Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20400
TA TSCH Esslingen WTB Bezirk D

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Zino Preis (1996) 19650086 D 434
LK1 Philipp Leithold (2000) 10050524 D 518
LK3 Daniel Csepai (1993) 19300542
LK4 Nils Kallen (1998) 19851820
LK7 Marc Barchet (1981) 18101539
LK7 Torsten Leithold (1963) 16300056
LK8 Ferenc Csepai (1957) 15700098
LK8 Alexander Jäckel (1985) 18500428
LK8 Florian Neugebauer (1983) 18302235
LK8 Dominik Schwarz (1989) 18901978
LK9 Benjamin Hirth (1986) 18650164
LK10 Roland Berger (1961) 16150570
LK11 Jeremias Dulz (1992) 19253245
LK11 Daniel Lorenz (1980) 18050102
LK11 Mori Michael Miyara (1997) 19762288 JPN
LK12 Knut Reichenberger (1968) 16850289
LK12 Ulrich Reinke (1961) 16163222
LK12 Stefan Rostek (1979) 17950040
LK12 Valentin Voeth (2002) 10201076
LK13 Stefan Böhmerle (1973) 17350233
LK13 Tobias Schirmer (1980) 18050296
LK14 Patrick Rapp (1982) 18250292
LK15 Ralph Albrecht (1972) 17203019
LK15 Dirk Fehrlen (1974) 17402816
LK15 Markus Glauben (1984) 18400785
LK15 Hermann Huschka (1953) 15302110
LK15 Marc Just (1973) 17354411
LK16 Thomas Schwarz (1968) 16850559
LK16 Ulrich Steinemann (1952) 15250012
LK17 Lars Hansen (2001) 10102292
LK17 Mark Hansen (2001) 10102291
LK17 Helmut Kallen (1965) 16550801
LK17 Johannes Nelke (1948) 14850396
LK17 Tobias Schirner (1981) 18150450
LK17 Martin Wenzl (1977) 17702896
LK18 Adolf Pardeike (1935) 13500476
LK18 Jürgen Stahl (1966) 16650613
LK18 Manfred Vogelbacher (1939) 13902109
LK19 Rainer Albrecht (1945) 14550315
LK19 Hans Clauss (1948) 14850408
LK19 Philipp Lessner (1984) 18450263
LK19 Sung Neigenfind (1968) 16850679
LK19 Christian Pufic (1979) 17902577
LK19 Franz Rostek (1952) 15250439
LK19 Heinz Schreiber (1946) 14650421
LK20 Jannis Dimitriadis (2002) 10201771
LK20 Andreas Mania (1985) 18507949
LK21 Max Baumann (1998) 19854186
LK21 Gerd Reuter (1949) 14900332
LK21 Oliver Schneider (1994) 19450243
LK21 Finn Wörner (2000) 10053564
LK22 Charalampos Dimitriadis (1966) 16655156 GRE
LK22 Merlin Faber (2000) 10005359
LK22 Laurin Fabry (2005) 10558256
LK22 Simon Gerner (2001) 10162215
LK22 Patrick Kleemann (1992) 19254744
LK22 Thomas Krenz (1965) 16592451
LK22 Felix Müller (2000) 10050475
LK22 Frederik Proffen (1978) 17851466
LK22 Markus Taube (2000) 10053743
LK22 Luut Wagner (2002) 10257227
LK23 Andreas Albrecht (1989) 18997499
LK23 Emil Bagge (2004) 10459038
LK23 Hans-Peter Baisch (1959) 15950770
LK23 Jens Bauch (1967) 16750925
LK23 Noel Bauch (2004) 10461437
LK23 Julian Berger (2008) 10831073
LK23 Vladimir Bojanic (1971) 17150441
LK23 Tom Eitel (2007) 10766866
LK23 Felix Engelhardt (2000) 10064238
LK23 Florian Engelhardt (2001) 10164038
LK23 Moritz Etges (1986) 18650658
LK23 Ulrich Fehrlen (1947) 14750787
LK23 Michael Fiessler (2005) 10559465
LK23 Lutz Finzelberg (1964) 16451351
LK23 Lars Fischer (2003) 10300775
LK23 Siegfried Fischer (1954) 15451272
LK23 Christof Föhl (1965) 16550595
LK23 Andreas Förster (1996) 19660010
LK23 Christoph Förster (1963) 16354402
LK23 Tim Geßner (2005) 10569429
LK23 Loic Glandier (2000) 10064203
LK23 Georg Grasmik (1954) 15450755
LK23 Henry Grieb (2005) 10558728
LK23 Walter Habich (1947) 14750042
LK23 Friedrich Hettrich (1938) 13801878
LK23 Tobias Higler (2008) 10826931
LK23 Reiner Hillemacher (1954) 15452783
LK23 Lasse Horwath (2007) 10760559
LK23 Wolfgang Hubert (1945) 14551712
LK23 Steffen Hänel (1963) 16351245
LK23 Fabian Jansen (2007) 10760522
LK23 Marcus Jelitte (1975) 17550524
LK23 Pius Knapp (1998) 19856186
LK23 Rolf Laschet (1954) 15450691
LK23 Frank Leonberger (1967) 16750559
LK23 Moritz Leonberger (2004) 10454791
LK23 Marko Letica (2005) 10562729
LK23 Jacob Mabruk (2006) 10666354
LK23 Eric Mayer (2000) 10064794
LK23 Alexander Müller (1966) 16650809
LK23 Manfred Müller (1954) 15451142
LK23 Pascal Müller (1997) 19752978
LK23 Noah Münzenmaier (2007) 10764468
LK23 Mark Nagel (1976) 17650665
LK23 Peter Neuweiler (1941) 14102143
LK23 Tim Patzig (2003) 10365409
LK23 Michel Postic (1953) 15351608
LK23 Raphael Prettner (2001) 10103617
LK23 Thorsten Reber (1977) 17752720
LK23 Heiko Reuter (1970) 17054578
LK23 Norbert Rohleder (1956) 15658552
LK23 Niklas Rupp (2008) 10833780
LK23 Karl-Heinz Schabel (1943) 14350836
LK23 Fabian Schniegel (2006) 10666310
LK23 Bernd Schuster (1945) 14550524
LK23 Michael Schöpp (1961) 16150556
LK23 Cedric Seybold (1998) 19851765
LK23 Heinz Siegel (1940) 14002231
LK23 Philipp Sobl (1989) 18997186
LK23 Stefan Spieth (1979) 17902890
LK23 Michael Stahl (1974) 17450619
LK23 Bernd Straub (1942) 14250924
LK23 Cedric Stöhr (2006)
LK23 Armin Waidelich (1966) 16655149
LK23 Moritz Wangler (2008) 10833817
LK23 Helmut Wenzl (1950) 15050858
LK23 Tom Wiesemann (2002) 10201075
LK23 Julian Zeitler (2001) 10163998
LK23 Simon Zeitler (2005) 10569428
LK23 Jaron Zimmermann (2007) 10766776
LK23 Nils von Dincklage (2005) 10559463

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK5 Nicola Kopp (1977) 27701636
LK7 Chris Cathrin Berger (1987) 28750235
LK9 Stefanie Weidner (1989) 28904094
LK11 Susanne Perrone (1978) 27850295
LK11 Sabrina Seifried (1988) 28850204
LK12 Isabel Tancredi (1976) 27600587
LK12 Alexandra Zeps (1971) 27100542
LK14 Irene Zarco Archundia (1971) 27191737
LK15 Mirella Leithold (2002) 20250402
LK15 Ulrike Stahl (1963) 26300836
LK15 Maren Stölzle (1971) 27150433
LK16 Edgitha Brandt (1953) 25350407
LK16 Roswitha Rostek (1952) 25250239
LK16 Helen Walljasper (1979) 27950014
LK17 Elfriede Clauss (1951) 25150254
LK17 Anette Hansen (1969) 26951274
LK17 Maria Schreiber (1955) 25550248
LK17 Helmi Walter (1967) 26752856
LK18 Tara Reichenberger (2001) 20102123
LK18 Susanne Wiegand (1984) 28410960
LK18 Anna van der Jagt (1985) 28550121
LK19 Uschi Müller (1967) 26751563
LK20 Anke Hallensleben-Braun (1971) 27192861
LK20 Gabriele Nelke (1952) 25250203
LK20 Ulrike Schlecht (1958) 25850233
LK20 Theresa Voeth (2004) 20452932
LK21 Gabriele Berger (1952) 25250286
LK21 Natascha Boorberg (2003) 20300396
LK21 Lene Reichenberger (2006) 20655086
LK22 Anne-Bernard Bedouet (1966) 26602249
LK22 Amelie Reilhac (2003) 20359805
LK23 Barbara Bahnmüller (1951) 25150547
LK23 Sophie Brandt (2006) 20657421
LK23 Finja Braun (2005) 20557927
LK23 Antonia Brock (2001) 20101369
LK23 Jutta Bundschuh (1964) 26451451
LK23 Leni Bäuerle (2006) 20657351
LK23 Lisa Bäuerle (2008) 20809261
LK23 Annina De Jong (2003) 20360026
LK23 Silke Dräger (1967) 26700894
LK23 Claudia Edelmann-Leithold (1966) 26600077
LK23 Jule Ellinger (2005) 20557897
LK23 Nadia Falser (2002) 20200927
LK23 Inga-Britt Fischer (2006) 20657469
LK23 Jennifer Galesic (1993) 29300341
LK23 Petra Gritsch (1959) 25902220
LK23 Christine Größle (1965) 26551492
LK23 Ruth Habich (1941) 24150286
LK23 Lina Higler (2006) 20657454
LK23 Marina Holtschmidt (2008) 20807528
LK23 Leonie Jansen (2002) 20200541
LK23 Lena Just (2007) 20759198
LK23 Anne Kenntner (2000) 20003292
LK23 Sybille Krause (1965) 26551535
LK23 Marleen Krenz (2003) 20361190
LK23 Eva Lindauer (1986) 28602775
LK23 Rebecca Mayer (2000) 20050720
LK23 Vanessa Mayer (1997) 29705364
LK23 Sarah Möller (2002) 20262876
LK23 Letizia Patzig (2005) 20557880
LK23 Amelie Piotrowski (2003) 20300243
LK23 Erika Reuter (1951) 25150401
LK23 Valerie Reuter (1985) 28551174
LK23 Sigrun Ruchti (1947) 24750782
LK23 Karen Rühle (2002) 20263533
LK23 Lisa Sauter (1984) 28450249
LK23 Jana Schall (2004) 20459484
LK23 Jutta Schlipf (1948) 24850436
LK23 Alexia Schlosser (2001) 20151035
LK23 Noemi Schwarz (2006)
LK23 Petra Siegel (1956) 25650247
LK23 Patricia Sobl (1990) 29053510
LK23 Zoe Stölzle (2008)
LK23 Lisa Tonhäuser (2005) 20557926
LK23 Maya Tonhäuser (2008) 20809182
LK23 Fabiane Völter (1997) 29705362
LK23 Kerstin Walter (1978) 27851416