Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20443
TC Pliezhausen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Kevin Werner (1991) 19101812
2 MF LK8 Luka Plavec (1996) 19650308 CRO A/D
3 LK8 Leon Nixdorf (2000) 10054213
4 LK9 Marius Schmitt (1988) 18850062
5 LK10 David Ditzel (1981) 18150250
6 LK11 Marcel Peschke (1991) 19151464
7 LK12 Victor Stähle (1997) 19752325
8 LK12 Friedrich Roith (2000) 10050534
9 LK12 Niklas Schneck (1994) 19401119
10 LK15 Jonas Kegel (1996) 19657419
11 LK15 Manuel Mühlberger (2006) 10660672
12 LK15 Martin Wehrstein (1983) 18304858
13 LK17 Sebastian Bumiller (1997) 19750535
14 LK18 Jochen Bayer (1984) 18450310
15 LK19 Tim Schweikardt (1999) 19955235
16 LK19 Tim Schäfer (2002) 10201920
17 LK20 Jan Plavec (1996) 19651097 CRO A/D
18 LK20 Luis Karl Necker (2006) 10660209
19 LK21 Luis Kuhn (2003) 10300766
20 LK22 Frank Eurisch (1986) 18650367
21 LK23 Felix Fischer (1989) 18950187
22 LK23 Felix Schreiber (1983) 18350845
23 LK23 Oliver Kresse (1983) 18303417
24 LK23 Adrian Lieser (2000) 10054212
25 LK23 Patrick Kelp (2000) 10004045
26 LK23 Daniel Kugel (1986) 18653117
27 LK23 Hendrik Weimann (2000) 10054214

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Ermin Esch (1957) 15750318
E2 LK10 Drazen Plavec (1965) 16550590 CRO A/D
E3 LK13 Ralph Schweizer (1970) 17050360
E4 LK13 Wolfgang Bartels (1974) 17450246
E5 LK13 Reiner Bierig (1961) 16150492
E6 LK14 Jörg Dworschak (1964) 16450600
E7 LK22 Holger Schindler (1971) 17159951
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Anna-Sophia Schweizer (1987) 28750247
2 LK13 Lilli-Marie Nixdorf (2005) 20553850
3 LK13 Anna Lisa Pasler (1988) 28802488
4 LK14 Joline Werner (1994) 29450169
5 MF LK15 Alisa Gissmann (1997) 29751202
6 LK15 Lucia Rid (1984) 28450101
7 LK16 Luisa Kegel (1999) 29903479
8 MF LK17 Jenna Zinser (1987) 28750248
9 LK20 Fabienne Bayer (1987) 28701466
10 LK20 Melanie Luz (1985) 28500327
11 LK20 Clarissa Bäcker (2002) 20258662
12 LK20 Laura Weninger (2000) 20052363
13 LK21 Louisa Neher (1995) 29550445
14 LK22 Nina Frey (2004) 20452894
15 LK22 Michaela Kühnbach (1998) 29852440
16 LK23 Joana Tritt (1997) 29750309
17 LK23 Franziska Zöller (1991) 29150422
18 LK23 Donja Dworschak (1999) 29953117
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Jürgen Roith (1962) 16250610
2 LK8 Ermin Esch (1957) 15750318
3 LK9 Wolfgang Pfender (1952) 15202388
4 LK10 Drazen Plavec (1965) 16550590 CRO A/D
5 LK11 Robert Eschmann (1961) 16150386
6 LK13 Ralph Schweizer (1970) 17050360
7 MF LK13 Wolfgang Bartels (1974) 17450246
8 LK13 Reiner Bierig (1961) 16150492
9 LK13 Jürgen Hirsch (1959) 15950961
10 LK13 Reinhard John (1955) 15502054
11 LK14 Jörg Dworschak (1964) 16450600
12 LK14 Jürgen Fingerle (1951) 15102496
13 LK17 Stefan Käsmann (1965) 16550358
14 LK18 Reinhard Vollmer (1953) 15350490
15 LK19 Axel Stamm (1964) 16450322
16 LK19 Oliver Weinmann (1963) 16350666
17 LK20 Jörg Hartmann (1964) 16450561
18 LK20 Andreas Kegel (1967) 16751363
19 LK22 Holger Schindler (1971) 17159951
20 LK23 Jochen Seipel (1978) 17854778
21 LK23 Armin Schwaiger (1960) 16050981
22 LK23 Hans-Dieter Hirneth (1953) 15351055
23 LK23 Werner Deihle (1953) 15350558
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Waltraud Hiemer (1956) 25650177
2 LK19 Heike Schäfer (1968) 26802863
3 LK19 Silke John (1965) 26550207
4 MF LK19 Andrea Kettnaker (1965) 26502940
5 LK21 Susanne Kegel (1968) 26802847
6 LK21 Barbara Mühlberger (1971) 27193627
7 LK23 Ingrid Funk (1966) 26603008
8 LK23 Carolin Goth (1976) 27652411
9 LK23 Susanne Pflieger (1958) 25850428
10 LK23 Ruth Wermke (1950) 25050375
11 LK23 Beate Saile-Sulz (1962) 26290414
12 LK23 Gudrun Gabrin Neher (1959) 25950268
13 LK23 Binka Kern (1971) 27101933
14 LK23 Barbara Nitsch-Fischer (1957) 25750709

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Herbert Bauer (1956) 15650548
2 LK23 Christian Bumiller (1967) 16704437
3 LK23 Axel Bäcker (1961)
4 LK23 Wolfgang Dittrich (1950) 15050316
5 LK23 Tobias Dreher (1976) 17654267
6 LK23 Gunther Eurisch (1948) 14851035
7 LK23 Wolfgang Faßnacht (1947) 14704771
8 LK23 Lars Grüttner (1971) 17150577
9 LK23 Wolf-Dieter Gundel (1956) 15650973
10 LK23 Marc Haux (1973) 17354408
11 LK23 Peter Heim (1966) 16650515
12 MF LK23 Oliver Jerabek (1969) 16903997
13 LK23 Alexander Kissner (1977) 17754199
14 LK23 Helmut Kühnbach (1960) 16053088
15 LK23 Bernd Langner (1960) 16051386
16 LK23 Peter Neher (1963) 16350561
17 LK23 Christian Schwinn (1970) 17054972
18 LK23 Tino Schübel (1977) 17753987
19 LK23 Lars Wagner (1976) 17654268
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Aziza Alimi-Dworschak (1970) 27002054
2 LK23 Patrizia Balloch (1963)
3 LK23 Isabella Binder (1969)
4 LK23 Annelie Braun (1944) 24450174
5 LK23 Sandra Bumiller (1968) 26802826
6 LK23 Juliane Böhme (1952) 25250206
7 LK23 Doris Ditzel (1949) 24950194
8 LK23 Michaela Dreher (1973)
9 LK23 Martina Eschmann (1962) 26250711
10 MF LK23 Jutta Fischer (1941) 24150089
11 LK23 Gisela Fundinger (1963) 26302895
12 LK23 Ingrid Funk (1966) 26603008
13 LK23 Gudrun Gabrin Neher (1959) 25950268
14 LK23 Gabriele Grüttner (1971)
15 LK23 Britta Gundel (1959) 25950447
16 LK23 Solveigh Heim (1972) 27250162
17 LK23 Luise Hirneth (1958)
18 LK23 Antje Jahn (1944) 24450175
19 LK23 Ursula Jungbeck (1940) 24000441
20 LK23 Petra Kabisch (1974)
21 LK23 Binka Kern (1971) 27101933
22 LK23 Helga Liedloff (1937) 23750018
23 LK23 Barbara Nitsch-Fischer (1957) 25750709
24 LK23 Claudia Oßwald (1961)
25 LK23 Jutta Peschke (1967) 26750482
26 LK23 Susanne Pflieger (1958) 25850428
27 LK23 Milenka Plavec (1964) CRO
28 LK23 Brigitte Renz (1944)
29 LK23 Birgit Rißmann (1963)
30 LK23 Kathrin Roth (1966) 26603030
31 LK23 Arzu Schindler (1974)
32 LK23 Ramona Schmitt (1962)
33 LK23 Pia Schneck (1961) 26150265
34 LK23 Anne Schwarz (1961) 26150444
35 LK23 Heike Stillebacher-Kühnbach (1969) 26952959
36 LK23 Brigitte Strehl (1941) 24150151
37 LK23 Ruth Wermke (1950) 25050375
38 LK23 Beate Wiedmann (1958) 25851624
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Aziza Alimi-Dworschak (1970) 27002054
2 LK23 Patrizia Balloch (1963)
3 LK23 Regine Becker (1959)
4 LK23 Isabella Binder (1969)
5 LK23 Sandra Bumiller (1968) 26802826
6 LK23 Doris Ditzel (1949) 24950194
7 LK23 Michaela Dreher (1973)
8 LK23 Martina Eschmann (1962) 26250711
9 LK23 Gaby Fassnacht (1951) 25150553
10 LK23 Gisela Fundinger (1963) 26302895
11 LK23 Ingrid Funk (1966) 26603008
12 LK23 Gudrun Gabrin Neher (1959) 25950268
13 LK23 Ellen Gerollis (1963) 26350309
14 LK23 Gabriele Grüttner (1971)
15 MF LK23 Britta Gundel (1959) 25950447
16 LK23 Solveigh Heim (1972) 27250162
17 LK23 Susanne Herrmann (1963) 26302896
18 LK23 Margrit Hipp (1949) 24950102
19 LK23 Luise Hirneth (1958)
20 LK23 Renate Hoyningen-Huene Von (1954) 25402651
21 LK23 Petra Kabisch (1974)
22 LK23 Binka Kern (1971) 27101933
23 LK23 Stefanie Knosp (1974) 27401425
24 LK23 Katja Lipp (1970) 27002085
25 LK23 Barbara Nitsch-Fischer (1957) 25750709
26 LK23 Claudia Oßwald (1961)
27 LK23 Jutta Peschke (1967) 26750482
28 LK23 Susanne Pflieger (1958) 25850428
29 LK23 Milenka Plavec (1964) CRO
30 LK23 Cristina Rinker (1976) 27601395
31 LK23 Birgit Rißmann (1963)
32 LK23 Kathrin Roth (1966) 26603030
33 LK23 Arzu Schindler (1974)
34 LK23 Ramona Schmitt (1962)
35 LK23 Pia Schneck (1961) 26150265
36 LK23 Anne Schwarz (1961) 26150444
37 LK23 Katrin Spitta (1976)
38 LK23 Rosanna Wagner (1979)
39 LK23 Ruth Wermke (1950) 25050375
40 LK23 Beate Wiedmann (1958) 25851624