Verein 20353
TC Nagold WTB Bezirk C
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK24,0 | Jan Böhringer (2012) | 11213140 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Christian Ratke (2013) | 11311548 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Moritz Paquet (2013) | 11311563 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Lasse Günther (2012) | 11211504 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Levin Kaus (2013) | 11311547 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Vetterle (2013) | 11311549 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Joshua Küstermann (2013) | 11311550 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Paul Kübler (2013) | 11311551 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Lilli Grimm (2013) | 21307751 | |
10 | Laurin Pauschert (2014) | 11408896 | ||
11 | Jasper Digel (2014) | 11408905 | ||
12 | Sebastian Grundmann (2014) | 11408904 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Boris Ilkov (2012) | 11215394 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Arne Schilling (2012) | 11211511 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Patrick Paurevic (2012) | 11213359 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Liana Lehmann (2012) | 21210114 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Mila Krahl (2012) | 21210115 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Melissa Roller (2013) | 21308548 | |
19 | Paula Vollmeier (2014) | 21407235 | ||
20 | Amy-Sophie Günther (2014) | 21407247 | ||
21 | David Nacke (2014) | 11410717 | ||
22 | LK24,0 | Lisa Brauer (2012) | 21209868 | |
23 | Paula Winter (2014) | 21407282 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Kai Eresman (2011) | 11158257 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Jakob Kaus (2010) | 11093694 | |
3 MF | LK21,0 | Yannick Seeger (2010) | 11087600 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Julius Elter (2011) | 11158379 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Nils Böhringer (2010) | 11001116 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Lars Näpfel (2011) | 11165246 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Moritz Digel (2011) | 11163826 | |
8 MF | LK24,0 | David Fingerhut (2011) | 11165245 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Benjamin Theumer (2010) | 11096196 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lukas Adam (2010) | 11001117 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Küstermann (2011) | 11165241 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Wagner (2011) | 11165477 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Pedro Roth (2011) | 11165478 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Jan Böhringer (2012) | 11213140 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Christian Ratke (2013) | 11311548 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Moritz Paquet (2013) | 11311563 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Lasse Günther (2012) | 11211504 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Boris Ilkov (2012) | 11215394 | |
19 | LK25,0 | Michael Dillmann (2011) | 11166441 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK22,0 | Serena Andrusch (2010) | 21051822 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Mia Ellenberger (2010) | 21057598 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Jule Ellenberger (2010) | 21057599 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Charlotta Hinz (2011) | 21109994 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Daria-Alexandra Pita (2010) | 21057610 | ROU A/D |
6 | LK24,0 | Amelie Säger (2009) | 20963463 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Walz (2009) | 20959300 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Jasmina Wies (2010) | 21063228 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Isabella Roller (2011) | 21109990 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Marlina-Michelle Motoiu (2009) | 20964312 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Tim Bläsi (2008) | 10825497 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Lionel Grimm (2008) | 10829115 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Lenny Wittek (2008) | 10834596 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Kai Eresman (2011) | 11158257 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Jakob Kaus (2010) | 11093694 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Moritz Schab (2008) | 10836266 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Yannick Seeger (2010) | 11087600 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Serena Andrusch (2010) | 21051822 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Julius Elter (2011) | 11158379 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Lia Wittek (2008) | 20815009 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Leo Gröger (2007) | 10762776 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Philipp Beller (2007) | 10769106 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jonas Esslinger (2007) | 10762778 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Jan Böhringer (2012) | 11213140 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Tim Bläsi (2008) | 10825497 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Henrik Plaumann (2001) | 10152006 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Moritz Plaumann (1997) | 19754869 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Lionel Grimm (2008) | 10829115 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Tom Gutekunst (2005) | 10553079 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Yannick Gutekunst (2001) | 10152004 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Lenny Wittek (2008) | 10834596 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Frederik Zwönitzer (2005) | 10562879 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Benedikt Schuster (1995) | 19501667 | |
10 MF | LK21,0 | Ariel Alejandro Risso (1990) | 19076691 | ARG |
11 | LK21,0 | Sebastian Knöller (1988) | 18851380 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Frank Keck (1968) | 16850483 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Markus Bechtold (1980) | 18008538 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Marcel Beyerle (1973) | 17350029 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Alexander Behr (1968) | 16800238 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Davy Chanthalith (1978) | 17854376 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Thomas Binder (1958) | 15853166 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Alexander Stahl (1979) | 17953703 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Maximilian von Reden (1977) | 17752838 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Peter Klocke (1953) | 15300380 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Christian Grimm (1972) | 17283071 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Daniel Stübel (1981) | 18155571 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Ulrich Ellenberger (1971) | 17162196 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Michael Schab (1971) | 17163460 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Frederic Mage (1975) | 17502436 | FRA A/D |
E15 | LK23,0 | Thomas Wittek (1967) | 16756557 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Tobias Jung (1981) | 18150596 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Sonja Marlovic (1988) | 28800210 | CRO A/D |
2 | LK18,0 | Manuela Miller (1991) | 29150446 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Sandra Walz (1978) | 27852877 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Saskia Digel (1977) | 27752955 | |
5 MF | LK21,0 | Sandra Grimm (1974) | 27453397 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Stefanie Ellenberger (1981) | 28152192 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Jacqueline Stahl (1983) | 28352198 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Maria Hartmann (1987) | 28752510 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Jennifer Paquet (1983) | 28352197 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Antje Dirlewanger-Grundmann (1985) | 28553046 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Ulrike Hirsch (1962) | 26250276 | |
E2 | LK20,0 | Bärbel Haug (1972) | 27250951 | |
E3 | LK23,0 | Marissa Keller (1982) | 28253260 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Neriman Senol (1980) | 28053323 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Carina Wittek (1975) | 27553906 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Daniela Roller (1979) | 27953697 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Menke (1984) | 28453148 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK12,0 | Frank Keck (1968) | 16850483 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Markus Bechtold (1980) | 18008538 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Marcel Beyerle (1973) | 17350029 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Alexander Behr (1968) | 16800238 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Davy Chanthalith (1978) | 17854376 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Thomas Binder (1958) | 15853166 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Alexander Stahl (1979) | 17953703 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Maximilian von Reden (1977) | 17752838 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Peter Klocke (1953) | 15300380 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Matthias Schütz (1982) | 18252290 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Achim Aldinger (1973) | 17350996 | |
12 MF | LK21,0 | Christian Grimm (1972) | 17283071 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Daniel Stübel (1981) | 18155571 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Ulrich Ellenberger (1971) | 17162196 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Michael Schab (1971) | 17163460 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Frederic Mage (1975) | 17502436 | FRA A/D |
17 | LK23,0 | Thomas Wittek (1967) | 16756557 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Alexander Huber (1973) | 17350595 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Christoph Beck (1966) | 16651367 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Oliver Gutekunst (1964) | 16453205 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Volker Haug (1963) | 16354643 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Tobias Jung (1981) | 18150596 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Roland Haselwander (1955) | 15550114 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Simon Hartmann (1981) | 18155682 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Thomas Grundmann (1980) | 18066509 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Jochen Digel (1977) | 17756276 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Ulrike Hirsch (1962) | 26250276 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Bettina Popescu (1965) | 26550302 | |
3 MF | LK20,0 | Bärbel Haug (1972) | 27250951 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Marissa Keller (1982) | 28253260 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Neriman Senol (1980) | 28053323 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Carina Wittek (1975) | 27553906 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Daniela Roller (1979) | 27953697 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Menke (1984) | 28453148 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK18,0 | Sandra Walz (1978) | 27852877 | |
E2 | LK20,0 | Saskia Digel (1977) | 27752955 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Sandra Grimm (1974) | 27453397 | |
E4 | LK23,0 | Jacqueline Stahl (1983) | 28352198 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Jakob Kaus (2010) | 11093694 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Kai Eresman (2011) | 11158257 | |
3 MF | LK21,0 | Yannick Seeger (2010) | 11087600 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Serena Andrusch (2010) | 21051822 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Julius Elter (2011) | 11158379 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Nils Böhringer (2010) | 11001116 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Wagner (2011) | 11165477 | |
8 | LK24,0 | David Fingerhut (2011) | 11165245 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Moritz Digel (2011) | 11163826 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lukas Adam (2010) | 11001117 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Küstermann (2011) | 11165241 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Lars Näpfel (2011) | 11165246 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Pedro Roth (2011) | 11165478 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Liam Pauschert (2011) | 11161052 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Michael Dillmann (2011) | 11166441 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Frederik Digel (2009) | 10906179 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Daria-Alexandra Pita (2010) | 21057610 | ROU A/D |
18 | LK24,0 | Amelie Säger (2009) | 20963463 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lasse Günther (2012) | 11211504 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Arne Schilling (2012) | 11211511 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Tim Bläsi (2008) | 10825497 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Lionel Grimm (2008) | 10829115 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Lenny Wittek (2008) | 10834596 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Moritz Schab (2008) | 10836266 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Jakob Kaus (2010) | 11093694 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Kai Eresman (2011) | 11158257 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Yannick Seeger (2010) | 11087600 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Laurin Seeger (2006) | 10661835 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Serena Andrusch (2010) | 21051822 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Julius Elter (2011) | 11158379 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Lia Wittek (2008) | 20815009 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Nils Böhringer (2010) | 11001116 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Tim Bläsi (2008) | 10825497 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Henrik Plaumann (2001) | 10152006 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Moritz Plaumann (1997) | 19754869 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Lionel Grimm (2008) | 10829115 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Yannick Gutekunst (2001) | 10152004 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Frederik Zwönitzer (2005) | 10562879 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Lenny Wittek (2008) | 10834596 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Jannes Howaldt (1989) | 18905894 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Tom Gutekunst (2005) | 10553079 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Christian Grimm (1972) | 17283071 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Alexander Schumm (1986) | 18650640 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Thomas Wittek (1967) | 16756557 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Frank Keck (1968) | 16850483 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Markus Bechtold (1980) | 18008538 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Marcel Beyerle (1973) | 17350029 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Alexander Behr (1968) | 16800238 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Davy Chanthalith (1978) | 17854376 | |
E6 | LK16,0 | Thomas Binder (1958) | 15853166 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Peter Klocke (1953) | 15300380 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Alexander Stahl (1979) | 17953703 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Maximilian von Reden (1977) | 17752838 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Ulrich Ellenberger (1971) | 17162196 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Frederic Mage (1975) | 17502436 | FRA A/D |
E12 | LK23,0 | Michael Schab (1971) | 17163460 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Thomas Grundmann (1980) | 18066509 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Sonja Marlovic (1988) | 28800210 | CRO A/D |
2 | LK18,0 | Sandra Walz (1978) | 27852877 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Manuela Miller (1991) | 29150446 | |
4 MF | LK20,0 | Saskia Digel (1977) | 27752955 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Sandra Grimm (1974) | 27453397 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Jacqueline Stahl (1983) | 28352198 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Daniela Roller (1979) | 27953697 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Maria Hartmann (1987) | 28752510 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Carina Wittek (1975) | 27553906 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Marissa Keller (1982) | 28253260 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Neriman Senol (1980) | 28053323 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Bianca Vetterle (1981) | 28152193 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Antje Dirlewanger-Grundmann (1985) | 28553046 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Jennifer Paquet (1983) | 28352197 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Frank Keck (1968) | 16850483 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Markus Bechtold (1980) | 18008538 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Marcel Beyerle (1973) | 17350029 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Alexander Behr (1968) | 16800238 | |
5 MF | LK16,0 | Davy Chanthalith (1978) | 17854376 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Thomas Binder (1958) | 15853166 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Peter Klocke (1953) | 15300380 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Alexander Stahl (1979) | 17953703 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Maximilian von Reden (1977) | 17752838 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Ulrich Ellenberger (1971) | 17162196 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Frederic Mage (1975) | 17502436 | FRA A/D |
12 | LK22,0 | Daniel Stübel (1981) | 18155571 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Michael Schab (1971) | 17163460 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Oliver Gutekunst (1964) | 16453205 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Tobias Jung (1981) | 18150596 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Roland Haselwander (1955) | 15550114 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Thomas Grundmann (1980) | 18066509 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Simon Hartmann (1981) | 18155682 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK20,0 | Christian Grimm (1972) | 17283071 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Thomas Wittek (1967) | 16756557 |