Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20353
TC Nagold WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,2 Mia Ellenberger (2010) 21057598
2 LK23,2 Jakob Kaus (2010) 11093694
3 LK23,2 Yannick Seeger (2010) 11087600
4 LK23,2 Jule Ellenberger (2010) 21057599
5 LK23,2 Moritz Digel (2010) 11093695
6 LK23,2 Daria-Alexandra Pita (2010) 21057610 ROU A/D
7 LK23,5 Kai Eresman (2011) 11158257
8 LK23,5 Amelie Krammer (2011) 21105133
9 LK23,5 Julius Elter (2011) 11158379
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,5 Tim Bläsi (2008) 10825497
2 MF LK19,8 Lionel Grimm (2008) 10829115
3 LK21,9 Lenny Wittek (2008) 10834596
4 LK22,4 Serena Andrusch (2010) 21051822
5 LK22,7 Moritz Schab (2008) 10836266
6 LK23,2 Frederik Digel (2009) 10906179
7 LK23,2 Leo Gröger (2007) 10762776
8 LK23,2 Jonas Esslinger (2007) 10762778
9 LK23,2 Philipp Beller (2007) 10769106
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Jonathan Baumann (2005) 10562708
2 LK18,5 Tim Bläsi (2008) 10825497
3 LK19,8 Lionel Grimm (2008) 10829115
4 LK20,0 Rocco Vrcan (2005) 10561240
5 LK20,2 Tom Gutekunst (2005) 10553079
6 LK20,5 Luca Günther (2005) 10561237
7 MF LK20,6 Laurin Seeger (2006) 10661835
8 LK20,7 Roman Gensler (2005) 10561238
9 LK21,1 Aleksandar Milicev (2004) 10458884
10 LK21,9 Lenny Wittek (2008) 10834596
11 LK22,7 Moritz Schab (2008) 10836266
12 LK23,2 Mattis Riedt (2009) 10913712
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Jonathan Baumann (2005) 10562708
2 LK16,2 Henrik Plaumann (2001) 10152006
3 MF LK18,0 Yannick Gutekunst (2001) 10152004
4 LK19,3 Moritz Plaumann (1997) 19754869
5 LK20,2 Tom Gutekunst (2005) 10553079
6 LK20,5 Luca Günther (2005) 10561237
7 LK20,7 Roman Gensler (2005) 10561238
8 LK22,8 Ole Becker (2003) 10360275
9 LK23,2 Carlmika Beck (2001) 10152003
10 LK23,2 Carl Preuninger (2002) 10201059
11 LK23,2 Hannes Stikel (2002) 10201057
12 LK23,4 Leo Burrer (2002) 10201060

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nenad Mioc (1971) 17101133 CRO A/D
E2 Frank Keck (1968) 16850483
E3 Marcel Beyerle (1973) 17350029
E4 Peter Klocke (1953) 15300380
E5 Davy Chanthalith (1978) 17854376
E6 Thomas Binder (1958) 15853166
E7 Ulrich Ellenberger (1971) 17162196
E8 Christian Grimm (1972) 17283071
E9 Jannes Howaldt (1989) 18905894
E10 Maximilian von Rehden (1977) 17752838
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,6 Nenad Mioc (1971) 17101133 CRO A/D
2 LK11,6 Frank Keck (1968) 16850483
3 LK14,0 Marcel Beyerle (1973) 17350029
4 LK15,4 Peter Klocke (1953) 15300380
5 LK18,7 Davy Chanthalith (1978) 17854376
6 LK21,1 Thomas Binder (1958) 15853166
7 LK21,9 Alexander Stahl (1979) 17953703
8 LK21,9 Ulrich Ellenberger (1971) 17162196
9 MF LK22,0 Christian Grimm (1972) 17283071
10 LK23,2 Jannes Howaldt (1989) 18905894
11 LK23,2 Oliver Gutekunst (1964) 16453205
12 LK23,2 Maximilian von Rehden (1977) 17752838
13 LK23,4 Roland Haselwander (1955) 15550114
14 LK23,5 Michael Schab (1971) 17163460
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,1 Sonja Marlovic (1988) 28800210 CRO A/D
2 LK21,4 Sandra Walz (1978) 27852877
3 LK21,7 Stefanie Ellenberger (1981) 28152192
4 MF LK22,4 Sandra Grimm (1974) 27453397
5 LK22,9 Saskia Digel (1977) 27752955
6 LK23,4 Jennifer Paquet (1983) 28352197
7 LK23,4 Bianca Vetterle (1981) 28152193

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Angelika Meyer (1955) 25550029
E2 Ulrike Hirsch (1962) 26250276
E3 Sabine Fuchs-Erhardt (1957) 25750490
E4 Bettina Popescu (1965) 26550302
E5 Sabine Wohlleber (1960) 26050274
E6 Mirjana Brenner (1954) 25450272
E7 Sinja Duit (1954) 25450280
E8 Marlies Schmal (1953) 25350258