Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20400
TA TSCH Esslingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Theresa Voeth (2004) 20452932
2 LK20 Natascha Boorberg (2003) 20300396
3 LK20 Lene Reichenberger (2006) 20655086
4 MF LK21 Amelie Reilhac (2003) 20359805
5 LK21 Inga-Britt Fischer (2006) 20657469
6 LK22 Nadia Falser (2002) 20200927
7 LK22 Amelie Piotrowski (2003) 20300243
8 LK22 Finja Braun (2005) 20557927
9 LK22 Lisa Tonhäuser (2005) 20557926
10 LK23 Sophie Brandt (2006) 20657421
11 LK23 Jana Schall (2004) 20459484
12 LK23 Letizia Patzig (2005) 20557880
13 LK23 Lena Just (2007) 20759198
14 LK23 Karen Rühle (2002) 20263533
15 LK23 Leni Bäuerle (2006) 20657351
16 LK23 Annina De Jong (2003) 20360026
17 LK23 Lina Higler (2006) 20657454
18 LK23 Marina Holtschmidt (2008) 20807528
19 LK23 Anne Brückner (2009) 20957152
20 LK23 Maya Tonhäuser (2008) 20809182
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK5 Nils Kallen (1998) 19851820
2 LK8 Florian Neugebauer (1983) 18302235
3 LK9 Dominik Schwarz (1989) 18901978
4 LK9 Jeremias Dulz (1992) 19253245
5 LK9 Valentin Voeth (2002) 10201076
6 LK11 Stefan Rostek (1979) 17950040
7 LK12 Mori Michael Miyara (1997) 19762288 JPN
8 LK15 Mark Hansen (2001) 10102291
9 LK17 Markus Glauben (1984) 18400785
10 LK18 Lars Hansen (2001) 10102292
11 LK20 Max Baumann (1998) 19854186
12 LK21 Oliver Schneider (1994) 19450243
13 LK21 Laurin Fabry (2005) 10558256
14 LK22 Jannis Dimitriadis (2002) 10201771
15 MF LK22 Patrick Kleemann (1992) 19254744
16 LK22 Simon Gerner (2001) 10162215
17 LK22 Lars Fischer (2003) 10300775
18 LK23 Tim Geßner (2005) 10569429
19 LK23 Eric Mayer (2000) 10064794
20 LK23 Nils Fehrlen (1990) 19075194
21 LK23 Felix Müller (2000) 10050475
22 LK23 Markus Taube (2000) 10053743
23 LK23 Merlin Faber (2000) 10005359
24 LK23 Philipp Sobl (1989) 18997186
25 LK23 Raphael Prettner (2001) 10103617
26 LK23 Pascal Müller (1997) 19752978
27 LK23 Cedric Seybold (1998) 19851765
28 LK23 Julian Zeitler (2001) 10163998
29 LK23 Felix Engelhardt (2000) 10064238
30 LK23 Florian Engelhardt (2001) 10164038
31 LK23 Moritz Leonberger (2004) 10454791
32 LK23 Noel Bauch (2004) 10461437
33 LK23 Marko Letica (2005) 10562729
34 LK23 Nils von Dincklage (2005) 10559463
35 LK23 Julian Braun (1988) 18890800

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Knut Reichenberger (1968) 16850289
E2 LK12 Daniel Lorenz (1980) 18050102
E3 LK13 Ulrich Reinke (1961) 16163222
E4 LK13 Tobias Schirmer (1980) 18050296
E5 LK14 Stefan Böhmerle (1973) 17350233
E6 LK15 Patrick Rapp (1982) 18250292
E7 LK15 Dirk Fehrlen (1974) 17402816
E8 LK16 Ralph Albrecht (1972) 17203019
E9 LK16 Martin Wenzl (1977) 17702896
E10 LK17 Tobias Schirner (1981) 18150450
E11 LK19 Philipp Lessner (1984) 18450263
E12 LK19 Rainer Albrecht (1945) 14550315
E13 LK20 Christian Pufic (1979) 17902577
E14 LK20 Jürgen Stahl (1966) 16650613
E15 LK22 Frederik Proffen (1978) 17851466
E16 LK23 Andreas Albrecht (1989) 18997499
E17 LK23 Heiko Reuter (1970) 17054578
E18 LK23 Stefan Spieth (1979) 17902890
E19 LK23 Marcus Jelitte (1975) 17550524
E20 LK23 Moritz Etges (1986) 18650658
E21 LK23 Vladimir Bojanic (1971) 17150441
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Nicola Kopp (1977) 27701636
2 LK8 Chris Cathrin Berger (1987) 28750235
3 MF LK12 Sabrina Seifried (1988) 28850204
4 LK12 Susanne Perrone (1978) 27850295
5 LK13 Alexandra Zeps (1971) 27100542
6 LK15 Tara Reichenberger (2001) 20102123
7 LK16 Theresa Voeth (2004) 20452932
8 LK18 Helen Walljasper (1979) 27950014
9 LK18 Susanne Wiegand (1984) 28410960
10 LK18 Anna van der Jagt (1985) 28550121
11 LK21 Amelie Reilhac (2003) 20359805
12 LK22 Jennifer Galesic (1993) 29300341
13 LK22 Nadia Falser (2002) 20200927
14 LK22 Amelie Piotrowski (2003) 20300243
15 LK22 Finja Braun (2005) 20557927
16 LK22 Lisa Tonhäuser (2005) 20557926
17 LK23 Eva Lindauer (1986) 28602775
18 LK23 Lisa Sauter (1984) 28450249
19 LK23 Lisa Reinold (1992) 29251149
20 LK23 Vanessa Imsel (1991) 29151714
21 LK23 Valerie Reuter (1985) 28551174
22 LK23 Patricia Sobl (1990) 29053510
23 LK23 Alexia Schlosser (2001) 20151035
24 LK23 Antonia Brock (2001) 20101369
25 LK23 Jana Schall (2004) 20459484

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Irene Zarco Archundia (1971) 27191737
E2 LK15 Anette Hansen (1969) 26951274
E3 LK15 Helmi Walter (1967) 26752856
E4 LK16 Maren Stölzle (1971) 27150433
E5 LK16 Edgitha Brandt (1953) 25350407
E6 LK16 Maria Schreiber (1955) 25550248
E7 LK17 Ulrike Stahl (1963) 26300836
E8 LK17 Elfriede Clauss (1951) 25150254
E9 LK18 Roswitha Rostek (1952) 25250239
E10 LK18 Uschi Müller (1967) 26751563
E11 LK19 Anke Hallensleben-Braun (1971) 27192861
E12 LK20 Lene Reichenberger (2006) 20655086
E13 LK20 Gabriele Nelke (1952) 25250203
E14 LK20 Natascha Boorberg (2003) 20300396
E15 LK20 Gabriele Berger (1952) 25250286
E16 LK22 Ulrike Schlecht (1958) 25850233
E17 LK23 Anne-Bernard Bedouet (1966) 26602249
E18 LK23 Erika Reuter (1951) 25150401
E19 LK23 Petra Siegel (1956) 25650247
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Daniel Lorenz (1980) 18050102
2 LK13 Tobias Schirmer (1980) 18050296
3 LK15 Patrick Rapp (1982) 18250292
4 MF LK16 Martin Wenzl (1977) 17702896
5 LK17 Tobias Schirner (1981) 18150450
6 LK19 Philipp Lessner (1984) 18450263
7 LK20 Christian Pufic (1979) 17902577
8 LK22 Frederik Proffen (1978) 17851466
9 LK23 Stefan Spieth (1979) 17902890
10 LK23 Marcus Jelitte (1975) 17550524

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Roland Berger (1961) 16150570
E2 LK8 Florian Neugebauer (1983) 18302235
E3 LK9 Dominik Schwarz (1989) 18901978
E4 LK11 Stefan Rostek (1979) 17950040
E5 LK11 Knut Reichenberger (1968) 16850289
E6 LK13 Ulrich Reinke (1961) 16163222
E7 LK14 Stefan Böhmerle (1973) 17350233
E8 LK15 Marc Just (1973) 17354411
E9 LK15 Dirk Fehrlen (1974) 17402816
E10 LK15 Helmut Kallen (1965) 16550801
E11 LK16 Ralph Albrecht (1972) 17203019
E12 LK17 Markus Glauben (1984) 18400785
E13 LK17 Johannes Nelke (1948) 14850396
E14 LK18 Thomas Schwarz (1968) 16850559
E15 LK19 Heinz Schreiber (1946) 14650421
E16 LK20 Jürgen Stahl (1966) 16650613
E17 LK20 Hans Clauss (1948) 14850408
E18 LK20 Franz Rostek (1952) 15250439
E19 LK20 Charalampos Dimitriadis (1966) 16655156 GRE
E20 LK21 Sung Neigenfind (1968) 16850679
E21 LK22 Alexander Müller (1966) 16650809
E22 LK22 Jens Bauch (1967) 16750925
E23 LK23 Thorsten Reber (1977) 17752720
E24 LK23 Philipp Sobl (1989) 18997186
E25 LK23 Cornelius von Dincklage (1971) 17162564
E26 LK23 Thomas Krenz (1965) 16592451
E27 LK23 Heiko Reuter (1970) 17054578
E28 LK23 Vladimir Bojanic (1971) 17150441
E29 LK23 Christoph Förster (1963) 16354402
E30 LK23 Lutz Finzelberg (1964) 16451351
E31 LK23 Hans-Peter Baisch (1959) 15950770
E32 LK23 Frank Leonberger (1967) 16750559
E33 LK23 Armin Waidelich (1966) 16655149
E34 LK23 Siegfried Fischer (1954) 15451272
E35 LK23 Steffen Hänel (1963) 16351245
E36 LK23 Mark Nagel (1976) 17650665
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Roland Berger (1961) 16150570
2 MF LK11 Knut Reichenberger (1968) 16850289
3 LK13 Ulrich Reinke (1961) 16163222
4 LK14 Stefan Böhmerle (1973) 17350233
5 LK15 Dirk Fehrlen (1974) 17402816
6 LK15 Helmut Kallen (1965) 16550801
7 LK15 Marc Just (1973) 17354411
8 LK16 Ralph Albrecht (1972) 17203019
9 LK18 Thomas Schwarz (1968) 16850559
10 LK21 Sung Neigenfind (1968) 16850679
11 LK23 Vladimir Bojanic (1971) 17150441
12 LK23 Heiko Reuter (1970) 17054578
13 LK23 Thorsten Reber (1977) 17752720
14 LK23 Mark Nagel (1976) 17650665

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Stefan Rostek (1979) 17950040
E2 LK15 Ulrich Steinemann (1952) 15250012
E3 LK16 Martin Wenzl (1977) 17702896
E4 LK17 Johannes Nelke (1948) 14850396
E5 LK19 Heinz Schreiber (1946) 14650421
E6 LK20 Christian Pufic (1979) 17902577
E7 LK20 Franz Rostek (1952) 15250439
E8 LK20 Charalampos Dimitriadis (1966) 16655156 GRE
E9 LK22 Frederik Proffen (1978) 17851466
E10 LK22 Alexander Müller (1966) 16650809
E11 LK22 Jens Bauch (1967) 16750925
E12 LK23 Stefan Spieth (1979) 17902890
E13 LK23 Cornelius von Dincklage (1971) 17162564
E14 LK23 Thomas Krenz (1965) 16592451
E15 LK23 Christoph Förster (1963) 16354402
E16 LK23 Lutz Finzelberg (1964) 16451351
E17 LK23 Hans-Peter Baisch (1959) 15950770
E18 LK23 Frank Leonberger (1967) 16750559
E19 LK23 Marcus Jelitte (1975) 17550524
E20 LK23 Armin Waidelich (1966) 16655149
E21 LK23 Siegfried Fischer (1954) 15451272
E22 LK23 Steffen Hänel (1963) 16351245
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Irene Zarco Archundia (1971) 27191737
2 LK15 Anette Hansen (1969) 26951274
3 MF LK15 Helmi Walter (1967) 26752856
4 LK16 Maren Stölzle (1971) 27150433
5 LK16 Edgitha Brandt (1953) 25350407
6 LK16 Maria Schreiber (1955) 25550248
7 LK17 Ulrike Stahl (1963) 26300836
8 LK17 Elfriede Clauss (1951) 25150254
9 LK18 Uschi Müller (1967) 26751563
10 LK18 Roswitha Rostek (1952) 25250239
11 LK19 Anke Hallensleben-Braun (1971) 27192861
12 LK20 Gabriele Berger (1952) 25250286
13 LK20 Gabriele Nelke (1952) 25250203
14 LK22 Ulrike Schlecht (1958) 25850233
15 LK23 Anne-Bernard Bedouet (1966) 26602249
16 LK23 Kerstin Walter (1978) 27851416
17 LK23 Petra Siegel (1956) 25650247
18 LK23 Erika Reuter (1951) 25150401
19 LK23 Ruth Habich (1941) 24150286
20 LK23 Sybille Krause (1965) 26551535
21 LK23 Sigrun Ruchti (1947) 24750782
22 LK23 Barbara Bahnmüller (1951) 25150547
23 LK23 Jutta Bundschuh (1964) 26451451
24 LK23 Claudia Edelmann-Leithold (1966) 26600077
25 LK23 Christine Größle (1965) 26551492

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Nicola Kopp (1977) 27701636
E2 LK12 Susanne Perrone (1978) 27850295
E3 LK13 Alexandra Zeps (1971) 27100542
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Ulrich Steinemann (1952) 15250012
2 LK17 Johannes Nelke (1948) 14850396
3 LK19 Heinz Schreiber (1946) 14650421
4 LK20 Charalampos Dimitriadis (1966) 16655156 GRE
5 LK20 Franz Rostek (1952) 15250439
6 LK22 Alexander Müller (1966) 16650809
7 LK22 Jens Bauch (1967) 16750925
8 LK23 Steffen Hänel (1963) 16351245
9 MF LK23 Christoph Förster (1963) 16354402
10 LK23 Lutz Finzelberg (1964) 16451351
11 LK23 Armin Waidelich (1966) 16655149
12 LK23 Thomas Krenz (1965) 16592451
13 LK23 Hans-Peter Baisch (1959) 15950770
14 LK23 Frank Leonberger (1967) 16750559
15 LK23 Siegfried Fischer (1954) 15451272
16 LK23 Georg Grasmik (1954) 15450755
17 LK23 Manfred Müller (1954) 15451142
18 LK23 Michel Postic (1953) 15351608
19 LK23 Michael Schöpp (1961) 16150556
20 LK23 Michael Böhrs (1963) 16354715
21 LK23 Hans-Jörg Fiedeldei (1949) 14952944
22 LK23 Norbert Aerssen Van (1958) 15853156
23 LK23 Wolfgang Hansen (1960) 16053533
24 LK23 Rolf Laschet (1954) 15450691
25 LK23 Norbert Rohleder (1956) 15658552
26 LK23 Reiner Hillemacher (1954) 15452783
27 LK23 Ulrich Fehrlen (1947) 14750787
28 LK23 Bernd Straub (1942) 14250924
29 LK23 Helmut Wenzl (1950) 15050858
30 LK23 Heinz Siegel (1940) 14002231

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Roland Berger (1961) 16150570
E2 LK15 Helmut Kallen (1965) 16550801
E3 LK18 Thomas Schwarz (1968) 16850559
E4 LK19 Rainer Albrecht (1945) 14550315
E5 LK20 Hans Clauss (1948) 14850408
E6 LK21 Sung Neigenfind (1968) 16850679