Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20245
TV Geislingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Carla Dürr (2008) 20800302
2 LK21 Yvonne-Vivienne Liptak (2007) 20750847
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Leon Hochschorner (2001) 10150716
2 LK9 Jan Hofmann (2000) 10005289
3 LK11 Rico Dürr (2004) 10454730
4 LK12 Kaan Yildiz (2000) 10054790
5 LK13 Lukas Zilian (2001) 10102203

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Carla Dürr (2008) 20800302
2 MF LK23 Chiara De Lucia (2008) 20804672
3 LK23 Felix Leon Eberle (2008) 10820013
4 LK23 Alessia Oettle (2008) 20800300
5 LK23 Paul Frieß (2009) 10913945
6 LK23 Marie Mändle (2008) 20810733
7 LK23 Sophia Presthofer (2008) 20810810
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Andreea Nole (2006) 20662938 ROU A/D
2 LK20 Carla Dürr (2008) 20800302
3 LK20 Nina Schäffler (2008) 20802696
4 LK21 Yvonne-Vivienne Liptak (2007) 20750847
5 LK22 Carina Sophie Eberle (2006) 20653502
6 LK23 Chiara De Lucia (2008) 20804672
7 LK23 Alessia Oettle (2008) 20800300
8 LK23 Marlene Randlshofer (2007) 20756691
9 LK23 Laura Bäurle (2006) 20653209
10 LK23 Antonia Rausch (2007) 20760899
11 LK23 Emilie Danzer (2005) 20563691
12 LK23 Corinna Haderer (2005) 20563730
13 LK23 Alina Kolb (2006) 20663708
14 LK23 Emily Hertel (2006) 20663770
15 LK23 Julia Mändle (2006) 20663709
16 LK23 Marie Mändle (2008) 20810733
17 LK23 Sophia Presthofer (2008) 20810810
18 LK23 Mia Kobierski (2006) 20663738
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Rico Dürr (2004) 10454730
2 LK20 Magnus Boni (2004) 10400205
3 LK20 Matteo Maier (2004) 10454784
4 LK21 Maximilian Eberle (2004) 10400220
5 MF LK21 Sascha Kaluza (2006) 10653908
6 LK22 Yannick Bäurle (2002) 10257222
7 LK23 Christian Grimaldi (2004) 10458956
8 LK23 Lukas Kümmel (2004) 10467948
9 LK23 Julian Betz (2007) 10766890
10 LK23 Jan Bulst (2002) 10261485
11 LK23 Michael Burger (2006) 10668082
12 LK23 Luis Aubele (2007) 10766873
13 LK23 Felix Leon Eberle (2008) 10820013
14 LK23 Jannis Gold (2004) 10470435
15 LK23 Kevin Kern (2004) 10458923
16 LK23 Paul Frieß (2009) 10913945
17 LK23 Claudius Schurr (2004) 10400336
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Andreea Nole (2006) 20662938 ROU A/D
2 LK20 Carla Dürr (2008) 20800302
3 LK20 Nina Schäffler (2008) 20802696
4 LK22 Carolin Mohl (2003) 20354004
5 LK22 Carina Sophie Eberle (2006) 20653502
6 LK23 Isabella Kaluza (2003) 20356305
7 LK23 Milana Mari (2004) 20455421
8 LK23 Melina Mohl (2003) 20354046
9 LK23 Chiara De Lucia (2008) 20804672
10 LK23 Alessia Oettle (2008) 20800300
11 LK23 Marlene Randlshofer (2007) 20756691
12 LK23 Anna-Sophie Schurr (2003) 20300431
13 LK23 Laura Bäurle (2006) 20653209
14 LK23 Antonia Rausch (2007) 20760899
15 LK23 Emilie Danzer (2005) 20563691
16 LK23 Corinna Haderer (2005) 20563730
17 LK23 Alina Kolb (2006) 20663708
18 LK23 Emily Hertel (2006) 20663770
19 LK23 Julia Mändle (2006) 20663709
20 LK23 Marie Mändle (2008) 20810733
21 LK23 Sophia Presthofer (2008) 20810810
22 LK23 Mia Kobierski (2006) 20663738
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Erik Vavák (2000) 10064211 SVK A/D
2 LK6 Peter Liptak (1976) 17601123
3 MF LK7 Leon Hochschorner (2001) 10150716
4 LK9 Jan Hofmann (2000) 10005289
5 LK11 Rico Dürr (2004) 10454730
6 LK12 Kaan Yildiz (2000) 10054790
7 LK13 Lukas Zilian (2001) 10102203
8 LK14 Fabian Frühauf (1985) 18550196
9 LK18 David Cassara (1998) 19855786
10 LK20 Patrick Eble (1986) 18651151
11 LK20 Magnus Boni (2004) 10400205
12 LK20 Matteo Maier (2004) 10454784
13 LK21 Maximilian Eberle (2004) 10400220
14 LK21 Sascha Kaluza (2006) 10653908
15 LK22 Yannick Bäurle (2002) 10257222
16 MF LK23 Max Casati (1993) 19357443
17 LK23 Bastian Rausch (2001) 10151694
18 LK23 Kim Eiglmaier (1994) 19458332
19 LK23 Mischa Grupp (1983) 18353839
20 LK23 Nick Spiske (1996) 19661701
21 LK23 Kai-Henrik Wolff (1996) 19600129
22 LK23 Sam Cau (1999) 19905221
23 LK23 Christian Grimaldi (2004) 10458956
24 LK23 Fabian Kümmel (1998) 19861931
25 LK23 Matej Brataljenovic (2001) 10166168
26 LK23 Luca Grimaldi (2001) 10164915
27 LK23 Lukas Kümmel (2004) 10467948
28 LK23 Jannis Gold (2004) 10470435
29 LK23 Lars Bauer (2001) 10164002
30 LK23 Tim Bader (2001) 10164022
31 LK23 Robin Hagmayer (1999) 19960354
32 LK23 Sebastian Friedemann (2001) 10161101
33 LK23 Tim Hofmann (2000) 10064798

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Michael Schelian (1975) 17550288
E2 LK7 Timo Goll (1983) 18350186
E3 LK8 Jarryd Maher (1989) 18951797 AUS
E4 LK8 Thomas Dürr (1971) 17150318
E5 LK12 Michael Stuetz (1972) 17250299
E6 LK13 Michael Holzinger (1969) 16951016
E7 LK14 Hansjörg Frieß (1980) 18050372
E8 LK16 Marcus Ruoff (1969) 16950961
E9 LK16 Christoph Kumpf (1989) 18951321
E10 LK16 Frank Hochschorner (1966) 16650475
E11 LK17 Matthias Wonschik (1975) 17550304
E12 LK18 Ralf Dürr (1975) 17550338
E13 LK19 Alexander Kienbacher (1989) 18951122
E14 LK20 Michael Blöchinger (1984) 18450569
E15 LK20 Martin Trostel (1980) 18050535
E16 LK21 Nigel Grupp (1980) 18050393
E17 LK23 Andreas Bühler (1980) 18050370
E18 LK23 Martin Kiene (1987) 18753463
E19 LK23 Steffen Kempf (1984) 18453530
E20 LK23 Steffen Eberle (1974) 17451517
E21 LK23 Christopher Andrä (1985) 18550465
E22 LK23 Daniel Schlaiss (1984) 18453538
E23 LK23 Rajko Sagata (1989) 18997495
E24 LK23 Christian Ehmann (1969) 16950483
E25 LK23 Armin Schelian (1970) 17050274
E26 LK23 Max Kottmann (1971) 17150453
E27 LK23 Jörg Kottmann (1972) 17203045
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Timo Goll (1983) 18350186
2 LK8 Jarryd Maher (1989) 18951797 AUS
3 LK14 Hansjörg Frieß (1980) 18050372
4 LK16 Christoph Kumpf (1989) 18951321
5 LK18 Daniel Voigt (1984) 18450007
6 LK19 Alexander Kienbacher (1989) 18951122
7 LK20 Martin Trostel (1980) 18050535
8 MF LK20 Michael Blöchinger (1984) 18450569
9 LK21 Nigel Grupp (1980) 18050393
10 LK23 Martin Kiene (1987) 18753463
11 LK23 Andreas Bühler (1980) 18050370
12 LK23 Steffen Kempf (1984) 18453530
13 LK23 Christopher Andrä (1985) 18550465
14 LK23 Daniel Schlaiss (1984) 18453538
15 LK23 Rajko Sagata (1989) 18997495

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Michael Schelian (1975) 17550288
E2 LK8 Thomas Dürr (1971) 17150318
E3 LK12 Michael Stuetz (1972) 17250299
E4 LK13 Michael Holzinger (1969) 16951016
E5 LK14 Fabian Frühauf (1985) 18550196
E6 LK16 Marcus Ruoff (1969) 16950961
E7 LK16 Frank Hochschorner (1966) 16650475
E8 LK17 Matthias Wonschik (1975) 17550304
E9 LK18 Ralf Dürr (1975) 17550338
E10 LK20 Patrick Eble (1986) 18651151
E11 LK22 Philipp Fox (1977) 17750987
E12 LK23 Matthias Probst (1972) 17250298
E13 LK23 Christian Ehmann (1969) 16950483
E14 LK23 Armin Schelian (1970) 17050274
E15 LK23 Maikel Oettle (1980) 18062930
E16 LK23 Max Kottmann (1971) 17150453
E17 LK23 Jörg Kottmann (1972) 17203045
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Michael Schelian (1975) 17550288
2 LK8 Thomas Dürr (1971) 17150318
3 LK12 Michael Stuetz (1972) 17250299
4 MF LK13 Michael Holzinger (1969) 16951016
5 LK16 Marcus Ruoff (1969) 16950961
6 LK16 Frank Hochschorner (1966) 16650475
7 LK17 Matthias Wonschik (1975) 17550304
8 LK18 Ralf Dürr (1975) 17550338
9 LK21 Andreas Luprich (1965) 16550311
10 MF LK21 Ralf Kaluza (1968) 16853055
11 LK22 Philipp Fox (1977) 17750987
12 LK23 Matthias Probst (1972) 17250298
13 LK23 Armin Schelian (1970) 17050274
14 LK23 Jan Trefz (1973) 17351633
15 LK23 Jörg Bäurle (1966) 16652615
16 LK23 Christian Ehmann (1969) 16950483
17 LK23 Maikel Oettle (1980) 18062930
18 LK23 Steffen Eberle (1974) 17451517
19 LK23 Gerd Hofmann (1969) 16992420
20 LK23 Jürgen Gröner (1961) 16150595
21 LK23 Michael Kasper (1967) 16750711
22 LK23 Tobias Maier (1975) 17550471
23 LK23 Christoph Allmendinger (1974) 17450837
24 LK23 Armin Paukner (1962) 16253264
25 LK23 Dietmar Schurr (1966) 16652602
26 LK23 Max Kottmann (1971) 17150453
27 LK23 Jörg Kottmann (1972) 17203045
28 LK23 Ralf Braun (1966) 16650586
29 LK23 Ralf Langenbacher (1963) 16351655
30 LK23 Hans-Peter Rieger (1959) 15952151

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Peter Liptak (1976) 17601123
E2 LK13 Hansjörg Brenz (1960) 16050861
E3 LK14 Hansjörg Frieß (1980) 18050372
E4 LK16 Roland Häuser (1958) 15850848
E5 LK16 Harald Czuka (1960) 16051100
E6 LK19 Peter Kempf (1953) 15351134
E7 LK20 Martin Trostel (1980) 18050535
E8 LK20 Wolfhard Henkel (1951) 15150657
E9 LK20 Johann Luprich (1958) 15850668
E10 LK21 Nigel Grupp (1980) 18050393
E11 LK21 Reinhard Walz (1956) 15650574
E12 LK22 Ulrich Dlouhy (1955) 15551177
E13 LK22 Gerhard Hommel (1957) 15750673
E14 LK23 Andreas Bühler (1980) 18050370
E15 LK23 Dieter Seybold (1955) 15550976
E16 LK23 Karl-Robert Fink (1950) 15050630
E17 LK23 Ulrich Schröder (1953) 15350321
E18 LK23 Günther Ott (1959) 15951016
E19 LK23 Karl Allgöwer (1957) 15750660
E20 LK23 Bernd Breitenbach (1964) 16453778
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Monika Schröder (1957) 25750011
2 LK16 Sabine Kretzler (1959) 25950236
3 LK16 Irena Waidmann (1949) 24950163
4 LK18 Hannelore Kessler (1959) 25950238
5 LK22 Uschi Kasper (1964) 26450280
6 LK23 Susanne Ott (1964) 26450621
7 LK23 Erika Fink (1953) 25350242
8 LK23 Birgit Fischer (1959) 25950755
9 LK23 Anja Weber (1969) 26950740
10 LK23 Gertrud Trostel (1946) 24650114
11 LK23 Heidemarie Trump (1944) 24402371
12 LK23 Monika Weber (1954) 25450247
13 LK23 Monika Kaluza (1969) 26953770
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Dietrich Beck (1950) 15000148
2 LK13 Hansjörg Brenz (1960) 16050861
3 LK16 Roland Häuser (1958) 15850848
4 MF LK16 Harald Czuka (1960) 16051100
5 LK19 Peter Kempf (1953) 15351134
6 LK20 Johann Luprich (1958) 15850668
7 LK20 Wolfhard Henkel (1951) 15150657
8 LK21 Reinhard Walz (1956) 15650574
9 LK22 Ulrich Dlouhy (1955) 15551177
10 LK22 Gerhard Hommel (1957) 15750673
11 LK23 Dieter Seybold (1955) 15550976
12 LK23 Ulrich Schröder (1953) 15350321
13 LK23 Alexander Tiefenbach (1948) 14850929
14 LK23 Hermann Kistner (1952) 15250991
15 LK23 Alois Biebl (1954) 15450860
16 LK23 Günther Ott (1959) 15951016
17 LK23 Hans Beyer (1956) 15650917
18 LK23 Axel Lauxmann (1960) 16050609
19 LK23 Karl Allgöwer (1957) 15750660
20 LK23 Günter Kasper (1954) 15450580
21 LK23 German Ullmann (1953) 15350670
22 LK23 Peter Greuter (1952) 15250702
23 LK23 Franz Ferber (1953) 15352753

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Detlef Gross (1950) 15051138
E2 LK18 Friedrich Dürr (1943) 14350387
E3 LK21 Ulrich Kottmann (1939) 13950289
E4 LK21 Erwin Erhardt (1949) 14950628
E5 LK23 Karl-Robert Fink (1950) 15050630
E6 LK23 Georg Mayländer (1946) 14650420
E7 LK23 Walter Bolzmann (1944) 14450559
E8 LK23 Achim Randelshofer (1947) 14750568
E9 LK23 Dieter Stöckle (1943) 14350388
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Detlef Gross (1950) 15051138
2 LK18 Friedrich Dürr (1943) 14350387
3 LK21 Erwin Erhardt (1949) 14950628
4 LK21 Ulrich Kottmann (1939) 13950289
5 LK22 Rolf Cehak (1945) 14501569
6 LK23 Karl-Robert Fink (1950) 15050630
7 MF LK23 Georg Mayländer (1946) 14650420
8 LK23 Achim Randelshofer (1947) 14750568
9 LK23 Dieter Stöckle (1943) 14350388
10 LK23 Walter Bolzmann (1944) 14450559
11 LK23 Heinz Reichelt (1947) 14750567
12 LK23 Rudi Balke (1949) 14951163
13 LK23 Jiri Roubal (1942) 14251223
14 LK23 Joachim Fox (1945) 14551702
15 LK23 Werner Maier (1942) 14250392

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Dietrich Beck (1950) 15000148
E2 LK23 Alexander Tiefenbach (1948) 14850929