Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20444
TG Plochingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Emma Rätscher (2011) 21103107
2 Maté Beres (2012) 11205031 HUN A/D
3 Mariella Geller (2011) 21105200
4 Bennet Henri Michels (2012) 11205030
5 Benjamin Widlewski (2011) 11157283
6 Magnus Gula (2011) 11158351
7 Emil Reuss (2012) 11205119
8 Julius Rayer (2011) 11158352
9 Santos Tiago (2011) 11158356
10 Valentin Görgen (2011) 11158354
11 Mateo Santos (2013) 11302080
12 Marie Kieshardt (2011) 21105184
13 Emma Wädlich (2012) 21202934
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jonah Lorenz (2009) 10912148
2 LK23 Vincent Reuss (2009) 10913738
3 LK23 Moritz Wädlich (2009) 10914633
4 LK23 Finn Bernhardt (2009) 10913697
5 Emma Rätscher (2011) 21103107
6 MF LK24 Jasper Hierse (2010) 11090427
7 Maté Beres (2012) 11205031 HUN A/D
8 Mariella Geller (2011) 21105200
9 LK24 Margarete Meier (2010) 21056852
10 Bennet Henri Michels (2012) 11205030
11 Benjamin Widlewski (2011) 11157283
12 LK24 Patrick Jelitte (2010) 11093727
13 LK24 Jonas Mäder (2010) 11092646
14 LK24 Veronika Gnann (2010) 21057630
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Fé-Ellé Arslanagic (2006) 20653213
2 LK18 Annika Feifer (2009) 20950312
3 LK19 Hannah Rätscher (2008) 20800588
4 LK20 Rebecca Rittershofen (2009) 20950311
5 MF LK22 Anna von Dincklage (2009) 20953286
6 LK22 Fanny-Mae Hermann (2007) 20754738
7 LK23 Amecie Rose (2007) 20751710
8 LK23 Isabel Rose (2009) 20953281
9 LK23 Madlen Mangold (2009) 20951813
10 LK23 Lena Kurz (2008) 20805279
11 LK23 Marlene Reiser (2008) 20805450
12 LK23 Emma Eberspächer (2009) 20953002
13 LK23 Celine Ziegler (2008) 20805278
14 LK23 Lisa Uhlig (2007) 20754746
15 LK23 Helena Haller (2008) 20807950
16 LK23 Marit Hammelehle (2007) 20754751
17 LK23 Lea Zoller (2007) 20759310
18 LK24 Jana Rilling (2010) 21053189
19 Emma Rätscher (2011) 21103107
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Felix Edlmaier (2006) 10600005
2 LK21 Bennet Schmidt-Arnold (2005) 10565412
3 LK22 Lennart Schmidt-Arnold (2003) 10365727
4 LK22 Benjamin Nils Nagel (2006) 10653501
5 LK23 André Wagner (2003) 10365527
6 LK23 Matteo Billep (2007) 10752921
7 LK23 Valentin Gnoth (2009) 10905328
8 LK23 Mika Blumenstock (2003) 10367138
9 LK23 Marco Ciavarella (2004) 10454846
10 LK23 Julius Baumann (2005) 10550069
11 LK23 Henri Hickl (2007) 10766843
12 LK23 Maximilian Schweickert (2008) 10820569
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Hannah Rätscher (2008) 20800588
2 LK20 Sejla Dolovac (2005) 20555141
3 MF LK22 Francesca Günther (2004) 20400080
4 LK22 Anna von Dincklage (2009) 20953286
5 LK23 Sophie Schwab (2003) 20357882
6 LK23 Marleen Schönlaub (2003) 20359847
7 LK23 Valentina Trifkovic (2005) 20500070
8 LK23 Anna Straub (2003) 20361223
9 LK23 Lilly Arenas-Schuster (2005) 20500031
10 LK23 Bianca Gnann (2007) 20760855
11 LK24 Margarete Meier (2010) 21056852
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Vicente Jimenez (1961) 16161587
2 LK7 Nico Egger (1989) 18950475
3 LK8 Marc Detert (1988) 18803353
4 MF LK8 Philipp Braun (1988) 18850266
5 LK12 Markus Ugele (1979) 17950578
6 LK13 Robin Kübler (1995) 19550196
7 MF LK15 Stefan Fischer (2001) 10151713
8 LK15 Frank Beyer (1979) 17950376
9 LK18 Andrej Schulz (2001) 10150670
10 LK19 Steffen Fröhle (1995) 19570651
11 LK20 Andreas Wurster (2001) 10151819
12 LK20 Noah Edlmaier (2002) 10250820
13 LK20 Felix Edlmaier (2006) 10600005
14 LK20 Fabian Kromer (1993) 19302036
15 LK20 Juan Camilo Jimenez (1997) 19709490
16 LK21 Timo Rappl (1987) 18753772
17 LK21 Hendrik Straub (2002) 10201979
18 LK21 Bennet Schmidt-Arnold (2005) 10565412
19 LK22 Lennart Schmidt-Arnold (2003) 10365727
20 LK22 Benjamin Nils Nagel (2006) 10653501
21 LK23 Thomas Schwab (1982) 18250979
22 LK23 Marius Kübler (1980) 18050407
23 LK23 Uwe Bosch (1983) 18304330
24 LK23 Michael Edlmaier (1975) 17550487
25 LK23 Nic Sautter (1973) 17350423
26 LK23 Dorian Christ (1998) 19857059
27 LK23 André Wagner (2003) 10365527

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Stephan Deuschle (1968) 16852583
E2 LK11 Wolfgang Clauß (1962) 16250799
E3 LK13 Nicolai Willmann (1968) 16850654
E4 LK15 Stefan Bacher (1970) 17050444
E5 LK16 Michael Kempa (1967) 16703933
E6 LK21 Peter Stark (1967) 16754631
E7 LK22 Tobias Lenkner (1964) 16450708
E8 LK22 Peter Mastny (1969) 16950432
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Stephan Deuschle (1968) 16852583
2 LK11 Wolfgang Clauß (1962) 16250799
3 LK13 Nicolai Willmann (1968) 16850654
4 MF LK16 Michael Kempa (1967) 16703933
5 LK21 Peter Stark (1967) 16754631
6 LK22 Peter Mastny (1969) 16950432
7 LK22 Tobias Lenkner (1964) 16450708
8 LK22 Gerhard Straub (1965) 16590863
9 LK23 Bernd Ostermayer (1963) 16351734
10 LK23 Frank Buß (1964) 16454703
11 LK23 Marcus Rief (1969) 16950450
12 LK23 Michael Schwab (1969) 16993468
13 LK23 Dieter Jenne (1958) 15851536
14 LK23 Herbert Pernicka (1960) 16050662
15 LK23 Erich Moritsch (1963) 16354841
16 LK23 Stefan Schaber (1958) 15850836
17 LK23 Joerg Bittner (1960) 16050948
18 LK23 Klaus Ulrich Schmid (1964) 16451559
19 LK23 Bernd Kiechle (1965) 16551617
20 LK23 Stefan Schweickert (1968) 16803830
21 LK23 Uwe Kernbach (1955) 15551188

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Vicente Jimenez (1961) 16161587

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Erich Arbeiter (1952) 15251190
2 LK23 Oliver Burkard (1967) 16755334
3 LK23 Frank Buß (1964) 16454703
4 MF LK23 Tom Dunkel (1999)
5 LK23 Werner Grohm (1943) 14350981
6 LK23 Martin Guenther (1970) 17051106
7 LK23 Helmut Hackenberg (1952) 15251488
8 LK23 Matthias Hickl (1967)
9 LK23 Donald Hutton (1942) 14250923 USA
10 LK23 Dieter Jenne (1958) 15851536
11 LK23 Georg Komposch (1965)
12 LK23 Albrecht Maurer (1948)
13 LK23 Jannes Mersmann (1988)
14 LK23 Antonio Moccia (1956) 15651587 ITA
15 LK23 Erich Moritsch (1963)
16 LK23 Werner Nussbaum (1952) 15251194
17 LK23 Rüdiger Okonek (1979) 17952303
18 LK23 Bernd Ostermayer (1963) 16351734
19 LK23 Volker Pelster (1976) 17600872
20 LK23 Michael Pfost (1969) 16992403
21 LK23 Günter Reck (1974) 17450888
22 LK23 Michael Schwab (1969) 16993468
23 LK23 Marc Steinkühler (1970) 17051153
24 LK23 Robert Tomaschko (1952) 15250343
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jürgen Billep (1970)
2 LK23 Oliver Burkard (1967) 16755334
3 LK23 Christina Burkhardt (1976)
4 LK23 Frank Buß (1964) 16454703
5 LK23 Geli Buß (1969)
6 LK23 Tom Dunkel (1999)
7 LK23 Gudrun Graf (1955) 25550910
8 LK23 Donna Guenther (1968) 26850856 GBR
9 LK23 Beate Haag (1962)
10 LK23 Helmut Hackenberg (1952) 15251488
11 LK23 Susanne Hahn (1959) 25950734
12 LK23 Dieter Jenne (1958) 15851536
13 LK23 Kerstin Kempa (1969) 26902557
14 LK23 Anja König-Steinkühler (1966) 26650526
15 LK23 Wilma Lutz (1965)
16 LK23 Dagmar Mechler (1952) 25202634
17 LK23 Jannes Mersmann (1988)
18 LK23 Antonio Moccia (1956) 15651587 ITA
19 LK23 Erich Moritsch (1963)
20 LK23 Bernd Ostermayer (1963) 16351734
21 MF LK23 Petra Ostermayer (1969) 26950813
22 LK23 Michael Pfost (1969) 16992403
23 LK23 Günter Reck (1974) 17450888
24 LK23 Michael Schwab (1969) 16993468
25 LK23 Christiane Stark (1968) 26853766
26 LK23 Melanie Temp (1982) 28251286
27 LK23 Robert Tomaschko (1952) 15250343
28 LK23 Gunthild Werner (1977)
29 LK23 Hava Yigit (1984)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Christina Burkhardt (1976)
2 LK23 Geli Buß (1969)
3 LK23 Bettina Gersdorf (1963) 26351015
4 LK23 Donna Guenther (1968) 26850856 GBR
5 LK23 Beate Haag (1962)
6 LK23 Susanne Hahn (1959) 25950734
7 LK23 Sabine Hierse (1975)
8 LK23 Andrea Issler (1965) 26550175
9 LK23 Kerstin Kempa (1969) 26902557
10 LK23 Anja König-Steinkühler (1966) 26650526
11 LK23 Ilka Lenke (1970)
12 LK23 Wilma Lutz (1965)
13 LK23 Dagmar Mechler (1952) 25202634
14 LK23 Petra Ostermayer (1969) 26950813
15 MF LK23 Christiane Stark (1968) 26853766
16 LK23 Melanie Temp (1982) 28251286
17 LK23 Gunthild Werner (1977)
18 LK23 Hava Yigit (1984)