Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20443
TC Pliezhausen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Fynn-Mathis Christ (2008) 10823791
2 LK18,0 Leandro Möck (2007) 10757171
3 LK19,0 Henri Haux (2008) 10831646
4 LK19,0 Malte Heusel (2007) 10751499
5 MF LK19,0 Luis Karl Necker (2006) 10660209
6 LK20,0 Maximilian Schwinn (2008) 10827987
7 LK22,0 Magnus Jerabek (2005) 10558725
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Kevin Werner (1991) 19101812
2 MF LK7,0 Luka Plavec (1996) 19650308 CRO A/D
3 LK7,0 Manuel Mühlberger (2006) 10660672
4 LK9,0 Leon Nixdorf (2000) 10054213
5 LK10,0 Amos Wohlhüter (1983) 18309570
6 LK10,0 Marius Schmitt (1988) 18850062
7 LK12,0 Niklas Schneck (1994) 19401119
8 LK13,0 Friedrich Roith (2000) 10050534
9 LK13,0 Victor Stähle (1997) 19752325
10 LK15,0 Martin Wehrstein (1983) 18304858
11 LK15,0 Fynn-Mathis Christ (2008) 10823791
12 LK17,0 Tim Schweikardt (1999) 19955235
13 LK17,0 Sebastian Bumiller (1997) 19750535
14 LK18,0 Leandro Möck (2007) 10757171
15 LK19,0 Jochen Bayer (1984) 18450310
16 LK19,0 Henri Haux (2008) 10831646
17 LK19,0 Malte Heusel (2007) 10751499
18 LK19,0 Luis Karl Necker (2006) 10660209
19 LK19,0 Noah Röll (2007) 10754802
20 LK20,0 Tim Schäfer (2002) 10201920
21 LK20,0 Jan Plavec (1996) 19651097 CRO A/D
22 LK20,0 Maximilian Schwinn (2008) 10827987
23 LK21,0 Nico Wagner (2009) 10905046
24 LK21,0 Niklas Frey (2007) 10760510
25 LK22,0 Magnus Jerabek (2005) 10558725
26 LK22,0 Frank Eurisch (1986) 18650367
27 LK23,0 Adrian Arlitt (2007) 10760542
28 LK23,0 Amandus Jerabek (2003) 10360562
29 LK23,0 Oliver Kresse (1983) 18303417
30 LK23,0 Felix Schreiber (1983) 18350845
31 LK23,0 Niklas Sumser (2002) 10257538
32 LK24,0 Felix Fischer (1989) 18950187
33 LK24,0 Patrick Kelp (2000) 10004045
34 LK24,0 Corin Schübel (2006) 10667243
35 LK24,0 Mattis Weimann (2004) 10461416

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ermin Esch (1957) 15750318
E2 Jürgen Roith (1962) 16250610
E3 David Ditzel (1981) 18150250
E4 Sebastijan Briski (1972) 17284389 SLO A/D
E5 Drazen Plavec (1965) 16550590 CRO A/D
E6 Robert Eschmann (1961) 16150386
E7 Wolfgang Bartels (1974) 17450246
E8 Reiner Bierig (1961) 16150492
E9 Ralph Schweizer (1970) 17050360
E10 Jörg Dworschak (1964) 16450600
E11 Holger Schindler (1971) 17159951
E12 Andreas Kegel (1967) 16751363
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Anna-Sophia Schweizer (1987) 28750247
2 LK12,0 Lilli-Marie Nixdorf (2005) 20553850
3 LK13,0 Anna Lisa Pasler (1988) 28802488
4 LK14,0 Jenna Zinser (1987) 28750248
5 LK15,0 Alisa Gissmann (1997) 29751202
6 LK15,0 Lucia Rid (1984) 28450101
7 MF LK16,0 Melanie Luz (1985) 28500327
8 LK17,0 Luisa Kegel (1999) 29903479
9 LK17,0 Louisa Neher (1995) 29550445
10 LK20,0 Jessica Jungbeck (2007) 20759313
11 LK20,0 Angelina Conrath (2006) 20662681
12 LK21,0 Clarissa Bäcker (2002) 20258662
13 LK21,0 Christin Wacker (1998) 29804641
14 LK21,0 Hanna Tröscher (2007) 20759186
15 LK21,0 Helin Arslan (2006) 20662967
16 LK21,0 Nina Frey (2004) 20452894
17 LK21,0 Sina Lutz (2005) 20558016
18 LK22,0 Joana Tritt (1997) 29750309
19 LK22,0 Mariella Möck (2005) 20557831
20 LK23,0 Shania Schmitt (2006) 20662655
21 LK24,0 Sarah Goth (2008) 20807574
22 LK24,0 Anna-Sofia Schwinn (2006) 20662672
23 LK24,0 Johanna Braun (2006) 20662635
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Ermin Esch (1957) 15750318
2 LK8,0 Jürgen Roith (1962) 16250610
3 LK9,0 Wolfgang Pfender (1952) 15202388
4 LK10,0 David Ditzel (1981) 18150250
5 LK11,0 Sebastijan Briski (1972) 17284389 SLO A/D
6 LK11,0 Drazen Plavec (1965) 16550590 CRO A/D
7 LK11,0 Robert Eschmann (1961) 16150386
8 MF LK12,0 Wolfgang Bartels (1974) 17450246
9 LK13,0 Reiner Bierig (1961) 16150492
10 LK14,0 Jürgen Hirsch (1959) 15950961
11 LK14,0 Ralph Schweizer (1970) 17050360
12 LK14,0 Jörg Dworschak (1964) 16450600
13 LK15,0 Jürgen Fingerle (1951) 15102496
14 LK18,0 Stefan Käsmann (1965) 16550358
15 LK18,0 Reinhard Vollmer (1953) 15350490
16 LK19,0 Holger Schindler (1971) 17159951
17 LK19,0 Helmut Kühnbach (1960) 16053088
18 LK19,0 Oliver Weinmann (1963) 16350666
19 LK20,0 Axel Stamm (1964) 16450322
20 LK20,0 Jörg Hartmann (1964) 16450561
21 LK21,0 Andreas Kegel (1967) 16751363
22 LK23,0 Werner Deihle (1953) 15350558
23 LK23,0 Hans-Dieter Hirneth (1953) 15351055
24 LK23,0 Armin Schwaiger (1960) 16050981
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Barbara Mühlberger (1971) 27193627
2 LK17,0 Heike Schäfer (1968) 26802863
3 MF LK18,0 Andrea Kettnaker (1965) 26502940
4 LK18,0 Silke John (1965) 26550207
5 LK19,0 Susanne Kegel (1968) 26802847
6 LK19,0 Hülya Arslan (1976) 27653462
7 LK21,0 Carolin Goth (1976) 27652411
8 LK22,0 Marion Lenz (1955) 25550626
9 LK23,0 Ingrid Funk (1966) 26603008
10 LK23,0 Susanne Pflieger (1958) 25850428
11 LK23,0 Ruth Wermke (1950) 25050375
12 LK23,0 Gudrun Gabrin Neher (1959) 25950268
13 LK23,0 Binka Kern (1971) 27101933
14 LK23,0 Barbara Nitsch-Fischer (1957) 25750709
15 LK23,0 Martina Eschmann (1962) 26250711
16 LK23,0 Christine Bach (1977) 27750419
17 LK24,0 Ingrid Mey (1973) 27353793
18 LK25,0 Rosanna Wagner (1979) 27952498