Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20298
TC Urbach WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Manfred Baun (1963) 16351738
2 LK23 Christoph Beck (1969) 16991227
3 LK23 Stephan Brunnet (1974) 17452103
4 LK23 Juraj Cap (1980) 18064296
5 LK23 Andreas Daiß (1960) 16051623
6 LK23 Vincenzo DiCarlo (1971) 17161037
7 LK23 Wolfgang Eckart (1963) 16350067
8 LK23 Thomas Eul (1973) 17353305
9 LK23 Ingo Fezer (1973) 17352194
10 LK23 Jürgen Föhl (1967) 16753200
11 LK23 Georg Gerwald (1953) 15351176
12 LK23 Dominik Gölzer (1987) 18752046
13 LK23 Peter Grass (1964) 16453030
14 LK23 Wolfgang Grupp (1968) 16852791
15 LK23 Charly Hoff (1959) 15950056
16 LK23 Andreas Hofmann (1963) 16350063
17 LK23 Detlef Holzwarth (1965) 16590646
18 LK23 Andreas Hoos (1992) 19256340
19 LK23 Oliver Kästle (1962) 16253117
20 LK23 Jochen Kaiserauer (1970) gesperrt17054638
21 LK23 Jens Kraiß (1975) 17553666
22 MF LK23 Ronald Krötz (1975) 17552935
23 LK23 Jens Lehmann (1972) 17250990
24 LK23 Andreas Maier (1976) 17650051
25 LK23 Michael Neudeck (1977) 17753561
26 LK23 Ronald Pfeiffer (1952) 15250028
27 LK23 Peter Pretzsch (1960) 16051625
28 LK23 Björn Riker (1978) 17853450
29 LK23 Andreas Röder (1968) 16854291
30 LK23 Wolfgang Sadlers (1959) 15951602
31 LK23 Jörg Scherer (1977) 17753520
32 LK23 Stephan Scherer (1981) 18150629
33 LK23 Dieter Scheufele (1958) 15850047
34 LK23 Stephan Schmid (1970) 17052874
35 LK23 David Schneider (1978) 17852915
36 LK23 Ralf Schneider (1962) 16204508
37 MF LK23 Jürgen Stein (1949) 14951662
38 LK23 Andre Tabet (1960) 16050049
39 LK23 Reinfried Völker (1948) 14850029
40 LK23 Markus Wagner (1971) 17161191
41 LK23 Dieter Walter (1961) 16151524
42 LK23 Jürgen Weidler (1960) 16051624
43 LK23 Claus Weller (1974) 17453811
44 LK23 Wolfram Ziesel (1953) 15351190
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Barbara Aiudi (1962) 26251001
2 LK23 Manfred Baun (1963) 16351738
3 LK23 Martina Baun (1964) 26452864
4 LK23 Beate Beck (1971) 27192172
5 LK23 Christoph Beck (1969) 16991227
6 LK23 Karin Brunnet (1975) 27550990
7 LK23 Stephan Brunnet (1974) 17452103
8 LK23 Juraj Cap (1980) 18064296
9 LK23 Dagmar Csultis (1965) 26552090
10 LK23 Andreas Daiß (1960) 16051623
11 LK23 Vincenzo DiCarlo (1971) 17161037
12 LK23 Karin Didiè-Grupp (1962) 26290422
13 LK23 Wolfgang Eckart (1963) 16350067
14 LK23 Thomas Eul (1973) 17353305
15 LK23 Ingo Fezer (1973) 17352194
16 LK23 Susanne Fezer (1976) 27650986
17 LK23 Jürgen Föhl (1967) 16753200
18 LK23 Sandra Frank (1969) 26952012
19 LK23 Georg Gerwald (1953) 15351176
20 LK23 Dominik Gölzer (1987) 18752046
21 LK23 Peter Grass (1964) 16453030
22 LK23 Susan Grass-Wagner (1971) 27192969
23 LK23 Yvonne Haluk (1976) 27651084
24 LK23 Charly Hoff (1959) 15950056
25 LK23 Andreas Hofmann (1963) 16350063
26 LK23 Stefanie Hofmann (1966) 26650362
27 LK23 Detlef Holzwarth (1965) 16590646
28 LK23 Andreas Hoos (1992) 19256340
29 LK23 Oliver Kästle (1962) 16253117
30 LK23 Petra Kästle (1957) 25750942
31 LK23 Deborah Kaiserauer (1985) 28552155
32 LK23 Jochen Kaiserauer (1970) gesperrt17054638
33 LK23 Jens Kraiß (1975) 17553666
34 LK23 Ronald Krötz (1975) 17552935
35 LK23 Daniela Kübler (1985) 28551785
36 MF LK23 Jens Lehmann (1972) 17250990
37 LK23 Andreas Maier (1976) 17650051
38 LK23 Michael Neudeck (1977) 17753561
39 LK23 Corinna Nierhoff (1968) 26853576
40 LK23 Gordana Oesterle (1968) 26850799 CAN
41 LK23 Ronald Pfeiffer (1952) 15250028
42 LK23 Evelin Pretzsch (1958) 25850917
43 LK23 Peter Pretzsch (1960) 16051625
44 LK23 Björn Riker (1978) 17853450
45 LK23 Andreas Röder (1968) 16854291
46 LK23 Poupak Saberi (1975) 27552247
47 LK23 Wolfgang Sadlers (1959) 15951602
48 LK23 Gabriele Sandholzer (1972) 27252083
49 LK23 Dagmar Saxa (1965) 26553171
50 LK23 Jörg Scherer (1977) 17753520
51 LK23 Nadine Scherer (1978) 27851840
52 LK23 Stephan Scherer (1981) 18150629
53 LK23 Dieter Scheufele (1958) 15850047
54 LK23 Simone Scheufele (1987) 28751608
55 LK23 Heiderose Schmaderer (1955) 25502333
56 MF LK23 Stephan Schmid (1970) 17052874
57 LK23 Susanne Schmid (1970) 27082982
58 LK23 David Schneider (1978) 17852915
59 LK23 Karin Schneider (1963) 26351053
60 LK23 Manuela Schneider (1967) 26752024
61 LK23 Ralf Schneider (1962) 16204508
62 LK23 Sybille Skuddis (1962) 26250004
63 LK23 Udo Skuddis (1962) 16250027
64 LK23 Jürgen Stein (1949) 14951662
65 LK23 Andre Tabet (1960) 16050049
66 LK23 Andrea Unrau (1988) 28891353
67 LK23 Reinfried Völker (1948) 14850029
68 LK23 Markus Wagner (1971) 17161191
69 LK23 Anja Warnecke (1969) 26952732
70 LK23 Dieter Walter (1961) 16151524
71 LK23 Andrea Weidler (1962)
72 LK23 Jürgen Weidler (1960) 16051624
73 LK23 Claus Weller (1974) 17453811
74 LK23 Birsen Würth (1974) 27450439
75 LK23 Wolfram Ziesel (1953) 15351190
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Barbara Aiudi (1962) 26251001
2 LK23 Martina Baun (1964) 26452864
3 LK23 Beate Beck (1971) 27192172
4 LK23 Karin Brunnet (1975) 27550990
5 LK23 Dagmar Csultis (1965) 26552090
6 LK23 Karin Didiè-Grupp (1962) 26290422
7 LK23 Susanne Fezer (1976) 27650986
8 LK23 Sandra Frank (1969) 26952012
9 LK23 Susan Grass-Wagner (1971) 27192969
10 LK23 Yvonne Haluk (1976) 27651084
11 LK23 Stefanie Hofmann (1966) 26650362
12 LK23 Petra Kästle (1957) 25750942
13 LK23 Deborah Kaiserauer (1985) 28552155
14 LK23 Daniela Kübler (1985) 28551785
15 MF LK23 Corinna Nierhoff (1968) 26853576
16 LK23 Gordana Oesterle (1968) 26850799 CAN
17 LK23 Evelin Pretzsch (1958) 25850917
18 LK23 Poupak Saberi (1975) 27552247
19 LK23 Gabriele Sandholzer (1972) 27252083
20 LK23 Dagmar Saxa (1965) 26553171
21 LK23 Nadine Scherer (1978) 27851840
22 LK23 Simone Scheufele (1987) 28751608
23 LK23 Heiderose Schmaderer (1955) 25502333
24 LK23 Susanne Schmid (1970) 27082982
25 LK23 Karin Schneider (1963) 26351053
26 LK23 Manuela Schneider (1967) 26752024
27 LK23 Sybille Skuddis (1962) 26250004
28 LK23 Andrea Unrau (1988) 28891353
29 LK23 Anja Warnecke (1969) 26952732
30 LK23 Andrea Weidler (1962)
31 LK23 Birsen Würth (1974) 27450439

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Nicolas Pfäfflin (2009) 10900585
2 Vincent Selmeczi (2010) 11082737
3 Eva Bäuchle (2009) 20950044
4 Ioanna Chrysochoidou (2009) 20950258
5 Chiara Krötz (2009) 20953184
6 Duygu Cetiner (2009) 20951300
7 Silas Krötz (2011) 11150786
8 Robert Orzelski (2012) 11200325
9 Emil Lieby (2010) 11087061
10 Nasia Chrysochoidou (2010) 21051578
11 Anna Clement (2009) 20955335
12 Lisa Scherer (2011) 21100603
13 Marie Schahl (2011) 21100605
14 Paul Reichardt (2011) 11150916
15 Jannik Leiter (2011) 11152198
16 Mia Kuhn (2011) 21100604
17 Alissa Svea Entenmann (2010) 21050298
18 Maximilian Krause (2010) 11084477
19 Moritz Elsen (2011) 11150798
20 Corinna de la Fuente (2011) 21101323
21 Alaara Gülü (2010) 21051625
22 Julian Heinlein (2011) 11150799
23 Felix Keppler (2012) 11200219
24 Victoria de la Fuente Nierhoff (2011) 21101324

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Noah Schahl (2007) 10751914
2 LK20 Maja Haluk (2007) 20750239
3 LK20 Noah Brunnet (2008) 10819597
4 LK21 Felicitas Schreiner (2008) 20800234
5 LK21 Franziska Eul (2008) 20800233
6 Eva Bäuchle (2009) 20950044
7 Ioanna Chrysochoidou (2009) 20950258
8 Vincent Selmeczi (2010) 11082737
9 Chiara Krötz (2009) 20953184
10 Duygu Cetiner (2009) 20951300
11 LK23 Annika Beck (2007) 20750240
12 LK23 Jette-Hannah Degel (2008) 20800100
13 LK23 Rion Eidelloth (2008) 10819596
14 LK23 Jason Friedrich (2008) 10819595
15 LK23 Lia Mayer (2008) 20805810
16 LK23 Lena Scherer (2008) 20805809
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Noah Schahl (2007) 10751914
2 LK19 Noel Selmeczi (2006) 10651602
3 LK20 Noah Brunnet (2008) 10819597
4 LK23 Fynn Bäuchle (2006) 10652141
5 LK23 Henrik Sandholzer (2006) 10657767
6 LK23 Rion Eidelloth (2008) 10819596
7 LK23 Jason Friedrich (2008) 10819595
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Laura Fuchs (2005) 20562735 AUT
2 LK11 Marie Vogt (2005) 20550245
3 LK11 Jennifer Pfäfflin (2005) 20552977
4 LK11 Julica Grass (2005) 20550254
5 LK13 Dajana Abadzic (2005) 20500014
6 LK15 Alexa Feller (2006) 20651341
7 LK15 Khira-Sophie Bräutigam (2006) 20651304
8 LK15 Isabel Truckenmüller (2005) 20550006
9 LK20 Amelie Schray (2005) 20552011
10 LK20 Maja Haluk (2007) 20750239
11 LK21 Felicitas Schreiner (2008) 20800234
12 LK21 Franziska Eul (2008) 20800233
13 LK22 Lennie Friedrich (2005) 20550286
14 LK22 Alexandra Grupp (2005) 20552040
15 Eva Bäuchle (2009) 20950044
16 LK23 Madeleine Schreiner (2006) 20653242
17 LK23 Annika Beck (2007) 20750240
18 LK23 Jette-Hannah Degel (2008) 20800100
19 LK23 Merle Fezer (2005) 20555011
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Sophia Wurm (2003) 20362727 AUT
2 LK7 Lara Kaiser (2001) 20161722 AUT
3 LK7 Sara Erenda (2003) 20358635 AUT
4 LK7 Linda Dimitroff (2001) 20151145
5 LK7 Johanna Lutz (2002) 20250503
6 LK9 Laura Jägerhuber (2001) 20154697
7 LK9 Laura Fuchs (2005) 20562735 AUT
8 LK11 Julie Didier (2001) 20159801 LUX
9 LK11 Marie Vogt (2005) 20550245
10 LK11 Jennifer Pfäfflin (2005) 20552977
11 LK11 Julica Grass (2005) 20550254
12 LK13 Dajana Abadzic (2005) 20500014
13 LK15 Alexa Feller (2006) 20651341
14 LK15 Khira-Sophie Bräutigam (2006) 20651304
15 LK15 Lea Pfeiffer (2003) 20350635
16 LK15 Isabel Truckenmüller (2005) 20550006
17 LK20 Anna Österle (2002) 20251581
18 LK20 Amelie Schray (2005) 20552011
19 LK20 Maja Haluk (2007) 20750239
20 LK21 Felicitas Schreiner (2008) 20800234
21 LK21 Franziska Eul (2008) 20800233
22 LK22 Lara Brunnet (2004) 20453346
23 LK22 Sophie Clement (2004) 20454094
24 LK22 Lennie Friedrich (2005) 20550286
25 LK22 Alexandra Grupp (2005) 20552040
26 LK23 Lena Härdter (2004) 20453412
27 LK23 Nadine Grupp (2001) 20155318
28 LK23 Carla Würth (2002) 20250504
29 LK23 Anna Saxa (2003) 20359899
30 LK23 Josephine Härer (2003) 20356919
31 LK23 Luna Frank (2003) 20355271
32 LK23 Isabel Hettler (2003) 20358493
33 LK23 Madeleine Schreiner (2006) 20653242
34 LK23 Annika Beck (2007) 20750240
35 LK23 Merle Fezer (2005) 20555011
36 LK23 Nina Bauer (2004) 20455528
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK3 Daniel Csepai (1993) 19300542
2 LK7 Moritz Beißwanger (1992) 19201361
3 LK8 Marc Schray (1994) 19453816
4 LK10 Thomas Fritz (1990) 19002349
5 LK10 Manuel Schray (2000) 10051196
6 LK11 Krassimir Balakov (1995) 19501087 BUL
7 LK11 Dominik Bank (1990) 19051825
8 LK14 Michael Scheufele (1986) 18650020
9 LK15 Raphael Pfeifle (1988) 18850010
10 LK16 Enzo Cencig (2000) 10051197
11 LK17 Michael Lutz (1982) 18250594
12 MF LK17 Patrick Pfeifle (1985) 18550012
13 LK17 Tizian Oesterle (1997) 19751921
14 LK18 Marc Grass (1998) 19851857
15 MF LK18 Jonas Haase (1998) 19853614
16 LK19 Max Widlicky (1989) 18951312
17 LK19 Noel Selmeczi (2006) 10651602
18 LK20 Leon Skuddis (1997) 19751907
19 LK20 Julius Brand (2002) 10250880
20 LK20 Ben Schwamberger (2003) 10356466
21 LK20 Giulio Cencig (2002) 10250879
22 LK23 Philipp Lutz (1999) 19952248
23 LK23 Fynn Bäuchle (2006) 10652141
24 LK23 Felix Fritz (1997) 19751920
25 LK23 Christoph Joel Hieber (1993) 19350164
26 LK23 Yannick Bührle (2001) 10102231
27 LK23 Sebastian Lutz (1987) 18750030
28 LK23 Dirk Weinschenk (1989) 18909211
29 LK23 Sven Weinschenk (1995) 19553335
30 LK23 Sebastian Schmid (1997) 19753608
31 LK23 Felix Walter (2001) 10103773
32 LK23 Oseas Knapp (2002) 10257402
33 LK23 Marvin Luft (2001) 10159245
34 LK23 Jamie Fezer (2003) 10356314

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Axel Geiser (1958) 15850020
E2 LK12 Axel Weidler (1963) 16350021
E3 LK14 Klaus-Martin Ungar (1975) 17550476
E4 LK14 Matthias Schindler (1976) 17650015
E5 LK15 Frank Schreiner (1979) 17950019
E6 LK15 Detlef Würth (1964) 16450019
E7 LK16 Bernd Krause (1979) 17951638
E8 LK16 Joachim Kelch (1961) 16150028
E9 LK17 Rouven Eidelloth (1977) 17750616
E10 LK18 Volker Frank (1968) 16853087
E11 LK19 Bastian Bührle (1980) 18000688
E12 LK20 Peter Lutz (1964) 16450020
E13 LK20 Andreas Vogt (1967) 16752903
E14 LK21 Stefan Trinkle (1982) 18250538
E15 LK21 Achim Friedrich (1972) 17250631
E16 LK21 Ingo Brüning (1963) 16350022
E17 LK22 Matthias Kindermann (1980) 18063389
E18 LK22 Rene Bäuchle (1973) 17352384
E19 LK23 Maximilian Majic (1983) 18350603
E20 LK23 Martin Unrau (1987) 18753228
E21 LK23 Stephan Scherer (1981) 18150629
E22 LK23 Frieder Gabler (1960) 16050028
E23 LK23 Udo Schneider (1965) 16550021
E24 LK23 Tilman Kalkuhl (1963) 16350465
E25 LK23 Stefan Walter (1966) 16653400
E26 LK23 Riccardo Suraniti (1978) 17853736
E27 LK23 Jochen Kaiserauer (1970) 17054638
E28 LK23 Jörg Scherer (1977) 17753520
E29 LK23 Thomas Eul (1973) 17353305
E30 LK23 David Schneider (1978) 17852915
E31 LK23 Dieter Walter (1961) 16151524
E32 LK23 Ingo Fezer (1973) 17352194
E33 LK23 Andreas Röder (1968) 16854291
E34 LK23 Jens Kraiß (1975) 17553666
E35 LK23 Ronald Krötz (1975) 17552935
E36 LK23 Peter Grass (1964) 16453030
E37 LK23 Detlef Holzwarth (1965) 16590646
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Selina Pichler (2000) 20061399 AUT
2 LK7 Sophia Wurm (2003) 20362727 AUT
3 LK7 Lara Kaiser (2001) 20161722 AUT
4 LK7 Sara Erenda (2003) 20358635 AUT
5 LK7 Linda Dimitroff (2001) 20151145
6 MF LK7 Johanna Lutz (2002) 20250503
7 LK9 Laura Jägerhuber (2001) 20154697
8 LK9 Laura Fuchs (2005) 20562735 AUT
9 LK11 Julie Didier (2001) 20159801 LUX
10 LK11 Marie Vogt (2005) 20550245
11 LK11 Julica Grass (2005) 20550254
12 LK12 Bianca Böhringer (1992) 29250113
13 LK13 Dajana Abadzic (2005) 20500014
14 LK13 Luisa Warnecke (2000) 20050603
15 LK15 Khira-Sophie Bräutigam (2006) 20651304
16 LK15 Lea Pfeiffer (2003) 20350635
17 LK17 Lara Dimitroff (1995) 29550986
18 LK18 Jana Grass (1996) 29652165
19 MF LK19 Sandra Offtermatt (1991) 29150360
20 LK20 Leonie Österle (2000) 20050604
21 LK20 Anna Österle (2002) 20251581
22 LK20 Amelie Schray (2005) 20552011
23 LK22 Lilli Frank (1999) 29904302
24 LK22 Lara Brunnet (2004) 20453346
25 LK22 Sophie Clement (2004) 20454094
26 LK22 Lennie Friedrich (2005) 20550286
27 LK22 Alexandra Grupp (2005) 20552040
28 LK23 Katja Hofmann (1994) 29450420
29 LK23 Sophia Skuddis (1999) 29951271
30 LK23 Lena Härdter (2004) 20453412
31 LK23 Celine Föhl (1999) 29952963
32 LK23 Nadine Grupp (2001) 20155318
33 LK23 Anja Bauer (1997) 29706257
34 LK23 Carla Würth (2002) 20250504
35 LK23 Isabell Grupp (1997) 29706291
36 LK23 Josephine Härer (2003) 20356919
37 LK23 Luna Frank (2003) 20355271
38 LK23 Isabel Hettler (2003) 20358493

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Nicole Röthele (1971) 27150359
E2 LK12 Simone Greiner-Eul (1974) 27450066
E3 LK13 Ulrike Mann (1970) 27050031
E4 LK13 Isabell Heidinger (1972) 27250181
E5 LK15 Claudia Eidelloth (1982) 28250179
E6 LK16 Nicole Kraiß (1974) 27450001
E7 LK19 Kathrin Pelger (1987) 28750003
E8 LK19 Martina Schreiner (1980) 28050259
E9 LK20 Bianca Krötz (1981) 28151123
E10 LK20 Ivonne Luft (1970) 27001560
E11 LK21 Jacqueline Schneider (1988) 28850801
E12 LK21 Ute Lutz (1970) 27050256
E13 LK22 Stefanie Patera (1988) 28808696
E14 LK23 Anita Cencig (1975) 27550243
E15 LK23 Petra Heinrich (1985) 28550669
E16 LK23 Katja Friedrich (1972) 27201582
E17 LK23 Katja Bräutigam (1971) 27191352
E18 LK23 Tanja Bäuchle (1974) 27451321
E19 LK23 Catrin Höfer-Walter (1971) 27101928
E20 LK23 Martina Röder (1971) 27193414
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Klaus-Martin Ungar (1975) 17550476
2 LK15 Frank Schreiner (1979) 17950019
3 LK16 Bernd Krause (1979) 17951638
4 LK19 Bastian Bührle (1980) 18000688
5 LK21 Stefan Trinkle (1982) 18250538
6 LK22 Matthias Kindermann (1980) 18063389
7 LK23 Maximilian Majic (1983) 18350603
8 LK23 Martin Unrau (1987) 18753228
9 LK23 Stephan Scherer (1981) 18150629

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Axel Geiser (1958) 15850020
E2 LK12 Axel Weidler (1963) 16350021
E3 LK14 Michael Scheufele (1986) 18650020
E4 LK14 Matthias Schindler (1976) 17650015
E5 LK15 Raphael Pfeifle (1988) 18850010
E6 LK15 Detlef Würth (1964) 16450019
E7 LK16 Joachim Kelch (1961) 16150028
E8 LK17 Michael Lutz (1982) 18250594
E9 LK17 Patrick Pfeifle (1985) 18550012
E10 LK17 Rouven Eidelloth (1977) 17750616
E11 LK18 Volker Frank (1968) 16853087
E12 LK19 Max Widlicky (1989) 18951312
E13 LK20 Peter Lutz (1964) 16450020
E14 LK20 Andreas Vogt (1967) 16752903
E15 LK21 Achim Friedrich (1972) 17250631
E16 LK21 Ingo Brüning (1963) 16350022
E17 LK22 Rene Bäuchle (1973) 17352384
E18 LK23 Dirk Weinschenk (1989) 18909211
E19 LK23 Frieder Gabler (1960) 16050028
E20 LK23 Udo Schneider (1965) 16550021
E21 LK23 Tilman Kalkuhl (1963) 16350465
E22 LK23 Stefan Walter (1966) 16653400
E23 LK23 Riccardo Suraniti (1978) 17853736
E24 LK23 Jochen Kaiserauer (1970) 17054638
E25 LK23 Jörg Scherer (1977) 17753520
E26 LK23 Thomas Eul (1973) 17353305
E27 LK23 David Schneider (1978) 17852915
E28 LK23 Dieter Walter (1961) 16151524
E29 LK23 Ingo Fezer (1973) 17352194
E30 LK23 Andreas Röder (1968) 16854291
E31 LK23 Jens Kraiß (1975) 17553666
E32 LK23 Ronald Krötz (1975) 17552935
E33 LK23 Peter Grass (1964) 16453030
E34 LK23 Detlef Holzwarth (1965) 16590646
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Claudia Eidelloth (1982) 28250179
2 LK19 Kathrin Pelger (1987) 28750003
3 LK19 Martina Schreiner (1980) 28050259
4 LK20 Bianca Krötz (1981) 28151123
5 LK20 Ivonne Luft (1970) 27001560
6 LK21 Jacqueline Schneider (1988) 28850801
7 MF LK22 Stefanie Patera (1988) 28808696
8 LK23 Anita Cencig (1975) 27550243
9 LK23 Petra Heinrich (1985) 28550669
10 LK23 Katja Friedrich (1972) 27201582
11 LK23 Diana Kuhn (1984) 28409660

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Michaela Eckart (1966) 26650380
E2 LK12 Nicole Röthele (1971) 27150359
E3 LK12 Simone Greiner-Eul (1974) 27450066
E4 LK12 Ruth Kempf (1956) 25650004
E5 LK13 Ulrike Mann (1970) 27050031
E6 LK13 Isabell Heidinger (1972) 27250181
E7 LK13 Patricia Bäuchle (1963) 26302890
E8 LK16 Nicole Kraiß (1974) 27450001
E9 LK18 Ullrike Österle (1963) 26350009
E10 LK18 Yvonne Dimitroff (1963) 26350498
E11 LK21 Ute Lutz (1970) 27050256
E12 LK22 Sabine Brand (1967) 26750895
E13 LK23 Katja Bräutigam (1971) 27191352
E14 LK23 Tanja Bäuchle (1974) 27451321
E15 LK23 Catrin Höfer-Walter (1971) 27101928
E16 LK23 Martina Röder (1971) 27193414
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Axel Geiser (1958) 15850020
2 LK12 Axel Weidler (1963) 16350021
3 LK14 Matthias Schindler (1976) 17650015
4 LK15 Detlef Würth (1964) 16450019
5 LK16 Joachim Kelch (1961) 16150028
6 LK17 Rouven Eidelloth (1977) 17750616
7 LK18 Volker Frank (1968) 16853087
8 LK20 Peter Lutz (1964) 16450020
9 LK20 Andreas Vogt (1967) 16752903
10 LK21 Achim Friedrich (1972) 17250631
11 LK21 Ingo Brüning (1963) 16350022
12 MF LK22 Rene Bäuchle (1973) 17352384
13 LK23 Frieder Gabler (1960) 16050028
14 LK23 Udo Schneider (1965) 16550021
15 LK23 Tilman Kalkuhl (1963) 16350465
16 LK23 Stefan Walter (1966) 16653400
17 LK23 Riccardo Suraniti (1978) 17853736
18 LK23 Jochen Kaiserauer (1970) 17054638
19 LK23 Jörg Scherer (1977) 17753520
20 LK23 Thomas Eul (1973) 17353305
21 LK23 David Schneider (1978) 17852915
22 LK23 Dieter Walter (1961) 16151524
23 LK23 Ingo Fezer (1973) 17352194
24 LK23 Andreas Röder (1968) 16854291
25 LK23 Jens Kraiß (1975) 17553666
26 LK23 Ronald Krötz (1975) 17552935
27 LK23 Peter Grass (1964) 16453030
28 LK23 Detlef Holzwarth (1965) 16590646

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Gerhard Bantel (1953) 15350024
E2 LK14 Klaus-Martin Ungar (1975) 17550476
E3 LK14 Dieter Boltersdorf (1950) 15050013
E4 LK14 Manfred Lutz (1954) 15450012
E5 LK14 Oswald Schaecher (1950) 15050014
E6 LK15 Frank Schreiner (1979) 17950019
E7 LK16 Bernd Krause (1979) 17951638
E8 LK18 Georg Palfalusi (1951) 15150014
E9 LK20 Bernd Brenner (1953) 15350010
E10 LK21 Roland Heinrich (1954) 15450013
E11 LK21 Ulrich Bührle (1949) 14951109
E12 LK21 Claus Schwenger (1949) 14950764
E13 LK21 Gerhard Schmeiler (1950) 15050975
E14 LK21 Gerhard Leiter (1950) 15051136
E15 LK22 Heinz Neumann (1947) 14750575
E16 LK22 Oswald Gulde (1952) 15250008
E17 LK22 Bernhard Irmer (1948) 14851921
E18 LK22 Konrad Scherer (1946) 14650010
E19 LK23 Reinhold Reiter (1955) 15550010
E20 LK23 Werner Geyer (1945) 14550006
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Michaela Eckart (1966) 26650380
2 LK12 Nicole Röthele (1971) 27150359
3 MF LK12 Simone Greiner-Eul (1974) 27450066
4 LK13 Ulrike Mann (1970) 27050031
5 LK13 Isabell Heidinger (1972) 27250181
6 LK16 Nicole Kraiß (1974) 27450001
7 LK19 Monika Weidler (1965) 26550048
8 LK21 Ute Lutz (1970) 27050256
9 LK22 Sabine Brand (1967) 26750895
10 MF LK23 Katja Bräutigam (1971) 27191352
11 LK23 Tanja Bäuchle (1974) 27451321
12 LK23 Catrin Höfer-Walter (1971) 27101928
13 LK23 Martina Röder (1971) 27193414
14 LK23 Stefanie Hofmann (1966) 26650362
15 LK23 Anja Warnecke (1969) 26952732
16 LK23 Nadine Scherer (1978) 27851840
17 LK23 Karin Schneider (1963) 26351053
18 LK23 Barbara Aiudi (1962) 26251001
19 LK23 Birsen Würth (1974) 27450439
20 LK23 Manuela Schneider (1967) 26752024
21 LK23 Sybille Skuddis (1962) 26250004
22 LK23 Susanne Schmid (1970) 27082982
23 LK23 Yvonne Haluk (1976) 27651084
24 LK23 Beate Beck (1971) 27192172
25 LK23 Karin Brunnet (1975) 27550990
26 LK23 Susanne Fezer (1976) 27650986
27 LK23 Corinna Nierhoff (1968) 26853576
28 LK23 Poupak Saberi (1975) 27552247
29 LK23 Dagmar Saxa (1965) 26553171

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Ruth Kempf (1956) 25650004
E2 LK12 Martina Ordnung (1958) 25850004
E3 LK13 Patricia Bäuchle (1963) 26302890
E4 LK13 Emmi Holzwarth (1950) 25001521
E5 LK14 Silvia Hoff (1959) 25950005
E6 LK17 Ursula Scherer (1946) 24601066
E7 LK18 Ullrike Österle (1963) 26350009
E8 LK18 Yvonne Dimitroff (1963) 26350498
E9 LK20 Ivonne Luft (1970) 27001560
E10 LK21 Irene Brüsch (1956) 25601022
E11 LK22 Ingrid Pfeiffer (1955) 25550009
E12 LK23 Anita Cencig (1975) 27550243
E13 LK23 Katja Friedrich (1972) 27201582
E14 LK23 Rosemarie Schmeiler (1954) 25450882
E15 LK23 Ingrid Scheufele (1958) 25850007
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Ruth Kempf (1956) 25650004
2 LK12 Martina Ordnung (1958) 25850004
3 LK13 Patricia Bäuchle (1963) 26302890
4 LK13 Emmi Holzwarth (1950) 25001521
5 LK14 Silvia Hoff (1959) 25950005
6 LK17 Ursula Scherer (1946) 24601066
7 LK18 Ullrike Österle (1963) 26350009
8 LK18 Yvonne Dimitroff (1963) 26350498
9 LK21 Irene Brüsch (1956) 25601022
10 LK23 Marianne Lang (1948) 24801198

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Michaela Eckart (1966) 26650380
E2 LK19 Monika Weidler (1965) 26550048
E3 LK21 Margot Geyer (1949) 24950005
E4 LK22 Sabine Brand (1967) 26750895
E5 LK22 Ingrid Pfeiffer (1955) 25550009
E6 LK23 Stefanie Hofmann (1966) 26650362
E7 LK23 Anja Warnecke (1969) 26952732
E8 LK23 Margarethe Ertl (1948) 24850408
E9 LK23 Rosemarie Schmeiler (1954) 25450882
E10 LK23 Barbara Dobrowolny (1944) 24450042
E11 LK23 Ingrid Scheufele (1958) 25850007
E12 LK23 Brigitte Hilgert (1951) 25150001
E13 LK23 Ursula Leiter (1952) 25202263
E14 LK23 Rita Völker (1954) 25450003
E15 LK23 Rosemarie Schlier (1945) 24550215
E16 LK23 Ursula Neumann (1950) 25050288
E17 LK23 Sigrid Ruhm (1942) 24200974
E18 LK23 Karin Schneider (1963) 26351053
E19 LK23 Manuela Schneider (1967) 26752024
E20 LK23 Sybille Skuddis (1962) 26250004
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Gerhard Bantel (1953) 15350024
2 LK14 Dieter Boltersdorf (1950) 15050013
3 LK14 Manfred Lutz (1954) 15450012
4 LK14 Oswald Schaecher (1950) 15050014
5 MF LK18 Georg Palfalusi (1951) 15150014
6 LK20 Bernd Brenner (1953) 15350010
7 LK21 Roland Heinrich (1954) 15450013
8 LK21 Ulrich Bührle (1949) 14951109
9 LK21 Claus Schwenger (1949) 14950764
10 LK21 Gerhard Schmeiler (1950) 15050975
11 LK21 Gerhard Leiter (1950) 15051136
12 LK22 Heinz Neumann (1947) 14750575
13 LK22 Oswald Gulde (1952) 15250008
14 LK22 Bernhard Irmer (1948) 14851921
15 MF LK22 Konrad Scherer (1946) 14650010
16 LK23 Reinhold Reiter (1955) 15550010
17 LK23 Werner Geyer (1945) 14550006
18 LK23 Reinfried Völker (1948) 14850029
19 LK23 Ronald Pfeiffer (1952) 15250028

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Hans-Dieter Schlier (1941) 14151933
E2 LK20 Erich Wieler (1937) 13750631
E3 LK20 Eduard Ertl (1939) 13950769
E4 LK21 Dieter Mihatsch (1943) 14350998
E5 LK23 Roland Brech (1941) 14150012
E6 LK23 Günther Kurz (1945) 14550684
E7 LK23 Siegfried Lang (1944) 14450028
E8 LK23 Rolf Nowitzki (1934) 13450252
E9 LK23 Herbert Rath (1942) 14250936
E10 LK23 Ekkehard Brandt (1941) 14150009
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Margot Geyer (1949) 24950005
2 MF LK22 Ingrid Pfeiffer (1955) 25550009
3 LK23 Margarethe Ertl (1948) 24850408
4 LK23 Rosemarie Schmeiler (1954) 25450882
5 LK23 Barbara Dobrowolny (1944) 24450042
6 LK23 Ingrid Scheufele (1958) 25850007
7 LK23 Brigitte Hilgert (1951) 25150001
8 LK23 Ursula Leiter (1952) 25202263
9 LK23 Rosemarie Schlier (1945) 24550215
10 LK23 Rita Völker (1954) 25450003
11 LK23 Ursula Neumann (1950) 25050288
12 LK23 Sigrid Ruhm (1942) 24200974

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Martina Ordnung (1958) 25850004
E2 LK13 Emmi Holzwarth (1950) 25001521
E3 LK14 Silvia Hoff (1959) 25950005
E4 LK17 Ursula Scherer (1946) 24601066
E5 LK21 Irene Brüsch (1956) 25601022
E6 LK23 Marianne Lang (1948) 24801198
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Hans-Dieter Schlier (1941) 14151933
2 LK20 Erich Wieler (1937) 13750631
3 LK20 Eduard Ertl (1939) 13950769
4 LK21 Dieter Mihatsch (1943) 14350998
5 LK23 Roland Brech (1941) 14150012
6 LK23 Günther Kurz (1945) 14550684
7 LK23 Siegfried Lang (1944) 14450028
8 LK23 Rolf Nowitzki (1934) 13450252
9 LK23 Herbert Rath (1942) 14250936
10 MF LK23 Ekkehard Brandt (1941) 14150009

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Ulrich Bührle (1949) 14951109
E2 LK21 Claus Schwenger (1949) 14950764
E3 LK22 Heinz Neumann (1947) 14750575
E4 LK22 Bernhard Irmer (1948) 14851921
E5 LK22 Konrad Scherer (1946) 14650010
E6 LK23 Werner Geyer (1945) 14550006
E7 LK23 Reinfried Völker (1948) 14850029
E8 LK23 Jürgen Stein (1949) 14951662