Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20361
TSC Renningen WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK4 Ajdin Tahirovic (1996) 19652900 USA
LK7 Andreas Hörnicke (1985) 18509499
LK7 Petr Nemynar (1987) 18751127 CZE
LK7 Jan Sautter (1990) 19050114
LK7 Amar Tahirovic (2004) 10450588 USA
LK8 Sebastian Schleemilch (1989) 18900607
LK8 Lukas Schölch (1981) 18102137
LK8 Robert Stock (2001) 10151418
LK9 Tobias Lerch (1990) 19050129
LK9 Daniel Schwarz (1981) 18150459
LK9 Lorenzo Sonnet (1999) 19953171
LK10 Fabian Kohler (1997) 19752066
LK10 Tim Pienkoß (2000) 10052948
LK10 Florian Schmitz (1987) 18700366
LK10 Thomas Schöck (1981) 18104840
LK10 Karsten Voelz (1979) 17903151
LK10 Frank Wiehe (1969) 16950060
LK12 Gabor Conrad (1987) 18701514
LK12 Aaron Funk (2006) 10651240
LK12 Gregor Grottel (1991) 19150992
LK12 Evgeni Katsnelson (1985) 18551972 BEL
LK12 Ralph-Stephan Tiletzek (1952) 15250072
LK12 Steffen Zürn (1982) 18208548
LK13 Jörg Alker (1967) 16750574
LK13 Sascha Kiehne (1985) 18507561
LK13 Felix Ohngemach (1993) 19301509
LK13 Ralf Scherer (1966) 16650108
LK13 Erwin Thumm (1946) 14650058
LK14 Tobias Aickelin (1974) 17450046
LK14 Radu Antonovici (2000) 10053260
LK14 Michael Brunner (1977) 17750551
LK14 Robert Böhm (1991) 19155418
LK14 Philipp Denner (1985) 18507408
LK14 Alexander Gebl (1997) 19750280
LK14 Jorin Graßmeier (2001) 10157866
LK14 Thilo Jocher (1966) 16650111
LK14 Gabor Palatinszki (1982) 18253100
LK14 Uwe Prillinger (1980) 18002343
LK14 Dieter Radau (1955) 15550082
LK14 Antonio Sacco (1960) 16050087 ITA
LK14 Florian Sakwil (1982) 18250011
LK14 Jonas Strohhäcker (2001) 10158760
LK14 Stefan Talmon-Gros (1984) 18405435
LK15 Timo Benzinger (1996) 19651112
LK15 Sigurd Held (1997) 19707806
LK15 Patrick Hinz (1998) 19861980
LK15 Jürgen Kiehne (1954) 15450082
LK15 Bernhard Maier (1945) 14550054
LK15 Matwej Popov (2007) 10751858
LK15 Jürgen Specht (1960) 16050512
LK16 Jürgen Hanselmann (1963) 16350571
LK16 Uwe Klingler (1971) 17150669
LK17 Florian Schwarz (2003) 10356549
LK17 Günther Schweiker (1959) 15950552
LK17 Klaus Twelker (1956) 15650099
LK17 Philipp Zürn (1989) 18903175
LK18 Teo Axmann (1945) 14500485
LK18 Mirko Grieser (1991) 19150711
LK18 Fabian Kwincz (1985) 18550069
LK18 Philipp Köhler (2002) 10258419
LK19 Niklas Berg (1997) 19757034
LK19 Jürgen Diehr (1944) 14450061
LK19 Jan Jessberger (1989) 18901121
LK20 Joshua Braun (2008) 10822008
LK20 Frederik Frank (2006) 10653782
LK20 Joel Guelfi (2008) 10820470
LK20 Horst Kienle (1945) 14500176
LK20 Harald Königsegg von (1942) 14250065
LK20 Maximlian Müller (2005) 10562750
LK20 Gert Prillinger (1948) 14850088
LK20 Oliver Rohsmann (1979) 17950630
LK20 Tim Schwert (2008) 10821301
LK20 Julian Weese (2004) 10454704
LK20 Matthias Winkler (1958) 15850638
LK21 Giona Guelfi (2006) 10653691
LK21 Henri Müller (2005) 10562973
LK21 Peter Rohsmann (1950) 15050071
LK21 Tim Wagner (1998) 19854113
LK22 Noah Bagdahn (2004) 10461445
LK22 Lars Bosch (2004) 10461257
LK22 Alexander Gast (1993) 19350036
LK22 Sascha Geier (2001) 10102115
LK22 Peter Grosse (1941) 14150058
LK22 Martin Hees (1948) 14852471
LK22 Wilfried Helbich (1947) 14751455
LK22 Daniel Schwarz (1972) 17250074
LK22 Sebastian Maxim Welzel (1995) 19550302
LK23 Robert Antes (1989) 18997178
LK23 Fabian Beck (1988) 18803309
LK23 Malte Beck (2009) 10912134
LK23 Benjamin Benzinger (1998) 19850288
LK23 Thomas Benzinger (1961) 16150709
LK23 Ben Bog (2007) 10761698
LK23 David Brojerdi (2008) 10827908
LK23 Moritz Bullerschen (2007) 10764409
LK23 Kenan Celomerovic (2007) 10761689
LK23 Robin Dambacher (2009) 10905445
LK23 Paul Diederich (1999) 19954128
LK23 Florian Eisenhardt (2006) 10664153
LK23 Philipp Englert (1992) 19201907
LK23 Armin Feucht (1958) 15850088
LK23 Cornelius Forth (2008) 10833840
LK23 Bernhard Frank (1962) 16251475
LK23 Nuno Förster (2008) 10828053
LK23 Wilfried Gampp (1952) 15250091
LK23 Hardy Gebl (1966) 16650105
LK23 Florian Geiger (1999) 19956138
LK23 Henry Gelo (2002) 10251416
LK23 Leonardo Grimm (2009) 10912143
LK23 Matthias Gräfinger (1966) 16653919
LK23 Moritz Gräfinger (2006) 10664159
LK23 Fred-Holger Günther (1942) 14252018
LK23 Karl Gürth (1950) 15051576
LK23 Julian Haag (2008) 10827955
LK23 Erik Hansen (2006) 10662972
LK23 Luca Harr (2003) 10360576
LK23 Maximilian Hartenstein (2009) 00000000
LK23 Philipp Heidemeier (2006) 10663004
LK23 Torben Heidemeier (2006) 10663018
LK23 Marcel Heine (2001) 10103367
LK23 Luis Herrmann (2007) 10761797
LK23 Heinrich Hinz (1953) 15351573
LK23 Guillaume Hulne (1999) 19962494 FRA
LK23 Viktor Hummel (1958) 15852602
LK23 Willi Höschele (1949) 14951594
LK23 Ole Hülder (2007) 10761788
LK23 Luis Jüngling (2004) 10469288
LK23 Christoph Kanngiesser (2006) 10660406
LK23 Roderic Keating (1941) 14151382
LK23 Max Koschka (2001) 10102464
LK23 Safet Kovacevic (1978) 17853694 USA
LK23 Lothar Kraus (1959) 15951462
LK23 Yannic Kraus (1990) 19075390
LK23 Kilian Krawietz (2009) 00000000
LK23 Jason Kröling (2006) 10660646
LK23 Oliver Kröling (1966) 16651221
LK23 Michael Kästner (2008) 10831761
LK23 Yves Köhler (2006) 10654437
LK23 David Lang (2007) 10761798
LK23 Marco Lang (1970) 17053995
LK23 Diego Lange (2007) 10761699
LK23 Bernhard Leidig (1945) 14550958
LK23 Henri Maier (2001) 10159106
LK23 Joachim Meier (1967) 16755200
LK23 Florian Metzulat (1990) 19075383
LK23 Clemens Meyer (2003) 10369169
LK23 Jürgen Moll (1945) 14550942
LK23 Rolf Neff (1947) 14750059
LK23 Lars Neumann (2008) 10831760
LK23 Alex Obese-Jecty (1974) 17450931 GHA
LK23 Ivan Obese-Jecty (2007) 10764599
LK23 Jürgen Ohngemach (1960) 16050085
LK23 Daniel Padovan (1992) 19209334
LK23 Peter Pelzeter (1946) 14651218
LK23 Bert Pieper (2007) 10761810
LK23 Fred Pieper (2005) 10565406
LK23 Klaus Prade (1949) 14900525
LK23 Dominik Raiser (1992) 19252283
LK23 Dominik Rau (2001) 10159107
LK23 Lothar Reutter (1943) 14351423
LK23 Philipp Riester (1989) 18997784
LK23 Karl Rothacker (1960) 16052521
LK23 Rolf Rupp (1959) 15951314
LK23 Yannik Rüde (2001) 10151436
LK23 Yannic Scherer (1998) 19854114
LK23 Andre Schiller (1962) 16253464
LK23 Thomas Schmidt (1973) 17351000
LK23 Günter Schmitt (1947) 14751463
LK23 Hans Schneider (1937) 13750397
LK23 Mirko Sebrek (1961) 16163081
LK23 Holger Siegel (1968) 16853437
LK23 Paul Single (2002) 10265289
LK23 Frank Stalter (1983) 18352982
LK23 Jörg Stock (1961) 16163082
LK23 Viktor Strehle (1943) 14350820
LK23 Max Sundermann (1992) 19250767
LK23 Felix Tepel (1999) 19951816
LK23 Daniel Theinl (1985) 18553630
LK23 Michael Tuscher (1967) 16754958
LK23 Thomas Ulmer (1965) 16551573
LK23 Nils Weisbarth (2004) 10469642
LK23 Tim Weisbarth (1996) 19655917
LK23 Tobias Widder (1999) 19952806
LK23 Tim Wiedmaier (1999) 19960255
LK23 Manfred Wolf (1943) 14350061
LK23 Klaus-Jürgen Wrede (1963) 16352724
LK23 Bernd Zürn (1955) 15551558
LK23 Nick Österreicher (2009) 10912157

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Klara Hajkova (1999) 29962568 B/A 80 CZE
LK1 Ivonne Juric (2000) 20051259 D 279
LK1 Katharina Rothacker (1998) 29853370 D 422
LK2 Nikola Kohoutova (1997) 29706192 CZE
LK3 Katerina Filip (1999) 29965214 SWE
LK3 Franziska Louise Köhler (1992) 29200227
LK5 Corinna Schindler (1985) 28501450
LK6 Jana Alker (2002) 20250807 NED
LK8 Lara Feyl (1989) 28902859
LK8 Dagmar Hommel (1979) 27907929
LK9 Courtney Gulihur (1992) 29254101 USA
LK10 Julia Hesse (1989) 28902860
LK10 Hannah Hoffmann (2001) 20150614
LK10 Elisabeth Isenko (1999) 29904346
LK10 Julia Kühnert (1979) 27903437
LK12 Silke Bosch (1970) 27001564
LK12 Nicola Fiedler (1994) 29451175
LK12 Simone Halfar (1977) 27750333
LK12 Josepha Scherer (2000) 20051660
LK13 Ute Geiger (1956) 25650034
LK13 Daniela Hermann (1968) 26850976
LK13 Eva Rohsmann (1956) 25650035
LK14 Julia Eckert (1990) 29001820
LK14 Antje Graseck (1955) 25550036
LK14 Charlotta Hjalmarsson (1989) 28902858 SWE
LK14 Brigitte Kuhlmann (1955) 25550030
LK15 Maja Schmitt (2004) 20450026
LK15 Nikola Stulajterova (1999) 29950525 SVK
LK16 Edith Pelzeter (1949) 24950018
LK16 Amelie Schwarz (2003) 20354025
LK17 Bettina Irmscher (1955) 25550040
LK17 Marlen Strecker (1989) 28900007
LK18 Fatjona Haradini (2002) 20251453
LK19 Luana Figueiras (2003) 20350778
LK19 Janika Graßmeier (1999) 29963049
LK19 Marie Staudt (2005) 20552217
LK19 Monika Welzel (1965) 26550808
LK20 Lara Alker (2003) 20350576
LK20 Annika Dietrich (1999) 29953532
LK20 Meike Pienkoß (2003) 20350094
LK20 Jennifer Rohsmann (1988) 28800991
LK20 Veronika Schab (1957) 25750038
LK20 Ellen Schmid (1966) 26606050
LK21 Anika Förster (1981) 28150094
LK21 Annemone Gürth (1954) 25450040
LK21 Simone Prillinger (1983) 28300711
LK21 Sonja Wagner (1952) 25250449
LK22 Nicole Kaute (2003) 20353963
LK22 Luminita Kröling (1978) 27850408 ROU
LK22 Viktoria Ruthardt (2003) 20356415
LK22 Ellen Schuhmacher (1951) 25150027
LK22 Julia Serr (2001) 20151524
LK22 Brigitta Will (1947) 24750212
LK23 Sarah Aouni (2008) 20805400
LK23 Seraphine Armbruster (1998) 29852128
LK23 Andrine Bellon (2009) 20957722
LK23 Lou-Sophie Bentel (2009) 20957723
LK23 Monika Bieberle (1948) 24850027
LK23 Carlotta Bieler (2001) 20154619
LK23 Sarah Bosch (2009) 20957755
LK23 Annerose Brauer (1950) 25050684
LK23 Inge Bücker (1961) 26151637
LK23 Nejra Celomerovic (2006) 20661376
LK23 Carla Choffat (2008) 20809265
LK23 Lisa Marie Christ (1990) 29053331
LK23 Jona Eibach (2007) 20760902
LK23 Miriam Eisenhardt (2009) 20958727
LK23 Silke Franz (1969) 26952876
LK23 Marie Zoé Galli (1998) 29861484
LK23 Mirjam Gommel (1972) 27252856
LK23 Hannah Graßmeier (2004) 20455375
LK23 Sophia Gräfinger (2008) 20805435
LK23 Alice Guse (1971) 27193349
LK23 Anida Hebratovic (2007) 20757571
LK23 Bärbel Helbich (1954) 25451054
LK23 Stephany Herrmann (1974) 27451923
LK23 Ilse Janotta (1944) 24450017
LK23 Manuela Jessberger (1962) 26250038
LK23 Yvonne Kaute (2005) 20556028
LK23 Leony Kempf (2006) 20657479
LK23 Gabriele Kiehne (1954) 25450037
LK23 Nina Knott (2003) 20300365
LK23 Frederike Kocher (2009) 20957707
LK23 Hanna Kralj (2005) 20558995
LK23 Joyce Kröling (2009) 20957750
LK23 Johanna Kurz (2008) 20809172
LK23 Greta Lang (2004) 20457708
LK23 Yin Ling (2007) 20760825
LK23 Erika Linke (1943) 24350007
LK23 Sophie Läpple (2008) 20809229
LK23 Miriam Oerleke (2008) 20809277
LK23 Renate Ohngemach (1962) 26250757
LK23 Juliana Patermann (2007) 20759316
LK23 Mariella Patermann (2003) 20364133
LK23 Felicia Paternostro (2007) 20759286
LK23 Katharina Paternostro (2006) 20661397
LK23 Annika Peuker (2005) 20561571
LK23 Beatrix Peuker (2007) 20759245
LK23 Carolin Peuker (2007) 20759308
LK23 Emily Porst (2001) 20151523
LK23 Gisela Prillinger (1948) 24850023
LK23 Julia Ratzmann (2005) 20553784
LK23 Lisa Ratzmann (2007) 20757558
LK23 Karin Rexer (1954) 25450398
LK23 Lena Rothacker (2003) 20362725
LK23 Stephanie Rothacker (1968) 26852251
LK23 Ann-Sophie Sauer (2002) 20263702
LK23 Lea-Annik Sauer (2006) 20661420
LK23 Paula Sauter (1999) 29963943
LK23 Andrea Scherer (1964) 26402979
LK23 Lena Schock (1993) 29350507
LK23 Franziska Serr (2003) 20350581
LK23 Anna-Lena Syrinek (2007) 20754539
LK23 Claudia Syrinek (1977) 27751802
LK23 Sarah-Maria Urbani (2007) 20757602
LK23 Lajla Walz (2008) 20809328
LK23 Emilia Weese (2009) 20957192
LK23 Bettina Weisbarth (1966) 26603041