Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20400
TA TSCH Esslingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Samuel Finzelberg (2009) 10908194
2 LK23 Niklas Rupp (2008) 10833780
3 LK23 Maya Tonhäuser (2008) 20809182
4 Henri Just (2010) 11089710
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Lene Reichenberger (2006) 20655086
2 MF LK21 Inga-Britt Fischer (2006) 20657469
3 LK22 Finja Braun (2005) 20557927
4 LK22 Lisa Tonhäuser (2005) 20557926
5 LK23 Lena Just (2007) 20759198
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK2 Daniel Csepai (1993) 19300542
2 LK5 Nils Kallen (1998) 19851820
3 LK7 Roland Berger (1961) 16150570
4 LK7 Moritz Beißwanger (1992) 19201361
5 LK8 Florian Neugebauer (1983) 18302235
6 LK9 Jeremias Dulz (1992) 19253245
7 LK9 Valentin Voeth (2002) 10201076
8 LK9 Dominik Schwarz (1989) 18901978
9 LK11 Knut Reichenberger (1968) 16850289
10 LK11 Stefan Rostek (1979) 17950040
11 LK12 Daniel Lorenz (1980) 18050102
12 LK12 Mori Michael Miyara (1997) 19762288 JPN
13 LK18 Lars Hansen (2001) 10102292
14 MF LK20 Max Baumann (1998) 19854186
15 LK21 Oliver Schneider (1994) 19450243
16 LK22 Patrick Kleemann (1992) 19254744
17 LK23 Julian Braun (1988) 18890800
18 LK23 Philipp Sobl (1989) 18997186
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Nicola Kopp (1977) 27701636
2 LK7 Simone Jacobs (1971) 27100561
3 LK12 Irene Zarco Archundia (1971) 27191737
4 LK12 Susanne Perrone (1978) 27850295
5 MF LK13 Alexandra Zeps (1971) 27100542
6 LK15 Anette Hansen (1969) 26951274
7 MF LK15 Helmi Walter (1967) 26752856
8 LK16 Edgitha Brandt (1953) 25350407
9 LK16 Maria Schreiber (1955) 25550248
10 LK16 Maren Stölzle (1971) 27150433
11 LK17 Ulrike Stahl (1963) 26300836
12 LK18 Uschi Müller (1967) 26751563
13 LK18 Helen Walljasper (1979) 27950014
14 LK19 Anke Hallensleben-Braun (1971) 27192861
15 LK20 Gabriele Berger (1952) 25250286
16 LK23 Anne-Bernard Bedouet (1966) 26602249

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Norbert Aerssen Van (1958) 15853156
2 LK23 Julian Braun (1988) 18890800
3 LK23 Hartmut Böhm (1953)
4 LK23 Michael Böhrs (1963) 16354715
5 LK23 Andreas Ellinger (1976)
6 LK23 Frank Engelhardt (1970) 17051201
7 LK23 Hans-Jörg Fiedeldei (1949) 14952944
8 LK23 Mark Fischer (2000) gesperrt10065735
9 LK23 Siegfried Fischer (1954) 15451272
10 LK23 Stephan Folger (1951)
11 LK23 Uwe Franzen (1980)
12 LK23 Jochen Geßner (1971)
13 LK23 Georg Grasmik (1954) 15450755
14 LK23 Matthias Gänswein (1969)
15 LK23 Reiner Hillemacher (1954) 15452783
16 LK23 Steffen Hänel (1963) 16351245
17 LK23 Daniel Laux (1974)
18 LK23 Carsten Merz (1980)
19 LK23 Stefan Meyer (1983)
20 LK23 Manfred Müller (1954) 15451142
21 LK23 Mark Nagel (1976) 17650665
22 LK23 Alexander Piotrowski (1972) 17251386
23 MF LK23 Michel Postic (1953) 15351608
24 LK23 Heiko Reuter (1970) 17054578
25 LK23 Rainer Rossmann (1964)
26 LK23 Michael Schöpp (1961) 16150556
27 LK23 Wolfgang Seybold (1970) 17050476
28 LK23 Bernd Straub (1942) 14250924
29 LK23 Jochen Tonhäuser (1971)
30 LK23 Erwin Walter (1962) 16254008
31 LK23 Detlev Weischedel (1946)
32 LK23 Takeshi Yamakoshi (1962) JPN
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Katrin Bauer (1974)
2 LK23 Andrea Bräuning (1967)
3 LK23 Jutta Bundschuh (1964) 26451451
4 LK23 Daniela Böhmerle (1977)
5 LK23 Desislava Facius (1974)
6 LK23 Karin Fischer (1964)
7 LK23 Christine Größle (1965) 26551492
8 LK23 Susanne Gänswein (1969)
9 MF LK23 Ute Haase (1966) 26651488
10 LK23 Eva Haller (1971)
11 LK23 Susanne Klingohr (1973)
12 LK23 Sybille Krause (1965) 26551535
13 LK23 Simone Maier (1972)
14 LK23 Beatrice Marquardt (1963)
15 LK23 Anja Massoth (1968) 26851409
16 LK23 Petra Mayer (1965)
17 LK23 Vanessa Mayer (1997) 29705364
18 LK23 Marion Reber (1974)
19 LK23 Heike Riedel (1968) 26851289
20 LK23 Sabine Rossmann (1965)
21 LK23 Simone Seybold (1969)
22 LK23 Annette Shinoda (1969)
23 LK23 Patricia Sobl (1990) 29053510
24 LK23 Margit Weischedel (1952) 25250893
25 LK23 Melanie Wicklein (1966)
26 LK23 Bettina Zagel (1961)

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Samuel Finzelberg (2009) 10908194
2 LK23 Julian Berger (2008) 10831073
3 LK23 Tobias Higler (2008) 10826931
4 LK23 Moritz Wangler (2008) 10833817
5 LK23 Marina Holtschmidt (2008) 20807528
6 LK23 Anne Brückner (2009) 20957152
7 LK23 Niklas Rupp (2008) 10833780
8 LK23 Simon Hoeffler (2009) 10911207
9 LK23 Antonio Perrone (2009) 10911229
10 MF LK23 Maya Tonhäuser (2008) 20809182
11 LK23 Lisa Bäuerle (2008) 20809261
12 Henri Just (2010) 11089710
13 Moritz Laux (2010) 11089711
14 LK23 Moritz Wendling (2009) 10913907
15 LK23 Finn Kröker (2009) 10913878
16 LK23 Ole Binder (2009) 10913819
17 Luis Reber (2010) 11089712
18 Samuel Ende Garzón (2010) 11092787
19 Nelly Reichenberger (2011) 21103028
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Laurin Fabry (2005) 10558256
2 LK21 Samuel Finzelberg (2009) 10908194
3 MF LK23 Simon Zeitler (2005) 10569428
4 LK23 Henry Grieb (2005) 10558728
5 LK23 Nils von Dincklage (2005) 10559463
6 LK23 Jacob Mabruk (2006) 10666354
7 LK23 Marko Letica (2005) 10562729
8 LK23 Lasse Horwath (2007) 10760559
9 LK23 Fabian Schniegel (2006) 10666310
10 LK23 Julian Berger (2008) 10831073
11 LK23 Tobias Higler (2008) 10826931
12 MF LK23 Tom Eitel (2007) 10766866
13 LK23 Luis Shinoda (2007) 10768619
14 LK23 Moritz Wangler (2008) 10833817
15 LK23 Niklas Rupp (2008) 10833780
16 LK23 Simon Hoeffler (2009) 10911207
17 LK23 Antonio Perrone (2009) 10911229
18 Henri Just (2010) 11089710
19 Moritz Laux (2010) 11089711
20 LK23 Jaron Zimmermann (2007) 10766776
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Lene Reichenberger (2006) 20655086
2 LK21 Inga-Britt Fischer (2006) 20657469
3 LK22 Finja Braun (2005) 20557927
4 LK22 Lisa Tonhäuser (2005) 20557926
5 LK23 Lena Just (2007) 20759198
6 LK23 Leni Bäuerle (2006) 20657351
7 LK23 Sophie Brandt (2006) 20657421
8 MF LK23 Letizia Patzig (2005) 20557880
9 LK23 Lina Higler (2006) 20657454
10 LK23 Marina Holtschmidt (2008) 20807528
11 LK23 Anne Brückner (2009) 20957152
12 LK23 Maya Tonhäuser (2008) 20809182
13 LK23 Lisa Bäuerle (2008) 20809261
14 LK23 Sina Waidelich (2005) 20557817
15 Nelly Reichenberger (2011) 21103028
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Laurin Fabry (2005) 10558256
2 LK21 Samuel Finzelberg (2009) 10908194
3 LK22 Jannis Dimitriadis (2002) 10201771
4 LK22 Lars Fischer (2003) 10300775
5 LK23 Emil Bagge (2004) 10459038
6 MF LK23 Simon Zeitler (2005) 10569428
7 LK23 Nils von Dincklage (2005) 10559463
8 LK23 Jacob Mabruk (2006) 10666354
9 LK23 Marko Letica (2005) 10562729
10 LK23 Lasse Horwath (2007) 10760559
11 LK23 Fabian Schniegel (2006) 10666310
12 LK23 Julian Berger (2008) 10831073
13 LK23 Tobias Higler (2008) 10826931
14 LK23 Tom Eitel (2007) 10766866
15 LK23 Luis Shinoda (2007) 10768619
16 LK23 Moritz Wangler (2008) 10833817
17 LK23 Niklas Rupp (2008) 10833780
18 LK23 Simon Hoeffler (2009) 10911207
19 LK23 Antonio Perrone (2009) 10911229
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Theresa Voeth (2004) 20452932
2 LK20 Lene Reichenberger (2006) 20655086
3 LK20 Natascha Boorberg (2003) 20300396
4 LK21 Amelie Reilhac (2003) 20359805
5 LK21 Inga-Britt Fischer (2006) 20657469
6 LK22 Nadia Falser (2002) 20200927
7 MF LK22 Amelie Piotrowski (2003) 20300243
8 LK22 Finja Braun (2005) 20557927
9 LK22 Lisa Tonhäuser (2005) 20557926
10 LK23 Annina De Jong (2003) 20360026
11 LK23 Jana Schall (2004) 20459484
12 LK23 Karen Rühle (2002) 20263533
13 LK23 Lena Just (2007) 20759198
14 LK23 Leni Bäuerle (2006) 20657351
15 LK23 Sophie Brandt (2006) 20657421
16 LK23 Letizia Patzig (2005) 20557880
17 LK23 Lina Higler (2006) 20657454
18 LK23 Marina Holtschmidt (2008) 20807528
19 LK23 Anne Brückner (2009) 20957152
20 LK23 Maya Tonhäuser (2008) 20809182
21 LK23 Lisa Bäuerle (2008) 20809261
22 LK23 Sina Waidelich (2005) 20557817
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Daniel Csepai (1993) 19300542
2 MF LK5 Nils Kallen (1998) 19851820
3 LK7 Moritz Beißwanger (1992) 19201361
4 LK8 Florian Neugebauer (1983) 18302235
5 LK9 Valentin Voeth (2002) 10201076
6 LK9 Dominik Schwarz (1989) 18901978
7 LK9 Jeremias Dulz (1992) 19253245
8 LK12 Mori Michael Miyara (1997) 19762288 JPN
9 LK18 Lars Hansen (2001) 10102292
10 MF LK20 Max Baumann (1998) 19854186
11 LK21 Oliver Schneider (1994) 19450243
12 LK21 Laurin Fabry (2005) 10558256
13 LK22 Jannis Dimitriadis (2002) 10201771
14 LK22 Patrick Kleemann (1992) 19254744
15 LK22 Simon Gerner (2001) 10162215
16 LK22 Lars Fischer (2003) 10300775
17 LK23 Finn Wörner (2000) 10053564
18 LK23 Merlin Faber (2000) 10005359
19 LK23 Felix Müller (2000) 10050475
20 LK23 Markus Taube (2000) 10053743
21 LK23 Pascal Müller (1997) 19752978
22 LK23 Cedric Seybold (1998) 19851765
23 LK23 Philipp Sobl (1989) 18997186
24 LK23 Julian Braun (1988) 18890800
25 LK23 Julian Zeitler (2001) 10163998
26 LK23 Eric Mayer (2000) 10064794
27 LK23 Raphael Prettner (2001) 10103617
28 LK23 Emil Bagge (2004) 10459038
29 LK23 Florian Engelhardt (2001) 10164038
30 LK23 Simon Zeitler (2005) 10569428
31 LK23 Nils von Dincklage (2005) 10559463
32 LK23 Jacob Mabruk (2006) 10666354
33 LK23 Marko Letica (2005) 10562729
34 LK23 Fabian Schniegel (2006) 10666310
35 LK23 Mark Fischer (2000) 10065735

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Roland Berger (1961) 16150570
E2 LK11 Stefan Rostek (1979) 17950040
E3 LK12 Daniel Lorenz (1980) 18050102
E4 LK13 Markus Höger (1975) 17552324
E5 LK14 Stefan Böhmerle (1973) 17350233
E6 LK15 Patrick Rapp (1982) 18250292
E7 LK15 Dirk Fehrlen (1974) 17402816
E8 LK15 Marc Just (1973) 17354411
E9 LK16 Ralph Albrecht (1972) 17203019
E10 LK16 Martin Wenzl (1977) 17702896
E11 LK17 Markus Glauben (1984) 18400785
E12 LK17 Tobias Schirner (1981) 18150450
E13 LK19 Philipp Lessner (1984) 18450263
E14 LK22 Frederik Proffen (1978) 17851466
E15 LK22 Jens Bauch (1967) 16750925
E16 LK23 Vladimir Bojanic (1971) 17150441
E17 LK23 Adrian Paul Popa (1979) 17953045 ROU A/D
E18 LK23 Stefan Spieth (1979) 17902890
E19 LK23 Marcus Jelitte (1975) 17550524
E20 LK23 Christof Föhl (1965) 16550595
E21 LK23 Andreas Albrecht (1989) 18997499
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Sabrina Seifried (1988) 28850204
2 LK15 Tara Reichenberger (2001) 20102123
3 LK16 Theresa Voeth (2004) 20452932
4 LK18 Susanne Wiegand (1984) 28410960
5 LK18 Anna van der Jagt (1985) 28550121
6 LK20 Lene Reichenberger (2006) 20655086
7 LK20 Natascha Boorberg (2003) 20300396
8 LK21 Amelie Reilhac (2003) 20359805
9 LK21 Inga-Britt Fischer (2006) 20657469
10 LK22 Jennifer Galesic (1993) 29300341
11 MF LK22 Nadia Falser (2002) 20200927
12 LK22 Amelie Piotrowski (2003) 20300243
13 LK22 Finja Braun (2005) 20557927
14 LK22 Lisa Tonhäuser (2005) 20557926
15 LK23 Eva Lindauer (1986) 28602775
16 LK23 Valerie Reuter (1985) 28551174
17 LK23 Lisa Sauter (1984) 28450249
18 LK23 Patricia Sobl (1990) 29053510
19 LK23 Alexia Schlosser (2001) 20151035
20 LK23 Antonia Brock (2001) 20101369
21 LK23 Sarah Möller (2002) 20262876
22 LK23 Annina De Jong (2003) 20360026
23 LK23 Jana Schall (2004) 20459484
24 LK23 Lisa Reinold (1992) 29251149
25 LK23 Karen Rühle (2002) 20263533
26 LK23 Lena Just (2007) 20759198
27 LK23 Leni Bäuerle (2006) 20657351
28 LK23 Sophie Brandt (2006) 20657421
29 LK23 Letizia Patzig (2005) 20557880
30 LK23 Lina Higler (2006) 20657454
31 LK23 Rebecca Mayer (2000) 20050720
32 LK23 Vanessa Mayer (1997) 29705364

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Nicola Kopp (1977) 27701636
E2 LK7 Simone Jacobs (1971) 27100561
E3 LK8 Chris Cathrin Berger (1987) 28750235
E4 LK12 Susanne Perrone (1978) 27850295
E5 LK12 Irene Zarco Archundia (1971) 27191737
E6 LK13 Kerstin Halsdorfer (1982) 28207268
E7 LK13 Alexandra Zeps (1971) 27100542
E8 LK15 Anette Hansen (1969) 26951274
E9 LK15 Helmi Walter (1967) 26752856
E10 LK16 Maren Stölzle (1971) 27150433
E11 LK17 Ulrike Stahl (1963) 26300836
E12 LK18 Helen Walljasper (1979) 27950014
E13 LK18 Uschi Müller (1967) 26751563
E14 LK19 Anke Hallensleben-Braun (1971) 27192861
E15 LK23 Anne-Bernard Bedouet (1966) 26602249
E16 LK23 Kerstin Walter (1978) 27851416
E17 LK23 Claudia Edelmann-Leithold (1966) 26600077
E18 LK23 Christine Größle (1965) 26551492
E19 LK23 Sybille Krause (1965) 26551535
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Daniel Lorenz (1980) 18050102
2 LK15 Patrick Rapp (1982) 18250292
3 LK16 Ralph Albrecht (1972) 17203019
4 MF LK16 Martin Wenzl (1977) 17702896
5 LK17 Markus Glauben (1984) 18400785
6 LK17 Tobias Schirner (1981) 18150450
7 LK19 Philipp Lessner (1984) 18450263
8 LK20 Christian Pufic (1979) 17902577
9 LK22 Frederik Proffen (1978) 17851466
10 LK23 Stefan Spieth (1979) 17902890
11 LK23 Heiko Reuter (1970) 17054578
12 LK23 Marcus Jelitte (1975) 17550524
13 LK23 Adrian Paul Popa (1979) 17953045 ROU A/D
14 LK23 Andreas Albrecht (1989) 18997499

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Roland Berger (1961) 16150570
E2 LK8 Florian Neugebauer (1983) 18302235
E3 LK9 Dominik Schwarz (1989) 18901978
E4 LK11 Stefan Rostek (1979) 17950040
E5 LK11 Knut Reichenberger (1968) 16850289
E6 LK13 Ulrich Reinke (1961) 16163222
E7 LK13 Markus Höger (1975) 17552324
E8 LK14 Stefan Böhmerle (1973) 17350233
E9 LK15 Dirk Fehrlen (1974) 17402816
E10 LK15 Marc Just (1973) 17354411
E11 LK15 Helmut Kallen (1965) 16550801
E12 LK18 Thomas Schwarz (1968) 16850559
E13 LK19 Rainer Albrecht (1945) 14550315
E14 LK20 Charalampos Dimitriadis (1966) 16655156 GRE A/D
E15 LK21 Sung Neigenfind (1968) 16850679
E16 LK22 Alexander Müller (1966) 16650809
E17 LK23 Gerd Reuter (1949) 14900332
E18 LK23 Thomas Krenz (1965) 16592451
E19 LK23 Vladimir Bojanic (1971) 17150441
E20 LK23 Thorsten Reber (1977) 17752720
E21 LK23 Lutz Finzelberg (1964) 16451351
E22 LK23 Philipp Sobl (1989) 18997186
E23 LK23 Armin Waidelich (1966) 16655149
E24 LK23 Frank Leonberger (1967) 16750559
E25 LK23 Frank Engelhardt (1970) 17051201
E26 LK23 Julian Braun (1988) 18890800
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Nicola Kopp (1977) 27701636
2 LK7 Simone Jacobs (1971) 27100561
3 LK8 Chris Cathrin Berger (1987) 28750235
4 LK12 Susanne Perrone (1978) 27850295
5 LK13 Kerstin Halsdorfer (1982) 28207268
6 MF LK13 Alexandra Zeps (1971) 27100542
7 LK16 Maren Stölzle (1971) 27150433
8 LK17 Ulrike Stahl (1963) 26300836
9 LK18 Helen Walljasper (1979) 27950014
10 LK23 Kerstin Walter (1978) 27851416

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Sabrina Seifried (1988) 28850204
E2 LK12 Irene Zarco Archundia (1971) 27191737
E3 LK15 Anette Hansen (1969) 26951274
E4 LK15 Helmi Walter (1967) 26752856
E5 LK16 Edgitha Brandt (1953) 25350407
E6 LK16 Maria Schreiber (1955) 25550248
E7 LK17 Elfriede Clauss (1951) 25150254
E8 LK18 Roswitha Rostek (1952) 25250239
E9 LK18 Susanne Wiegand (1984) 28410960
E10 LK18 Anna van der Jagt (1985) 28550121
E11 LK18 Uschi Müller (1967) 26751563
E12 LK19 Anke Hallensleben-Braun (1971) 27192861
E13 LK20 Gabriele Nelke (1952) 25250203
E14 LK20 Gabriele Berger (1952) 25250286
E15 LK22 Ulrike Schlecht (1958) 25850233
E16 LK23 Anne-Bernard Bedouet (1966) 26602249
E17 LK23 Lisa Sauter (1984) 28450249
E18 LK23 Valerie Reuter (1985) 28551174
E19 LK23 Erika Reuter (1951) 25150401
E20 LK23 Eva Lindauer (1986) 28602775
E21 LK23 Margit Weischedel (1952) 25250893
E22 LK23 Jutta Schlipf (1948) 24850436
E23 LK23 Sigrun Ruchti (1947) 24750782
E24 LK23 Ruth Habich (1941) 24150286
E25 LK23 Patricia Sobl (1990) 29053510
E26 LK23 Petra Siegel (1956) 25650247
E27 LK23 Claudia Edelmann-Leithold (1966) 26600077
E28 LK23 Jutta Bundschuh (1964) 26451451
E29 LK23 Barbara Bahnmüller (1951) 25150547
E30 LK23 Christine Größle (1965) 26551492
E31 LK23 Sybille Krause (1965) 26551535
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Roland Berger (1961) 16150570
2 LK11 Stefan Rostek (1979) 17950040
3 MF LK11 Knut Reichenberger (1968) 16850289
4 LK13 Ulrich Reinke (1961) 16163222
5 LK13 Markus Höger (1975) 17552324
6 LK14 Stefan Böhmerle (1973) 17350233
7 LK15 Dirk Fehrlen (1974) 17402816
8 LK15 Marc Just (1973) 17354411
9 LK21 Sung Neigenfind (1968) 16850679
10 LK23 Vladimir Bojanic (1971) 17150441
11 LK23 Thorsten Reber (1977) 17752720

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Daniel Lorenz (1980) 18050102
E2 LK15 Helmut Kallen (1965) 16550801
E3 LK15 Ulrich Steinemann (1952) 15250012
E4 LK16 Ralph Albrecht (1972) 17203019
E5 LK16 Martin Wenzl (1977) 17702896
E6 LK17 Johannes Nelke (1948) 14850396
E7 LK18 Thomas Schwarz (1968) 16850559
E8 LK19 Heinz Schreiber (1946) 14650421
E9 LK19 Rainer Albrecht (1945) 14550315
E10 LK20 Christian Pufic (1979) 17902577
E11 LK20 Jürgen Stahl (1966) 16650613
E12 LK20 Franz Rostek (1952) 15250439
E13 LK20 Hans Clauss (1948) 14850408
E14 LK20 Charalampos Dimitriadis (1966) 16655156 GRE A/D
E15 LK22 Frederik Proffen (1978) 17851466
E16 LK22 Alexander Müller (1966) 16650809
E17 LK22 Jens Bauch (1967) 16750925
E18 LK23 Heiko Reuter (1970) 17054578
E19 LK23 Adrian Paul Popa (1979) 17953045 ROU A/D
E20 LK23 Gerd Reuter (1949) 14900332
E21 LK23 Thomas Krenz (1965) 16592451
E22 LK23 Stefan Spieth (1979) 17902890
E23 LK23 Lutz Finzelberg (1964) 16451351
E24 LK23 Marcus Jelitte (1975) 17550524
E25 LK23 Christoph Förster (1963) 16354402
E26 LK23 Hans-Peter Baisch (1959) 15950770
E27 LK23 Christof Föhl (1965) 16550595
E28 LK23 Armin Waidelich (1966) 16655149
E29 LK23 Steffen Hänel (1963) 16351245
E30 LK23 Siegfried Fischer (1954) 15451272
E31 LK23 Michael Schöpp (1961) 16150556
E32 LK23 Frank Leonberger (1967) 16750559
E33 LK23 Erwin Walter (1962) 16254008
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Irene Zarco Archundia (1971) 27191737
2 LK15 Anette Hansen (1969) 26951274
3 MF LK15 Helmi Walter (1967) 26752856
4 LK18 Uschi Müller (1967) 26751563
5 LK19 Anke Hallensleben-Braun (1971) 27192861
6 LK20 Gabriele Berger (1952) 25250286
7 LK23 Anne-Bernard Bedouet (1966) 26602249

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Nicola Kopp (1977) 27701636
E2 LK12 Susanne Perrone (1978) 27850295
E3 LK13 Alexandra Zeps (1971) 27100542
E4 LK16 Maren Stölzle (1971) 27150433
E5 LK16 Edgitha Brandt (1953) 25350407
E6 LK16 Maria Schreiber (1955) 25550248
E7 LK17 Ulrike Stahl (1963) 26300836
E8 LK17 Elfriede Clauss (1951) 25150254
E9 LK18 Helen Walljasper (1979) 27950014
E10 LK18 Roswitha Rostek (1952) 25250239
E11 LK20 Gabriele Nelke (1952) 25250203
E12 LK22 Ulrike Schlecht (1958) 25850233
E13 LK23 Kerstin Walter (1978) 27851416
E14 LK23 Erika Reuter (1951) 25150401
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Helmut Kallen (1965) 16550801
2 LK18 Thomas Schwarz (1968) 16850559
3 LK20 Charalampos Dimitriadis (1966) 16655156 GRE A/D
4 LK20 Jürgen Stahl (1966) 16650613
5 LK22 Jens Bauch (1967) 16750925
6 LK22 Alexander Müller (1966) 16650809
7 LK23 Lutz Finzelberg (1964) 16451351
8 MF LK23 Christoph Förster (1963) 16354402
9 LK23 Christof Föhl (1965) 16550595
10 LK23 Steffen Hänel (1963) 16351245
11 LK23 Armin Waidelich (1966) 16655149
12 LK23 Frank Engelhardt (1970) 17051201
13 LK23 Michael Schöpp (1961) 16150556
14 LK23 Frank Leonberger (1967) 16750559
15 LK23 Thomas Krenz (1965) 16592451
16 LK23 Kenji Shinoda (1967) 16755844

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Knut Reichenberger (1968) 16850289
E2 LK13 Ulrich Reinke (1961) 16163222
E3 LK15 Ulrich Steinemann (1952) 15250012
E4 LK17 Johannes Nelke (1948) 14850396
E5 LK19 Heinz Schreiber (1946) 14650421
E6 LK20 Franz Rostek (1952) 15250439
E7 LK20 Hans Clauss (1948) 14850408
E8 LK21 Sung Neigenfind (1968) 16850679
E9 LK23 Heiko Reuter (1970) 17054578
E10 LK23 Michel Postic (1953) 15351608
E11 LK23 Hans-Peter Baisch (1959) 15950770
E12 LK23 Siegfried Fischer (1954) 15451272
E13 LK23 Georg Grasmik (1954) 15450755
E14 LK23 Manfred Müller (1954) 15451142
E15 LK23 Karl-Heinz Schabel (1943) 14350836
E16 LK23 Bernd Straub (1942) 14250924
E17 LK23 Erwin Walter (1962) 16254008
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Ulrich Steinemann (1952) 15250012
2 LK17 Johannes Nelke (1948) 14850396
3 LK19 Rainer Albrecht (1945) 14550315
4 MF LK19 Heinz Schreiber (1946) 14650421
5 LK20 Franz Rostek (1952) 15250439
6 LK20 Hans Clauss (1948) 14850408
7 LK23 Hans-Peter Baisch (1959) 15950770
8 LK23 Helmut Wenzl (1950) 15050858
9 LK23 Manfred Müller (1954) 15451142
10 LK23 Georg Grasmik (1954) 15450755
11 LK23 Rolf Laschet (1954) 15450691
12 LK23 Jürgen Miklitz (1945) 14550647
13 LK23 Siegfried Fischer (1954) 15451272
14 LK23 Michel Postic (1953) 15351608
15 LK23 Norbert Rohleder (1956) 15658552
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Maria Schreiber (1955) 25550248
2 LK16 Edgitha Brandt (1953) 25350407
3 MF LK17 Elfriede Clauss (1951) 25150254
4 LK18 Roswitha Rostek (1952) 25250239
5 LK20 Gabriele Nelke (1952) 25250203
6 LK22 Ulrike Schlecht (1958) 25850233
7 LK23 Petra Siegel (1956) 25650247
8 LK23 Erika Reuter (1951) 25150401
9 LK23 Jutta Schlipf (1948) 24850436
10 LK23 Margit Weischedel (1952) 25250893
11 LK23 Adelaida Rüping (1960) 26051446
12 LK23 Sigrun Ruchti (1947) 24750782
13 LK23 Barbara Bahnmüller (1951) 25150547

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Gabriele Berger (1952) 25250286