Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20316
TC Birkenfeld WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Winfried Vester (1959) 15900346
2 LK8 Karlheinz Kübler (1959) 15901706
3 LK8 Michael Zauner (1955) 15550724
4 LK9 Bernd Wolfinger (1959) 15901707
5 LK11 Werner Volle (1958) 15850059
6 LK11 Gerd Bauschlicher (1959) 15901921
7 LK13 Kai-Uwe Bischoff (1958) 15851018
8 LK13 Martin Eberhardt (1958) 15851036
9 LK17 Ulrich Stieler (1955) 15551183
10 LK23 Volker Dürr (1957) 15751113
11 LK23 Joachim Schück (1954) 15451070
12 LK23 Wolfgang Fütterer (1957) 15751114

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Matthias Lindenmann (2005) 10550180
2 MF LK15 Felix Kußmaul (2004) 10400108
3 LK18 Djordje Sopko (2007) 10758368
4 LK18 Aleksandar Fogas (2004) 10466105 SRB
5 LK18 David Lindenmann (2006) 10650114
6 LK19 Joshua Dittmer (2004) 10454969
7 LK21 Georg Ladenburger (2004) 10400109
8 LK23 Benjamin Hartmann (2003) 10300360
9 LK23 Landon Hassas (2004) 10460238
10 LK23 Julius Dauphin (2003) 10358222
11 LK23 Lukas Denzinger (2003) 10366118
12 LK23 Mateo Dingler (2003) 10360439
13 LK23 Franz Ladenburger (2006) 10651404
14 LK23 Finn Scherwitz (2003) 10361675
15 LK23 Lars Holländer (2007) 10754735
16 LK23 Alexander Klee (2007) 10758278
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Ivan Kolchanov (2000) 10065662 RUS
2 LK8 Kimon Henschen (2002) 10251872
3 MF LK9 Christian Vester (1989) 18900507
4 LK12 Maximilian Müller (1996) 19656254
5 LK14 Matthias Lindenmann (2005) 10550180
6 MF LK15 Felix Kußmaul (2004) 10400108
7 LK16 Julian Schmidt (2001) 10103671
8 LK18 Djordje Sopko (2007) 10758368
9 LK18 Aleksandar Fogas (2004) 10466105 SRB
10 LK18 David Lindenmann (2006) 10650114
11 LK18 Daniel Grube (2002) 10201041
12 MF LK19 Niklas Fix (1998) 19856054
13 LK19 Joshua Dittmer (2004) 10454969
14 LK20 Felix Baum (1996) 19661086
15 LK20 Jonathan Barthold (2002) 10266281
16 LK21 Tom Müseler (2000) 10050594
17 LK21 Georg Ladenburger (2004) 10400109
18 LK22 Pascal Zentner (1990) 19051616
19 LK23 Philipp Ölschläger (2001) 10164348
20 LK23 Felix Ladenburger (2001) 10103492
21 LK23 Benjamin Hartmann (2003) 10300360
22 LK23 Landon Hassas (2004) 10460238
23 LK23 Felix Reimer (1997) 19761892
24 LK23 Giuliano Seidel (2002) 10261923
25 LK23 Julius Reimer (2000) 10060225
26 LK23 Samuel Barthold (2000) 10064791
27 LK23 Julius Dauphin (2003) 10358222
28 LK23 Lukas Denzinger (2003) 10366118
29 LK23 Mateo Dingler (2003) 10360439
30 LK23 Jonas Gnadler (2002) 10201042
31 LK23 Luc Hampele (2002) 10266300
32 LK23 Moritz Klittich (2002) 10262581
33 LK23 Franz Ladenburger (2006) 10651404
34 LK23 Finn Scherwitz (2003) 10361675
35 LK23 Felix Grau (1989) 18906102
36 LK23 Lars Holländer (2007) 10754735
37 LK23 Alexander Klee (2007) 10758278

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Winfried Vester (1959) 15900346
E2 LK7 Simon Merkel (1976) 17650598
E3 LK8 Karlheinz Kübler (1959) 15901706
E4 LK8 Michael Zauner (1955) 15550724
E5 LK9 Bernd Wolfinger (1959) 15901707
E6 LK10 Jürgen Höhn (1970) 17053627
E7 LK11 Gerd Bauschlicher (1959) 15901921
E8 LK12 Hans Matovinovic (1973) 17350340
E9 LK13 Simon Schimmelpfennig (1975) 17550657
E10 LK13 Kai-Uwe Bischoff (1958) 15851018
E11 LK13 Martin Eberhardt (1958) 15851036
E12 LK14 Thomas Miltz (1975) 17550619
E13 LK14 Robert Kussmaul (1967) 16750730
E14 LK15 Michael Heuser (1974) 17450471
E15 LK15 Peter Hermes (1969) 16992009
E16 LK16 Markus Kolein (1968) 16803824
E17 LK17 Ulrich Stieler (1955) 15551183
E18 LK17 Sven Cermak (1976) 17650519
E19 LK19 Flaviu Andrei (1970) 17053672
E20 LK20 Marc Heder (1974) 17454135
E21 LK21 Kurt Daub (1968) 16850597
E22 LK21 Marcus Grünig (1974) 17453025
E23 LK23 Ulrich Barthold (1967) 16754251
E24 LK23 Uwe Imhof (1971) 17160082
E25 LK23 Jens Reimer (1968) 16850599
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Simon Merkel (1976) 17650598
2 LK9 Bernd Wolfinger (1959) 15901707
3 MF LK10 Jürgen Höhn (1970) 17053627
4 LK12 Hans Matovinovic (1973) 17350340
5 LK13 Simon Schimmelpfennig (1975) 17550657
6 LK14 Thomas Miltz (1975) 17550619
7 LK14 Robert Kussmaul (1967) 16750730
8 LK15 Michael Heuser (1974) 17450471
9 MF LK15 Peter Hermes (1969) 16992009
10 LK16 Markus Kolein (1968) 16803824
11 LK17 Sven Cermak (1976) 17650519
12 LK19 Flaviu Andrei (1970) 17053672
13 LK20 Marc Heder (1974) 17454135
14 LK21 Kurt Daub (1968) 16850597
15 MF LK21 Marcus Grünig (1974) 17453025
16 LK23 Thomas Bruggner (1969) 16903464
17 LK23 Andre Lang (1970) 17050483
18 LK23 Ralf Seidel (1965) 16550786
19 LK23 Matthias Clauss (1979) 17954679
20 LK23 Sascha Afschar (1969) 16950497
21 LK23 Uwe Imhof (1971) 17160082
22 LK23 Alexander König (1977) 17754673
23 LK23 Marko Stepper (1977) 17754686
24 LK23 Tobias Pavlic (1975) 17554723
25 LK23 Ulrich Barthold (1967) 16754251
26 LK23 Jens Reimer (1968) 16850599
27 LK23 Jürgen Wüst (1966) 16650774

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Winfried Vester (1959) 15900346
E2 LK8 Karlheinz Kübler (1959) 15901706
E3 LK8 Michael Zauner (1955) 15550724
E4 LK11 Gerd Bauschlicher (1959) 15901921
E5 LK13 Kai-Uwe Bischoff (1958) 15851018
E6 LK13 Martin Eberhardt (1958) 15851036
E7 LK17 Ulrich Stieler (1955) 15551183
E8 LK23 Volker Dürr (1957) 15751113
E9 LK23 Joachim Schück (1954) 15451070
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Winfried Vester (1959) 15900346
2 LK8 Karlheinz Kübler (1959) 15901706
3 LK8 Michael Zauner (1955) 15550724
4 LK11 Gerd Bauschlicher (1959) 15901921
5 LK11 Werner Volle (1958) 15850059
6 LK13 Kai-Uwe Bischoff (1958) 15851018
7 LK13 Martin Eberhardt (1958) 15851036
8 LK17 Ulrich Stieler (1955) 15551183
9 LK23 Volker Dürr (1957) 15751113
10 LK23 Joachim Schück (1954) 15451070

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Bernd Wolfinger (1959) 15901707