Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20298
TC Urbach WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Manfred Baun (1963) 16351738
2 LK23 Christoph Beck (1969) 16991227
3 LK23 Stephan Brunnet (1974) 17452103
4 LK23 Juraj Cap (1980) 18064296
5 LK23 Andreas Daiß (1960) 16051623
6 LK23 Vincenzo DiCarlo (1971) 17161037
7 LK23 Wolfgang Eckart (1963) 16350067
8 LK23 Thomas Eul (1973) 17353305
9 LK23 Ingo Fezer (1973) 17352194
10 LK23 Jürgen Föhl (1967) 16753200
11 LK23 Georg Gerwald (1953) 15351176
12 LK23 Dominik Gölzer (1987) 18752046
13 LK23 Peter Grass (1964) 16453030
14 LK23 Wolfgang Grupp (1968) 16852791
15 LK23 Charly Hoff (1959) 15950056
16 LK23 Andreas Hofmann (1963) 16350063
17 LK23 Detlef Holzwarth (1965) 16590646
18 LK23 Andreas Hoos (1992) 19256340
19 LK23 Oliver Kästle (1962) 16253117
20 LK23 Jochen Kaiserauer (1970) gesperrt17054638
21 LK23 Jens Kraiß (1975) 17553666
22 MF LK23 Ronald Krötz (1975) 17552935
23 LK23 Jens Lehmann (1972) 17250990
24 LK23 Andreas Maier (1976) 17650051
25 LK23 Michael Neudeck (1977) 17753561
26 LK23 Ronald Pfeiffer (1952) 15250028
27 LK23 Peter Pretzsch (1960) 16051625
28 LK23 Björn Riker (1978) 17853450
29 LK23 Andreas Röder (1968) 16854291
30 LK23 Wolfgang Sadlers (1959) 15951602
31 LK23 Jörg Scherer (1977) 17753520
32 LK23 Stephan Scherer (1981) 18150629
33 LK23 Dieter Scheufele (1958) 15850047
34 LK23 Stephan Schmid (1970) 17052874
35 LK23 David Schneider (1978) 17852915
36 LK23 Ralf Schneider (1962) 16204508
37 MF LK23 Jürgen Stein (1949) 14951662
38 LK23 Andre Tabet (1960) 16050049
39 LK23 Reinfried Völker (1948) 14850029
40 LK23 Markus Wagner (1971) 17161191
41 LK23 Dieter Walter (1961) 16151524
42 LK23 Jürgen Weidler (1960) 16051624
43 LK23 Claus Weller (1974) 17453811
44 LK23 Wolfram Ziesel (1953) 15351190
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Barbara Aiudi (1962) 26251001
2 LK23 Manfred Baun (1963) 16351738
3 LK23 Martina Baun (1964) 26452864
4 LK23 Beate Beck (1971) 27192172
5 LK23 Christoph Beck (1969) 16991227
6 LK23 Karin Brunnet (1975) 27550990
7 LK23 Stephan Brunnet (1974) 17452103
8 LK23 Juraj Cap (1980) 18064296
9 LK23 Dagmar Csultis (1965) 26552090
10 LK23 Andreas Daiß (1960) 16051623
11 LK23 Vincenzo DiCarlo (1971) 17161037
12 LK23 Karin Didiè-Grupp (1962) 26290422
13 LK23 Wolfgang Eckart (1963) 16350067
14 LK23 Thomas Eul (1973) 17353305
15 LK23 Ingo Fezer (1973) 17352194
16 LK23 Susanne Fezer (1976) 27650986
17 LK23 Jürgen Föhl (1967) 16753200
18 LK23 Sandra Frank (1969) 26952012
19 LK23 Georg Gerwald (1953) 15351176
20 LK23 Dominik Gölzer (1987) 18752046
21 LK23 Peter Grass (1964) 16453030
22 LK23 Susan Grass-Wagner (1971) 27192969
23 LK23 Yvonne Haluk (1976) 27651084
24 LK23 Charly Hoff (1959) 15950056
25 LK23 Andreas Hofmann (1963) 16350063
26 LK23 Stefanie Hofmann (1966) 26650362
27 LK23 Detlef Holzwarth (1965) 16590646
28 LK23 Andreas Hoos (1992) 19256340
29 LK23 Oliver Kästle (1962) 16253117
30 LK23 Petra Kästle (1957) 25750942
31 LK23 Deborah Kaiserauer (1985) 28552155
32 LK23 Jochen Kaiserauer (1970) gesperrt17054638
33 LK23 Jens Kraiß (1975) 17553666
34 LK23 Ronald Krötz (1975) 17552935
35 LK23 Daniela Kübler (1985) 28551785
36 MF LK23 Jens Lehmann (1972) 17250990
37 LK23 Andreas Maier (1976) 17650051
38 LK23 Michael Neudeck (1977) 17753561
39 LK23 Corinna Nierhoff (1968) 26853576
40 LK23 Gordana Oesterle (1968) 26850799 CAN
41 LK23 Ronald Pfeiffer (1952) 15250028
42 LK23 Evelin Pretzsch (1958) 25850917
43 LK23 Peter Pretzsch (1960) 16051625
44 LK23 Björn Riker (1978) 17853450
45 LK23 Andreas Röder (1968) 16854291
46 LK23 Poupak Saberi (1975) 27552247
47 LK23 Wolfgang Sadlers (1959) 15951602
48 LK23 Gabriele Sandholzer (1972) 27252083
49 LK23 Dagmar Saxa (1965) 26553171
50 LK23 Jörg Scherer (1977) 17753520
51 LK23 Nadine Scherer (1978) 27851840
52 LK23 Stephan Scherer (1981) 18150629
53 LK23 Dieter Scheufele (1958) 15850047
54 LK23 Simone Scheufele (1987) 28751608
55 LK23 Heiderose Schmaderer (1955) 25502333
56 MF LK23 Stephan Schmid (1970) 17052874
57 LK23 Susanne Schmid (1970) 27082982
58 LK23 David Schneider (1978) 17852915
59 LK23 Karin Schneider (1963) 26351053
60 LK23 Manuela Schneider (1967) 26752024
61 LK23 Ralf Schneider (1962) 16204508
62 LK23 Sybille Skuddis (1962) 26250004
63 LK23 Udo Skuddis (1962) 16250027
64 LK23 Jürgen Stein (1949) 14951662
65 LK23 Andre Tabet (1960) 16050049
66 LK23 Andrea Unrau (1988) 28891353
67 LK23 Reinfried Völker (1948) 14850029
68 LK23 Markus Wagner (1971) 17161191
69 LK23 Anja Warnecke (1969) 26952732
70 LK23 Dieter Walter (1961) 16151524
71 LK23 Andrea Weidler (1962)
72 LK23 Jürgen Weidler (1960) 16051624
73 LK23 Claus Weller (1974) 17453811
74 LK23 Birsen Würth (1974) 27450439
75 LK23 Wolfram Ziesel (1953) 15351190
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Barbara Aiudi (1962) 26251001
2 LK23 Martina Baun (1964) 26452864
3 LK23 Beate Beck (1971) 27192172
4 LK23 Karin Brunnet (1975) 27550990
5 LK23 Dagmar Csultis (1965) 26552090
6 LK23 Karin Didiè-Grupp (1962) 26290422
7 LK23 Susanne Fezer (1976) 27650986
8 LK23 Sandra Frank (1969) 26952012
9 LK23 Susan Grass-Wagner (1971) 27192969
10 LK23 Yvonne Haluk (1976) 27651084
11 LK23 Stefanie Hofmann (1966) 26650362
12 LK23 Petra Kästle (1957) 25750942
13 LK23 Deborah Kaiserauer (1985) 28552155
14 LK23 Daniela Kübler (1985) 28551785
15 MF LK23 Corinna Nierhoff (1968) 26853576
16 LK23 Gordana Oesterle (1968) 26850799 CAN
17 LK23 Evelin Pretzsch (1958) 25850917
18 LK23 Poupak Saberi (1975) 27552247
19 LK23 Gabriele Sandholzer (1972) 27252083
20 LK23 Dagmar Saxa (1965) 26553171
21 LK23 Nadine Scherer (1978) 27851840
22 LK23 Simone Scheufele (1987) 28751608
23 LK23 Heiderose Schmaderer (1955) 25502333
24 LK23 Susanne Schmid (1970) 27082982
25 LK23 Karin Schneider (1963) 26351053
26 LK23 Manuela Schneider (1967) 26752024
27 LK23 Sybille Skuddis (1962) 26250004
28 LK23 Andrea Unrau (1988) 28891353
29 LK23 Anja Warnecke (1969) 26952732
30 LK23 Andrea Weidler (1962)
31 LK23 Birsen Würth (1974) 27450439