Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20298
TC Urbach WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Gil Uwe Grund (1994) 19400802 D 271
LK3 Daniel Csepai (1993) 19300542
LK7 Moritz Beißwanger (1992) 19201361
LK8 Axel Geiser (1958) 15850020
LK8 Marc Schray (1994) 19453816
LK10 Thomas Fritz (1990) 19002349
LK10 Manuel Schray (2000) 10051196
LK11 Krassimir Balakov (1995) 19501087 BUL
LK11 Dominik Bank (1990) 19051825
LK12 Axel Weidler (1963) 16350021
LK13 Gerhard Bantel (1953) 15350024
LK13 Carlos Warth (2003) 10350479
LK14 Dieter Boltersdorf (1950) 15050013
LK14 Manfred Lutz (1954) 15450012
LK14 Oswald Schaecher (1950) 15050014
LK14 Michael Scheufele (1986) 18650020
LK14 Matthias Schindler (1976) 17650015
LK14 Klaus-Martin Ungar (1975) 17550476
LK15 Raphael Pfeifle (1988) 18850010
LK15 Frank Schreiner (1979) 17950019
LK15 Detlef Würth (1964) 16450019
LK16 Enzo Cencig (2000) 10051197
LK16 Joachim Kelch (1961) 16150028
LK16 Bernd Krause (1979) 17951638
LK17 Rouven Eidelloth (1977) 17750616
LK17 Michael Lutz (1982) 18250594
LK17 Tizian Oesterle (1997) 19751921
LK17 Patrick Pfeifle (1985) 18550012
LK17 Noah Schahl (2007) 10751914
LK17 Ferenc Selmeczi (1974) 17451529 HUN
LK18 Volker Frank (1968) 16853087
LK18 Marc Grass (1998) 19851857
LK18 Jonas Haase (1998) 19853614
LK18 Otto Kamp (1949) 14951108
LK18 Georg Palfalusi (1951) 15150014
LK19 Bastian Bührle (1980) 18000688
LK19 Hans-Dieter Schlier (1941) 14151933
LK19 Noel Selmeczi (2006) 10651602
LK19 Max Widlicky (1989) 18951312
LK20 Djordje Abadzic (2008) 10821495
LK20 Reinhard Bode (1948) 14850017
LK20 Julius Brand (2002) 10250880
LK20 Bernd Brenner (1953) 15350010
LK20 Noah Brunnet (2008) 10819597
LK20 Giulio Cencig (2002) 10250879
LK20 Eduard Ertl (1939) 13950769
LK20 Peter Lutz (1964) 16450020
LK20 Ben Schwamberger (2003) 10356466
LK20 Leon Skuddis (1997) 19751907
LK20 Andreas Vogt (1967) 16752903
LK20 Erich Wieler (1937) 13750631
LK21 Ingo Brüning (1963) 16350022
LK21 Ulrich Bührle (1949) 14951109
LK21 Achim Friedrich (1972) 17250631
LK21 Roland Heinrich (1954) 15450013
LK21 Gerhard Leiter (1950) 15051136
LK21 Dieter Mihatsch (1943) 14350998
LK21 Matthias Mürdter (1978) 17851055
LK21 Gerhard Schmeiler (1950) 15050975
LK21 Claus Schwenger (1949) 14950764
LK21 Stefan Trinkle (1982) 18250538
LK21 Lorenzo Warth (2005) 10559790
LK22 Rene Bäuchle (1973) 17352384
LK22 Oswald Gulde (1952) 15250008
LK22 Bernhard Irmer (1948) 14851921
LK22 Matthias Kindermann (1980) 18063389
LK22 Willi Makko (1947) 14750015
LK22 Heinz Neumann (1947) 14750575
LK22 Konrad Scherer (1946) 14650010
LK22 Frank Steiner (1965) 16550947
LK23 Florian Bauer (2001) 10160903
LK23 Elmar Baumeister (1941) 14150011
LK23 Ekkehard Brandt (1941) 14150009
LK23 Roland Brech (1941) 14150012
LK23 Stephan Brunnet (1974) 17452103
LK23 Fynn Bäuchle (2006) 10652141
LK23 Yannick Bührle (2001) 10102231
LK23 Sven Danner (2000) 10062013
LK23 Rion Eidelloth (2008) 10819596
LK23 Thomas Eul (1973) 17353305
LK23 Ingo Fezer (1973) 17352194
LK23 Jamie Fezer (2003) 10356314
LK23 Jason Friedrich (2008) 10819595
LK23 Felix Fritz (1997) 19751920
LK23 Frieder Gabler (1960) 16050028
LK23 Werner Geyer (1945) 14550006
LK23 Peter Grass (1964) 16453030
LK23 Wolfgang Grupp (1968) 16852791
LK23 Bastian Heilemann (2007) 10761864
LK23 Christoph Joel Hieber (1993) 19350164
LK23 Benjamin Holzwarth (2007) 10755279
LK23 Detlef Holzwarth (1965) 16590646
LK23 Jochen Kaiserauer (1970) 17054638
LK23 Tilman Kalkuhl (1963) 16350465
LK23 Karl-Heinz Kappes (1964) 16450029
LK23 Finn Katterfeld (2007) 10753779
LK23 Oseas Knapp (2002) 10257402
LK23 Jens Kraiß (1975) 17553666
LK23 Ronald Krötz (1975) 17552935
LK23 Thomas Kuessner (1949) 14950010
LK23 Nils Kugler (2002) 10258526
LK23 Günther Kurz (1945) 14550684
LK23 Siegfried Lang (1944) 14450028
LK23 Marvin Luft (2001) 10159245
LK23 Philipp Lutz (1999) 19952248
LK23 Sebastian Lutz (1987) 18750030
LK23 Thomas Mainka (1978) 17852456
LK23 Maximilian Majic (1983) 18350603
LK23 Rolf Nowitzki (1934) 13450252
LK23 Oliver Orgeldinger (1971) 17150646
LK23 Ronald Pfeiffer (1952) 15250028
LK23 Herbert Rath (1942) 14250936
LK23 Reinhold Reiter (1955) 15550010
LK23 Andreas Röder (1968) 16854291
LK23 Henrik Sandholzer (2006) 10657767
LK23 Jörg Scherer (1977) 17753520
LK23 Stephan Scherer (1981) 18150629
LK23 Dieter Scheufele (1958) 15850047
LK23 Sebastian Schmid (1997) 19753608
LK23 Simon Schmid (2004) 10451271
LK23 David Schneider (1978) 17852915
LK23 Sammy Schneider (2006) 10658195
LK23 Udo Schneider (1965) 16550021
LK23 Lenny Schocher (2006) 10653550
LK23 Hans-Peter Seibold (1954) 15452279
LK23 Jürgen Stein (1949) 14951662
LK23 Riccardo Suraniti (1978) 17853736
LK23 Martin Unrau (1987) 18753228
LK23 Reinfried Völker (1948) 14850029
LK23 Luan Samuel Walker (2007) 10754203
LK23 Dieter Walter (1961) 16151524
LK23 Felix Walter (2001) 10103773
LK23 Stefan Walter (1966) 16653400
LK23 Dirk Weinschenk (1989) 18909211
LK23 Sven Weinschenk (1995) 19553335

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Arabella Koller (2000) 20000313 A 99 AUT
LK1 Nadja Ramskogler (2000) 20059671 A 283 AUT
LK2 Selina Pichler (2000) 20061399 AUT
LK4 Emily Meyer (2001) 20159793 A 267 AUT
LK7 Linda Dimitroff (2001) 20151145
LK7 Sara Erenda (2003) 20358635 AUT
LK7 Lara Kaiser (2001) 20161722 AUT
LK7 Johanna Lutz (2002) 20250503
LK7 Sophia Wurm (2003) 20362727 AUT
LK9 Michaela Eckart (1966) 26650380
LK9 Laura Fuchs (2005) 20562735 AUT
LK9 Laura Jägerhuber (2001) 20154697
LK11 Julie Didier (2001) 20159801 LUX
LK11 Julica Grass (2005) 20550254
LK11 Jennifer Pfäfflin (2005) 20552977
LK11 Marie Vogt (2005) 20550245 D 498
LK12 Bianca Böhringer (1992) 29250113
LK12 Simone Greiner-Eul (1974) 27450066
LK12 Ruth Kempf (1956) 25650004
LK12 Martina Ordnung (1958) 25850004
LK12 Nicole Röthele (1971) 27150359
LK13 Dajana Abadzic (2005) 20500014
LK13 Patricia Bäuchle (1963) 26302890
LK13 Isabell Heidinger (1972) 27250181
LK13 Emmi Holzwarth (1950) 25001521
LK13 Ulrike Mann (1970) 27050031
LK13 Luisa Warnecke (2000) 20050603
LK14 Silvia Hoff (1959) 25950005
LK14 Regine Ulmer (1974) 27450556
LK15 Khira-Sophie Bräutigam (2006) 20651304
LK15 Claudia Eidelloth (1982) 28250179
LK15 Alexa Feller (2006) 20651341
LK15 Lea Pfeiffer (2003) 20350635
LK15 Isabel Truckenmüller (2005) 20550006
LK16 Nicole Kraiß (1974) 27450001
LK17 Lara Dimitroff (1995) 29550986
LK17 Ursula Scherer (1946) 24601066
LK18 Yvonne Dimitroff (1963) 26350498
LK18 Jana Grass (1996) 29652165
LK18 Christine Schneider (1978) 27851415
LK18 Kim Fabienne Zeitvogel (2003) 20350311
LK18 Ullrike Österle (1963) 26350009
LK19 Milla Dimitrijevic (2008) 20801347
LK19 Sandra Offtermatt (1991) 29150360
LK19 Kathrin Pelger (1987) 28750003
LK19 Martina Schreiner (1980) 28050259
LK19 Monika Weidler (1965) 26550048
LK20 Renate Arnold (1948) 24850036
LK20 Maja Haluk (2007) 20750239
LK20 Bianca Krötz (1981) 28151123
LK20 Ivonne Luft (1970) 27001560
LK20 Amelie Schray (2005) 20552011
LK20 Anna Österle (2002) 20251581
LK20 Leonie Österle (2000) 20050604
LK21 Irene Brüsch (1956) 25601022
LK21 Franziska Eul (2008) 20800233
LK21 Margot Geyer (1949) 24950005
LK21 Ute Lutz (1970) 27050256
LK21 Jacqueline Schneider (1988) 28850801
LK21 Felicitas Schreiner (2008) 20800234
LK22 Sabine Brand (1967) 26750895
LK22 Lara Brunnet (2004) 20453346
LK22 Sophie Clement (2004) 20454094
LK22 Lilli Frank (1999) 29904302
LK22 Lennie Friedrich (2005) 20550286
LK22 Alexandra Grupp (2005) 20552040
LK22 Stefanie Patera (1988) 28808696
LK22 Ingrid Pfeiffer (1955) 25550009
LK23 Barbara Aiudi (1962) 26251001
LK23 Alenia Artes (2008) 20802589
LK23 Anja Bauer (1997) 29706257
LK23 Nina Bauer (2004) 20455528
LK23 Annika Beck (2007) 20750240
LK23 Beate Beck (1971) 27192172
LK23 Karin Brunnet (1975) 27550990
LK23 Katja Bräutigam (1971) 27191352
LK23 Tanja Bäuchle (1974) 27451321
LK23 Anita Cencig (1975) 27550243
LK23 Jette-Hannah Degel (2008) 20800100
LK23 Susanne Degel (1969) 26952776
LK23 Barbara Dobrowolny (1944) 24450042
LK23 Margarethe Ertl (1948) 24850408
LK23 Merle Fezer (2005) 20555011
LK23 Susanne Fezer (1976) 27650986
LK23 Luna Frank (2003) 20355271
LK23 Katja Friedrich (1972) 27201582
LK23 Celine Föhl (1999) 29952963
LK23 Emily Gerstenhöfer (2005) 20555010
LK23 Isabell Grupp (1997) 29706291
LK23 Nadine Grupp (2001) 20155318
LK23 Yvonne Haluk (1976) 27651084
LK23 Fenja Heilemann (2007) 20757630
LK23 Petra Heinrich (1985) 28550669
LK23 Isabel Hettler (2003) 20358493
LK23 Brigitte Hilgert (1951) 25150001
LK23 Katja Hofmann (1994) 29450420
LK23 Stefanie Hofmann (1966) 26650362
LK23 Lena Härdter (2004) 20453412
LK23 Josephine Härer (2003) 20356919
LK23 Catrin Höfer-Walter (1971) 27101928
LK23 Jana Kalafatis (2007) 20754800
LK23 Anja Kneissl (2000) 20060152
LK23 Diana Kuhn (1984) 28409660
LK23 Marianne Lang (1948) 24801198
LK23 Ursula Leiter (1952) 25202263
LK23 Ottilie Makko (2006) 20651930
LK23 Lia Mayer (2008) 20805810
LK23 Ursula Neumann (1950) 25050288
LK23 Corinna Nierhoff (1968) 26853576
LK23 Helena Rueff (2008) 20807843
LK23 Sigrid Ruhm (1942) 24200974
LK23 Martina Röder (1971) 27193414
LK23 Poupak Saberi (1975) 27552247
LK23 Anna Saxa (2003) 20359899
LK23 Dagmar Saxa (1965) 26553171
LK23 Lena Scherer (2008) 20805809
LK23 Nadine Scherer (1978) 27851840
LK23 Ingrid Scheufele (1958) 25850007
LK23 Rosemarie Schlier (1945) 24550215
LK23 Rosemarie Schmeiler (1954) 25450882
LK23 Susanne Schmid (1970) 27082982
LK23 Karin Schneider (1963) 26351053
LK23 Manuela Schneider (1967) 26752024
LK23 Madeleine Schreiner (2006) 20653242
LK23 Marion Seibold (1963) 26352027
LK23 Sara Lina Sirca (2007) 20750436
LK23 Sophia Skuddis (1999) 29951271
LK23 Sybille Skuddis (1962) 26250004
LK23 Rita Völker (1954) 25450003
LK23 Anja Warnecke (1969) 26952732
LK23 Birsen Würth (1974) 27450439
LK23 Carla Würth (2002) 20250504