Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20245
TV Geislingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Andreea Nole (2006) 20662938 ROU
2 LK20 Carla Dürr (2008) 20800302
3 LK20 Nina Schäffler (2008) 20802696
4 LK21 Yvonne-Vivienne Liptak (2007) 20750847
5 LK22 Carina Sophie Eberle (2006) 20653502
6 LK23 Chiara De Lucia (2008) 20804672
7 LK23 Alessia Oettle (2008) 20800300
8 LK23 Marlene Randlshofer (2007) 20756691
9 LK23 Antonia Rausch (2007) 20760899
10 LK23 Laura Bäurle (2006) 20653209
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Rico Dürr (2004) 10454730
2 LK20 Magnus Boni (2004) 10400205
3 LK20 Matteo Maier (2004) 10454784
4 LK21 Maximilian Eberle (2004) 10400220
5 LK21 Sascha Kaluza (2006) 10653908
6 LK22 Yannick Bäurle (2002) 10257222
7 LK23 Christian Grimaldi (2004) 10458956
8 LK23 Lukas Kümmel (2004) 10467948
9 LK23 Julian Betz (2007) 10766890
10 LK23 Michael Burger (2006) 10668082
11 LK23 Felix Leon Eberle (2008) 10820013
12 LK23 Luis Aubele (2007) 10766873
13 LK23 Claudius Schurr (2004) 10400336
14 LK23 Jannis Gold (2004) 10470435
15 LK23 Kevin Kern (2004) 10458923
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Erik Vavák (2000) 10064211 SVK
2 LK7 Peter Liptak (1976) 17601123
3 LK7 Leon Hochschorner (2001) 10150716
4 LK8 Angelo Mattina (1989) 18902398 ITA A/D
5 MF LK9 Jan Hofmann (2000) 10005289
6 LK11 Rico Dürr (2004) 10454730
7 LK12 Kaan Yildiz (2000) 10054790
8 LK13 Lukas Zilian (2001) 10102203
9 LK16 Christoph Kumpf (1989) 18951321
10 LK18 David Cassara (1998) 19855786
11 LK20 Magnus Boni (2004) 10400205
12 LK20 Matteo Maier (2004) 10454784
13 LK21 Maximilian Eberle (2004) 10400220
14 LK21 Sascha Kaluza (2006) 10653908
15 LK22 Yannick Bäurle (2002) 10257222
16 LK22 Christian Maurer (2001) 10155428
17 LK23 Max Casati (1993) 19357443
18 LK23 Matej Brataljenovic (2001) 10166168
19 LK23 Nico Wittmann (1999) 19955364
20 LK23 Bastian Rausch (2001) 10151694
21 LK23 Fabian Kümmel (1998) 19861931

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Timo Goll (1983) 18350186
E2 LK7 Michael Schelian (1975) 17550288
E3 LK8 Thomas Dürr (1971) 17150318
E4 LK12 Michael Stuetz (1972) 17250299
E5 LK13 Michael Holzinger (1969) 16951016
E6 LK14 Hansjörg Frieß (1980) 18050372
E7 LK16 Frank Hochschorner (1966) 16650475
E8 LK17 Matthias Wonschik (1975) 17550304
E9 LK20 Martin Trostel (1980) 18050535
E10 LK20 Michael Blöchinger (1984) 18450569
E11 LK22 Philipp Fox (1977) 17750987
E12 LK23 Andreas Bühler (1980) 18050370