Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20398
TC Esslingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Samuel Ott (2003) 10300816
2 LK15,0 Laurin Layh (2003) 10356330
3 LK18,0 Niklas Beger (2003) 10350284
4 LK21,0 Leon Gedikli (2006) 10669658
5 LK23,0 Henrik Ziegler (2006) 10668085
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Klara Strauß (2005) 20500022
2 MF LK19,0 Lena Guggenmos (2003) 20300183
3 LK21,0 Sophie Stämpfle (2005) 20555201
4 LK23,0 Anna Stämpfle (2003) 20357830
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Sebastian Spies (1981) 18100162
2 MF LK11,0 Janine Taubert (1983) 28351433

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Moritz Spata (2011) 11151227
2 MF Emma Fellmeth (2011) 21103039
3 Amina Chaafi (2012) 21201704
4 Frida Groß (2012) 21202499
5 Maximilian Merkle (2011) 11150546
6 Leo Galmbacher (2012) 11202379
7 Katharina Rieber (2013) 21300442
8 Nele Schuster (2013) 21300445
9 Luise Ortlieb (2012) 21201351
10 Kenan Kesmis (2013) 11301796
11 Aurelia Mähner (2012) 21202966
12 Luis Tschiersky (2014) 11400720
13 Sia Caroline Stockhausen (2013) 21301329
14 Sebastian Zink (2013) 11300789
15 Helene Dünkler (2011) 21100785
16 Flora Dünkler (2013) 21300444

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Yannis Chaafi (2009) 10906618
2 LK23,0 Moritz Flaig (2010) 11086923
3 LK23,0 Paul Decker (2009) 10908790
4 LK23,0 Max Galmbacher (2009) 10912120
5 LK23,0 Greta Aits (2009) 20954054
6 LK23,0 Konstantin Dimitrov (2010) 11082491
7 Moritz Spata (2011) 11151227
8 Emma Fellmeth (2011) 21103039
9 Amina Chaafi (2012) 21201704
10 Helene Dünkler (2011) 21100785
11 Leo Galmbacher (2012) 11202379
12 LK23,0 Klara Spierling (2010) 21055423
13 LK23,0 Emelie Marie Merkle (2009) 20950153
14 LK23,0 Emma-Marie Maier (2009) 20951047
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Leon Gedikli (2006) 10669658
2 LK23,0 Henrik Ziegler (2006) 10668085
3 LK23,0 Fabian Rudy (2006) 10655600
4 LK23,0 Max Narozhnykh (2007) 10764385
5 LK23,0 Jakob Stämpfle (2008) 10820564
6 LK23,0 Lennert Strobel (2008) 10827861
7 LK23,0 Yannis Chaafi (2009) 10906618
8 LK23,0 Samuel Schneider (2008) 10826864
9 MF LK23,0 Moritz Flaig (2010) 11086923
10 LK23,0 Ben Sirovina (2008) 10829606
11 LK23,0 Paul Decker (2009) 10908790
12 LK23,0 Flavio Ring (2006) 10655575
13 LK23,0 Lenny Bäuerle (2006) 10668186
14 LK23,0 Moritz Ebinger (2006) 10655524
15 LK23,0 Maximilian Hobbach (2006) 10669632
16 LK23,0 Paul Kühl (2006) 10670100
17 Moritz Spata (2011) 11151227
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Samuel Ott (2003) 10300816
2 LK15,0 Laurin Layh (2003) 10356330
3 LK18,0 Niklas Beger (2003) 10350284
4 LK22,0 Carlo Füller (2003) 10367976
5 LK22,0 Moritz Rottenkolber (2004) 10461225
6 LK22,0 Luis Strobel (2003) 10360270
7 MF LK22,0 Leon Gedikli (2006) 10669658
8 MF LK23,0 Henrik Ziegler (2006) 10668085
9 LK23,0 Fabian Rudy (2006) 10655600
10 LK23,0 Max Narozhnykh (2007) 10764385
11 LK23,0 Paul Ebinger (2004) 10454800
12 LK23,0 Antonio Ring (2003) 10300374
13 LK23,0 Rufus Fabian (2003) 10360423
14 LK23,0 Lukas Breitschwerdt (2003) 10350236
15 LK23,0 Jakob Stämpfle (2008) 10820564
16 LK23,0 Lennert Strobel (2008) 10827861
17 LK23,0 Yannis Chaafi (2009) 10906618
18 LK23,0 Samuel Schneider (2008) 10826864
19 LK23,0 Moritz Flaig (2010) 11086923
20 LK23,0 Ben Sirovina (2008) 10829606
21 LK23,0 Paul Decker (2009) 10908790
22 LK23,0 Philipp Lingnau (2004) 10450050
23 LK23,0 Hugo Heimsch (2004) 10454839
24 LK23,0 Carl Emil Heimsch (2005) 10552788
25 LK23,0 Flavio Ring (2006) 10655575
26 LK23,0 Maximilian Hobbach (2006) 10669632
27 LK23,0 Moritz Gunzenhäuser (2003) 10368471
28 LK23,0 Tobias Lindenau (2004) 10400275
29 LK23,0 Paul Kühl (2006) 10670100
30 LK23,0 Louis Hartmann (2003) 10368468
31 LK23,0 Taris Kienlin (2004) 10458951
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,0 Klara Strauß (2005) 20500022
2 LK19,0 Lena Guggenmos (2003) 20300183
3 LK20,0 Marisol Erlenmayer (2009) 20953027
4 LK21,0 Sophie Stämpfle (2005) 20555201
5 LK23,0 Nele Guggenmos (2006) 20651770
6 LK23,0 Anna Stämpfle (2003) 20357830
7 LK23,0 Selma Chaafi (2006) 20660682
8 LK23,0 Alexa Bayer (2003) 20362250
9 LK23,0 Kim Hemminger (2004) 20456892
10 LK23,0 Marla Fabian (2005) 20559198
11 LK23,0 Iva Apic (2004) 20400126
12 LK23,0 Sophie Krämer (2003) 20362258
13 LK23,0 Finnja Krämer (2005) 20561054
14 LK23,0 Sarah Göhler (2003) 20362255
15 LK23,0 Sophia Weber (2005) 20563089
16 LK23,0 Michelle Mende (2003) 20300388
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Andrea Bessire (1999) 19964865 ITA A/D
2 LK1,0 Francesco Bessire (1994) 19457750 ITA A/D
3 LK1,0 Kevin Portmann (1993) 19357482 ITA A/D
4 LK2,0 Florian Hue (1998) 19863805 FRA A/D
5 MF LK6,0 Boris Kärcher (1978) 17801062
6 LK7,0 Sebastian Spies (1981) 18100162
7 LK8,0 Andreas Jarolim (1984) 18405879
8 LK10,0 Johannes Spleiss (1997) 19753299
9 LK11,0 Bastian Renz (1989) 18902259
10 LK13,0 Samuel Ott (2003) 10300816
11 LK14,0 Lucas Beck (1996) 19651141
12 LK14,0 Aleksandar Jakovljevic (1996) 19650185
13 MF LK15,0 Gideon Layh (2001) 10157823
14 LK15,0 Laurin Layh (2003) 10356330
15 LK16,0 Joachim Giersch (1992) 19254312
16 LK18,0 Niklas Beger (2003) 10350284
17 LK20,0 Nico Novacek (2002) 10260940
18 LK20,0 Lucas Fahrner (1996) 19653646
19 MF LK21,0 Simon Fahrner (1992) 19252947
20 LK22,0 Carlo Füller (2003) 10367976
21 LK22,0 Moritz Rottenkolber (2004) 10461225
22 LK22,0 Luis Strobel (2003) 10360270
23 LK22,0 Leon Gedikli (2006) 10669658
24 LK23,0 Henrik Ziegler (2006) 10668085
25 LK23,0 Fabian Rudy (2006) 10655600
26 LK23,0 Paul Ebinger (2004) 10454800
27 LK23,0 Lukas Breitschwerdt (2003) 10350236
28 LK23,0 Philipp Lingnau (2004) 10450050
29 LK23,0 Hugo Heimsch (2004) 10454839
30 LK23,0 Matthias Hinze (1991) 19155645
31 LK23,0 Carl Emil Heimsch (2005) 10552788
32 LK23,0 Leander Hoffmeier (1998) 19851947
33 LK23,0 Philipp Schäfer (1998) 19851549
34 LK23,0 Moritz Gunzenhäuser (2003) 10368471
35 LK23,0 Maximilian Merk (2000) 10004015
36 LK23,0 Marc Vassilev (2002) 10250703
37 LK23,0 Jan Askani (2001) 10165334
38 LK23,0 Jakob Emmerich (2004) 10400112
39 LK23,0 Fabian Kern (1985) 18553517
40 LK23,0 Vincent Bäsler (2001) 10103169
41 LK23,0 Hannes Hauser (2001) 10166152
42 LK23,0 Leonard Weidt (2002) 10250721
43 LK23,0 Daniel Wahler (2004) 10450056

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5,0 Tim Goebel (1970) 17001067
E2 LK6,0 Jörg Bader (1965) 16501244
E3 LK6,0 Markus Ott (1965) 16590303
E4 LK10,0 Tobias Germann (1986) 18650350
E5 LK11,0 Tobias Stegmaier (1985) 18550305
E6 LK11,0 Steffen Beißwanger (1981) 18150594
E7 LK12,0 Dirk Hägele (1983) 18306314
E8 LK12,0 Jan Wächter (1982) 18210547
E9 LK12,0 Axel Herrera-Wentzel (1976) 17610406
E10 LK14,0 Mathias Gürtler (1978) 17801378
E11 LK17,0 Maximilian Hapke (1986) 18603132
E12 LK18,0 Enes Tosic (1971) 17103483 MNE
E13 LK20,0 Alexander Stoll (1983) 18352540
E14 LK20,0 Christoph May (1979) 17902874
E15 LK20,0 Philipp Beck (1975) 17550943
E16 LK21,0 Marcus Groß (1973) 17352296
E17 LK22,0 Sebastian Pawlik (1984) 18452075
E18 LK22,0 Alexander Loosen (1986) 18603635
E19 LK23,0 Bingyuan Lu (1985) 18553791 CHN
E20 LK23,0 Guido Fuchs (1984) 18453701
E21 LK23,0 Stefan Heubach (1988) 18890680
E22 LK23,0 Henry Snop (1969) 16950086
E23 LK23,0 Philipp Dirding (1986) 18603563
E24 LK23,0 Thomas Blank (1968) 16850616
E25 LK23,0 Alexander Gokorsch (1975) 17553007
E26 LK23,0 Rainer Aits (1974) 17453672
E27 LK23,0 Till Merkle (1974) 17453673
E28 LK23,0 Jochen Huppert (1969) 16993096
E29 LK23,0 Johannes Klemeyer (1971) 17162708
E30 LK23,0 Nils Weyer (1972) 17283269
E31 LK23,0 Esmir Tosic (1974) 17454876
E32 LK23,0 Oliver Vincon (1966) 16654296
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Nastassya Burnett (1992) 29253317 ITA A/D
2 LK1,0 Beatrice Lombardo (1996) 29658139 ITA A/D
3 LK4,0 Denise Liebschner (1988) 28802195
4 MF LK7,0 Julia Schuster (1983) 28308238
5 LK8,0 Sarah Gansauge (1989) 28902911
6 LK11,0 Janine Taubert (1983) 28351433
7 LK12,0 Mirella Leithold (2002) 20250402
8 LK12,0 Martina Alejandra Baca Villagomez (1993) 29355182 ECU
9 LK13,0 Lavinia Heimerdinger (1998) 29850975
10 LK15,0 Anna Pfahler (1996) 29651137
11 LK16,0 Franziska Urschel (1990) 29001049
12 LK17,0 Klara Strauß (2005) 20500022
13 LK18,0 Nadja König (1997) 29751960
14 MF LK19,0 Lena Guggenmos (2003) 20300183
15 LK20,0 Annika Hahnenkratt (1988) 28850101
16 LK21,0 Sophie Stämpfle (2005) 20555201
17 LK23,0 Nele Guggenmos (2006) 20651770
18 LK23,0 Cléta Schwab (1993) 29350412
19 LK23,0 Anna Stämpfle (2003) 20357830
20 LK23,0 Selma Chaafi (2006) 20660682
21 LK23,0 Alexa Bayer (2003) 20362250
22 LK23,0 Franziska Zeilinger (1996) 29654319
23 LK23,0 Sandra Zweigle (1993) 29352356
24 LK23,0 Julika Henssler (1986) 28601857
25 LK23,0 Kim Hemminger (2004) 20456892
26 LK23,0 Marla Fabian (2005) 20559198
27 LK23,0 Iva Apic (2004) 20400126
28 LK23,0 Sophie Krämer (2003) 20362258
29 LK23,0 Hannah Ziegler (2002) 20261667
30 LK23,0 Finnja Krämer (2005) 20561054
31 LK23,0 Teagan Medwed (2005) 20563094
32 LK23,0 Sophia Weber (2005) 20563089
33 LK23,0 Voldiese Carlos (2003) 20359843
34 LK23,0 Theresa Frenzel (2000) 20002600
35 LK23,0 Selina Sysol (1999) 29965145
36 LK23,0 Julia Klempnow (1998) 29863188

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK4,0 Jessica Goebel (1979) 27909594
E2 LK5,0 Susanne Gehrung (1973) 27350011
E3 LK5,0 Cornelia Schwarz (1979) 27905558
E4 LK5,0 Mirjam Schwink (1973) 27301415
E5 LK8,0 Bettina Wills (1964) 26400127
E6 LK8,0 Anette Ziegelmüller-Pfahler (1963) 26300161
E7 LK8,0 Barbara Scherer (1956) 25600115
E8 LK9,0 Kornelia Volle (1956) 25600169
E9 LK11,0 Marina Eydt (1959) 25900087
E10 LK12,0 Nicole Köthe (1971) 27100559
E11 LK20,0 Katrin Gleichauf (1979) 27950743
E12 LK20,0 Annette Güppertz (1970) 27050106
E13 LK22,0 Silke Fischer (1972) 27250249
E14 LK23,0 Angelika Jursik (1963) 26350565
E15 LK23,0 Verena Schmitt (1969) 26950322
E16 LK23,0 Tina Heimsch (1967) 26700124
E17 LK23,0 Susanna Worbes (1961) 26150050
E18 LK23,0 Jutta Nowak (1968) 26850306
E19 LK23,0 Astrid Schiener-Saam (1969) 26950328
E20 LK23,0 Silvia Beger (1969) 26902556
E21 LK23,0 Monika Ludwig (1962) 26250593
E22 LK23,0 Beatrice Löhle (1959) 25950397
E23 LK23,0 Melanie Krämer (1972) 27252741
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Tobias Germann (1986) 18650350
2 LK11,0 Tobias Stegmaier (1985) 18550305
3 LK11,0 Steffen Beißwanger (1981) 18150594
4 LK12,0 Dirk Hägele (1983) 18306314
5 LK12,0 Jan Wächter (1982) 18210547
6 LK12,0 Axel Herrera-Wentzel (1976) 17610406
7 MF LK14,0 Mathias Gürtler (1978) 17801378
8 LK17,0 Maximilian Hapke (1986) 18603132
9 LK20,0 Alexander Stoll (1983) 18352540
10 LK20,0 Julian Kätzlmeier (1985) 18502304
11 MF LK22,0 Sebastian Pawlik (1984) 18452075
12 LK22,0 Alexander Loosen (1986) 18603635
13 LK23,0 Bingyuan Lu (1985) 18553791 CHN
14 LK23,0 Guido Fuchs (1984) 18453701
15 LK23,0 Stefan Heubach (1988) 18890680
16 LK23,0 Philipp Dirding (1986) 18603563
17 LK23,0 Markus Lang (1976) 17654940

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5,0 Marcos Perez-Hubert (1968) 16853456 ESP A/D
E2 LK5,0 Constantino Villar-Basanta (1966) 16600064 ESP A/D
E3 LK5,0 Olivier Cayla (1966) 16650120 FRA A/D
E4 LK5,0 Michael Kocher (1967) 16700751
E5 LK5,0 Michael Barth (1969) 16951024
E6 LK6,0 Boris Kärcher (1978) 17801062
E7 LK6,0 Uwe Kuballa (1965) 16501232
E8 LK7,0 Sebastian Spies (1981) 18100162
E9 LK8,0 Thomas Schwab (1960) 16000297
E10 LK8,0 Andreas Jarolim (1984) 18405879
E11 LK11,0 Bastian Renz (1989) 18902259
E12 LK18,0 Enes Tosic (1971) 17103483 MNE
E13 LK20,0 Christoph May (1979) 17902874
E14 LK20,0 Philipp Beck (1975) 17550943
E15 LK21,0 Marcus Groß (1973) 17352296
E16 LK23,0 Henry Snop (1969) 16950086
E17 LK23,0 Thomas Blank (1968) 16850616
E18 LK23,0 Alexander Gokorsch (1975) 17553007
E19 LK23,0 Rainer Aits (1974) 17453672
E20 LK23,0 Till Merkle (1974) 17453673
E21 LK23,0 Jochen Huppert (1969) 16993096
E22 LK23,0 Bernd Saam (1966) 16650145
E23 LK23,0 Stefan Müller-Recktenwald (1977) 17754202
E24 LK23,0 Johannes Klemeyer (1971) 17162708
E25 LK23,0 Nils Weyer (1972) 17283269
E26 LK23,0 Esmir Tosic (1974) 17454876
E27 LK23,0 Ralf Pruss (1967) 16752497
E28 LK23,0 Michael Kranich (1965) 16593140
E29 LK23,0 Michael Kulcenty (1957) 15752069
E30 LK23,0 Andreas Krämer (1966) 16655008
E31 LK23,0 Fabian Kern (1985) 18553517
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Enes Tosic (1971) 17103483 MNE
2 LK20,0 Christoph May (1979) 17902874
3 MF LK20,0 Philipp Beck (1975) 17550943
4 LK21,0 Marcus Groß (1973) 17352296
5 LK23,0 Henry Snop (1969) 16950086
6 LK23,0 Thomas Blank (1968) 16850616
7 LK23,0 Alexander Gokorsch (1975) 17553007
8 LK23,0 Rainer Aits (1974) 17453672
9 LK23,0 Till Merkle (1974) 17453673
10 LK23,0 Jochen Huppert (1969) 16993096
11 LK23,0 Bernd Saam (1966) 16650145
12 LK23,0 Stefan Müller-Recktenwald (1977) 17754202
13 LK23,0 Johannes Klemeyer (1971) 17162708
14 LK23,0 Nils Weyer (1972) 17283269
15 LK23,0 Esmir Tosic (1974) 17454876
16 LK23,0 Ralf Pruss (1967) 16752497
17 LK23,0 Michael Mitrovics (1968) 16850784
18 LK23,0 Michael Kranich (1965) 16593140
19 LK23,0 Michael Kulcenty (1957) 15752069
20 LK23,0 Thomas Finckh (1966) 16652608

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5,0 Tim Goebel (1970) 17001067
E2 LK6,0 Boris Kärcher (1978) 17801062
E3 LK7,0 Sebastian Spies (1981) 18100162
E4 LK8,0 Thierry Le Héno (1966) 16650149 FRA A/D
E5 LK11,0 Ralf Nowak (1962) 16200150
E6 LK11,0 Peter Pfahler (1966) 16650407
E7 LK11,0 Steffen Beißwanger (1981) 18150594
E8 LK12,0 Axel Herrera-Wentzel (1976) 17610406
E9 LK13,0 Kersten Tauchmann (1962) 16250049
E10 LK14,0 Mathias Gürtler (1978) 17801378
E11 LK14,0 Martin Emmerich (1964) 16401880
E12 LK15,0 Bernd Schwab (1961) 16150901
E13 LK15,0 Arcangelo Carlucci (1964) 16452421 ITA A/D
E14 LK17,0 Michael Ludwig (1959) 15950042
E15 LK18,0 Christoph Maiß (1960) 16004300
E16 LK19,0 Rolf Heimerdinger (1964) 16450673
E17 LK19,0 Ingo Fabian (1964) 16404141
E18 LK19,0 Michael Löhle (1957) 15750762
E19 LK22,0 Karsten Brand (1963) 16350180
E20 LK23,0 Markus Lang (1976) 17654940
E21 LK23,0 Ulrich Dobler (1961) 16150110
E22 LK23,0 Andreas Köppler (1957) 15751056
E23 LK23,0 Andreas Friedrich (1962) 16254080
E24 LK23,0 Torsten Kühn (1970) 17050509
E25 LK23,0 Oliver Vincon (1966) 16654296
E26 LK23,0 Frank Köpf (1960) 16003812
E27 LK23,0 Massimo Rutigliano (1969) 16993692 ITA A/D
E28 LK23,0 Andrea Carlucci (1959) 15953246 ITA A/D
E29 LK23,0 Andreas Krämer (1966) 16655008
E30 LK23,0 Stephan Tröltzsch (1956) 15658826
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Jessica Goebel (1979) 27909594
2 LK5,0 Susanne Gehrung (1973) 27350011
3 LK5,0 Cornelia Schwarz (1979) 27905558
4 LK5,0 Mirjam Schwink (1973) 27301415
5 LK8,0 Bettina Wills (1964) 26400127
6 LK8,0 Anette Ziegelmüller-Pfahler (1963) 26300161
7 LK8,0 Barbara Scherer (1956) 25600115
8 LK9,0 Kornelia Volle (1956) 25600169
9 LK11,0 Marina Eydt (1959) 25900087
10 LK12,0 Nicole Köthe (1971) 27100559
11 LK20,0 Katrin Gleichauf (1979) 27950743
12 LK20,0 Annette Güppertz (1970) 27050106
13 LK22,0 Silke Fischer (1972) 27250249
14 LK23,0 Angelika Jursik (1963) 26350565
15 LK23,0 Verena Schmitt (1969) 26950322
16 LK23,0 Tina Heimsch (1967) 26700124
17 LK23,0 Susanna Worbes (1961) 26150050
18 MF LK23,0 Jutta Nowak (1968) 26850306
19 LK23,0 Astrid Schiener-Saam (1969) 26950328
20 LK23,0 Silvia Beger (1969) 26902556
21 LK23,0 Gisela Klebert (1961) 26150594
22 LK23,0 Monika Ludwig (1962) 26250593
23 LK23,0 Gyde Staib (1965) 26553541
24 LK23,0 Beatrice Löhle (1959) 25950397
25 LK23,0 Melanie Krämer (1972) 27252741
26 LK23,0 Monika Weidt (1966) 26652901
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Marcos Perez-Hubert (1968) 16853456 ESP A/D
2 LK5,0 Constantino Villar-Basanta (1966) 16600064 ESP A/D
3 LK5,0 Olivier Cayla (1966) 16650120 FRA A/D
4 LK5,0 Michael Kocher (1967) 16700751
5 LK5,0 Martin Mössner (1968) 16801493
6 LK5,0 Michael Barth (1969) 16951024
7 LK5,0 Tim Goebel (1970) 17001067
8 LK6,0 Uwe Kuballa (1965) 16501232
9 LK6,0 Uwe Allgaier (1964) 16400149
10 LK6,0 Jörg Bader (1965) 16501244
11 LK7,0 Torsten Leithold (1963) 16300056
12 LK8,0 Thomas Schwab (1960) 16000297
13 LK14,0 Martin Emmerich (1964) 16401880
14 LK23,0 Andreas Friedrich (1962) 16254080
15 LK23,0 Torsten Kühn (1970) 17050509
16 LK23,0 Oliver Vincon (1966) 16654296
17 MF LK23,0 Frank Köpf (1960) 16003812
18 LK23,0 Massimo Rutigliano (1969) 16993692 ITA A/D
19 LK23,0 Andrea Carlucci (1959) 15953246 ITA A/D
20 LK23,0 Andreas Krämer (1966) 16655008
21 LK23,0 Frank Ehleiter (1966) 16656073
22 LK23,0 Stephan Tröltzsch (1956) 15658826

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6,0 Markus Ott (1965) 16590303
E2 LK8,0 Thierry Le Héno (1966) 16650149 FRA A/D
E3 LK11,0 Ralf Nowak (1962) 16200150
E4 LK11,0 Peter Pfahler (1966) 16650407
E5 LK15,0 Bernd Schwab (1961) 16150901
E6 LK15,0 Arcangelo Carlucci (1964) 16452421 ITA A/D
E7 LK17,0 Michael Ludwig (1959) 15950042
E8 LK18,0 Christoph Maiß (1960) 16004300
E9 LK19,0 Rolf Heimerdinger (1964) 16450673
E10 LK19,0 Ingo Fabian (1964) 16404141
E11 LK19,0 Michael Löhle (1957) 15750762
E12 LK22,0 Karsten Brand (1963) 16350180
E13 LK23,0 Ulrich Dobler (1961) 16150110
E14 LK23,0 Andreas Köppler (1957) 15751056
E15 LK23,0 Michael Kranich (1965) 16593140
E16 LK23,0 Thomas Finckh (1966) 16652608
E17 LK23,0 Klaus Becker (1944) 14402150
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,0 Markus Ott (1965) 16590303
2 LK8,0 Thierry Le Héno (1966) 16650149 FRA A/D
3 LK11,0 Ralf Nowak (1962) 16200150
4 MF LK11,0 Peter Pfahler (1966) 16650407
5 LK13,0 Kersten Tauchmann (1962) 16250049
6 LK15,0 Bernd Schwab (1961) 16150901
7 LK15,0 Arcangelo Carlucci (1964) 16452421 ITA A/D
8 LK17,0 Michael Ludwig (1959) 15950042
9 LK18,0 Christoph Maiß (1960) 16004300
10 LK19,0 Rolf Heimerdinger (1964) 16450673
11 LK19,0 Ingo Fabian (1964) 16404141
12 LK19,0 Michael Löhle (1957) 15750762
13 LK22,0 Karsten Brand (1963) 16350180
14 MF LK23,0 Ulrich Dobler (1961) 16150110
15 LK23,0 Andreas Köppler (1957) 15751056
16 LK23,0 Klaus Fellmeth (1965) 16550140
17 LK23,0 Klaus Becker (1944) 14402150

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5,0 Constantino Villar-Basanta (1966) 16600064 ESP A/D
E2 LK5,0 Olivier Cayla (1966) 16650120 FRA A/D
E3 LK6,0 Uwe Kuballa (1965) 16501232
E4 LK6,0 Uwe Allgaier (1964) 16400149
E5 LK6,0 Jörg Bader (1965) 16501244
E6 LK7,0 Torsten Leithold (1963) 16300056
E7 LK8,0 Thomas Schwab (1960) 16000297
E8 LK14,0 Martin Emmerich (1964) 16401880
E9 LK23,0 Andreas Friedrich (1962) 16254080
E10 LK23,0 Frank Köpf (1960) 16003812
E11 LK23,0 Michael Kulcenty (1957) 15752069
E12 LK23,0 Andrea Carlucci (1959) 15953246 ITA A/D
E13 LK23,0 Stephan Tröltzsch (1956) 15658826

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,1 Jessica Goebel (1979) 27909594
2 LK5,0 Susanne Gehrung (1973) 27350011
3 LK5,1 Cornelia Schwarz (1979) 27905558
4 LK5,7 Mirjam Schwink (1973) 27301415
5 LK8,1 Bettina Wills (1964) 26400127
6 LK8,1 Anette Ziegelmüller-Pfahler (1963) 26300161
7 LK8,1 Barbara Scherer (1956) 25600115
8 LK9,1 Kornelia Volle (1956) 25600169
9 LK11,1 Marina Eydt (1959) 25900087
10 LK12,1 Nicole Köthe (1971) 27100559
11 MF LK20,1 Katrin Gleichauf (1979) 27950743
12 LK20,0 Annette Güppertz (1970) 27050106
13 LK22,1 Silke Fischer (1972) 27250249
14 LK23,1 Angelika Jursik (1963) 26350565
15 LK23,1 Verena Schmitt (1969) 26950322
16 LK23,1 Tina Heimsch (1967) 26700124
17 LK23,1 Susanna Worbes (1961) 26150050
18 LK23,1 Jutta Nowak (1968) 26850306
19 LK23,1 Astrid Schiener-Saam (1969) 26950328
20 LK23,1 Silvia Beger (1969) 26902556
21 LK23,1 Gisela Klebert (1961) 26150594
22 LK23,1 Monika Ludwig (1962) 26250593
23 LK23,1 Melanie Krämer (1972) 27252741
24 LK23,1 Monika Weidt (1966) 26652901
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,1 Marcos Perez-Hubert (1968) 16853456 ESP
2 LK5,1 Constantino Villar-Basanta (1966) 16600064 ESP
3 LK5,1 Olivier Cayla (1966) 16650120 FRA
4 LK5,0 Michael Kocher (1967) 16700751
5 LK5,0 Martin Mössner (1968) 16801493
6 LK5,1 Michael Barth (1969) 16951024
7 LK5,8 Tim Goebel (1970) 17001067
8 LK6,1 Uwe Kuballa (1965) 16501232
9 LK6,1 Uwe Allgaier (1964) 16400149
10 LK6,5 Jörg Bader (1965) 16501244
11 LK7,1 Torsten Leithold (1963) 16300056
12 MF LK8,1 Thomas Schwab (1960) 16000297
13 LK14,1 Martin Emmerich (1964) 16401880