Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20353
TC Nagold WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Tim Bläsi (2008) 10825497
2 MF Mads Serwaty (2009) 10906177
3 Florian Breitling (2009) 10906178
4 LK23 Lionel Grimm (2008) 10829115
5 Serena Andrusch (2010) 21051822
6 LK23 Raphael Lorenz (2008) 10831548
7 Frederik Digel (2009) 10906179
8 Samuel Aldinger (2009) 10908503
9 LK23 Leo Gröger (2007) 10762776
10 LK23 Jonas Esslinger (2007) 10762778
11 Tobias Esslinger (2009) 10906176
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Jonathan Baumann (2005) 10562708
2 LK23 Tom Gutekunst (2005) 10553079
3 LK23 Luca Günther (2005) 10561237
4 MF LK23 Laurin Seeger (2006) 10661835
5 LK23 Roman Gensler (2005) 10561238
6 LK23 Rocco Vrcan (2005) 10561240
7 LK23 Marie Gravic (2005) 20556968
8 LK23 Tim Bläsi (2008) 10825497
9 Mads Serwaty (2009) 10906177
10 Florian Breitling (2009) 10906178
11 LK23 Lionel Grimm (2008) 10829115
12 Serena Andrusch (2010) 21051822
13 LK23 Raphael Lorenz (2008) 10831548
14 Frederik Digel (2009) 10906179
15 Samuel Aldinger (2009) 10908503
16 LK23 Leo Gröger (2007) 10762776
17 LK23 Jonas Esslinger (2007) 10762778
18 Tobias Esslinger (2009) 10906176
19 LK23 Niklas Böddinghaus (2006) 10667351
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Henrik Plaumann (2001) 10152006
2 LK20 Yannick Gutekunst (2001) 10152004
3 LK20 Jonathan Baumann (2005) 10562708
4 LK21 Christoph Wohlfarth (2001) 10152008
5 LK22 Leo Burrer (2002) 10201060
6 MF LK22 Samuel Schächinger (2004) 10458807
7 LK23 Carlmika Beck (2001) 10152003
8 LK23 Fabio Gamerdinger (2001) 10159705
9 LK23 Hannes Stikel (2002) 10201057
10 LK23 Ole Becker (2003) 10360275
11 LK23 Lasse Schick (2001) 10102263
12 LK23 Carl Preuninger (2002) 10201059
13 LK23 Jannik Gumprecht (2003) 10360323
14 LK23 Lucas Böddinghaus (2004) 10462660
15 LK23 Tom Gutekunst (2005) 10553079
16 LK23 Luca Günther (2005) 10561237
17 LK23 Laurin Seeger (2006) 10661835
18 LK23 Roman Gensler (2005) 10561238
19 LK23 Rocco Vrcan (2005) 10561240
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Nenad Mioc (1971) 17101133 CRO
2 MF LK13 Frank Keck (1968) 16850483
3 LK14 Marcel Beyerle (1973) 17350029
4 LK15 Peter Klocke (1953) 15300380
5 LK18 Achim Aldinger (1973) 17350996
6 LK21 Martin Becker (1969) 16950974
7 LK21 Andreas Wohlfarth (1958) 15850117
8 LK22 Alexander Huber (1973) 17350595
9 LK23 Ulrich Wies (1966) 16603252
10 LK23 Maximilian von Rehden (1977) 17752838
11 LK23 Christoph Beck (1966) 16651367
12 LK23 Oliver Gutekunst (1964) 16453205
13 LK23 Uwe Seeger (1972) 17283279
14 LK23 Holger Gabel (1973) 17352392
15 LK23 Alexander Stahl (1979) 17953703
16 LK23 Ulrich Ellenberger (1971) 17162196
17 LK23 Christian Grimm (1972) 17283071
18 LK23 Volker Haug (1963) 16354643
19 LK23 Volker Schuler (1963) 16351925
20 LK23 Jürgen Adamski (1963) 16351075

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Walter Feinler (1952) 15250254
E2 LK21 Manfred Kiefer (1952) 15250025
E3 LK23 Wolfgang Tietze (1952) 15250117
E4 LK23 Roland Haselwander (1955) 15550114