Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20290
TV Schwäbisch Gmünd WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2018/2019

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK20 Jacen Kosztovits (2006) 10657352
2 LK20 Lenn Biegert (2005) 10562757
3 LK22 Lennard Sonnentag (2007) 10757247
4 LK22 Tom Roth (2007) 10750034
5 LK22 Bennet Savasman (2006) 10660620
6 LK23 Elias Biechele (2005) 10553326
7 MF LK23 Lennart Schoell (2005) 10553315
8 LK23 Lasse Biegert (2007) 10757185
9 LK23 Mike Aschenbrenner (2007) 10764602
10 Leon Sauer (2009) 10908180
11 Luca Sauer (2009) 10908191
12 Valentin Schaumann (2009) 10908187
13 LK23 Felix Trenkler (2006) 10666393
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK12 Paul Sonnentag (2001) 10102229
2 LK13 William Sonnentag (2004) 10400107
3 LK20 Lukas Ewald (2004) 10454746
4 LK20 Jacen Kosztovits (2006) 10657352
5 LK20 Lenn Biegert (2005) 10562757
6 LK22 Lennard Sonnentag (2007) 10757247
7 LK22 Tom Roth (2007) 10750034
8 LK22 Bennet Savasman (2006) 10660620
9 LK23 Jakob Sonnentag (2004) 10458977
10 LK23 Gabriel Roth (2001) 10152627
11 LK23 Elias Biechele (2005) 10553326
12 LK23 Lennart Schoell (2005) 10553315
13 LK23 Lasse Biegert (2007) 10757185
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK9 Michael Jäger (1993) 19300944
2 LK9 Patrick Nagler (1999) 19953224
3 LK11 Lars Svensson (1965) 16550864 SWE
4 LK12 Philipp Engel (1994) 19450360
5 MF LK12 Anders Gullberg (1965) 16550340 SWE
6 LK12 Paul Sonnentag (2001) 10102229
7 LK13 Yannic Kevin Sigloch (1998) 19850842
8 MF LK13 Christian Beer (1995) 19551700
9 LK13 William Sonnentag (2004) 10400107
10 LK14 Marc Wiedemann (2000) 10051315
11 LK15 Maximilian Staiber (1999) 19952062
12 LK16 Stefan Wanner (1985) 18550081
13 LK16 Julian Barthle (1992) 19250439
14 LK17 Philip Beisswenger (1995) 19550690
15 LK18 Johannes Staiber (1996) 19655410
16 LK18 Daniel Engel (1996) 19650453
17 LK20 Franz Gratz (1998) 19857855
18 LK20 Livio Moesch (2000) 10003962
19 LK20 Lukas Ewald (2004) 10454746
20 LK21 Maximilian Hudelmaier (1990) 19050495
21 LK21 Alexander Breunig (1992) 19250757
22 LK22 Gunnar Sauer (1981) 18153046
23 LK22 Enno Dosch (1999) 19905231
24 LK23 Marco Zeschky (1978) 17807174
25 LK23 Brian Kosztovits (1998) 19861956
26 LK23 Gabriel Roth (2001) 10152627
27 LK23 Mario Karus (1998) 19806664
28 LK23 Pascal Woisetschläger (1991) 19150270
29 LK23 Jonas Barthle (1996) 19650900
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK13 Kim Gläss (2002) 20251374
2 LK15 Isabel Truckenmüller (2005) 20550006
3 LK18 Chantal Witt (1997) 29750821
4 LK18 Bernadette Supiran (1966) 26651041
5 LK20 Stefanie Biegert (1974) 27452117
6 LK21 Frieda Dosch (2004) 20453340
7 LK22 Louise Schoell (2004) 20453338
8 LK23 Barbara Balint (1984) 28451739
9 LK23 Eva-Maria Singer (1990) 29051388
10 LK23 Charlotte Schoell (2001) 20101333
11 LK23 Annika Widmann (2003) 20362960
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK13 Rudi Groß (1956) 15650074
2 MF LK17 Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) 16750448
3 LK20 Marco Biegert (1973) 17353196
4 LK20 Hansjörg Hudelmaier (1960) 16050103
5 LK21 Claus Biechele (1975) 17502228
6 LK23 Christoph Balint (1977) 17753021
7 LK23 Christian Widmann (1973) 17352283
8 LK23 Matthias Häberle (1969) 16992112
9 LK23 Steffen Dosch (1966) 16650590
10 LK23 Peter Hägele (1968) 16854203
11 LK23 Matthias Nagel (1967) 16754254
12 LK23 Christian Straka (1977) 17753427
13 LK23 Daniel Kientz (1977) 17753182
14 LK23 Noyan Savasman (1969) 16992428
15 LK23 Ulrich Class (1964) 16454094
16 LK23 Philipp Schoell (1967) 16754252
17 LK23 Norbert Barthle (1952) 15252673
18 LK23 Peter Grosse-Deininger (1960) 16053028
19 LK23 Andreas Schoell (1967) 16754250
20 LK23 Udo Modrich (1969) 16992113
21 LK23 Uwe Sonnentag (1969) 16992109
22 LK23 Peter Scheuerle (1974) 17454001

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK12 Anders Gullberg (1965) 16550340 SWE
E2 LK23 Marco Zeschky (1978) 17807174