier (1972) 27250147
LK10 Margret Fuhrmann (1953) 25350041
LK10 Sanja Milosevic (1996) 29650172
LK10 Alina Schweizer (1997) 29751152
LK11 Katja Heidenwag (1971) 27100558
LK11 Sylke Henning (1964) 26400859
LK12 Birgit Lohrfink (1957) 25750052
LK12 Alexandra Pertschi (1980) 28009617
LK13 Brigitte Becher (1945) 24550023
LK13 Silke Böning (1968) 26800947
LK13 Gillian Castor (2000) 20051332
LK13 Barbora Jelinkova (1989) 28900434
LK13 Janaina Johannsen (1983) 28301242
LK13 Silvia Kolensky-Kreft (1963) 26300934
LK14 Julia Büttner (1948) 24850320
LK14 Beate Friz-Langer (1953) 25350241
LK14 Ann-Cathrin Henning (1995) 29550038
LK14 Vanessa Urban (1977) 27709591
LK15 Susanne Buchwald (1981) 28101545
LK15 Carina Fleschmann (2000) 20050578
LK15 Gaby Fuchs (1953) 25350048
LK15 Fiona Gassauer -Fleissner (1990) 29053713 AUT
LK15 Fiona Gassauer-Fleissner (1990) 00000000
LK15 Eleny Novotna (1967) 26750442
LK15 Pauline Wolf (2005) 20500073
LK16 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400860
LK17 Martina Aldinger (1979) 27905818
LK17 Kara Andrä (2001) 20150190
LK17 Cornelia Blümle (1955) 25550053
LK17 Margarete Budenz (1947) 24750563
LK17 Janina Bögel (1986) 28601462
LK17 Chung-Hee Hehr (1949) 24950023
LK17 Petra Schäftlmeier (1968) 26850352
LK18 Jessica Baier (1998) 29850865
LK18 Lara Heidenwag (2001) 20150062
LK18 Stephanie Wehnhardt (1989) 28902900
LK19 Joy Castor (2000) 20051331
LK19 Leni Heidenwag (2004) 20400063
LK19 Laura Obexer (1992) 29201274
LK19 Susanne Wolf (1972) 27251876
LK20 Sabine Gomm (1967) 26750887
LK20 Taisiia Gorshkova (2005) 20500052
LK20 Anja Irsigler (1978) 27801239
LK20 Sinja Irsigler (1982) 28250755
LK20 Adriana Lucena (2002) 20200510
LK20 Corinna Nickel (1966) 26603025
LK20 Anne Niedan (2008) 20802559
LK20 Lilian Sanna (2007) 20752589
LK20 Annea Schelling (2006) 20657459
LK20 Janina Schmidt (1989) 28950210
LK20 Annette Traub (1968) 26850323
LK20 Leonie Weinmann (2003) 20354018
LK21 Margith Behr (1942) 24250249
LK21 Jana Finze (1941) 24150090
LK21 Monika Mogl (1962) 26290937
LK22 Jana Andrä (2004) 20400064
LK22 Jule Andrä (2004) 20400061
LK22 Christiane Behrendt (1965) 26553098
LK22 Luisa Felix (2000) 20002572
LK22 Elke Hartung (1962) 26202145
LK23 Aisha Altamura (2008) 20807594
LK23 Uta Andrä (1968) 26853466
LK23 Noelia Asiain Soto (2004) 20464329
LK23 Nele Bareis (2000) 20002597
LK23 Sophie Bareiß (1998) 29853106
LK23 Sarah Bauer (1994) 29451849
LK23 Kerstin Baun (1976) 27650267
LK23 Annika Beck (2004) 20459404
LK23 Carolin Behrendt (1987) 28750440
LK23 Annabelle Benner (2000) 20060142
LK23 Selma Berner (2005) 20557972
LK23 Sabine Bernlöhr (1961) 26152076
LK23 Teresa Blümle (1986) 28650491
LK23 Vicky Brachmann (1998) 29850913
LK23 Beatrice Braun (1963) 26350062
LK23 Alexandra Debelak (1990) 29053434
LK23 Milka Dencovska (1949) 24950361
LK23 Ruth Dietrich (1953) 25350497
LK23 Elke Drömer (1963) 26350524
LK23 Kim Lisa Drömer (1991) 29150842
LK23 Pia Drömer (1989) 28950434
LK23 Berit Elzer (1994) 29451758
LK23 Wiebke Elzer (1965) 26550446
LK23 Lena Ensslin (2000) 20050219
LK23 Nadine Etzel (1993) 29351911
LK23 Marietta Fischer (1988) 28850635
LK23 Petra Fischer (1964) 26450508
LK23 Cornelia Fischer-Lucena (1971) 27193542
LK23 Linn Frank (2005) 20557971
LK23 Mia Frank (2003) 20359829
LK23 Stefanie Frank (1982) 28250964
LK23 Leni Gampper (2009) 20957208
LK23 Leonie Gass (2000) 20060106
LK23 Ksenia Gelbing (2006) 20657357
LK23 Silke Glass-Etzel (1962) 26250674
LK23 Anastasia Gorshkova (2002) 20200827
LK23 Juana Gowin (2007) 20754519
LK23 Karin Hammer (1940) 24050019
LK23 Nadine Hasenreder (1980) 28052267
LK23 Lena Hillenbrand (2004) 20463746
LK23 Kim Hoffmann (1996) 29652060
LK23 Sarah Hoffmann (1998) 29850919
LK23 Thalia Holzäpfel (1998) 29851861
LK23 Lara Jaumann (2008) 20810832
LK23 Josephine Javorsky (2006) 20661363
LK23 Julie Javorsky (2004) 20459376
LK23 Madeline Jung (1999) 29951216
LK23 Julia Kallenberger (2006) 20663726
LK23 Isabel Klement (2003) 20356323
LK23 Marion Krahmer (1944) 24450297
LK23 Sabri Krasniqi (2004) 20459431
LK23 Annette Kögel (1966) 26653410
LK23 Tamara Kögel (2002) 20262249
LK23 Christina Maichle (1971) 27192018
LK23 Nicole Valentina Martel (2009) 20958694
LK23 Jana Mennenkamp (2007) 20762076
LK23 Caroline Meyer-Riedt (1994) 29407118
LK23 Ines Müller (1997) 29751597
LK23 Susen Müller (1994) 29451863
LK23 Christina Müller-Egler (1978) 27852703
LK23 Lea Naus (2001) 20150611
LK23 Anja Oberle (1976) 27601389
LK23 Siena Rauschenberger (2006) 20657363
LK23 Lena Sander (1981) 28151042
LK23 Irene Saßmann (1959) 25950911
LK23 Gerlinde Scheiterle (1941) 24150234
LK23 Regina Schelling (1968) 26852250
LK23 Anja Katharina Schlüter (1988) 28850350
LK23 Daniela Schmid (1965) 26552102
LK23 Louisa Schmid (2002) 20200512
LK23 Emilia Schneider (2006) 20656267
LK23 Doris Schweitzer (1948) 24850213
LK23 Melanie Schweizer (1970) 27050628
LK23 Susanne Schweizer (1961) 26151081
LK23 Heide Sohn (1945) 24550238
LK23 Claudia Sojka (1966) 26650437
LK23 Katrin Soucsek (1983) 28351697
LK23 Felicitas Storz (2006) 20657493
LK23 Isabella Maria Strangmüller (2001) 20161331
LK23 Franziska Strinz (1988) 28850633
LK23 Elke Strittmatter (1967) 26752733
LK23 Celine Marie Traub (2000) 20050213
LK23 Beatrice Wahlenmaier (1989) 28951050
LK23 Natalie Walz (1997) 29751600
LK23 Anna Welserova (2007) 20754510
LK23 Victoria Wildermuth (2000) 20057907
LK23 Julia Winkelmann (1985) 28551378
LK23 Charlotte Wolf (2003) 20300460
LK23 Sasa Lisa Ye (2006) 20661483