Verein 20290
TV Schwäbisch Gmünd WTB Bezirk B
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Robert Beer (1969) | ||
2 | Veit Botsch (1968) | 16856935 | |
3 | Peter Engel (1961) | ||
4 | Joachim Feifel (1973) | ||
5 | Oliver Glass (1971) | 17163386 | |
6 | Peter Grosse-Deininger (1960) | 16053028 | |
7 | Alexander Hamler (1973) | ||
8 | Marc Lommel (1971) | ||
9 | Dietmar Rieg (1963) | ||
10 | Michael Schaumann (1970) | ||
11 | Peter Scheuerle (1974) | 17454001 | |
12 | Andreas Schoell (1967) | 16754250 | |
13 | Philipp Schoell (1967) | 16754252 | |
14 | Jörg Seyfried (1980) | 18067420 | |
15 | Uwe Sonnentag (1969) | 16992109 | |
16 | David Stifani (1970) | ||
17 | Michael Thorwart (1966) |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita Abt (1970) | 27050212 | |
2 | Susanne Baumhauer (1968) | 26854288 | |
3 | Tamara Beer (1968) | 26854749 | |
4 | Alexandra Brauer (1971) | 27194961 | |
5 | Natascha Bösch (1968) | 26850064 | |
6 | Telje Dosch Meyer-Lohmann (1964) | 26453122 | |
7 | Angela Enenkel (1978) | 27853849 | |
8 | Silvia Feifel (1971) | 27194949 | |
9 | Alice Fink (1978) | 27853872 | |
10 | Silke Fischer (1973) | 27350900 | |
11 | Brigitte Funk-Hudelmaier (1954) | 25451543 | |
12 | Isabell Grosse (1964) | 26453123 | |
13 | Ines Hamler (1976) | 27653225 | |
14 | Diana Hieber (1979) | 27952493 | |
15 | Daniela Hägele (1967) | 26750500 | |
16 | Eva-Maria Hörber (1990) | 29051388 | |
17 | Susanne Karch (1963) | 26352796 | |
18 | Ingrid Kemmer (1964) | 26453326 | |
19 | Tina Kientz (1975) | 27553225 | |
20 | Christa Kircher-Beisswenger (1957) | 25750458 | |
21 | Marianne Markowetz (1965) | 26553693 | |
22 | Claudia Mautz (1978) | 27853848 | |
23 | Sabine Mayer (1974) | 27453336 | |
24 | Petra Müller (1970) | 27084963 | |
25 MF | Corinna Nierhoff (1968) | 26853576 | |
26 | Edith Raub (1965) | 26553700 | |
27 | Julia Schaumann (1977) | 27753597 | |
28 | Bianca Schoell (1965) | 26553452 | |
29 | Irena Schoell (1972) | 27253675 | |
30 | Stefanie Schurr (1978) | 27853847 | |
31 MF | Barbara Schuster-Gratz (1962) | 26291131 | |
32 | Christiana Schöffel (1955) | 25551292 | |
33 | Dagmar Sonnentag (1969) | 26954138 | |
34 | Diana Stephan-Frank (1973) | 27352411 | |
35 | Mouna Tayou (1989) | 28953628 | |
36 | Cirsten Trautmann (1980) gesperrt | 28052456 | |
37 | Sybille Webel (1970) | 27085494 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Hannes Märtens (2012) | 11211066 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Simon Greul (2013) | 11313768 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Paul Müller (2013) | 11307749 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Fülöp (2012) | 21204065 | |
5 MF | Oskar Waldenmaier (2014) | 11408592 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Greta Mautz (2012) | 21204100 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Mathilda Kientz (2013) | 21305212 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Elin Raub (2012) | 21206943 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Pascal Topalidis (2013) | 11307798 | |
10 | Matti Enenkel (2015) | 11505633 | ||
11 | Fanny Schaumann (2014) | 21407256 | ||
12 | Lara Butros (2014) | 21403486 | ||
13 | Kiana Krausen (2014) | 21403442 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Florian Fischer (2007) | 10754281 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Lennard Sonnentag (2007) | 10757247 | |
3 MF | LK14,0 | Jacen Kosztovits (2006) | 10657352 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Tom Roth (2007) | 10750034 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Henry Webel (2006) | 10668099 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Simeon Dietl (2007) | 10768684 | |
7 MF | LK21,0 | Mike Aschenbrenner (2007) | 10764602 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Valentin Schaumann (2009) | 10908187 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Lasse Biegert (2007) | 10757185 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Linus Webel (2008) | 10833888 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Bennet Savasman (2006) | 10660620 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Rafael Hieber (2010) | 11089796 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Hamler (2007) | 10761641 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Xavier Scheuing (2010) | 11086911 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Felix Trenkler (2006) | 10666393 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Matthes Trautmann (2007) | 10766936 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Gustaf Stahl (2011) | 11161941 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Amely Scheuing (2006) | 20659042 | |
2 MF | LK20,0 | Jessica Siber (2006) | 20664659 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Clara Trautmann (2009) | 20958883 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Melina Rau (2007) | 20763114 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Valentina Preiss (2008) | 20813288 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Elena Hieber (2008) | 20805282 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Mia Kientz (2006) | 20664678 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Chiara Straka (2007) | 20763898 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Oliwia Makan (2006) | 20664675 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Jolie Schreier (2008) | 20813295 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Martha Bertz (2006) | 20654433 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Svenja Straka (2009) | 20958884 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Fülöp (2012) | 21204065 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Greta Mautz (2012) | 21204100 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Jera Staley (2000) | 10066563 | AUS |
2 | LK4,0 | Flynn Caruana (2004) | 10472706 | AUS |
3 | LK4,0 | Ethan Dench (2005) | 10572676 | AUS |
4 | LK4,0 | Andre Zopf (1997) | 19764089 | |
5 | LK6,0 | Paul Sonnentag (2001) | 10102229 | |
6 | LK7,0 | Arijanit Gashi (1996) | 19650962 | |
7 | LK7,0 | Arnav Bhardwaj (1999) | 19961582 | IND |
8 | LK9,0 | William Sonnentag (2004) | 10400107 | |
9 | LK9,0 | Marc Wiedemann (2000) | 10051315 | |
10 | LK9,0 | Christian Beer (1995) | 19551700 | |
11 | LK10,0 | Felix Steeb (2002) | 10201035 | |
12 | LK10,0 | Fabio Pfaffenbauer (2000) | 10054378 | |
13 | LK10,0 | Sven Kienhöfer (1977) | 17750232 | |
14 | LK11,0 | Claus Biechele (1975) | 17502228 | |
15 | LK12,0 | Lennard Sonnentag (2007) | 10757247 | |
16 | LK13,0 | Philipp Straub (1986) | 18650256 | |
17 | LK13,0 | Lenn Biegert (2005) | 10562757 | |
18 | LK13,0 | Jakob Kern (2007) | 10766922 | |
19 | LK14,0 | Lars Svensson (1965) | 16550864 | SWE A/D |
20 MF | LK14,0 | Philip Beisswenger (1995) | 19550690 | |
21 | LK14,0 | Jacen Kosztovits (2006) | 10657352 | |
22 | LK14,0 | Thilo Denz (1983) | 18350204 | |
23 | LK14,0 | Stefan Wanner (1985) | 18550081 | |
24 | LK14,0 | Philipp Engel (1994) | 19450360 | |
25 | LK15,0 | Marco Zeschky (1978) | 17807174 | |
26 | LK16,0 | Louis Waldraff (2003) | 10350225 | |
27 MF | LK16,0 | Maximilian Staiber (1999) | 19952062 | |
28 | LK16,0 | Stephan Fichter (1987) | 18702279 | |
29 | LK16,0 | Lukas Ewald (2004) | 10454746 | |
30 | LK16,0 | Julian Barthle (1992) | 19250439 | |
31 | LK17,0 | Franz Gratz (1998) | 19857855 | |
32 | LK18,0 | Johannes Staiber (1996) | 19655410 | |
33 | LK18,0 | Jacob Sonnentag (2004) | 10458977 | |
34 | LK19,0 | Dominik Bertsch (1999) | 19952662 | |
35 | LK19,0 | Tom Roth (2007) | 10750034 | |
36 | LK19,0 | Henry Webel (2006) | 10668099 | |
37 | LK20,0 | Mathis Richter (2005) | 10569492 | |
38 | LK20,0 | Vincent Kammerer (2003) | 10362704 | |
39 | LK21,0 | Daniel Engel (1996) | 19650453 | |
40 | LK21,0 | Gabriel Roth (2001) | 10152627 | |
41 | LK21,0 | Jonas Schoell (1995) | 19550812 | |
42 | LK21,0 | Brian Kosztovits (1998) | 19861956 | |
43 | LK21,0 | Simeon Dietl (2007) | 10768684 | |
44 | LK21,0 | Mike Aschenbrenner (2007) | 10764602 | |
45 | LK21,0 | Valentin Schaumann (2009) | 10908187 | |
46 | LK22,0 | Luis Hägele (1996) | 19662675 | |
47 | LK22,0 | Patrick Werner (1999) | 19956284 | |
48 MF | LK22,0 | Philipp Kübler (1998) | 19864612 | |
49 | LK22,0 | Lasse Biegert (2007) | 10757185 | |
50 | LK22,0 | Linus Webel (2008) | 10833888 | |
51 | LK22,0 | Enno Dosch (1999) | 19905231 | |
52 | LK22,0 | Elias Biechele (2005) | 10553326 | |
53 | LK22,0 | Bennet Savasman (2006) | 10660620 | |
54 | LK22,0 | Lennart Schoell (2005) | 10553315 | |
55 | LK23,0 | Daniel Bareiß (2000) | 10054273 | |
56 | LK23,0 | Raghavan Jagannathan Veera (1992) | 19258229 | |
57 | LK23,0 | Hans-Peter Gratz (1996) | 19608611 | |
58 | LK23,0 | Rafael Hieber (2010) | 11089796 | |
59 | LK24,0 | Zihao Xiao (1998) | 19863573 | CHN |
60 | LK24,0 | Andreas Ruff (1992) | 19258230 | |
61 | LK24,0 | Lukas Beck (1997) | 19753496 | |
62 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Hamler (2007) | 10761641 | |
63 | LK24,0 | Matthes Trautmann (2007) | 10766936 | |
64 | LK24,0 | Tim Hägele (1999) | 19950766 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 MF | LK10,0 | Anders Gullberg (1965) | 16550340 | SWE A/D |
E2 | LK17,0 | Marco Biegert (1973) | 17353196 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) | 17150616 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Daniel Kientz (1977) | 17753182 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Christian Straka (1977) | 17753427 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Andreas Ocker (1970) | 17056316 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Christian Widmann (1973) | 17352283 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Daniel Dreyer (1974) | 17450375 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Markus Waldenmaier (1970) | 17056315 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Gregor Waldenmaier (1971) | 17163951 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Elsa Lutz (1989) | 28950547 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Amely Scheuing (2006) | 20659042 | |
3 MF | LK19,0 | Aline Klaus (1995) | 29551846 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Sina Wiedemann (2003) | 20300206 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Cirsten Trautmann (1980) | 28052456 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Eva Beisswenger (1993) | 29350409 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Jessica Siber (2006) | 20664659 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Jana Hamler (2005) | 20561558 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Frieda Dosch (2004) | 20453340 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Leonie Pascher (2000) | 20003471 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Theresa Reif (2004) | 20400173 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Louise Schoell (2004) | 20453338 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Clara Trautmann (2009) | 20958883 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Ayleen Pauler (1999) | 29951750 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Elena Hieber (2008) | 20805282 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Juliane Siebert (1986) | 28650481 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Schoell (2001) | 20101333 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Helena Mihm (2004) | 20465048 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Annika Widmann (2003) | 20362960 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK3,0 | Christina Fitz-Mayer (1982) | 28206331 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Melanie Kienhöfer (1981) | 28150060 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Franziska Lütgarth (1985) | 28550072 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Nina Grimm (1982) | 28250298 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Sabrina Hieber (1983) | 28350312 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Stefanie Scholz (1988) | 28850800 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Patricia Straub (1986) | 28650479 | |
E8 | LK19,0 | Tabea Hooper (1988) | 28850202 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Sabrina Frey (1986) | 28651689 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Elisabeth Krieg (1986) | 28650471 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Julia Burkhardt (1986) | 28650480 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Stefanie Biegert (1974) | 27452117 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Claudia Höger (1990) | 29051778 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Jana Brüss (1988) | 28850798 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Daniela Dollinger (1991) | 29151985 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Melina Bonnet (1992) | 29253353 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK3,0 | Christina Fitz-Mayer (1982) | 28206331 | |
2 MF | LK12,0 | Melanie Kienhöfer (1981) | 28150060 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Franziska Lütgarth (1985) | 28550072 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Nina Grimm (1982) | 28250298 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Sabrina Hieber (1983) | 28350312 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Stefanie Scholz (1988) | 28850800 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Patricia Straub (1986) | 28650479 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Tabea Hooper (1988) | 28850202 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Sabrina Frey (1986) | 28651689 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Elisabeth Krieg (1986) | 28650471 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Julia Burkhardt (1986) | 28650480 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Stefanie Biegert (1974) | 27452117 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Claudia Höger (1990) | 29051778 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Jana Brüss (1988) | 28850798 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Daniela Dollinger (1991) | 29151985 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Melina Bonnet (1992) | 29253353 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Elsa Lutz (1989) | 28950547 | |
E2 | LK20,0 | Cirsten Trautmann (1980) | 28052456 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Eva Beisswenger (1993) | 29350409 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Juliane Siebert (1986) | 28650481 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Daniel Kientz (1977) | 17753182 | |
2 MF | LK20,0 | Christian Straka (1977) | 17753427 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Patrick Enenkel (1969) | 16994349 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Jörg Richter (1974) | 17454219 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Markus Waldenmaier (1970) | 17056315 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Jochen Scheuing (1970) | 17052406 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Gregor Waldenmaier (1971) | 17163951 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Christoph Balint (1977) | 17753021 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Noyan Savasman (1969) | 16992428 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Class (1964) | 16454094 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Peter Hägele (1968) | 16854203 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Steffen Dosch (1966) | 16650590 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Volker Hägele (1971) | 17150548 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Peter Stahl (1977) | 17755208 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Klaus Arnholdt (1966) | 16656246 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Norbert Barthle (1952) | 15252673 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Oliver Glass (1971) | 17163386 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Jörg Seyfried (1980) | 18067420 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Matthias Nagel (1967) | 16754254 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Anders Gullberg (1965) | 16550340 | SWE A/D |
E2 | LK10,0 | Sven Kienhöfer (1977) | 17750232 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Claus Biechele (1975) | 17502228 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Jürgen Kolschefsky (1963) | 16353182 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Thilo Denz (1983) | 18350204 | |
E6 | LK14,0 | Rudi Groß (1956) | 15650074 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Marco Zeschky (1978) | 17807174 | |
E8 | LK15,0 | Klaus Kolschefsky (1961) | 16150266 | |
E9 | LK17,0 | Marco Biegert (1973) | 17353196 | |
E10 | LK17,0 | Franz Wanner (1951) | 15100375 | |
E11 | LK18,0 | Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) | 17150616 | |
E12 | LK18,0 | Ralf Wiedemann (1970) | 17050423 | |
E13 | LK18,0 | Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) | 16750448 | |
E14 | LK21,0 | Matthias Häberle (1969) | 16992112 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Andreas Ocker (1970) | 17056316 | |
E16 | LK22,0 | Günter Mayer (1965) | 16592744 | |
E17 | LK22,0 | Christian Widmann (1973) | 17352283 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Hansjörg Hudelmaier (1960) | 16050103 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Daniel Dreyer (1974) | 17450375 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK10,0 | Anders Gullberg (1965) | 16550340 | SWE A/D |
2 | LK13,0 | Jürgen Kolschefsky (1963) | 16353182 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Rudi Groß (1956) | 15650074 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Klaus Kolschefsky (1961) | 16150266 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Marco Biegert (1973) | 17353196 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Franz Wanner (1951) | 15100375 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) | 17150616 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Ralf Wiedemann (1970) | 17050423 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) | 16750448 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Matthias Häberle (1969) | 16992112 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Andreas Ocker (1970) | 17056316 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Günter Mayer (1965) | 16592744 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Christian Widmann (1973) | 17352283 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Daniel Dreyer (1974) | 17450375 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Hansjörg Hudelmaier (1960) | 16050103 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Lars Svensson (1965) | 16550864 | SWE A/D |
E2 | LK22,0 | Patrick Enenkel (1969) | 16994349 | |
E3 | LK23,0 | Jörg Richter (1974) | 17454219 | |
E4 | LK23,0 | Markus Waldenmaier (1970) | 17056315 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Jochen Scheuing (1970) | 17052406 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Gregor Waldenmaier (1971) | 17163951 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Noyan Savasman (1969) | 16992428 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Class (1964) | 16454094 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Peter Hägele (1968) | 16854203 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Steffen Dosch (1966) | 16650590 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Volker Hägele (1971) | 17150548 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Klaus Arnholdt (1966) | 16656246 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Norbert Barthle (1952) | 15252673 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Oliver Glass (1971) | 17163386 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Matthias Nagel (1967) | 16754254 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Florian Fischer (2007) | 10754281 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Lennard Sonnentag (2007) | 10757247 | |
3 MF | LK14,0 | Jacen Kosztovits (2006) | 10657352 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Jakob Kern (2007) | 10766922 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Tom Roth (2007) | 10750034 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Henry Webel (2006) | 10668099 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Mike Aschenbrenner (2007) | 10764602 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Simeon Dietl (2007) | 10768684 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Linus Webel (2008) | 10833888 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Pablo Di Nunno (2008) | 10827857 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Lasse Biegert (2007) | 10757185 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Bennet Savasman (2006) | 10660620 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Rafael Hieber (2010) | 11089796 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Felix Trenkler (2006) | 10666393 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Hamler (2007) | 10761641 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Matthes Trautmann (2007) | 10766936 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Amely Scheuing (2006) | 20659042 | |
2 MF | LK19,0 | Jessica Siber (2006) | 20664659 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Elena Hieber (2008) | 20805282 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Valentina Preiss (2008) | 20813288 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Chiara Straka (2007) | 20763898 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Jolie Schreier (2008) | 20813295 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Clara Trautmann (2009) | 20958883 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Melina Rau (2007) | 20763114 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Oliwia Makan (2006) | 20664675 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Svenja Straka (2009) | 20958884 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Fülöp (2012) | 21204065 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Greta Mautz (2012) | 21204100 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Arijanit Gashi (1996) | 19650962 | |
2 | LK6,0 | Paul Sonnentag (2001) | 10102229 | |
3 | LK7,0 | Arnav Bhardwaj (1999) | 19961582 | IND |
4 | LK8,0 | Michael Hieber (1977) | 17750625 | |
5 | LK9,0 | Marc Wiedemann (2000) | 10051315 | |
6 MF | LK9,0 | Christian Beer (1995) | 19551700 | |
7 | LK10,0 | William Sonnentag (2004) | 10400107 | |
8 | LK11,0 | Claus Biechele (1975) | 17502228 | |
9 | LK12,0 | Lennard Sonnentag (2007) | 10757247 | |
10 | LK12,0 | Philipp Straub (1986) | 18650256 | |
11 | LK12,0 | Lenn Biegert (2005) | 10562757 | |
12 | LK14,0 | Lars Svensson (1965) | 16550864 | SWE A/D |
13 | LK14,0 | Jacen Kosztovits (2006) | 10657352 | |
14 MF | LK14,0 | Philip Beisswenger (1995) | 19550690 | |
15 | LK14,0 | Stefan Wanner (1985) | 18550081 | |
16 | LK14,0 | Jakob Kern (2007) | 10766922 | |
17 | LK14,0 | Philipp Engel (1994) | 19450360 | |
18 | LK15,0 | Maximilian Staiber (1999) | 19952062 | |
19 | LK15,0 | Julian Barthle (1992) | 19250439 | |
20 | LK15,0 | Lukas Ewald (2004) | 10454746 | |
21 | LK16,0 | Stephan Fichter (1987) | 18702279 | |
22 | LK17,0 | Jacob Sonnentag (2004) | 10458977 | |
23 | LK18,0 | Johannes Staiber (1996) | 19655410 | |
24 | LK18,0 | Dominik Bertsch (1999) | 19952662 | |
25 | LK19,0 | Tom Roth (2007) | 10750034 | |
26 | LK19,0 | Henry Webel (2006) | 10668099 | |
27 | LK19,0 | Vincent Kammerer (2003) | 10362704 | |
28 | LK20,0 | Mathis Richter (2005) | 10569492 | |
29 | LK20,0 | Mike Aschenbrenner (2007) | 10764602 | |
30 | LK21,0 | Daniel Engel (1996) | 19650453 | |
31 | LK21,0 | Gabriel Roth (2001) | 10152627 | |
32 | LK21,0 | Brian Kosztovits (1998) | 19861956 | |
33 | LK21,0 | Simeon Dietl (2007) | 10768684 | |
34 | LK21,0 | Linus Webel (2008) | 10833888 | |
35 | LK21,0 | Valentin Schaumann (2009) | 10908187 | |
36 | LK22,0 | Peter Lehrke (1999) | 19959520 | |
37 | LK22,0 | Enno Dosch (1999) | 19905231 | |
38 | LK22,0 | Lasse Biegert (2007) | 10757185 | |
39 | LK23,0 | Rafael Hieber (2010) | 11089796 | |
40 | LK23,0 | Philipp Kübler (1998) | 19864612 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Zihao Xiao (1998) | 19863573 | CHN |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 MF | LK10,0 | Anders Gullberg (1965) | 16550340 | SWE A/D |
E2 | LK10,0 | Sven Kienhöfer (1977) | 17750232 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Thilo Denz (1983) | 18350204 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Marco Zeschky (1978) | 17807174 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Dino Di Nunno (1974) | 17453715 | ITA A/D |
E6 | LK17,0 | Marco Biegert (1973) | 17353196 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) | 17150616 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Daniel Kientz (1977) | 17753182 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Christian Straka (1977) | 17753427 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Daniel Dreyer (1974) | 17450375 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Melanie Kienhöfer (1981) | 28150060 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Elsa Lutz (1989) | 28950547 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Flora Di Nunno (2003) | 20359826 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Franziska Lütgarth (1985) | 28550072 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Nina Grimm (1982) | 28250298 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Sabrina Hieber (1983) | 28350312 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Amely Scheuing (2006) | 20659042 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Patricia Straub (1986) | 28650479 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Stefanie Scholz (1988) | 28850800 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Tabea Hooper (1988) | 28850202 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Sabrina Frey (1986) | 28651689 | |
12 MF | LK19,0 | Aline Klaus (1995) | 29551846 | |
13 | LK19,0 | Jessica Siber (2006) | 20664659 | |
14 | LK19,0 | Frieda Dosch (2004) | 20453340 | |
15 | LK20,0 | Sina Wiedemann (2003) | 20300206 | |
16 | LK20,0 | Cirsten Trautmann (1980) | 28052456 | |
17 | LK20,0 | Elisabeth Krieg (1986) | 28650471 | |
18 | LK20,0 | Eva Beisswenger (1993) | 29350409 | |
19 | LK20,0 | Jana Hamler (2005) | 20561558 | |
20 | LK21,0 | Leonie Pascher (2000) | 20003471 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Louise Schoell (2004) | 20453338 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Stefanie Biegert (1974) | 27452117 | |
23 | LK23,0 | Julia Burkhardt (1986) | 28650480 | |
24 | LK23,0 | Claudia Höger (1990) | 29051778 | |
25 | LK23,0 | Juliane Siebert (1986) | 28650481 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Eva-Maria Singer (1990) | 29051388 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Schoell (2001) | 20101333 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Clara Trautmann (2009) | 20958883 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Jana Brüss (1988) | 28850798 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Daniela Dollinger (1991) | 29151985 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Melina Bonnet (1992) | 29253353 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Annika Widmann (2003) | 20362960 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Sven Kienhöfer (1977) | 17750232 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Thilo Denz (1983) | 18350204 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Marco Zeschky (1978) | 17807174 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Dino Di Nunno (1974) | 17453715 | ITA A/D |
5 | LK18,0 | Daniel Kientz (1977) | 17753182 | |
6 MF | LK21,0 | Christian Straka (1977) | 17753427 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Christian Widmann (1973) | 17352283 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Jörg Richter (1974) | 17454219 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Jochen Scheuing (1970) | 17052406 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Patrick Enenkel (1969) | 16994349 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Günter Mayer (1965) | 16592744 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Daniel Dreyer (1974) | 17450375 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Markus Waldenmaier (1970) | 17056315 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Hansjörg Hudelmaier (1960) | 16050103 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Christoph Balint (1977) | 17753021 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Gregor Waldenmaier (1971) | 17163951 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Volker Hägele (1971) | 17150548 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Class (1964) | 16454094 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Peter Hägele (1968) | 16854203 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Steffen Dosch (1966) | 16650590 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Peter Stahl (1977) | 17755208 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Klaus Arnholdt (1966) | 16656246 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Oliver Glass (1971) | 17163386 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Norbert Barthle (1952) | 15252673 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Noyan Savasman (1969) | 16992428 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Philipp Schoell (1967) | 16754252 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Uwe Sonnentag (1969) | 16992109 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Peter Scheuerle (1974) | 17454001 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Matthias Nagel (1967) | 16754254 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Andreas Schoell (1967) | 16754250 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Michael Hieber (1977) | 17750625 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Anders Gullberg (1965) | 16550340 | SWE A/D |
E3 | LK11,0 | Claus Biechele (1975) | 17502228 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Jürgen Kolschefsky (1963) | 16353182 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Rudi Groß (1956) | 15650074 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Klaus Kolschefsky (1961) | 16150266 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Marco Biegert (1973) | 17353196 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) | 17150616 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Ralf Wiedemann (1970) | 17050423 | |
E10 | LK18,0 | Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) | 16750448 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Matthias Häberle (1969) | 16992112 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Andreas Ocker (1970) | 17056316 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK10,0 | Anders Gullberg (1965) | 16550340 | SWE A/D |
2 | LK13,0 | Jürgen Kolschefsky (1963) | 16353182 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Rudi Groß (1956) | 15650074 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Klaus Kolschefsky (1961) | 16150266 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Marco Biegert (1973) | 17353196 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) | 17150616 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Ralf Wiedemann (1970) | 17050423 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) | 16750448 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Bruno Ehmann (1956) | 15650434 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Matthias Häberle (1969) | 16992112 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Andreas Ocker (1970) | 17056316 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK22,0 | Christian Widmann (1973) | 17352283 | |
E2 | LK22,0 | Jochen Scheuing (1970) | 17052406 | |
E3 | LK22,0 | Patrick Enenkel (1969) | 16994349 | |
E4 | LK22,0 | Günter Mayer (1965) | 16592744 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Markus Waldenmaier (1970) | 17056315 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Gregor Waldenmaier (1971) | 17163951 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Volker Hägele (1971) | 17150548 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Class (1964) | 16454094 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Peter Hägele (1968) | 16854203 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Steffen Dosch (1966) | 16650590 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Klaus Arnholdt (1966) | 16656246 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Oliver Glass (1971) | 17163386 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Norbert Barthle (1952) | 15252673 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Noyan Savasman (1969) | 16992428 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Philipp Schoell (1967) | 16754252 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Uwe Sonnentag (1969) | 16992109 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Matthias Nagel (1967) | 16754254 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Andreas Schoell (1967) | 16754250 |