Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20289
TC Schorndorf 1902 WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Luciano Arcione (1957) 15751517
2 LK23 Roman Beniashvili (1967) 16750922
3 LK23 Andreas Benz (1970) 17054648
4 LK23 Volker Bofinger (1955) 15551636
5 LK23 Paul Boothroyd (1956) 15651516
6 LK23 Jochen Buckenmayer (1971) 17151227
7 LK23 Martin Butschek (1971)
8 LK23 Juan Del Hierro (1969)
9 LK23 Nicolai Ding (1975) gesperrt17553995
10 MF LK23 Jochen Ehrhardt (1966) 16651545
11 LK23 Gerhard Frey (1957) 15751580
12 LK23 Michael Fritsch (1973) gesperrt17354415
13 LK23 Bernd Früh (1963) 16354487
14 LK23 Rolf Gerlach (1970)
15 LK23 Markus Heinlein (1975) gesperrt17550932
16 LK23 Thomas Hensel (1967)
17 LK23 Frank-Andreas Kistenmacher (1954) 15451512
18 LK23 Jürgen Klameth (1965)
19 LK23 Tobias Lamprecht (1984)
20 LK23 Reinhard Michalsky (1953) 15351548
21 LK23 Frank Müller (1968)
22 LK23 Rudolf Pflüger (1955) 15551606
23 LK23 Andreas Schaal (1982)
24 LK23 Ludger Schulze (1953) 15351543
25 LK23 Jürgen Schumacher (1963) 16351071
26 LK23 Heinz-Günther Schwark (1949) 14951553
27 LK23 Kai Schweppe (1966) 16650990
28 LK23 Torsten Schörg (1969)
29 LK23 Gerd Strohbeck (1957) 15751345
30 LK23 Jürgen Strohbeck (1963) 16351625
31 LK23 Paul-Ernst Strähle (1965)
32 LK23 Ivan Unterberger (1997) 19762678
33 LK23 Andreas Varga (1981)
34 LK23 Jürgen Vogt (1954) 15451482
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Isabelle Butschek (1981)
2 LK23 Gloria Del Rey Corado (1977) 27752425
3 LK23 Miriam Falkenhain (1973) gesperrt27352772
4 LK23 Margit Frey (1956) 25650454
5 LK23 Christine Früh (1973) 27352770
6 LK23 Kathrin Ilg (1968) 26852424
7 LK23 Christine Langer (1962) 26250486
8 LK23 Nadja Litsch (1980) 28051008
9 LK23 Anette Müller (1968)
10 LK23 Margit Schaffroth (1951) 25150390
11 LK23 Annegret Scherz (1947) 24701101
12 MF LK23 Katharina Schnabel (1977) 27751433
13 LK23 Nicole Schock (1972) 27250453
14 LK23 Dorothea Schuy (1958) 25850892
15 LK23 Angela Vogt (1976) 27601398
16 LK23 Bettina Wimpff (1964) 26402986
17 LK23 Barbara Wörner (1953) 25350574

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Teresie Hess (2009) 20953259
2 Jakob Freiseis (2009) 10902088
3 Marcel Kania (2010) 11084397
4 MF Nikolai Butschek (2009) 10900891
5 Julian Schatz (2009) 10900540
6 Nick Sieber (2009) 10900547
7 Carlos del hierro del Rey (2009) 10905288
8 MF Lotta Roßkamp (2011) 21100458
9 Leon Gerlach (2010) 11082593
10 Teo Litsch (2009)
11 Lilly Keibl (2009) 20950307
12 Daria Artemjev (2009) 20953262
13 Matilda Mangold (2010) 21053306
14 Ilka von Stralendorff (2009) 20950476
15 Louis Graf (2009) 10905303
16 Frederik Stößer (2010) 11084407
17 Elena Del Hierro Del Rey (2011)
18 Philipp Schneider (2010)
19 Samuel Pflaumer (2011)
20 Juliane Hensel (2010)
21 Maike Ditten (2011)
22 Maya Rohde (2010)
23 Cosimo Stammler (2009) 10905289
24 Joshua Lunczer (2010) 11084398
25 Paul Strähle (2011) 11150060
26 Cornelius Sailer (2011)
27 Charlotte Maier (2011) 21100515
28 Ferdinand Schneider (2011)
29 Lenia Bech (2010) 21051424
30 Mila Grimmer (2010)
31 Sophia Weiß (2010) 21053303

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Jarle Roßkamp (2007) 10753866
2 LK21 Paul Kappes (2008) 10821312
3 LK21 Oliver Kania (2008) 10820394
4 MF LK21 Felicitas Früh (2008) 20802869
5 LK21 Benjamin Müller (2008) 10819913
6 LK21 Bianca Weller (2008) 20800991
7 LK22 Luca Schlotz (2007) 10757270
8 MF LK23 Maxim Ding (2008) 10822170
9 Teresie Hess (2009) 20953259
10 LK23 Bennet Falkenhain (2008) 10824156
11 LK23 Jacob Strähle (2008) 10821319
12 LK23 Max Orgeldinger (2008) 10821960
13 MF LK23 Luis Kübler (2008) 10823790
14 LK23 Emilia Schmid (2007) 20752581
15 LK23 Anina Broll (2007) 20752586
16 Jakob Freiseis (2009) 10902088
17 MF Marcel Kania (2010) 11084397
18 Nikolai Butschek (2009) 10900891
19 Julian Schatz (2009) 10900540
20 Carlos del hierro del Rey (2009) 10905288
21 LK23 Noel Schuster (2007) 10700009
22 LK23 Joshua Keibl (2008) 10821331
23 LK23 Liam Eisemann (2008) 10831738
24 LK23 Juan del Hierro del Ray (2007) 10765045
25 Leon Gerlach (2010) 11082593
26 LK23 Julius Pfeil (2007) 10761992
27 LK23 Luis Pfeil (2008) 10828225
28 Matilda Mangold (2010) 21053306
29 Louis Graf (2009) 10905303
30 LK23 Katharina Burkhardt (2007) 20751015
31 Lotta Roßkamp (2011) 21100458
32 Cosimo Stammler (2009) 10905289
33 Lilly Keibl (2009) 20950307
34 Joshua Lunczer (2010) 11084398
35 Daria Artemjev (2009) 20953262
36 LK23 Alexander Delius (2008) 10831755
37 LK23 Hanna Ding (2007) 20752578
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Jarle Roßkamp (2007) 10753866
2 LK20 Nico Kimpfler (2005) 10556685
3 LK20 Maximilian Kurz (2005) 10500079
4 LK21 Philipp Hasenkopf (2005) 10563190
5 MF LK21 Paul Kappes (2008) 10821312
6 LK21 Oliver Kania (2008) 10820394
7 LK21 Benjamin Müller (2008) 10819913
8 LK22 Luca Schlotz (2007) 10757270
9 LK22 Max Köhler (2006) 10655123
10 LK23 Tom Schönleber (2006) 10665030
11 MF LK23 Robin Falkenhain (2005) 10563248
12 LK23 Maxim Ding (2008) 10822170
13 LK23 Bennet Falkenhain (2008) 10824156
14 LK23 Jacob Strähle (2008) 10821319
15 MF LK23 Max Orgeldinger (2008) 10821960
16 LK23 Luca Plassmann (2006) 10661863
17 LK23 Maik - Valentin Schatz (2006) 10653531
18 LK23 Luis Arfken (2006) 10657971
19 LK23 Lewin Aytan (2006) 10666826
20 LK23 Finn Eisemann (2006) 10666821
21 LK23 Luis Kübler (2008) 10823790
22 Jakob Freiseis (2009) 10902088
23 Nikolai Butschek (2009) 10900891
24 Julian Schatz (2009) 10900540
25 Carlos del hierro del Rey (2009) 10905288
26 LK23 Noel Schuster (2007) 10700009
27 LK23 Joshua Keibl (2008) 10821331
28 LK23 Liam Eisemann (2008) 10831738
29 LK23 Juan del Hierro del Ray (2007) 10765045
30 LK23 Lovis von Stralndorff (2006) 10660624
31 Leon Gerlach (2010) 11082593
32 LK23 Julius Pfeil (2007) 10761992
33 LK23 Luis Pfeil (2008) 10828225
34 Louis Graf (2009) 10905303
35 Cosimo Stammler (2009) 10905289
36 Joshua Lunczer (2010) 11084398
37 LK23 Alexander Delius (2008) 10831755
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Melissa Kurz (2005) 20500059
2 LK20 Annika Werner (2005) 20552320
3 LK21 Natascha Merker (2006) 20655461
4 LK21 Felicitas Früh (2008) 20802869
5 LK21 Bianca Weller (2008) 20800991
6 MF LK22 Helen Hofmann (2006) 20653224
7 LK23 Luisa Kappes (2005) 20560484
8 LK23 Miriam El Masaddaq (2005) 20552010
9 Teresie Hess (2009) 20953259
10 LK23 Emilia Schmid (2007) 20752581
11 MF LK23 Anina Broll (2007) 20752586
12 LK23 Elise Schüle (2006) 20651935
13 LK23 Letizia Löw (2006) 20654200
14 LK23 Charlotte Burkhardt (2006) 20655445
15 LK23 Carolin Diercks (2006) 20655448
16 LK23 Marie Brügel (2006) 20655439
17 LK23 Katharina Früh (2006) 20659914
18 LK23 Lena Vogt (2005) 20552037
19 Matilda Mangold (2010) 21053306
20 LK23 Katharina Burkhardt (2007) 20751015
21 Lotta Roßkamp (2011) 21100458
22 Charlotte Maier (2011) 21100515
23 Lilly Keibl (2009) 20950307
24 Daria Artemjev (2009) 20953262
25 LK23 Anne-Sophie Cioban (2006) 20662643
26 LK23 Jule Ganser (2005) 20562745
27 LK23 Hanna Ding (2007) 20752578
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Adrian Illmann (2001) 10102157
2 LK16 Nick Dobelmann (2001) 10151512
3 MF LK20 Jonathan Heckert (2002) 10250361
4 LK20 Jarle Roßkamp (2007) 10753866
5 LK20 Dusan Vulevic (2004) 10461467
6 LK20 Nico Kimpfler (2005) 10556685
7 LK20 Maximilian Kurz (2005) 10500079
8 LK21 Tim Hofmann (2003) 10350347
9 MF LK21 Philipp Hasenkopf (2005) 10563190
10 LK21 Paul Kappes (2008) 10821312
11 LK21 Oliver Kania (2008) 10820394
12 LK21 Benjamin Müller (2008) 10819913
13 LK22 Peer Schnabel (2003) 10350453
14 LK22 Laurin Plasman (2003) 10365717
15 MF LK22 Max Köhler (2006) 10655123
16 LK23 Tom Schönleber (2006) 10665030
17 LK23 Robin Falkenhain (2005) 10563248
18 LK23 Thomas Roth (2003) 10356373
19 LK23 Jonathan Krämer (2003) 10360248
20 LK23 Maxim Ding (2008) 10822170
21 LK23 Bennet Falkenhain (2008) 10824156
22 LK23 Jacob Strähle (2008) 10821319
23 LK23 Max Orgeldinger (2008) 10821960
24 LK23 Luca Plassmann (2006) 10661863
25 LK23 Maik - Valentin Schatz (2006) 10653531
26 LK23 Luis Arfken (2006) 10657971
27 LK23 Lewin Aytan (2006) 10666826
28 LK23 Finn Eisemann (2006) 10666821
29 LK23 Luis Kübler (2008) 10823790
30 LK23 Noel Schuster (2007) 10700009
31 LK23 Tom Ilg (2003) 10364267
32 LK23 Lennard Sandvoß (2004) 10461269
33 LK23 Joshua Keibl (2008) 10821331
34 LK23 Liam Eisemann (2008) 10831738
35 LK23 Juan del Hierro del Ray (2007) 10765045
36 LK23 Lovis von Stralndorff (2006) 10660624
37 LK23 Julius Pfeil (2007) 10761992
38 LK23 Luis Pfeil (2008) 10828225
39 LK23 Alexander Delius (2008) 10831755
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Leonie Kusterer (2002) 20251033
2 MF LK18 Lana Ruppmann (2003) 20350161
3 LK20 Melissa Kurz (2005) 20500059
4 LK20 Annika Werner (2005) 20552320
5 LK20 Viktoria Burkhardt (2002) 20255750
6 LK21 Lilly Schlotz (2005) 20558002
7 LK21 Natascha Merker (2006) 20655461
8 LK21 Felicitas Früh (2008) 20802869
9 LK21 Bianca Weller (2008) 20800991
10 MF LK22 Charlotte Finkenthei (2003) 20300172
11 LK22 Helen Hofmann (2006) 20653224
12 LK23 Magdalena Fleischmann (2001) 20101298
13 LK23 Luisa Kappes (2005) 20560484
14 LK23 Marie Hoppe (2004) 20459664
15 MF LK23 Anna Roth (2001) 20156730
16 LK23 Maya Wimpff (2004) 20453342
17 LK23 Miriam El Masaddaq (2005) 20552010
18 LK23 Pauline Merker (2003) 20358629
19 LK23 Sofie Kröninger (2003) 20356798
20 LK23 Lea Munz (2003) 20361788
21 LK23 Sarah Diercks (2003) 20356284
22 LK23 Emilia Schmid (2007) 20752581
23 LK23 Anina Broll (2007) 20752586
24 LK23 Elise Schüle (2006) 20651935
25 LK23 Letizia Löw (2006) 20654200
26 LK23 Sophie Walter (2004) 20462757
27 LK23 Charlotte Burkhardt (2006) 20655445
28 LK23 Carolin Diercks (2006) 20655448
29 LK23 Marie Brügel (2006) 20655439
30 LK23 Katharina Früh (2006) 20659914
31 LK23 Lena Vogt (2005) 20552037
32 LK23 Janine Schwertfeger (2002) 20259733
33 LK23 Leni Veinauer (2004) 20400194
34 LK23 Katharina Burkhardt (2007) 20751015
35 LK23 Maria-Beatrice Cioban (2004) 20463560
36 LK23 Anne-Sophie Cioban (2006) 20662643
37 LK23 Jule Ganser (2005) 20562745
38 LK23 Hanna Ding (2007) 20752578
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Stefano Baldoni (1997) 19762860 ITA
2 LK1 Filipp Kekercheni (1995) 19570279 UKR
3 LK1 David Novotny (1994) 19400775
4 LK1 Michal Milko (1985) 18502171 SVK
5 LK1 Igor Kolaric (1997) 19750264 SER A/D
6 LK1 Dennis Katzenwadel (1999) 19950527
7 MF LK1 Eric Geiger (1990) 19003142
8 LK2 Axel Herberg (2000) 10065264
9 LK3 Adam Kulich (1995) 19570474 SVK
10 LK3 Felix Gaiser (1991) 19100743
11 LK3 Alexander Bantel (1983) 18300315
12 LK6 Max Bartelt (1996) 19650220
13 LK7 Kai-Sebastian Ganick (1977) 17705330
14 LK8 Marc Bantel (1996) 19650556
15 MF LK8 Arndt Segler (1992) 19201364
16 LK8 Marc Schuhmacher (1987) 18750316
17 LK9 Michael Marzol (1992) 19250539
18 MF LK10 Jochen Gehrmann (1985) 18550646
19 LK12 Julius Munz (1988) 18850524
20 LK13 Florian Hilbig (1992) 19250680
21 LK13 Michael Schaffroth (1984) 18450633
22 LK14 Frank Hasenkopf (1974) 17401785
23 LK14 Michael Traub (1993) 19350757
24 LK15 Julian Marquardt (1994) 19452067
25 LK16 Timo Bofinger (1998) 19851179
26 LK16 Adrian Illmann (2001) 10102157
27 LK18 Mario Arcione (1992) 19201363
28 LK18 Max Bonasch (1991) 19152728
29 LK20 Jonathan Heckert (2002) 10250361
30 LK20 Dusan Vulevic (2004) 10461467
31 LK20 Nico Kimpfler (2005) 10556685
32 LK20 Maximilian Kurz (2005) 10500079
33 MF LK21 Peter Skalecki (1994) 19453004
34 LK21 Felix Setzer (1998) 19852148
35 LK21 Tim-Florian Hoffmann (1997) 19709077
36 LK21 Maximilian Zirwes (2000) 10052400
37 LK21 Stefan Pflüger (1992) 19252747
38 LK21 Tim Hofmann (2003) 10350347
39 LK21 Philipp Hasenkopf (2005) 10563190
40 LK22 Jens Strohbeck (1994) 19450222
41 LK22 Peer Schnabel (2003) 10350453
42 LK22 Laurin Plasman (2003) 10365717
43 LK22 Max Köhler (2006) 10655123
44 LK23 Alexander Stark (1998) 19852208
45 LK23 Maurice Luks (1994) 19458045
46 LK23 Denis Moslavac (1997) 19762677
47 LK23 Ivan Unterberger (1997) 19762678
48 LK23 Tom Schönleber (2006) 10665030
49 LK23 Robin Falkenhain (2005) 10563248
50 LK23 Vincent Hoffmann (2000) 10054531
51 LK23 Thomas Roth (2003) 10356373
52 LK23 Jonathan Krämer (2003) 10360248
53 LK23 Luca Plassmann (2006) 10661863
54 LK23 Maik - Valentin Schatz (2006) 10653531
55 LK23 Tom Ilg (2003) 10364267
56 LK23 Lovis von Stralndorff (2006) 10660624

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Jörg Huttelmaier (1972) 17250372
E2 LK11 Thilo Kuhn (1968) 16850600
E3 LK12 Tobias Hofmann (1974) 17450444
E4 LK12 Marcus Schnabel (1968) 16850552
E5 LK12 Michael Bayh (1972) 17200854
E6 LK15 Heinrich Schaible (1968) 16850341
E7 LK15 Christian Grimm (1973) 17302662
E8 LK16 Carsten Rosskamp (1978) 17801204
E9 LK16 Jörg Merker (1966) 16650988
E10 LK18 Friedrich Schulze (1987) 18750855
E11 LK18 Leopold Ekedi (1974) 17410175
E12 LK21 Timo Schuster (1972) 17250013
E13 LK21 Christian Funk (1980) 18063556
E14 LK21 Jens Geserik (1964) 16450528
E15 LK21 Bernhard Dittrich (1962) 16204478
E16 LK22 Philipp Gehrmann (1982) 18250458
E17 LK23 Gerald Schatz (1973) 17350507
E18 LK23 Casper Lunden (1978) 17853266 SWE
E19 LK23 Moritz Wörner (1984) 18450624
E20 LK23 Christian Kazenwadel (1982) 18203596
E21 LK23 Christoph Maier (1979) 17953242
E22 LK23 Jochen Reinhardt (1974) 17450458
E23 LK23 Philip Dreyer (1979) 17950857
E24 LK23 Michael Fritsch (1973) 17354415
E25 LK23 Markus Heinlein (1975) 17550932
E26 LK23 Patrick Apel (1974) 17450610
E27 LK23 Benedikt Dannenmann (1972) 17281258
E28 LK23 Roman Beniashvili (1967) 16750922
E29 LK23 Andreas Benz (1970) 17054648
E30 LK23 Sebastian Hess (1974) 17454136
E31 LK23 Jürgen Strohbeck (1963) 16351625
E32 LK23 Michael Bölkow (1972) 17282880
E33 LK23 Nicolai Ding (1975) 17553995
E34 LK23 Bernd Früh (1963) 16354487
E35 LK23 Karl-Heinz Kappes (1964) 16450029
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Jana Jablonovska (1996) 29657336 SVK
2 LK1 Amelie Kurpiers (1999) 29952119
3 LK2 Vivien Klein (1998) 29850051
4 LK4 Christina Schaal (1983) 28308201
5 LK6 Maximiliane Walther (1991) 29100262
6 LK6 Ivanka Müller (1988) 28800209
7 LK7 Ramona Bantel (1990) 29000636
8 MF LK8 Sarah Jarvers (1993) 29300518
9 LK8 Sabrina Werner (1998) 29850972
10 LK9 Katharina Gneiting (1990) 29000311
11 LK9 Riana Seemann (1999) 29950553
12 LK11 Kerstin Halsdorfer (1982) 28207268
13 LK11 Leonie Kusterer (2002) 20251033
14 LK12 Patricia Bühler (1995) 29550985
15 LK13 Katja Roßkamp (1981) 28151349
16 MF LK13 Franziska Klodt (1989) 28951550
17 LK15 Kim Fischer (1991) 29150056
18 LK16 Kristin Titze (1996) 29651701
19 LK16 Manuela Bühler (1989) 28951215
20 LK16 Katrin Schiffner (1987) 28750756
21 LK17 Evelyn Kanwischer (1991) 29150065
22 LK18 Lana Ruppmann (2003) 20350161
23 LK19 Juliane Gottschick (1990) 29000635
24 LK20 Melissa Kurz (2005) 20500059
25 LK20 Isabel Bantel (1987) 28751003
26 LK20 Vivien Hoffmann (2000) 20051337
27 LK20 Annika Werner (2005) 20552320
28 LK20 Bianca Kutasi (1992) 29251473
29 LK20 Viktoria Burkhardt (2002) 20255750
30 LK21 Lilly Schlotz (2005) 20558002
31 LK21 Natascha Merker (2006) 20655461
32 LK22 Laura Ott (2000) 20051051
33 LK22 Charlotte Finkenthei (2003) 20300172
34 LK22 Helen Hofmann (2006) 20653224
35 LK22 Antonia Schmid (2000) 20052547
36 LK22 Carolin Welter (1987) 28702888
37 MF LK23 Nicole Neutzner (1997) 29751219
38 LK23 Raffaela Bantel (1990) 29000448
39 LK23 Viktoria Gersdorf (1997) 29751123
40 LK23 Nadja Litsch (1980) 28051008
41 LK23 Magdalena Fleischmann (2001) 20101298
42 LK23 Luisa Kappes (2005) 20560484
43 LK23 Marie Hoppe (2004) 20459664
44 LK23 Lea Gaiser (1995) 29550984
45 LK23 Anna Roth (2001) 20156730
46 LK23 Maya Wimpff (2004) 20453342
47 LK23 Miriam El Masaddaq (2005) 20552010
48 LK23 Pauline Merker (2003) 20358629
49 LK23 Sofie Kröninger (2003) 20356798
50 LK23 Lea Munz (2003) 20361788
51 LK23 Sarah Diercks (2003) 20356284
52 LK23 Elise Schüle (2006) 20651935
53 LK23 Letizia Löw (2006) 20654200
54 LK23 Sophie Walter (2004) 20462757
55 LK23 Charlotte Burkhardt (2006) 20655445
56 LK23 Carolin Diercks (2006) 20655448
57 LK23 Marie Brügel (2006) 20655439
58 LK23 Katharina Früh (2006) 20659914
59 LK23 Lena Vogt (2005) 20552037
60 LK23 Janine Schwertfeger (2002) 20259733
61 LK23 Leni Veinauer (2004) 20400194
62 LK23 Jule Ganser (2005) 20562745

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Beate Richter (1966) 26650307
E2 LK9 Petra Neutzner (1963) 26350273
E3 LK9 Astrid Hetzel (1958) 25800068
E4 LK9 Astrid Skalecki (1965) 26551051
E5 LK10 Anna Seemann (1971) 27150192
E6 LK11 Andrea Kless-Arcione (1959) 25950455
E7 LK12 Simone Ruppmann (1968) 26850901
E8 LK12 Birgit Lohrfink (1957) 25750052
E9 LK13 Gabi Gottschick (1961) 26150479
E10 LK14 Karin Bonasch (1961) 26150466
E11 LK15 Barbara Segler (1964) 26450494
E12 LK15 Sieglinde Bolle (1960) 26050191
E13 LK16 Eva Merker (1968) 26850362
E14 LK20 Konstanze Stetter (1975) 27551860
E15 LK20 Sandra Scherer (1975) 27551041
E16 LK21 Dagmar Köhler (1968) 26850985
E17 LK21 Doris Gehrmann (1957) 25750899
E18 LK21 Brigitte Risse (1957) 25750484
E19 LK22 Katja Schatz (1975) 27551165
E20 LK22 Melani Arnold (1971) 27101911
E21 LK23 Tatjana Hofmann (1975) 27550427
E22 LK23 Michaela Kappes (1977) 27750004
E23 LK23 Carmen Fleischmann (1965) 26551695
E24 LK23 Miriam Falkenhain (1973) 27352772
E25 LK23 Beate Schuster (1970) 27002097
E26 LK23 Beate Burkhardt (1971) 27101918
E27 LK23 Nicole Schock (1972) 27250453
E28 LK23 Kirstin Hess (1975) 27552262
E29 LK23 Kathrin Ilg (1968) 26852424
E30 LK23 Gloria Del Rey Corado (1977) 27752425
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Friedrich Schulze (1987) 18750855
2 LK21 Christian Funk (1980) 18063556
3 MF LK22 Philipp Gehrmann (1982) 18250458
4 LK23 Casper Lunden (1978) 17853266 SWE
5 LK23 Moritz Wörner (1984) 18450624
6 LK23 Christian Kazenwadel (1982) 18203596
7 LK23 Christoph Maier (1979) 17953242
8 LK23 Jürgen Schlechter (1980) 18050336
9 LK23 Jochen Schäfer (1979) 17953980

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK1 Michal Milko (1985) 18502171 SVK
E2 LK3 Alexander Bantel (1983) 18300315
E3 LK7 Kai-Sebastian Ganick (1977) 17705330
E4 LK8 Marc Schuhmacher (1987) 18750316
E5 LK9 Jörg Huttelmaier (1972) 17250372
E6 LK10 Jochen Gehrmann (1985) 18550646
E7 LK11 Thilo Kuhn (1968) 16850600
E8 LK12 Julius Munz (1988) 18850524
E9 LK12 Tobias Hofmann (1974) 17450444
E10 LK12 Marcus Schnabel (1968) 16850552
E11 LK12 Michael Bayh (1972) 17200854
E12 LK13 Michael Schaffroth (1984) 18450633
E13 LK14 Frank Hasenkopf (1974) 17401785
E14 LK15 Heinrich Schaible (1968) 16850341
E15 LK15 Christian Grimm (1973) 17302662
E16 LK16 Carsten Rosskamp (1978) 17801204
E17 LK16 Jörg Merker (1966) 16650988
E18 LK18 Leopold Ekedi (1974) 17410175
E19 LK21 Timo Schuster (1972) 17250013
E20 LK21 Jens Geserik (1964) 16450528
E21 LK21 Bernhard Dittrich (1962) 16204478
E22 LK23 Gerald Schatz (1973) 17350507
E23 LK23 Jochen Reinhardt (1974) 17450458
E24 LK23 Philip Dreyer (1979) 17950857
E25 LK23 Michael Fritsch (1973) 17354415
E26 LK23 Markus Heinlein (1975) 17550932
E27 LK23 Patrick Apel (1974) 17450610
E28 LK23 Benedikt Dannenmann (1972) 17281258
E29 LK23 Roman Beniashvili (1967) 16750922
E30 LK23 Andreas Benz (1970) 17054648
E31 LK23 Sebastian Hess (1974) 17454136
E32 LK23 Jürgen Strohbeck (1963) 16351625
E33 LK23 Michael Bölkow (1972) 17282880
E34 LK23 Nicolai Ding (1975) 17553995
E35 LK23 Bernd Früh (1963) 16354487
E36 LK23 Karl-Heinz Kappes (1964) 16450029
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Jörg Huttelmaier (1972) 17250372
2 LK11 Thilo Kuhn (1968) 16850600
3 MF LK12 Tobias Hofmann (1974) 17450444
4 LK12 Marcus Schnabel (1968) 16850552
5 LK12 Michael Bayh (1972) 17200854
6 LK15 Heinrich Schaible (1968) 16850341
7 LK15 Christian Grimm (1973) 17302662
8 LK16 Carsten Rosskamp (1978) 17801204
9 LK16 Jörg Merker (1966) 16650988
10 LK18 Leopold Ekedi (1974) 17410175
11 LK21 Timo Schuster (1972) 17250013
12 LK21 Jens Geserik (1964) 16450528
13 LK21 Bernhard Dittrich (1962) 16204478
14 LK23 Gerald Schatz (1973) 17350507
15 LK23 Jochen Reinhardt (1974) 17450458
16 LK23 Philip Dreyer (1979) 17950857
17 LK23 Michael Fritsch (1973) 17354415
18 LK23 Markus Heinlein (1975) 17550932
19 LK23 Patrick Apel (1974) 17450610
20 MF LK23 Benedikt Dannenmann (1972) 17281258
21 LK23 Roman Beniashvili (1967) 16750922
22 LK23 Andreas Benz (1970) 17054648
23 LK23 Sebastian Hess (1974) 17454136
24 LK23 Jürgen Strohbeck (1963) 16351625
25 LK23 Michael Bölkow (1972) 17282880
26 LK23 Nicolai Ding (1975) 17553995
27 LK23 Bernd Früh (1963) 16354487
28 LK23 Karl-Heinz Kappes (1964) 16450029

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Kai-Sebastian Ganick (1977) 17705330
E2 LK14 Frank Hasenkopf (1974) 17401785
E3 LK14 Wolfgang Schuy (1953) 15350873
E4 LK16 Heribert Schaffer (1956) 15650282
E5 LK17 Erich Kaufmann (1952) 15250581
E6 LK19 Helge Loos (1955) 15551214
E7 LK21 Gerhard Zuckriegl (1955) 15550888
E8 LK22 Walter Schaffroth (1950) 15051033
E9 LK23 Casper Lunden (1978) 17853266 SWE
E10 LK23 Heinz Kazenwadel (1949) 14950848
E11 LK23 Ulrich Reiser (1949) 14950998
E12 LK23 Wolf-Ulrich Siebert (1950) 15051034
E13 LK23 Jürgen Sonn (1956) 15650858
E14 LK23 Leonhard Veinauer (1950) 15050859
E15 LK23 Christoph Maier (1979) 17953242
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Beate Richter (1966) 26650307
2 LK9 Astrid Skalecki (1965) 26551051
3 LK10 Anna Seemann (1971) 27150192
4 LK12 Simone Ruppmann (1968) 26850901
5 MF LK16 Eva Merker (1968) 26850362
6 LK20 Konstanze Stetter (1975) 27551860
7 LK20 Sandra Scherer (1975) 27551041
8 MF LK22 Katja Schatz (1975) 27551165
9 LK22 Melani Arnold (1971) 27101911
10 LK23 Tatjana Hofmann (1975) 27550427
11 LK23 Michaela Kappes (1977) 27750004
12 LK23 Carmen Fleischmann (1965) 26551695
13 LK23 Miriam Falkenhain (1973) 27352772
14 LK23 Beate Schuster (1970) 27002097
15 LK23 Beate Burkhardt (1971) 27101918
16 LK23 Nicole Schock (1972) 27250453
17 LK23 Kirstin Hess (1975) 27552262
18 LK23 Kathrin Ilg (1968) 26852424
19 LK23 Gloria Del Rey Corado (1977) 27752425
20 LK23 Katharina Schnabel (1977) 27751433
21 LK23 Angela Vogt (1976) 27601398

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Petra Neutzner (1963) 26350273
E2 LK9 Astrid Hetzel (1958) 25800068
E3 LK11 Andrea Kless-Arcione (1959) 25950455
E4 LK12 Birgit Lohrfink (1957) 25750052
E5 LK13 Gabi Gottschick (1961) 26150479
E6 LK14 Karin Bonasch (1961) 26150466
E7 LK15 Barbara Segler (1964) 26450494
E8 LK15 Sieglinde Bolle (1960) 26050191
E9 LK18 Monika Layh (1946) 24650159
E10 LK21 Dagmar Köhler (1968) 26850985
E11 LK21 Doris Gehrmann (1957) 25750899
E12 LK21 Brigitte Risse (1957) 25750484
E13 LK23 Annegret Scherz (1947) 24701101
E14 LK23 Barbara Wörner (1953) 25350574
E15 LK23 Margit Schaffroth (1951) 25150390
E16 LK23 Dorothea Schuy (1958) 25850892
E17 LK23 Christine Langer (1962) 26250486
E18 LK23 Margit Frey (1956) 25650454
E19 LK23 Angelika Vogt (1956) 25650455
E20 LK23 Bettina Wimpff (1964) 26402986
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Petra Neutzner (1963) 26350273
2 LK9 Astrid Hetzel (1958) 25800068
3 MF LK11 Andrea Kless-Arcione (1959) 25950455
4 LK12 Birgit Lohrfink (1957) 25750052
5 LK13 Gabi Gottschick (1961) 26150479
6 LK14 Karin Bonasch (1961) 26150466
7 LK15 Barbara Segler (1964) 26450494
8 LK15 Sieglinde Bolle (1960) 26050191
9 LK18 Monika Layh (1946) 24650159
10 LK21 Dagmar Köhler (1968) 26850985
11 LK21 Doris Gehrmann (1957) 25750899
12 LK21 Brigitte Risse (1957) 25750484
13 LK23 Annegret Scherz (1947) 24701101
14 LK23 Barbara Wörner (1953) 25350574
15 LK23 Margit Schaffroth (1951) 25150390
16 LK23 Dorothea Schuy (1958) 25850892
17 LK23 Christine Langer (1962) 26250486
18 LK23 Margit Frey (1956) 25650454
19 LK23 Angelika Vogt (1956) 25650455
20 LK23 Bettina Wimpff (1964) 26402986

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Beate Richter (1966) 26650307
E2 LK9 Astrid Skalecki (1965) 26551051
E3 LK12 Simone Ruppmann (1968) 26850901
E4 LK16 Eva Merker (1968) 26850362
E5 LK23 Carmen Fleischmann (1965) 26551695
E6 LK23 Kathrin Ilg (1968) 26852424
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Wolfgang Schuy (1953) 15350873
2 LK16 Heribert Schaffer (1956) 15650282
3 LK17 Erich Kaufmann (1952) 15250581
4 LK19 Helge Loos (1955) 15551214
5 LK19 Wolfgang Haas (1939) 13900715
6 LK21 Gerhard Zuckriegl (1955) 15550888
7 LK22 Walter Schaffroth (1950) 15051033
8 LK23 Heinz Kazenwadel (1949) 14950848
9 LK23 Ulrich Reiser (1949) 14950998
10 LK23 Wolf-Ulrich Siebert (1950) 15051034
11 LK23 Jürgen Sonn (1956) 15650858
12 LK23 Leonhard Veinauer (1950) 15050859
13 LK23 Fritz Jarosch (1937) 13700582
14 LK23 Wolfgang Tinsel (1948) 14851019
15 LK23 Gerhard Dill (1943) 14350901
16 LK23 Klaus Dobler (1942) 14250974
17 LK23 Alfred Kirkorowicz (1941) 14100703
18 LK23 Siegfried Rapp (1938) 13850633
19 LK23 Herbert Müller (1938) 13800205
20 LK23 Albert Dian (1938) 13801846
21 LK23 Karl-Adolf Klemm (1937) 13701624
22 LK23 Klaus Kaiser (1936) 13601403
23 LK23 Hariolf Giebel (1936) 13601404
24 LK23 Peter Matschinski (1931) 13100318
25 LK23 Dieter Lamm (1928) 12850029
26 LK23 Mladen Anzel (1933) 13300682 CRO
27 LK23 Luciano Arcione (1957) 15751517
28 LK23 Volker Bofinger (1955) 15551636
29 LK23 Rudolf Pflüger (1955) 15551606

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Hermann Traxel (1941) 14100702
E2 LK15 Horst Hönig (1939) 13900336
E3 LK18 Manfred Heinzelmann (1939) 13900717
E4 LK18 Harald Frech (1937) 13750212
E5 LK18 Horst Götz (1945) 14550386
E6 LK19 Michael Teichter (1947) 14750921
E7 LK19 Hanjörg Scherz (1947) 14750919
E8 LK21 Bernd Maiwald (1946) 14650802
E9 LK22 Ernst Segler (1942) 14250743
E10 LK22 Peter Jacobsen (1946) 14650667
E11 LK22 Werner Burger (1946) 14650666
E12 LK23 Günter Köble (1939) 13902280
E13 LK23 Manfred Köpf (1938) 13850422
E14 LK23 Friedemann Gumz (1941) 14100331
E15 LK23 Wolfgang Händschke (1934) 13400666
E16 LK23 Carl Friedrich Maier (1938) 13800693
E17 LK23 Siegfried Marquardt (1938) 13802003
E18 LK23 Dietrich Krägeloh (1943) 14350867
E19 LK23 Herbert Decker (1937) 13700565
E20 LK23 Werner Risse (1946) 14650804
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Horst Götz (1945) 14550386
2 LK19 Michael Teichter (1947) 14750921
3 LK19 Hanjörg Scherz (1947) 14750919
4 LK21 Bernd Maiwald (1946) 14650802
5 LK22 Peter Jacobsen (1946) 14650667
6 LK22 Werner Burger (1946) 14650666
7 LK23 Werner Risse (1946) 14650804

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Hermann Traxel (1941) 14100702
E2 LK15 Horst Hönig (1939) 13900336
E3 LK18 Manfred Heinzelmann (1939) 13900717
E4 LK18 Harald Frech (1937) 13750212
E5 MF LK22 Ernst Segler (1942) 14250743
E6 LK23 Günter Köble (1939) 13902280
E7 LK23 Friedemann Gumz (1941) 14100331
E8 LK23 Wolfgang Händschke (1934) 13400666
E9 LK23 Carl Friedrich Maier (1938) 13800693
E10 LK23 Dietrich Krägeloh (1943) 14350867
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Hermann Traxel (1941) 14100702
2 LK15 Horst Hönig (1939) 13900336
3 MF LK18 Manfred Heinzelmann (1939) 13900717
4 LK18 Harald Frech (1937) 13750212
5 LK22 Ernst Segler (1942) 14250743
6 LK23 Günter Köble (1939) 13902280
7 LK23 Manfred Köpf (1938) 13850422
8 LK23 Friedemann Gumz (1941) 14100331
9 LK23 Wolfgang Händschke (1934) 13400666
10 LK23 Wolf-Dieter Kohler (1939) 13900716
11 LK23 Carl Friedrich Maier (1938) 13800693
12 LK23 Siegfried Marquardt (1938) 13802003
13 LK23 Dietrich Krägeloh (1943) 14350867
14 LK23 Herbert Decker (1937) 13700565