Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20353
TC Nagold WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Jakob Kaus (2010) 11093694
2 MF LK23,4 Mia Ellenberger (2010) 21057598
3 LK23,4 Yannick Seeger (2010) 11087600
4 LK23,4 Jule Ellenberger (2010) 21057599
5 LK23,4 Moritz Digel (2010) 11093695
6 LK23,8 Benjamin Theumer (2010) 11096196
7 LK23,9 Julius Elter (2011) 11158379
8 LK23,9 Kai Eresman (2011) 11158257
9 LK23,9 Liam Pauschert (2011) 11161052
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,8 Tim Bläsi (2008) 10825497
2 MF LK19,9 Lionel Grimm (2008) 10829115
3 LK22,3 Lenny Wittek (2008) 10834596
4 LK22,7 Moritz Schab (2008) 10836266
5 LK22,8 Serena Andrusch (2010) 21051822
6 LK23,4 Leo Gröger (2007) 10762776
7 LK23,4 Philipp Beller (2007) 10769106
8 LK23,4 Tobias Esslinger (2009) 10906176
9 LK23,4 Jakob Kaus (2010) 11093694
10 LK23,4 Mia Ellenberger (2010) 21057598
11 LK23,4 Yannick Seeger (2010) 11087600
12 LK23,4 Jule Ellenberger (2010) 21057599
13 LK23,9 Linus Pauschert (2007) 10770454
14 LK23,9 Julius Elter (2011) 11158379
15 LK23,9 Kai Eresman (2011) 11158257
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Jonathan Baumann (2005) 10562708
2 LK18,8 Tim Bläsi (2008) 10825497
3 LK19,2 Roman Gensler (2005) 10561238
4 LK19,7 Luca Günther (2005) 10561237
5 LK19,9 Lionel Grimm (2008) 10829115
6 LK20,5 Rocco Vrcan (2005) 10561240
7 LK20,7 Tom Gutekunst (2005) 10553079
8 MF LK20,8 Laurin Seeger (2006) 10661835
9 LK21,5 Aleksandar Milicev (2004) 10458884
10 LK22,3 Lenny Wittek (2008) 10834596
11 LK22,7 Moritz Schab (2008) 10836266
12 LK23,4 Leo Gröger (2007) 10762776
13 LK23,4 Jonas Esslinger (2007) 10762778
14 LK23,4 Philipp Beller (2007) 10769106
15 LK23,9 Linus Pauschert (2007) 10770454
16 LK23,9 Samuel Schächinger (2004) 10458807
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,2 Christian Braus (1995) 19501202
2 LK16,0 Jonathan Baumann (2005) 10562708
3 LK16,7 Henrik Plaumann (2001) 10152006
4 MF LK18,4 Yannick Gutekunst (2001) 10152004
5 LK18,6 Moritz Plaumann (1997) 19754869
6 LK19,2 Roman Gensler (2005) 10561238
7 LK19,7 Luca Günther (2005) 10561237
8 LK20,5 Rocco Vrcan (2005) 10561240
9 LK20,7 Tom Gutekunst (2005) 10553079
10 LK21,4 Jannes Howaldt (1989) 18905894
11 LK21,5 Aleksandar Milicev (2004) 10458884
12 LK23,2 Ole Becker (2003) 10360275
13 LK23,4 Leo Burrer (2002) 10201060
14 LK23,4 Jannik Gumprecht (2003) 10360323
15 LK23,4 Carlmika Beck (2001) 10152003
16 LK23,4 Christoph Wohlfarth (2001) 10152008
17 LK23,9 Samuel Schächinger (2004) 10458807

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frank Keck (1968) 16850483
E2 Markus Bechtold (1980) 18008538
E3 Marcel Beyerle (1973) 17350029
E4 Peter Klocke (1953) 15300380
E5 Davy Chanthalith (1978) 17854376
E6 Alexander Stahl (1979) 17953703
E7 Thomas Binder (1958) 15853166
E8 Christian Grimm (1972) 17283071
E9 Ulrich Ellenberger (1971) 17162196
E10 Alexander Huber (1973) 17350595
E11 Maximilian von Rehden (1977) 17752838
E12 Oliver Gutekunst (1964) 16453205
E13 Heiko Baumann (1974) 17453145
E14 Michael Schab (1971) 17163460
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,5 Angelika Meyer (1955) 25550029
2 LK12,4 Sonja Marlovic (1988) 28800210 CRO A/D
3 LK14,0 Ulrike Hirsch (1962) 26250276
4 LK16,3 Sabine Fuchs-Erhardt (1957) 25750490
5 LK17,4 Bettina Popescu (1965) 26550302
6 LK18,5 Sabine Wohlleber (1960) 26050274
7 LK20,7 Sandra Walz (1978) 27852877
8 MF LK21,2 Sandra Grimm (1974) 27453397
9 LK22,1 Stefanie Ellenberger (1981) 28152192
10 LK22,2 Saskia Digel (1977) 27752955
11 LK23,3 Sinja Duit (1954) 25450280
12 LK23,7 Marlies Schmal (1953) 25350258
13 LK23,8 Jacqueline Stahl (1983) 28352198
14 LK23,8 Bianca Vetterle (1981) 28152193
15 LK23,8 Jennifer Paquet (1983) 28352197
16 LK23,9 Maria Hartmann (1987) 28752510
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,0 Frank Keck (1968) 16850483
2 LK13,6 Markus Bechtold (1980) 18008538
3 LK14,3 Marcel Beyerle (1973) 17350029
4 LK15,8 Peter Klocke (1953) 15300380
5 LK19,1 Davy Chanthalith (1978) 17854376
6 LK20,4 Achim Aldinger (1973) 17350996
7 LK20,9 Alexander Stahl (1979) 17953703
8 LK21,0 Thomas Binder (1958) 15853166
9 LK21,4 Andreas Wohlfarth (1958) 15850117
10 LK21,5 Christian Grimm (1972) 17283071
11 LK22,4 Ulrich Ellenberger (1971) 17162196
12 LK23,4 Alexander Huber (1973) 17350595
13 LK23,4 Maximilian von Rehden (1977) 17752838
14 LK23,4 Martin Becker (1969) 16950974
15 LK23,4 Christoph Beck (1966) 16651367
16 LK23,4 Oliver Gutekunst (1964) 16453205
17 LK23,4 Heiko Baumann (1974) 17453145
18 LK23,4 Volker Haug (1963) 16354643
19 LK23,8 Michael Schab (1971) 17163460
20 LK23,9 Roland Haselwander (1955) 15550114