Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20353
TC Nagold WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Kevin Kaan Andrusch (1996) 19650464
LK1 Sebastian Fitz (1979) 17901542
LK1 Adrian Kohler (1996) 19653236
LK1 Albert Loncaric (1981) 18109991 CRO
LK1 David Poljak (1996) 19660365 A 49 CZE
LK2 Ante Bilic (1989) 18951200
LK6 Andreas Rittler (1968) 16800868
LK8 Nenad Mioc (1971) 17101133 CRO
LK9 Marco Mioc (2000) 10052966
LK9 Valentin Wolfsohn (1998) 19850301
LK11 Stanislaw Rapala (1954) 15400477
LK12 Markus Bechtold (1980) 18008538
LK13 Frank Keck (1968) 16850483
LK13 Martin Ungericht (1951) 15150107
LK14 Marcel Beyerle (1973) 17350029
LK15 Günther Karl (1953) 15350132
LK15 Peter Klocke (1953) 15300380
LK15 Daniel Krüger (1991) 19102171
LK15 Florian Krüger (1996) 19650119
LK15 Dieter Martens (1953) 15350114
LK16 Walter Feinler (1952) 15250254
LK16 Hans-Joachim Lassahn (1950) 15050131
LK16 Pasquale Parisi (1953) 15350128 ITA
LK16 Stephan Vogelmann (2000) 10050312
LK17 Henrik Plaumann (2001) 10152006
LK18 Achim Aldinger (1973) 17350996
LK18 Manfred Rogge (1950) 15050742
LK19 Rainer Lumpe (1939) 13950238
LK19 Moritz Plaumann (1997) 19754869
LK20 Jonathan Baumann (2005) 10562708
LK20 Alexander Behr (1968) 16800238
LK20 Yannick Gutekunst (2001) 10152004
LK21 Martin Becker (1969) 16950974
LK21 Manfred Kiefer (1952) 15250025
LK21 Andreas Wohlfarth (1958) 15850117
LK21 Christoph Wohlfarth (2001) 10152008
LK22 Leo Burrer (2002) 10201060
LK22 Alexander Huber (1973) 17350595
LK22 Karl Huber (1942) 14250356
LK22 Louis Popescu (1998) 19850830
LK22 Samuel Schächinger (2004) 10458807
LK23 Jürgen Adamski (1963) 16351075
LK23 Carlmika Beck (2001) 10152003
LK23 Christoph Beck (1966) 16651367
LK23 Ole Becker (2003) 10360275
LK23 Tim Bläsi (2008) 10825497
LK23 Luis Braun (2001) 10151503
LK23 Ferdinand Brenner (1999) 19960361
LK23 Dieter Brusdau (1943) 14350338
LK23 Felix Burrer (2000) 10059119
LK23 Reinhold Bächle (1940) 14050308
LK23 Lucas Böddinghaus (2004) 10462660
LK23 Niklas Böddinghaus (2006) 10667351
LK23 Albert Dangel (1948) 14850001
LK23 Ulrich Ellenberger (1971) 17162196
LK23 Jonas Esslinger (2007) 10762778
LK23 Pascal-Leon Fischer (1998) 19859125
LK23 Timo Fischer (2000) 10005228
LK23 Holger Gabel (1973) 17352392
LK23 Fabio Gamerdinger (2001) 10159705
LK23 Lother Gamp (1943) 14350107
LK23 Roman Gensler (2005) 10561238
LK23 Christian Grimm (1972) 17283071
LK23 Lionel Grimm (2008) 10829115
LK23 Leo Gröger (2007) 10762776
LK23 Jannik Gumprecht (2003) 10360323
LK23 Oliver Gutekunst (1964) 16453205
LK23 Tom Gutekunst (2005) 10553079
LK23 Luca Günther (2005) 10561237
LK23 Christain Hampel (2001) 10161099
LK23 Roland Haselwander (1955) 15550114
LK23 Volker Haug (1963) 16354643
LK23 Raphael Lorenz (2008) 10831548
LK23 Marlon Ohlhaber (2003) 10356454
LK23 Anton Olhaber (1998) 19854304
LK23 Sascha Pichon (1989) 18951108
LK23 Carl Preuninger (2002) 10201059
LK23 Christian Scheu (2001) 10103657
LK23 Lasse Schick (2001) 10102263
LK23 Volker Schuler (1963) 16351925
LK23 Laurin Seeger (2006) 10661835
LK23 Uwe Seeger (1972) 17283279
LK23 Alexander Stahl (1979) 17953703
LK23 Hannes Stikel (2002) 10201057
LK23 Wolfgang Tietze (1952) 15250117
LK23 Rocco Vrcan (2005) 10561240
LK23 Ulrich Wies (1966) 16603252
LK23 Friedrich vom Bovert (2006) 10661814
LK23 Maximilian von Rehden (1977) 17752838

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Paula Götz (1997) 29700128
LK1 Verena Schmid (1992) 29200283
LK1 Constanze Stepan (1997) 29757237
LK1 Chiara Scholl (1992) 29205346 D 26
LK1 Jasmin Jebawy (1996) 29650010 D 80
LK2 Madeleine Böpple (1996) 29650706
LK2 Justyna Jegiolka (1991) 29153221 POL
LK2 Josephine Karcher (1998) 29800356
LK3 Caroline Sautter (1998) 29851255
LK4 Stefanie Monsch (1992) 29200307
LK6 Sandra Schmid Barth (1985) 28500345
LK6 Ira Vogelmann (1998) 29850459
LK9 Mara Benz (1993) 29300075
LK9 Elisabeth Isenko (1999) 29904346
LK9 Sabine Schäberle (1998) 29850706
LK12 Mouna Sabri (1984) 28450636
LK13 Handan Andrusch (1969) 26950034
LK15 Christine Bader (1984) 28400402
LK15 Ulrike Hirsch (1962) 26250276
LK15 Bettina Popescu (1965) 26550302
LK15 Annemarie Walth (1986) 28601672
LK16 Sonja Marlovic (1988) 28800210 CRO
LK17 Sabine Wohlleber (1960) 26050274
LK19 Mirjana Brenner (1954) 25450272
LK22 Lynn Berner (1999) 29950030
LK22 Sandra Blank (1989) 28901529
LK22 Sinja Duit (1954) 25450280
LK22 Bärbel Haug (1972) 27250951
LK23 Naciye Arslanoglu (1966) 26651069
LK23 Lina Becker (2001) 20157532
LK23 Marie Gravic (2005) 20556968
LK23 Nadine Hermann (1981) 28109536
LK23 Sarah Lang (1989) 28951099
LK23 Jill Emma Martin (2003) 20360625
LK23 Jessica Metzger (2002) 20250574
LK23 Sandra Miller (1988) 28801465
LK23 Pauline Münzing (2001) 20150630
LK23 Marlies Schmal (1953) 25350258
LK23 Johanna Schächinger (2002) 20200964
LK23 Anna-Lena Seeger (2004) 20456584
LK23 Gesa Thiele (2001) 20160018
LK23 Emely Vialkowitsch (2000) 20060511
LK23 Cristel Zumbühl (1943) 24350143