Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20361
TSC Renningen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Laura Saak (2013) 21302535
2 Bennet Römmele (2013) 11307905
3 Rafael Kuss (2013) 11307784
4 Max Köhler (2013) 11307907
5 Julia Karasek (2013) 21305037
6 MF Mara Schindler (2013) 21305187
7 Amelie Yu (2013) 21305039 CHN
8 David Kraus (2014) 11405252
9 Lennard Pedde (2013) 11307785
10 Isabella Saak (2015) 21500439
11 Noah Jahn (2014) 11405151
12 Anna Prillinger (2013) 21305111
13 Paul Baric (2013) 11307737
14 Rosalie Heck (2013) 21305072
15 Constantin Degenfeld (2013) 11307998
16 Emma Bisinger (2013) 21305217
17 Noah Kaffer (2013) 11307783
18 Lea Weimer (2013) 21305162
19 Julius Thierer (2014) 11405198
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK24,0 Leopold Degenfeld (2011) 11160799
2 MF LK24,0 Deaon Förster (2011) 11158301
3 LK24,0 Tim Sterzl (2011) 11160789
4 Laura Saak (2013) 21302535
5 MF LK24,0 Julius Gräfinger (2012) 11211201
6 LK24,0 Valentin Fleisch (2012) 11211231
7 LK24,0 Robin Kauffmann (2012) 11211234
8 LK24,0 Linus Haag (2012) 11211146
9 LK24,0 Isha Vignesh (2012) 21207064
10 Bennet Römmele (2013) 11307905
11 LK24,0 Kim Österreicher (2011) 21106786
12 LK24,0 Elisa Mach (2011) 21106792
13 LK24,0 Lisa Palesch (2011) 21106788
14 LK24,0 Annika Kühnert (2011) 21106787
15 LK24,0 Isabell Timme (2011) 21106789
16 LK24,0 Moritz Leifeld (2012) 11211233
17 LK24,0 Raphael Kilper (2012) 11211177
18 LK24,0 Luca Megerle (2012) 11206874
19 LK24,0 Kilian Schuhmacher (2012) 11211200
20 LK24,0 Henri Bellon (2011) 11160781
21 LK24,0 Johann Choffat (2011) 11160790
22 LK24,0 Hannes Gunßer (2011) 11160775
23 LK24,0 Letizia Guelfi (2012) 21206979
24 LK24,0 Justus Kocher (2012) 11211148
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Luka Cakic (2008) 10821315
2 LK13,0 Stefan Frank (2008) 10827929
3 MF LK17,0 Liam Quentin Golla (2009) 10902142
4 LK17,0 Joel Guelfi (2008) 10820470
5 MF LK20,0 Nuno Förster (2008) 10828053
6 LK20,0 Tim Schwert (2008) 10821301
7 LK22,0 Robin Dambacher (2009) 10905445
8 LK22,0 Lasse Römmele (2010) 11098617
9 LK23,0 Adrian Haug (2010) 11092745
10 LK23,0 Noah Reißer (2009) 10918384
11 LK23,0 Nick Österreicher (2009) 10912157
12 LK23,0 Cornelius Forth (2008) 10833840
13 LK23,0 Leonardo Grimm (2009) 10912143
14 LK23,0 Julian Haag (2008) 10827955
15 LK23,0 Michael Kästner (2008) 10831761
16 LK24,0 Robert Ernst (2008) 10840632
17 LK24,0 Jannik Feuerrohr (2009) 10919076
18 LK24,0 Luca Herrmann (2010) 11093755
19 LK24,0 Lennart Theisen (2008) 10840647
20 LK24,0 Marian Weist (2009) 10919097
21 LK24,0 Mateo Baric (2010) 11097043
22 LK24,0 Lois Abt (2010) 11098594
23 LK24,0 Alexander Kanngießer (2008) 10840586
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Patricia Schmücker (2008) 20812556
2 LK23,0 Maya Blosch (2008) 20814054
3 LK23,0 Sophia Gräfinger (2008) 20805435
4 LK24,0 Yinou Li (2010) 21060273 CHN
5 LK24,0 Sarah Pförter (2010) 21060290
6 LK24,0 Emilia Timme (2008) 20814070
7 LK24,0 Nathalie André (2009) 20961850
8 LK24,0 Lina Blosch (2010) 21061236
9 LK24,0 Sarah Bosch (2009) 20957755
10 LK24,0 Elvira Steinmann (2009) 20961851
11 LK24,0 Yvonne Zinnecker (2008) 20814049
12 LK24,0 Joyce Kröling (2009) 20957750
13 LK24,0 Neele Schäfer (2010) 21061200
14 LK24,0 Lajla Walz (2008) 20809328
15 LK24,0 Frederike Kocher (2009) 20957707
16 LK24,0 Andrine Bellon (2009) 20957722
17 LK24,0 Miriam Eisenhardt (2009) 20958727
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK2,0 Aaron Funk (2006) 10651240
2 LK3,0 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
3 LK6,0 Matwej Popov (2007) 10751858
4 LK9,0 Luka Cakic (2008) 10821315
5 LK11,0 Nick Haren (2005) 10556774
6 LK13,0 Christian Frank (2006) 10663099
7 LK13,0 Stefan Frank (2008) 10827929
8 MF LK14,0 Frederik Frank (2006) 10653782
9 LK15,0 Adrian Shala (2005) 10554575
10 LK16,0 Jonas Kwiatkowski (2006) 10654438
11 LK17,0 Liam Quentin Golla (2009) 10902142
12 LK17,0 Joel Guelfi (2008) 10820470
13 MF LK18,0 Maximlian Müller (2005) 10562750
14 LK18,0 Henri Müller (2005) 10562973
15 LK19,0 Giona Guelfi (2006) 10653691
16 LK20,0 Nuno Förster (2008) 10828053
17 LK20,0 Tim Schwert (2008) 10821301
18 LK20,0 Ben Bog (2007) 10761698
19 LK21,0 Ivan Obese-Jecty (2007) 10764599
20 LK21,0 Luis Herrmann (2007) 10761797
21 LK22,0 Robin Dambacher (2009) 10905445
22 LK23,0 David Lang (2007) 10761798
23 LK23,0 Yves Köhler (2006) 10654437
24 LK23,0 Moritz Gräfinger (2006) 10664159
25 LK23,0 Jason Kröling (2006) 10660646
26 LK23,0 Philipp Heidemeier (2006) 10663004
27 LK23,0 Torben Heidemeier (2006) 10663018
28 LK23,0 Fred Pieper (2005) 10565406
29 LK23,0 Moritz Bullerschen (2007) 10764409
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Marie Staudt (2005) 20552217
2 LK20,0 Zoe Haren (2006) 20653643
3 LK21,0 Lena Müller (2007) 20758128
4 LK21,0 Patricia Schmücker (2008) 20812556
5 LK22,0 Yin Ling (2007) 20760825
6 MF LK22,0 Tina Spisic (2007) 20751005
7 LK22,0 Marie Siegel (2007) 20756706
8 LK23,0 Lisa-Maria Thaler (2006) 20658211
9 LK23,0 Leony Kempf (2006) 20657479
10 LK23,0 Lea-Annik Sauer (2006) 20661420
11 LK23,0 Maya Blosch (2008) 20814054
12 LK24,0 Noa Mack (2007) 20763905
13 LK24,0 Julia Ratzmann (2005) 20553784
14 LK24,0 Katharina Paternostro (2006) 20661397
15 LK24,0 Felicia Paternostro (2007) 20759286
16 LK24,0 Adelina Sauer (2007) 20762377
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Aaron Funk (2006) 10651240
2 LK3,0 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
3 MF LK5,0 Nicklas Gierl (2003) 10350575
4 LK6,0 Matwej Popov (2007) 10751858
5 LK6,0 Andrea Vetrano (1989) 18900490
6 LK7,0 Michael Häckh (1993) 19300539
7 LK7,0 Jan Sautter (1990) 19050114
8 LK8,0 Andreas Hörnicke (1985) 18509499
9 MF LK8,0 Tim Pienkoß (2000) 10052948
10 LK9,0 Luka Cakic (2008) 10821315
11 LK9,0 Tobias Lerch (1990) 19050129
12 LK10,0 Jorin Graßmeier (2001) 10157866
13 LK11,0 Felix Ohngemach (1993) 19301509
14 LK11,0 Jonas Strohhäcker (2001) 10158760
15 LK11,0 Niklas Köhler (2003) 10357409
16 LK12,0 Radu Antonovici (2000) 10053260
17 LK13,0 Christian Frank (2006) 10663099
18 LK13,0 Stefan Frank (2008) 10827929
19 LK14,0 Robert Böhm (1991) 19155418
20 LK14,0 Sigurd Held (1997) 19707806
21 LK14,0 Alexander Gebl (1997) 19750280
22 LK14,0 Frederik Frank (2006) 10653782
23 MF LK15,0 Timo Benzinger (1996) 19651112
24 LK15,0 Florian Schwarz (2003) 10356549
25 LK15,0 Adrian Shala (2005) 10554575
26 LK15,0 Patrick Hinz (1998) 19861980
27 LK16,0 Philipp Köhler (2002) 10258419
28 LK16,0 Moritz Ludwig (2004) 10458894
29 LK16,0 Jonas Kwiatkowski (2006) 10654438
30 LK17,0 Julian Weese (2004) 10454704
31 LK18,0 Noah Bagdahn (2004) 10461445
32 LK18,0 Maximlian Müller (2005) 10562750
33 LK18,0 Henri Müller (2005) 10562973
34 LK19,0 Giona Guelfi (2006) 10653691
35 LK20,0 Alexander Gast (1993) 19350036
36 LK20,0 Lars Bosch (2004) 10461257
37 LK21,0 Tim Wagner (1998) 19854113
38 LK22,0 Sebastian Maxim Welzel (1995) 19550302
39 LK23,0 Yves Köhler (2006) 10654437
40 LK23,0 Benjamin Benzinger (1998) 19850288
41 LK23,0 Guillaume Hulne (1999) 19962494 FRA A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gabor Conrad (1987) 18701514
E2 Philipp Denner (1985) 18507408
E3 Jörg Alker (1967) 16750574
E4 Mirko Grieser (1991) 19150711
E5 Yannic Kraus (1990) 19075390
E6 Florian Metzulat (1990) 19075383
E7 Dominik Rapp (1984) 18453705
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Katerina Filip (1999) 29965214 CZE A/D
2 LK2,0 Nikola Kohoutova (1997) 29706192 CZE A/D
3 MF LK5,0 Corinna Schindler (1985) 28501450
4 LK5,0 Isabell Klingert (1993) 29300696
5 LK6,0 Jana Alker (2002) 20250807 NED A/D
6 LK8,0 Ayda Altuntas (2003) 20362694
7 LK9,0 Dagmar Hommel (1979) 27907929
8 LK10,0 Julia Kühnert (1979) 27903437
9 LK10,0 Julia Negwer (1989) 28902860
10 LK12,0 Charlotta Hjalmarsson (1989) 28902858 SWE A/D
11 MF LK12,0 Nicola Fiedler (1994) 29451175
12 LK13,0 Josepha Scherer (2000) 20051660
13 LK14,0 Julia Denner (1990) 29001820
14 LK15,0 Marie Staudt (2005) 20552217
15 LK16,0 Amelie Schwarz (2003) 20354025
16 LK17,0 Marlen Strecker (1989) 28900007
17 LK18,0 Meike Pienkoß (2003) 20350094
18 LK18,0 Annika Dietrich (1999) 29953532
19 LK19,0 Luana Figueiras (2003) 20350778
20 LK20,0 Zoe Haren (2006) 20653643
21 LK22,0 Nicole Kaute (2003) 20353963
22 LK22,0 Tina Spisic (2007) 20751005
23 LK23,0 Greta Lang (2004) 20457708
24 LK23,0 Lena Schock (1993) 29350507
25 LK23,0 Lisa Marie Christ (1990) 29053331
26 LK23,0 Ann-Sophie Sauer (2002) 20263702
27 LK24,0 Nina Knott (2003) 20300365
28 LK24,0 Christina da Silva (1989) 28953358
29 LK24,0 Hannah Graßmeier (2004) 20455375

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Silke Bosch (1970) 27001564
E2 Daniela Hermann (1968) 26850976
E3 Luminita Kröling (1978) 27850408 ROU A/D
E4 Monika Welzel (1965) 26550808
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Florian Schmitz (1987) 18700366
2 LK12,0 Steffen Zürn (1982) 18208548
3 LK12,0 Gabor Conrad (1987) 18701514
4 LK14,0 Philipp Denner (1985) 18507408
5 LK17,0 Philipp Zürn (1989) 18903175
6 LK17,0 Mirko Grieser (1991) 19150711
7 LK17,0 Dominik Rexer (1983) 18353998
8 LK19,0 Jan Jessberger (1989) 18901121
9 LK20,0 Fabian Beck (1988) 18803309
10 LK21,0 Michael Suttner (1977) 17750989
11 MF LK21,0 Yannic Kraus (1990) 19075390
12 LK22,0 Florian Metzulat (1990) 19075383
13 LK22,0 Philipp Riester (1989) 18997784
14 LK23,0 Robert Antes (1989) 18997178
15 LK23,0 Daniel Padovan (1992) 19209334
16 LK23,0 Frank Stalter (1983) 18352982
17 LK24,0 Daniel Theinl (1985) 18553630

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jan Sautter (1990) 19050114
E2 Andreas Hörnicke (1985) 18509499
E3 Tobias Lerch (1990) 19050129
E4 Frank Wiehe (1969) 16950060
E5 Gabor Palatinszki (1982) 18253100
E6 Thilo Jocher (1966) 16650111
E7 Jürgen Hanselmann (1963) 16350571
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Luminita Kröling (1978) 27850408 ROU A/D
2 LK20,0 Andrea Dambacher (1974) 27453519
3 LK20,0 Bettina Weisbarth (1966) 26603041
4 MF LK20,0 Nicole Burkardt (1973) 27352497
5 LK21,0 Stephany Herrmann (1974) 27451923
6 LK21,0 Corinna Kaute (1971) 27192920
7 LK21,0 Susanne Gräfinger (1973) 27352099
8 LK23,0 Renate Ohngemach (1962) 26250757
9 LK23,0 Stephanie Rothacker (1968) 26852251
10 LK23,0 Andrea Scherer (1964) 26402979
11 LK24,0 Carolin Bog (1976) 27651699
12 LK24,0 Isabel Schuhmacher (1979) 27951759

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Silke Bosch (1970) 27001564
E2 Daniela Hermann (1968) 26850976
E3 Ute Geiger (1956) 25650034
E4 Eva Rohsmann (1956) 25650035
E5 Antje Graseck (1955) 25550036
E6 Monika Welzel (1965) 26550808
E7 Edith Pelzeter (1949) 24950018
E8 Bettina Irmscher (1955) 25550040
E9 Veronika Schab (1957) 25750038
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Silke Bosch (1970) 27001564
2 LK13,0 Daniela Hermann (1968) 26850976
3 LK14,0 Ute Geiger (1956) 25650034
4 LK14,0 Eva Rohsmann (1956) 25650035
5 LK15,0 Antje Graseck (1955) 25550036
6 MF LK16,0 Monika Welzel (1965) 26550808
7 LK17,0 Bettina Irmscher (1955) 25550040
8 LK17,0 Edith Pelzeter (1949) 24950018
9 LK21,0 Veronika Schab (1957) 25750038
10 LK21,0 Annemone Gürth (1954) 25450040
11 LK21,0 Sonja Wagner (1952) 25250449
12 LK22,0 Gisela Prillinger (1948) 24850023
13 LK22,0 Ellen Schuhmacher (1951) 25150027
14 LK23,0 Brigitta Will (1947) 24750212
15 LK23,0 Ilse Janotta (1944) 24450017
16 LK23,0 Monika Bieberle (1948) 24850027
17 LK23,0 Bärbel Helbich (1954) 25451054

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Bettina Weisbarth (1966) 26603041
E2 Corinna Kaute (1971) 27192920
E3 Andrea Scherer (1964) 26402979