Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20290
TV Schwäbisch Gmünd WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Anita Abt (1970) 27050212
2 LK23,1 Susanne Baumhauer (1968) 26854288
3 LK23,1 Telje Dosch Meyer-Lohmann (1964) 26453122
4 LK23,1 Brigitte Funk-Hudelmaier (1954) 25451543
5 LK23,1 Isabell Grosse (1964) 26453123
6 LK23,1 Ines Hamler (1976) 27653225
7 LK23,1 Diana Hieber (1979) 27952493
8 LK23,1 Daniela Hägele (1967) 26750500
9 LK23,1 Susanne Karch (1963) 26352796
10 LK23,1 Schirin Kazemi (1982) 28252229
11 LK23,1 Tina Kientz (1975) 27553225
12 LK23,1 Ashai Klein (1979) 27952528
13 LK23,1 Sabine Mayer (1974) 27453336
14 LK23,1 Marieluise Merinsky (1950) 25050361
15 LK23,1 Petra Müller (1970) 27084963
16 LK23,1 Iris Savasman (1974) 27453350
17 LK23,1 Bianca Schoell (1965) 26553452
18 LK23,1 Irena Schoell (1972) 27253675
19 LK23,1 Bettina Schulligen (1972) 27253676
20 MF LK23,1 Barbara Schuster-Gratz (1962) 26291131
21 LK23,0 Christiana Schöffel (1955) 25551292
22 LK23,1 Eva-Maria Singer (1990) 29051388
23 LK23,1 Dagmar Sonnentag (1969) 26954138
24 LK23,1 Diana Stephan-Frank (1973) 27352411
25 LK23,1 Cirsten Trautmann (1980) 28052456
26 LK23,1 Ingrid Truckenmüller (1944) 24402370
27 LK23,1 Renate Wanner (1951) 25151273
28 LK23,1 Daniela Zimmerhackel (1975) 27553268

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Valentin Schaumann (2009) 10908187
2 MF LK23,0 Rafael Hieber (2010) 11089796
3 Liv Biegert (2011) 21103535
4 LK23,0 Clara Trautmann (2009) 20958883
5 LK23,0 Juliana Kosztovits (2009) 20953285
6 LK23,0 Svenja Straka (2009) 20958884
7 LK23,0 Benjamin Trenkler (2009) 10917925
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,0 Jacen Kosztovits (2006) 10657352
2 LK19,0 Lennard Sonnentag (2007) 10757247
3 LK20,0 Pablo Di Nunno (2008) 10827857
4 LK21,0 Justus Specht (2006) 10650099
5 LK21,0 Tom Roth (2007) 10750034
6 LK21,0 Jakob Kern (2007) 10766922
7 MF LK22,0 Bennet Savasman (2006) 10660620
8 LK22,0 Lasse Biegert (2007) 10757185
9 LK23,0 Henry Webel (2006) 10668099
10 MF LK23,0 Mike Aschenbrenner (2007) 10764602
11 LK23,0 Linus Webel (2008) 10833888
12 LK23,0 Felix Trenkler (2006) 10666393
13 LK23,0 Valentin Schaumann (2009) 10908187
14 LK23,0 Rafael Hieber (2010) 11089796
15 LK23,0 Matthes Trautmann (2007) 10766936
16 LK23,0 Simeon Dietl (2007) 10768684
17 LK23,0 Fionn Hilbert (2006) 10669637
18 LK23,0 Beniamin Vogelmann (2008) 10836257
19 LK23,0 Benjamin Trenkler (2009) 10917925
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Jessica Siber (2006) 20664659
2 LK23,0 Mia Kientz (2006) 20664678
3 LK23,0 Helene Merkle (2006) 20664671
4 MF LK23,0 Elena Hieber (2008) 20805282
5 Liv Biegert (2011) 21103535
6 LK23,0 Clara Trautmann (2009) 20958883
7 LK23,0 Juliana Kosztovits (2009) 20953285
8 LK23,0 Svenja Straka (2009) 20958884
9 LK23,0 Melina Rau (2007) 20763114
10 LK23,0 Valentina Preiss (2008) 20813288
11 LK23,0 Jolie Schreier (2008) 20813295
12 LK23,0 Danea Rudi (2006) 20651198
13 LK23,0 Franca Feifel (2008) 20813302
14 LK23,0 Edda Bertz (2010) 21059418
15 LK23,0 Helena Baumhauer (2010) 21060270
16 Greta Mautz (2012) 21204100
17 Alexandra Fülöp (2012) 21204065
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 William Sonnentag (2004) 10400107
2 LK17,0 Jacen Kosztovits (2006) 10657352
3 MF LK19,0 Lenn Biegert (2005) 10562757
4 LK19,0 Lukas Ewald (2004) 10454746
5 LK19,0 Lennard Sonnentag (2007) 10757247
6 MF LK20,0 Jacob Sonnentag (2004) 10458977
7 LK20,0 Pablo Di Nunno (2008) 10827857
8 LK21,0 Vincent Kammerer (2003) 10362704
9 LK21,0 Justus Specht (2006) 10650099
10 LK21,0 Tom Roth (2007) 10750034
11 LK21,0 Mathis Richter (2005) 10569492
12 LK21,0 Lennart Schoell (2005) 10553315
13 LK21,0 Jakob Kern (2007) 10766922
14 LK22,0 Bennet Savasman (2006) 10660620
15 LK22,0 Lasse Biegert (2007) 10757185
16 LK23,0 Elias Biechele (2005) 10553326
17 LK23,0 Henry Webel (2006) 10668099
18 LK23,0 Mike Aschenbrenner (2007) 10764602
19 LK23,0 Linus Webel (2008) 10833888
20 LK23,0 Felix Trenkler (2006) 10666393
21 LK23,0 Valentin Schaumann (2009) 10908187
22 LK23,0 Rafael Hieber (2010) 11089796
23 LK23,0 Matthes Trautmann (2007) 10766936
24 LK23,0 Simeon Dietl (2007) 10768684
25 LK23,0 Fionn Hilbert (2006) 10669637
26 LK23,0 Beniamin Vogelmann (2008) 10836257
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Frieda Dosch (2004) 20453340
2 LK23,0 Caroline Kropp (2005) 20564457
3 LK23,0 Louise Schoell (2004) 20453338
4 LK23,0 Delia Semaca (2004) 20459434
5 LK23,0 Annika Widmann (2003) 20362960
6 LK23,0 Theresa Reif (2004) 20400173
7 LK23,0 Jessica Siber (2006) 20664659
8 LK23,0 Mia Kientz (2006) 20664678
9 LK23,0 Jana Hamler (2005) 20561558
10 LK23,0 Helene Merkle (2006) 20664671
11 LK23,0 Ana Klein (2004) 20464943
12 LK23,0 Elena Hieber (2008) 20805282
13 LK23,0 Clara Trautmann (2009) 20958883
14 LK23,0 Julia Schaal (2005) 20564458
15 LK23,0 Ellen Boschert (2003) 20364583
16 LK23,0 Johanna Klaiber (2004) 20464932
17 LK23,0 Lilly Feifel (2005) 20564456
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Patrick Nagler (1999) 19953224
2 LK7,0 Arijanit Gashi (1996) 19650962
3 LK9,0 Michael Jäger (1993) 19300944
4 LK10,0 Paul Sonnentag (2001) 10102229
5 LK10,0 Claus Biechele (1975) 17502228
6 MF LK10,0 Anders Gullberg (1965) 16550340 SWE A/D
7 LK10,0 Marc Wiedemann (2000) 10051315
8 LK12,0 William Sonnentag (2004) 10400107
9 LK12,0 Christian Beer (1995) 19551700
10 LK12,0 Yannic Kevin Sigloch (1998) 19850842
11 LK13,0 Lars Svensson (1965) 16550864 SWE A/D
12 LK13,0 Philipp Engel (1994) 19450360
13 LK15,0 Maximilian Staiber (1999) 19952062
14 LK15,0 Stefan Wanner (1985) 18550081
15 MF LK16,0 Philip Beisswenger (1995) 19550690
16 LK16,0 Julian Barthle (1992) 19250439
17 LK17,0 Jacen Kosztovits (2006) 10657352
18 LK18,0 Dominik Bertsch (1999) 19952662
19 LK19,0 Johannes Staiber (1996) 19655410
20 LK19,0 Lenn Biegert (2005) 10562757
21 LK19,0 Lukas Ewald (2004) 10454746
22 MF LK19,0 Lennard Sonnentag (2007) 10757247
23 LK20,0 Daniel Engel (1996) 19650453
24 LK20,0 Jacob Sonnentag (2004) 10458977
25 LK20,0 Pablo Di Nunno (2008) 10827857
26 MF LK21,0 Patrick Werner (1999) 19956284
27 LK21,0 Gabriel Roth (2001) 10152627
28 LK21,0 Vincent Kammerer (2003) 10362704
29 LK21,0 Justus Specht (2006) 10650099
30 LK21,0 Tom Roth (2007) 10750034
31 LK21,0 Mathis Richter (2005) 10569492
32 LK21,0 Lennart Schoell (2005) 10553315
33 LK21,0 Jakob Kern (2007) 10766922
34 LK22,0 Daniel Bareiß (2000) 10054273
35 LK22,0 Nicolai Werner (1999) 19956283
36 LK22,0 Enno Dosch (1999) 19905231
37 LK22,0 Bennet Savasman (2006) 10660620
38 LK23,0 Brian Kosztovits (1998) 19861956
39 LK23,0 Tim Hägele (1999) 19950766
40 LK23,0 Elias Biechele (2005) 10553326

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Michael Hieber (1977) 17750625
E2 LK9,0 Sven Kienhöfer (1977) 17750232
E3 LK11,0 Philipp Straub (1986) 18650256
E4 LK15,0 Stephan Fichter (1987) 18702279
E5 LK16,0 Jürgen Kolschefsky (1963) 16353182
E6 LK17,0 Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) 17150616
E7 LK17,0 Klaus Kolschefsky (1961) 16150266
E8 LK17,0 Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) 16750448
E9 LK18,0 Marco Zeschky (1978) 17807174
E10 LK19,0 Marco Biegert (1973) 17353196
E11 LK22,0 Daniel Kientz (1977) 17753182
E12 LK23,0 Christian Straka (1977) 17753427
E13 LK23,0 Matthias Häberle (1969) 16992112
E14 LK23,0 Noyan Savasman (1969) 16992428
E15 LK23,0 Christian Widmann (1973) 17352283
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Michael Hieber (1977) 17750625
2 MF LK9,0 Sven Kienhöfer (1977) 17750232
3 LK11,0 Philipp Straub (1986) 18650256
4 LK15,0 Stephan Fichter (1987) 18702279
5 LK15,0 Thilo Denz (1983) 18350204
6 LK17,0 Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) 17150616
7 LK18,0 Marco Zeschky (1978) 17807174
8 LK23,0 Stephan Friedl (1986) 18650820
9 LK23,0 Volker Seifried (1981) 18150208

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Claus Biechele (1975) 17502228
E2 LK10,0 Anders Gullberg (1965) 16550340 SWE A/D
E3 LK13,0 Lars Svensson (1965) 16550864 SWE A/D
E4 LK16,0 Jürgen Kolschefsky (1963) 16353182
E5 LK17,0 Klaus Kolschefsky (1961) 16150266
E6 LK17,0 Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) 16750448
E7 LK19,0 Marco Biegert (1973) 17353196
E8 LK22,0 Daniel Kientz (1977) 17753182
E9 LK22,0 Hansjörg Hudelmaier (1960) 16050103
E10 LK23,0 Christian Straka (1977) 17753427
E11 LK23,0 Matthias Häberle (1969) 16992112
E12 LK23,0 Noyan Savasman (1969) 16992428
E13 LK23,0 Christoph Balint (1977) 17753021
E14 LK23,0 Christian Widmann (1973) 17352283
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Jürgen Kolschefsky (1963) 16353182
2 LK17,0 Klaus Kolschefsky (1961) 16150266
3 MF LK17,0 Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) 16750448
4 LK19,0 Marco Biegert (1973) 17353196
5 LK22,0 Daniel Kientz (1977) 17753182
6 LK22,0 Hansjörg Hudelmaier (1960) 16050103
7 LK23,0 Christian Straka (1977) 17753427
8 LK23,0 Matthias Häberle (1969) 16992112
9 LK23,0 Noyan Savasman (1969) 16992428
10 LK23,0 Christoph Balint (1977) 17753021
11 LK23,0 Christian Widmann (1973) 17352283
12 LK23,0 Günter Mayer (1965) 16592744
13 LK23,0 Ulrich Class (1964) 16454094
14 LK23,0 Steffen Dosch (1966) 16650590
15 LK23,0 Matthias Nagel (1967) 16754254
16 LK23,0 Peter Hägele (1968) 16854203
17 LK23,0 Philipp Schoell (1967) 16754252
18 LK23,0 Jörg Richter (1974) 17454219
19 LK23,0 Norbert Barthle (1952) 15252673
20 LK23,0 Udo Modrich (1969) 16992113
21 LK23,0 Uwe Sonnentag (1969) 16992109
22 LK23,0 Peter Grosse-Deininger (1960) 16053028
23 LK23,0 Andreas Schoell (1967) 16754250
24 LK23,0 Peter Stahl (1977) 17755208
25 LK23,0 Patrick Enenkel (1969) 16994349

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Michael Hieber (1977) 17750625
E2 LK9,0 Sven Kienhöfer (1977) 17750232
E3 LK10,0 Claus Biechele (1975) 17502228
E4 LK10,0 Anders Gullberg (1965) 16550340 SWE A/D
E5 LK13,0 Lars Svensson (1965) 16550864 SWE A/D
E6 LK17,0 Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) 17150616
E7 LK18,0 Marco Zeschky (1978) 17807174