Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20290
TV Schwäbisch Gmünd WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK7 Adriano Papace (1984) 18408902
LK9 Peter Hudelmaier (1963) 16301535
LK9 Michael Jäger (1993) 19300944
LK9 Patrick Nagler (1999) 19953224
LK10 Severin Feigl (1984) 18400158
LK10 Stefan Truckenmüller (1966) 16650962
LK11 Julian Krach (1985) 18500372
LK11 Martin Ruff (1980) 18004874
LK11 Lars Svensson (1965) 16550864 SWE
LK12 Philipp Engel (1994) 19450360
LK12 Anders Gullberg (1965) 16550340 SWE
LK12 Paul Sonnentag (2001) 10102229
LK13 Christian Beer (1995) 19551700
LK13 Rudi Groß (1956) 15650074
LK13 Yannic Kevin Sigloch (1998) 19850842
LK13 William Sonnentag (2004) 10400107
LK14 Klaus Danner (1946) 14601806
LK14 Jo Kosztovits (1948) 14800498
LK14 Hartmut Stuchlik (1948) 14800517
LK14 Franz Wanner (1951) 15100375
LK14 Marc Wiedemann (2000) 10051315
LK15 Maximilian Schwebel (1990) 19051565
LK15 Maximilian Staiber (1999) 19952062
LK16 Julian Barthle (1992) 19250439
LK16 Luca Sigloch (2004) 10400163
LK16 Stefan Wanner (1985) 18550081
LK17 Philip Beisswenger (1995) 19550690
LK17 Wolfgang Bertsch (1967) 16750448
LK18 Daniel Engel (1996) 19650453
LK18 Dirk Ewald (1967) 16702432
LK18 Dominik Kaiser (1988) 18802490
LK18 Johannes Staiber (1996) 19655410
LK18 Alexander von Manteuffel (1953) 15351189
LK20 Lenn Biegert (2005) 10562757
LK20 Marco Biegert (1973) 17353196
LK20 Lukas Ewald (2004) 10454746
LK20 Franz Gratz (1998) 19857855
LK20 Hansjörg Hudelmaier (1960) 16050103
LK20 Jacen Kosztovits (2006) 10657352
LK20 Christian Meyer (1991) 19100885
LK20 Livio Moesch (2000) 10003962
LK21 Claus Biechele (1975) 17502228
LK21 Alexander Breunig (1992) 19250757
LK21 Ewald Breunig (1952) 15202209
LK21 Maximilian Hudelmaier (1990) 19050495
LK22 Enno Dosch (1999) 19905231
LK22 Tim Hägele (1999) 19950766
LK22 Tom Roth (2007) 10750034
LK22 Gunnar Sauer (1981) 18153046
LK22 Bennet Savasman (2006) 10660620
LK22 Lennard Sonnentag (2007) 10757247
LK23 Mike Aschenbrenner (2007) 10764602
LK23 Christoph Balint (1977) 17753021
LK23 Jonas Barthle (1996) 19650900
LK23 Norbert Barthle (1952) 15252673
LK23 Alfred Baumhauer (2002) 10250695
LK23 Ulrich Baumhauer (2006) 10651420
LK23 David Bazant (1977) 17750109
LK23 Sören Bertz (1971) 17161406
LK23 Elias Biechele (2005) 10553326
LK23 Lasse Biegert (2007) 10757185
LK23 Leon Bohlinger (2004) 10465152
LK23 Ulrich Class (1964) 16454094
LK23 Knut Conradt (1947) 14700523
LK23 Steffen Dosch (1966) 16650590
LK23 Peter Grosse-Deininger (1960) 16053028
LK23 Kurt Haag (1951) 15150511
LK23 Robert Haspel (1937) 13750404
LK23 Andreas Hermann (2001) 10150095
LK23 Alexander Hudelmaier (1996) 19656342
LK23 Matthias Häberle (1969) 16992112
LK23 Peter Hägele (1968) 16854203
LK23 Luis Jakob (1994) 19453090
LK23 Mario Karus (1998) 19806664
LK23 Daniel Kientz (1977) 17753182
LK23 Brian Kosztovits (1998) 19861956
LK23 Klaus Mayerhöffer (1951) 15102271
LK23 Udo Modrich (1969) 16992113
LK23 Matthias Nagel (1967) 16754254
LK23 Gabriel Roth (2001) 10152627
LK23 Noyan Savasman (1969) 16992428
LK23 Peter Scheuerle (1974) 17454001
LK23 Andreas Schoell (1967) 16754250
LK23 Lennart Schoell (2005) 10553315
LK23 Philipp Schoell (1967) 16754252
LK23 Constantin Schulligen (2004) 10455658
LK23 Frederic Schulligen (2006) 10660166
LK23 Vijayakumar Senthilkumar (1987) 18753181 IND
LK23 Jakob Sonnentag (2004) 10458977
LK23 Uwe Sonnentag (1969) 16992109
LK23 Christian Straka (1977) 17753427
LK23 Manfred Straub (1956) 15650113
LK23 Felix Trenkler (2006) 10666393
LK23 Christian Widmann (1973) 17352283
LK23 Pascal Woisetschläger (1991) 19150270
LK23 Sascha Wolf (1974) 17451534

Damen

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK9 Caroline Grau (1989) 28906544
LK10 Petra Engel (1964) 26400882
LK12 Gerty Roos (1961) 26150414
LK13 Kim Gläss (2002) 20251374
LK13 Brunhilde Ohnewald (1954) 25401233
LK14 Andrea Horn-Straub (1964) 26400880
LK14 Sophia Straub (1992) 29201282
LK15 Christiane Blaschke (1961) 26100966
LK15 Franziska Straub (1990) 29050280
LK15 Isabel Truckenmüller (2005) 20550006
LK16 Evelyne Ulmer (1954) 25450451
LK17 Anja Sigloch (1966) 26650164
LK17 Britta Weber (1969) 26902584
LK18 Bernadette Supiran (1966) 26651041
LK18 Chantal Witt (1997) 29750821
LK20 Stefanie Biegert (1974) 27452117
LK21 Susanne Barthle (1960) 26050027
LK21 Frieda Dosch (2004) 20453340
LK21 Andrea Straub (1961) 26150419
LK21 Ursula Wendel (1968) 26800811
LK22 Louise Schoell (2004) 20453338
LK22 Delia Semaca (2004) 20459434
LK23 Belinda Bauer (1991) 29151581
LK23 Eva Beisswenger (1993) 29350409
LK23 Greta Bertz (2002) 20258710
LK23 Martha Bertz (2006) 20654433
LK23 Natalie Biechele (1973) 27352279
LK23 Daniela Hägele (1967) 26750500
LK23 Dilara Karahan (2005) 20555227
LK23 Sybille Kurz (1951) 25100330
LK23 Madeleine Nein (2003) 20300173
LK23 Nicole Nein (2001) 20101332
LK23 Isabel Riepenhausen (2004) 20455299
LK23 Danea Rudi (2006) 20651198
LK23 Charlotte Schoell (2001) 20101333
LK23 Christiana Schöffel (1955) 25551292
LK23 Constanze Schöffel (1992) 29250214
LK23 Eva-Maria Singer (1990) 29051388
LK23 Diana Stephan-Frank (1973) 27352411
LK23 Marion Uhlenbecker-Stumpe (1963) 26350032
LK23 Marie-Luise Wanner (1944) 24450292