Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20290
TV Schwäbisch Gmünd WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2017

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Susanne Baumhauer (1968)
2 LK23 Telje Dosch Meyer-Lohmann (1964)
3 LK23 Isabell Grosse (1964)
4 LK23 Daniela Hägele (1967) 26750500
5 LK23 Marieluise Merinsky (1950) 25050361
6 LK23 Petra Müller (1970)
7 LK23 Iris Savasman (1974)
8 LK23 Bettina Schulligen (1972)
9 LK23 Bianca Schoell (1965)
10 LK23 Irena Schoell (1972)
11 MF LK23 Dagmar Sonnentag (1969)
12 LK23 Diana Stephan-Frank (1973) 27352411
13 LK23 Ingrid Truckenmüller (1944) 24402370

Sommer 2017

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK23 Jacen Kosztovits (2006) 10657352
2 LK23 Lenn Biegert (2005) 10562757
3 LK23 Elias Biechele (2005) 10553326
4 Tom Roth (2007) 10750034
5 LK23 Lennart Schoell (2005) 10553315
6 LK23 Bennet Savasman (2006) 10660620
7 LK23 Martha Bertz (2006) 20654433
8 LK23 Frederic Schulligen (2006) 10660166
9 Lasse Biegert (2007) 10757185
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK17 William Sonnentag (2004) 10400107
2 LK22 Lukas Ewald (2004) 10454746
3 MF LK23 Jacen Kosztovits (2006) 10657352
4 LK23 Lenn Biegert (2005) 10562757
5 LK23 Elias Biechele (2005) 10553326
6 Tom Roth (2007) 10750034
7 LK23 Constantin Schulligen (2004) 10455658
8 LK23 Leon Bohlinger (2004) 10465152
9 MF LK23 Lennart Schoell (2005) 10553315
10 LK23 Bennet Savasman (2006) 10660620
11 LK23 Frederic Schulligen (2006) 10660166
12 LK23 Ulrich Baumhauer (2006) 10651420
13 Lasse Biegert (2007) 10757185
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK20 Isabel Truckenmüller (2005) 20550006
2 LK22 Luise Schoell (2004) 20453338
3 MF LK23 Frieda Dosch (2004) 20453340
4 LK23 Delia Semaca (2004) 20459434
5 LK23 Martha Bertz (2006) 20654433
6 LK23 Dilara Karahan (2005) 20555227
7 LK23 Lisa Frei (2005) 20557882
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK13 Paul Sonnentag (2001) 10102229
2 LK15 Maximilian Staiber (1999) 19952062
3 LK17 William Sonnentag (2004) 10400107
4 LK21 Livio Moesch (2000) 10003962
5 LK21 Gabriel Roth (2001) 10152627
6 LK22 Marc Wiedemann (2000) 10051315
7 LK22 Lukas Ewald (2004) 10454746
8 MF LK23 Enno Dosch (1999) 19905231
9 LK23 Ferdinand Bächle (2000) 10003961
10 LK23 Jacen Kosztovits (2006) 10657352
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK10 Lars Svensson (1965) 16550864 SWE
2 MF LK10 Anders Gullberg (1965) 16550340 SWE A/D
3 LK11 Yannic Kevin Sigloch (1998) 19850842
4 LK12 Philipp Engel (1994) 19450360
5 LK13 Paul Sonnentag (2001) 10102229
6 LK14 Christian Beer (1995) 19551700
7 LK15 Maximilian Staiber (1999) 19952062
8 LK15 Luca Sigloch (2004) 10400163
9 LK16 Daniel Engel (1996) 19650453
10 LK17 Philip Beisswenger (1995) 19550690
11 LK17 Alexander Breunig (1992) 19250757
12 LK17 William Sonnentag (2004) 10400107
13 LK19 Stefan Wanner (1985) 18550081
14 LK19 Johannes Staiber (1996) 19655410
15 MF LK19 Julian Barthle (1992) 19250439
16 LK21 Livio Moesch (2000) 10003962
17 LK21 Gabriel Roth (2001) 10152627
18 MF LK22 Franz Gratz (1998) 19857855
19 LK22 Maximilian Hudelmaier (1990) 19050495
20 LK22 Mario Karus (1998) 19806664
21 LK22 Brian Kosztovits (1998) 19861956
22 LK22 Lukas Ewald (2004) 10454746
23 LK23 Pascal Woisetschläger (1991) 19150270
24 LK23 Sascha Wolf (1974) 17451534
25 LK23 Gunnar Sauer (1981) 18153046
26 LK23 Enno Dosch (1999) 19905231
27 LK23 Alexander Hudelmaier (1996) 19656342
28 LK23 Jonas Barthle (1996) 19650900
29 LK23 Ferdinand Bächle (2000) 10003961
30 LK23 Hans-Peter Gratz (1996) 19608611
31 LK23 Paul Gratz (1995) 19509725

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK16 Hansjörg Hudelmaier (1960) 16050103
E2 LK17 Claus Biechele (1975) 17502228
E3 LK17 Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) 16750448
E4 LK23 Christian Widmann (1973) 17352283
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK16 Chantal Witt (1997) 29750821
2 LK19 Nina Litty (1994) 29451542
3 LK20 Magdalena Seitler (1994) 29400568
4 LK22 Eva Beisswenger (1993) 29350409
5 LK22 Luise Schoell (2004) 20453338
6 MF LK23 Eva-Maria Singer (1990) 29051388
7 LK23 Constanze Schöffel (1992) 29250214
8 LK23 Stefanie Biegert (1974) 27452117
9 LK23 Natalie Biechele (1973) 27352279
10 LK23 Frieda Dosch (2004) 20453340
11 LK23 Delia Semaca (2004) 20459434

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK12 Gerty Roos (1961) 26150414
E2 LK12 Christiane Blaschke (1961) 26100966
E3 LK13 Andrea Horn-Straub (1964) 26400880
E4 LK13 Brunhilde Ohnewald (1954) 25401233
E5 LK14 Hanne Bächle (1970) 27000454
E6 LK14 Evelyne Ulmer (1954) 25450451
E7 LK17 Anja Sigloch (1966) 26650164
E8 LK17 Andrea Straub (1961) 26150419
E9 LK18 Susanne Barthle (1960) 26050027
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK16 Hansjörg Hudelmaier (1960) 16050103
2 LK17 Claus Biechele (1975) 17502228
3 MF LK17 Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) 16750448
4 LK23 Christian Widmann (1973) 17352283
5 LK23 Christoph Balint (1977) 17753021
6 LK23 Matthias Nagel (1967) 16754254
7 LK23 Steffen Dosch (1966) 16650590
8 LK23 Peter Hägele (1968) 16854203
9 LK23 Matthias Häberle (1969) 16992112
10 LK23 Marco Biegert (1973) 17353196
11 LK23 Daniel Kientz (1977) 17753182
12 LK23 Philipp Schoell (1967) 16754252
13 LK23 Udo Modrich (1969) 16992113
14 LK23 Ulrich Class (1964) 16454094
15 LK23 Norbert Barthle (1952) 15252673
16 LK23 Sören Bertz (1971) 17161406
17 LK23 Peter Grosse-Deininger (1960) 16053028
18 LK23 Andreas Schoell (1967) 16754250
19 LK23 Uwe Sonnentag (1969) 16992109
20 LK23 Noyan Savasman (1969) 16992428

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK10 Lars Svensson (1965) 16550864 SWE
E2 LK10 Anders Gullberg (1965) 16550340 SWE A/D
E3 LK13 Rudi Groß (1956) 15650074
E4 LK13 Hartmut Stuchlik (1948) 14800517
E5 LK14 Jo Kosztovits (1948) 14800498
E6 LK14 Franz Wanner (1951) 15100375
E7 LK23 Sascha Wolf (1974) 17451534
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK12 Gerty Roos (1961) 26150414
2 LK12 Christiane Blaschke (1961) 26100966
3 LK13 Andrea Horn-Straub (1964) 26400880
4 LK13 Brunhilde Ohnewald (1954) 25401233
5 LK14 Hanne Bächle (1970) 27000454
6 LK14 Evelyne Ulmer (1954) 25450451
7 LK17 Anja Sigloch (1966) 26650164
8 LK17 Andrea Straub (1961) 26150419
9 LK18 Susanne Barthle (1960) 26050027
10 LK19 Ursula Wendel (1968) 26800811
11 LK23 Marion Uhlenbecker-Stumpe (1963) 26350032
12 LK23 Christa Kircher-Beisswenger (1957) 25750458
13 LK23 Irene Seitler (1962) 26250473
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK13 Rudi Groß (1956) 15650074
2 MF LK13 Hartmut Stuchlik (1948) 14800517
3 LK14 Jo Kosztovits (1948) 14800498
4 LK14 Franz Wanner (1951) 15100375
5 LK18 Ewald Breunig (1952) 15202209
6 LK21 Knut Conradt (1947) 14700523
7 LK23 Klaus Mayerhöffer (1951) 15102271
8 LK23 Manfred Straub (1956) 15650113
9 LK23 Franz-Michael Seitler (1956) 15650073