Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20316
TC Birkenfeld WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK2 Igor Kolaric (1997) 19750264 B/A 300 SER
LK2 Pedja Kolaric (2000) 10050337 SER
LK2 Ivan Kolchanov (2000) 10065662 RUS
LK5 Andrei Voican (2004) 10469598 ROU
LK7 Simon Merkel (1976) 17650598
LK7 Winfried Vester (1959) 15900346
LK8 Michael Zauner (1955) 15550724
LK8 Kimon Henschen (2002) 10251872
LK8 Karlheinz Kübler (1959) 15901706
LK9 Christian Vester (1989) 18900507
LK9 Bernd Wolfinger (1959) 15901707
LK10 Jürgen Höhn (1970) 17053627
LK10 David Oringa (1993) 19357137 UGA
LK11 Werner Volle (1958) 15850059
LK11 Gerd Bauschlicher (1959) 15901921
LK11 Christian Schwab (1992) 19252230
LK12 Hans Matovinovic (1973) 17350340
LK12 Maximilian Müller (1996) 19656254
LK13 Kai-Uwe Bischoff (1958) 15851018
LK13 Martin Eberhardt (1958) 15851036
LK13 Simon Schimmelpfennig (1975) 17550657
LK14 Matthias Lindenmann (2005) 10550180
LK14 Robert Kussmaul (1967) 16750730
LK14 Thomas Miltz (1975) 17550619
LK15 Peter Hermes (1969) 16992009
LK15 Felix Kußmaul (2004) 10400108
LK15 Michael Heuser (1974) 17450471
LK15 Maximilian Kellenberger (1986) 18600401
LK16 Markus Kolein (1968) 16803824
LK16 Julian Schmidt (2001) 10103671
LK17 Sven Cermak (1976) 17650519
LK17 Roman Karst (1988) 18889550
LK17 Sven Sakota (1981) 18150493 CRO
LK17 Ulrich Stieler (1955) 15551183
LK17 Daniel Grube (2002) 10201041
LK18 Lazar Jovanovic (2008) 10824282
LK18 Aleksandar Fogas (2004) 10466105 SRB
LK18 David Lindenmann (2006) 10650114
LK18 Djordje Sopko (2007) 10758368
LK19 Niklas Fix (1998) 19856054
LK19 Flaviu Andrei (1970) 17053672
LK19 Joshua Dittmer (2004) 10454969
LK19 Felix Baum (1996) 19661086
LK20 Jonathan Barthold (2002) 10266281
LK20 Marc Heder (1974) 17454135
LK21 Tom Müseler (2000) 10050594
LK21 Kurt Daub (1968) 16850597
LK21 Marcus Grünig (1974) 17453025
LK21 Georg Ladenburger (2004) 10400109
LK22 Pascal Zentner (1990) 19051616
LK23 Huschang Afschar (1939) 13900345
LK23 Sascha Afschar (1969) 16950497
LK23 Albert-Stefan Andrei (2010) 11087326
LK23 Samuel Barthold (2000) 10064791
LK23 Ulrich Barthold (1967) 16754251
LK23 Thomas Bruggner (1969) 16903464
LK23 Alessio Ceniccola (2009) 10902524
LK23 Richard Cermak (1944) 14480336
LK23 Helmut Christmann (1944) 14450805
LK23 Matthias Clauss (1979) 17954679
LK23 Alexis Danner (1976) 17654661
LK23 Julius Dauphin (2003) 10358222
LK23 Lukas Denzinger (2003) 10366118
LK23 Mateo Dingler (2003) 10360439
LK23 Volker Dürr (1957) 15751113
LK23 Wolfgang Fütterer (1957) 15751114
LK23 Angel Garcia (1941) 14150838
LK23 Jonas Gnadler (2002) 10201042
LK23 Felix Grau (1989) 18906102
LK23 Luc Hampele (2002) 10266300
LK23 Benjamin Hartmann (2003) 10300360
LK23 Landon Hassas (2004) 10460238
LK23 Alexander Heinen (2010) 11082854
LK23 Lars Holländer (2007) 10754735
LK23 Lasse Imhof (2006) 10660148
LK23 Uwe Imhof (1971) 17160082
LK23 Alexander Klee (2007) 10758278
LK23 Moritz Klittich (2002) 10262581
LK23 Andre Krause (1996) 19652869
LK23 Alexander König (1977) 17754673
LK23 Lion König (2010) 11093611
LK23 Felix Ladenburger (2001) 10103492
LK23 Franz Ladenburger (2006) 10651404
LK23 Andre Lang (1970) 17050483
LK23 Peter Müller-Gerlach (1949) 14951104
LK23 Claus Mündler (1941) 14150839
LK23 Jannis Notar (2009) 10902374
LK23 Marlon Pavlic (2009) 10908592
LK23 Tobias Pavlic (1975) 17554723
LK23 Finn Preugschat (2010) 11087623
LK23 Felix Reimer (1997) 19761892
LK23 Jens Reimer (1968) 16850599
LK23 Julius Reimer (2000) 10060225
LK23 Finn Scherwitz (2003) 10361675
LK23 Rock Schöninger (2010) 11087327
LK23 Joachim Schück (1954) 15451070
LK23 Giuliano Seidel (2002) 10261923
LK23 Ralf Seidel (1965) 16550786
LK23 Frederik Steiner (2010) 11082855
LK23 Marko Stepper (1977) 17754686
LK23 Martin Strinz (1967) 16750728
LK23 Gabriel Alexandru Timis (2007) 10768649 ROU
LK23 Jan Wolf (1999) 19905248
LK23 Jürgen Wüst (1966) 16650774
LK23 Philipp Ölschläger (2001) 10164348

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK16 Sylvia Holländer (1973) 27350243
LK16 Linda Reister (2001) 20101342
LK17 Emily Kolein (2001) 20150256
LK18 Sabine Liebscher (1972) 27200607
LK19 Tina Armbruster (1976) 27650263
LK19 Benita Liebscher (1998) 29806024
LK21 Alisa Kühnemund (1998) 29850878
LK22 Lyuba Georgieva (1979) 27951344
LK22 Anita Kovacevic (2003) 20364145
LK22 Nathalie Krause (1994) 29451400
LK22 Petra Wallmüller-Lust (1969) 26950339
LK23 Giulia-Auror Anzaldi (2008) 20810747
LK23 Melina Bopp (1998) 29852605
LK23 Iris Daub-Weisser (1968) 26850411
LK23 Luna Denzinger (2008) 20803119
LK23 Kylie Dittmer (2006) 20653007
LK23 Renate Duhatscheck (1962) 26250579
LK23 Andrea Fanara (1970) 27084381
LK23 Nelly Fanara (2008) 20810728
LK23 Annika Gnadler (2005) 20558640
LK23 Lara Hampele (2000) 20057867
LK23 Savannah Hassas (2006) 20658092
LK23 Katharina Heinen (2008) 20803233
LK23 Nika Hermes (2009) 20951548
LK23 Smilla Hermes (2006) 20658094
LK23 Yvonne Hermes (1981) 28151309
LK23 Petra Hofmann (1970) 27050312
LK23 Christina Klee (1967) 26752970
LK23 Luisa Klittich (2006) 20661775
LK23 Marija Kovacevic (2005) 20563681
LK23 Fabienne Krause (1996) 29651643
LK23 Nicole Krause (1964) 26452552
LK23 Anna-Lena Kroll (1997) 29758019
LK23 Romana Kußmaul (1969) 26952880
LK23 Anika Mahler (2005) 20563693
LK23 Jennifer Pavlic (2004) 20464356
LK23 Clara Priszlinger (2002) 20255081
LK23 Paola Quinonez (1976) 27601392 MEX
LK23 Friederike Reimer (2002) 20260912
LK23 Anna Reister (1998) 29805581
LK23 Vera Reister (1962) 26290726
LK23 Monika Roth (1972) 27252200 AUT
LK23 Paula Roth (2004) 20456237
LK23 Sanja Sarac (2003) 20364148
LK23 Liv-Kristin Schmidt (1999) 29952772
LK23 Alesia Schrempf (2009) 20955495
LK23 Florentine Schroth (1994) 29451395
LK23 Stephanie Simon (1984) 28450488
LK23 Franka Stuppe (2001) 20161347
LK23 Lisa Tran (1997) 29758736
LK23 Amelie Tschierschke (1995) 29551998
LK23 Nadine Walter (1992) 29251708
LK23 Xiaomiao Wang (1978) 27852707
LK23 Sandra Wintermantel (1986) 28651166
LK23 Eva Wüst (1969) 26950340
LK23 Annabel Raible (2008) 20807973
LK25 Bettina Barthold (1967) 26752968
LK25 Margarita Bermejo Garcia (1974) 27451930 ESP