Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20361
TSC Renningen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Robin Dambacher (2009) 10905445
2 LK23 Emilia Weese (2009) 20957192
3 LK23 Joyce Kröling (2009) 20957750
4 MF LK23 Sarah Bosch (2009) 20957755
5 LK23 Nick Österreicher (2009) 10912157
6 LK23 Leonardo Grimm (2009) 10912143
7 LK23 Frederike Kocher (2009) 20957707
8 LK23 Lou-Sophie Bentel (2009) 20957723
9 LK23 Andrine Bellon (2009) 20957722
10 LK24 Nils Bog (2010) 11093739
11 Deaon Förster (2011) 11158301
12 LK24 Adrian Haug (2010) 11092745
13 MF LK24 Luca Herrmann (2010) 11093755
14 LK24 Maurice Kregel (2010) 11093711
15 LK24 Haitham Al Said Suleman (2010) 11093725 SYR
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Aaron Funk (2006) 10651240
2 LK18 Frederik Frank (2006) 10653782
3 LK19 Joel Guelfi (2008) 10820470
4 MF LK20 Joshua Braun (2008) 10822008
5 LK20 Tim Schwert (2008) 10821301
6 LK21 Liam Quentin Golla (2009) 10902142
7 LK21 Giona Guelfi (2006) 10653691
8 LK23 Jason Kröling (2006) 10660646
9 MF LK23 David Lang (2007) 10761798
10 LK23 Nuno Förster (2008) 10828053
11 LK23 Ivan Obese-Jecty (2007) 10764599
12 LK23 Moritz Gräfinger (2006) 10664159
13 MF LK23 Luis Herrmann (2007) 10761797
14 LK23 Yves Köhler (2006) 10654437
15 LK23 Ben Bog (2007) 10761698
16 LK23 Robin Dambacher (2009) 10905445
17 LK23 Bert Pieper (2007) 10761810
18 LK23 Philipp Heidemeier (2006) 10663004
19 LK23 Torben Heidemeier (2006) 10663018
20 LK23 Christoph Kanngiesser (2006) 10660406
21 LK23 Michael Kästner (2008) 10831761
22 LK23 Florian Eisenhardt (2006) 10664153
23 LK23 Erik Hansen (2006) 10662972
24 LK23 Moritz Bullerschen (2007) 10764409
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Amar Tahirovic (2004) 10450588 USA
2 MF LK7 Aaron Funk (2006) 10651240
3 LK15 Niklas Köhler (2003) 10357409
4 LK16 Florian Schwarz (2003) 10356549
5 LK18 Frederik Frank (2006) 10653782
6 MF LK19 Julian Weese (2004) 10454704
7 LK19 Joel Guelfi (2008) 10820470
8 LK20 Maximlian Müller (2005) 10562750
9 LK20 Joshua Braun (2008) 10822008
10 LK20 Tim Schwert (2008) 10821301
11 LK21 Adrian Shala (2005) 10554575
12 LK21 Henri Müller (2005) 10562973
13 LK21 Giona Guelfi (2006) 10653691
14 LK22 Noah Bagdahn (2004) 10461445
15 LK22 Lars Bosch (2004) 10461257
16 LK23 Luca Harr (2003) 10360576
17 LK23 Jason Kröling (2006) 10660646
18 LK23 David Lang (2007) 10761798
19 LK23 Nuno Förster (2008) 10828053
20 LK23 Ivan Obese-Jecty (2007) 10764599
21 LK23 Moritz Gräfinger (2006) 10664159
22 LK23 Luis Herrmann (2007) 10761797
23 LK23 Yves Köhler (2006) 10654437
24 LK23 Ben Bog (2007) 10761698
25 LK23 Philipp Heidemeier (2006) 10663004
26 LK23 Torben Heidemeier (2006) 10663018
27 LK23 Fred Pieper (2005) 10565406
28 LK23 Moritz Bullerschen (2007) 10764409
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Amelie Schwarz (2003) 20354025
2 LK19 Luana Figueiras (2003) 20350778
3 LK20 Lara Alker (2003) 20350576
4 LK20 Meike Pienkoß (2003) 20350094
5 MF LK22 Viktoria Ruthardt (2003) 20356415
6 LK22 Nicole Kaute (2003) 20353963
7 LK23 Faith Brown (2003) 20364329 USA
8 LK23 Nina Knott (2003) 20300365
9 LK23 Julia Ratzmann (2005) 20553784
10 LK23 Lena Rothacker (2003) 20362725
11 LK23 Greta Lang (2004) 20457708
12 LK23 Yvonne Kaute (2005) 20556028
13 LK23 Leony Kempf (2006) 20657479
14 LK23 Nejra Celomerovic (2006) 20661376
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Amar Tahirovic (2004) 10450588 USA
2 LK7 Andreas Hörnicke (1985) 18509499
3 LK7 Aaron Funk (2006) 10651240
4 LK7 Jan Sautter (1990) 19050114
5 LK7 Sebastian Schleemilch (1989) 18900607
6 MF LK9 Tobias Lerch (1990) 19050129
7 MF LK9 Tim Pienkoß (2000) 10052948
8 LK9 Lorenzo Sonnet (1999) 19953171
9 LK10 Fabian Kohler (1997) 19752066
10 LK12 Evgeni Katsnelson (1985) 18551972 BEL A/D
11 LK12 Gregor Grottel (1991) 19150992
12 LK12 Felix Ohngemach (1993) 19301509
13 LK13 Jorin Graßmeier (2001) 10157866
14 LK14 Robert Böhm (1991) 19155418
15 LK14 Radu Antonovici (2000) 10053260
16 LK14 Alexander Gebl (1997) 19750280
17 LK14 Jonas Strohhäcker (2001) 10158760
18 LK15 Niklas Köhler (2003) 10357409
19 MF LK15 Timo Benzinger (1996) 19651112
20 LK15 Sigurd Held (1997) 19707806
21 LK15 Patrick Hinz (1998) 19861980
22 LK16 Florian Schwarz (2003) 10356549
23 LK18 Mirko Grieser (1991) 19150711
24 LK18 Philipp Köhler (2002) 10258419
25 LK18 Frederik Frank (2006) 10653782
26 LK19 Niklas Berg (1997) 19757034
27 LK21 Tim Wagner (1998) 19854113
28 LK22 Alexander Gast (1993) 19350036
29 LK22 Sebastian Maxim Welzel (1995) 19550302
30 LK23 Benjamin Benzinger (1998) 19850288
31 LK23 Guillaume Hulne (1999) 19962494 FRA A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Frank Wiehe (1969) 16950060
E2 LK12 Gabor Conrad (1987) 18701514
E3 LK14 Philipp Denner (1985) 18507408
E4 LK14 Tobias Aickelin (1974) 17450046
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Katharina Rothacker (1998) 29853370
2 LK1 Ivonne Juric (2000) 20051259
3 LK2 Nikola Kohoutova (1997) 29706192 CZE A/D
4 LK3 Katerina Filip (1999) 29965214 SWE A/D
5 MF LK5 Corinna Schindler (1985) 28501450
6 LK6 Jana Alker (2002) 20250807 NED A/D
7 LK8 Dagmar Hommel (1979) 27907929
8 LK8 Lara Feyl (1989) 28902859
9 LK9 Julia Negwer (1989) 28902860
10 LK10 Julia Kühnert (1979) 27903437
11 MF LK12 Josepha Scherer (2000) 20051660
12 LK12 Nicola Fiedler (1994) 29451175
13 LK13 Daniela Hermann (1968) 26850976
14 LK13 Ute Geiger (1956) 25650034
15 LK14 Charlotta Hjalmarsson (1989) 28902858 SWE A/D
16 LK14 Julia Eckert (1990) 29001820
17 LK14 Brigitte Kuhlmann (1955) 25550030
18 LK16 Amelie Schwarz (2003) 20354025
19 LK16 Monika Welzel (1965) 26550808
20 LK17 Marlen Strecker (1989) 28900007
21 LK18 Fatjona Haradini (2002) 20251453
22 LK19 Janika Graßmeier (1999) 29963049
23 LK19 Luana Figueiras (2003) 20350778
24 LK20 Annika Dietrich (1999) 29953532
25 LK20 Lara Alker (2003) 20350576
26 LK20 Meike Pienkoß (2003) 20350094
27 LK22 Luminita Kröling (1978) 27850408 ROU A/D
28 LK22 Julia Serr (2001) 20151524
29 LK22 Viktoria Ruthardt (2003) 20356415
30 LK23 Nina Knott (2003) 20300365
31 LK23 Emily Porst (2001) 20151523
32 LK23 Franziska Serr (2003) 20350581
33 LK23 Seraphine Armbruster (1998) 29852128
34 LK23 Lena Schock (1993) 29350507
35 LK23 Carlotta Bieler (2001) 20154619
36 LK23 Lisa Marie Christ (1990) 29053331
37 LK23 Hannah Graßmeier (2004) 20455375
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Florian Schmitz (1987) 18700366
2 LK10 Frank Wiehe (1969) 16950060
3 LK12 Gabor Conrad (1987) 18701514
4 LK12 Steffen Zürn (1982) 18208548
5 LK13 Jörg Alker (1967) 16750574
6 LK13 Sascha Kiehne (1985) 18507561
7 LK14 Michael Brunner (1977) 17750551
8 LK14 Tobias Aickelin (1974) 17450046
9 LK14 Philipp Denner (1985) 18507408
10 LK14 Uwe Prillinger (1980) 18002343
11 LK14 Thilo Jocher (1966) 16650111
12 LK14 Stefan Talmon-Gros (1984) 18405435
13 LK16 Jürgen Hanselmann (1963) 16350571
14 LK17 Philipp Zürn (1989) 18903175
15 LK18 Fabian Kwincz (1985) 18550069
16 LK19 Jan Jessberger (1989) 18901121
17 LK20 Oliver Rohsmann (1979) 17950630
18 LK23 Fabian Beck (1988) 18803309
19 LK23 Yannic Kraus (1990) 19075390
20 LK23 Daniel Theinl (1985) 18553630
21 LK23 Florian Metzulat (1990) 19075383
22 LK23 Michail Nedanov (1986) 18653777 BUL A/D
23 LK23 Philipp Riester (1989) 18997784
24 LK23 Philipp Schöck (1985) 18509745

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Robert Antes (1989) 18997178
2 LK23 Heinrich Hinz (1953) 15351573
3 LK23 Viktor Hummel (1958) 15852602
4 LK23 Michail Nedanov (1986) 18653777 BUL
5 LK23 Alex Obese-Jecty (1974) 17450931 GHA
6 LK23 Daniel Padovan (1992) 19209334
7 LK23 Dominik Rapp (1984)
8 LK23 Martin Rüde (1967) 16755004
9 LK23 Mirko Sebrek (1961) 16163081
10 LK23 Frank Stalter (1983) 18352982
11 LK23 Jörg Stock (1961) 16163082
12 LK23 Michael Tuscher (1967) 16754958
13 MF LK23 Johannes Utzinger (1978) 17853359
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Monika Bieberle (1948) 24850027
2 LK23 Carolin Bog (1976) 27651699
3 LK23 Annerose Brauer (1950) 25050684
4 LK23 Nicole Burkardt (1973) 27352497
5 LK23 Inge Bücker (1961) 26151637
6 LK23 Silke Franz (1969) 26952876
7 LK23 Susanne Gräfinger (1973) 27352099
8 LK23 Bärbel Helbich (1954) 25451054
9 LK23 Ursula Hering (1951) 25150665
10 LK23 Stephany Herrmann (1974) 27451923
11 LK23 Corinna Kaute (1971) 27192920
12 LK23 Susanne Kern (1965) 26553172
13 LK23 Roswitha Kilpper (1943) 24350444
14 MF LK23 Erika Linke (1943) 24350007
15 LK23 Renate Ohngemach (1962) 26250757
16 LK23 Karin Rexer (1954) 25450398
17 LK23 Stephanie Rothacker (1968) 26852251
18 LK23 Andrea Scherer (1964) 26402979
19 LK23 Gisela Marlis Schneider (1946) 24650801
20 LK23 Marion Schweiker (1962) 26290905
21 LK23 Bettina Weisbarth (1966) 26603041
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Monika Bieberle (1948) 24850027
2 LK23 Carolin Bog (1976) 27651699
3 LK23 Annerose Brauer (1950) 25050684
4 LK23 Nicole Burkardt (1973) 27352497
5 LK23 Inge Bücker (1961) 26151637
6 LK23 Silke Franz (1969) 26952876
7 LK23 Susanne Gräfinger (1973) 27352099
8 LK23 Bärbel Helbich (1954) 25451054
9 LK23 Ursula Hering (1951) 25150665
10 LK23 Stephany Herrmann (1974) 27451923
11 LK23 Corinna Kaute (1971) 27192920
12 LK23 Susanne Kern (1965) 26553172
13 LK23 Erika Linke (1943) 24350007
14 LK23 Renate Ohngemach (1962) 26250757
15 LK23 Karin Rexer (1954) 25450398
16 LK23 Stephanie Rothacker (1968) 26852251
17 LK23 Andrea Scherer (1964) 26402979
18 LK23 Marion Schweiker (1962) 26290905
19 LK23 Bettina Weisbarth (1966) 26603041