Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20447
TC Markwasen Reutlingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,4 Benjamin Fock (2007) 10754142
2 LK14,4 Matti Barth (2009) 10900613
3 MF LK14,5 Erik Rheinweiler (2008) 10823917
4 LK14,7 Luca Klaiber (2007) 10751863
5 LK14,9 Pablo Julia Calac (2008) 10821846
6 LK15,2 Diego Carl Todorovic (2007) 10751864
7 LK15,8 Laurenz Maier (2008) 10819943
8 LK19,0 Julius Kalbfell (2007) 10751872
9 LK20,1 Moritz Kittelberger (2007) 10757405
10 LK20,2 Nils Gümbel (2007) 10750378
11 MF LK20,7 Edgar Schulze (2009) 10902082
12 LK20,8 Marko Basaric (2007) 10757631
13 LK20,9 Hannah Klaiber (2007) 20754548
14 LK21,5 Perrin Oder (2007) 10757614
15 LK23,1 Linus Kittelberger (2010) 11082592
16 LK23,2 Christos Memos (2008) 10836212
17 LK23,2 Rohin Paranjape (2009) 10913933
18 LK23,2 Caitlin Oder (2007) 20759163
19 LK23,2 Roman Dasbach (2008) 10828258
20 LK23,2 Lias Lenwerder (2010) 11092680
21 LK23,2 Luc Seidel (2010) 11092838
22 LK23,2 Juliane Kalbfell (2010) 21050361
23 LK23,5 Ferdinand Zimmermann (2011) 11157393
24 Hannes Werner (2013) 11301799
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,5 Laurent Julia Calac (2004) 10400126
2 LK9,4 Benjamin Fock (2007) 10754142
3 LK14,4 Matti Barth (2009) 10900613
4 LK14,5 Erik Rheinweiler (2008) 10823917
5 LK14,7 Luca Klaiber (2007) 10751863
6 LK14,9 Pablo Julia Calac (2008) 10821846
7 MF LK15,2 Diego Carl Todorovic (2007) 10751864
8 LK15,8 Laurenz Maier (2008) 10819943
9 LK18,2 Skipp Sautter (2005) 10552639
10 MF LK18,3 Luis Lenwerder (2004) 10465131
11 LK20,1 Moritz Kittelberger (2007) 10757405
12 LK20,2 Nils Gümbel (2007) 10750378
13 LK20,7 Edgar Schulze (2009) 10902082
14 LK20,8 Marko Basaric (2007) 10757631
15 LK21,5 Perrin Oder (2007) 10757614
16 LK22,1 Levi Lenwerder (2006) 10660262
17 LK23,1 Linus Kittelberger (2010) 11082592
18 LK23,2 Christos Memos (2008) 10836212
19 LK23,2 Rohin Paranjape (2009) 10913933
20 LK23,2 Leonard Beckmann (2006) 10656920
21 LK23,2 Julian Haux (2006) 10660146
22 LK23,2 Lukas Brunner (2006) 10666437
23 LK23,2 Roman Dasbach (2008) 10828258
24 LK23,2 Paul-Lasse Gümbel (2005) 10552762
25 LK23,2 Patrick Kirgis (2005) 10567994
26 LK23,2 Bastian Klein (2004) 10469335
27 LK23,2 Julian Leitenberger (2004) 10469371
28 LK23,2 Malte Parschauer (2005) 10568045
29 LK23,2 Jasper Richter (2004) 10458848
30 LK23,2 Lias Lenwerder (2010) 11092680
31 LK23,2 Luc Seidel (2010) 11092838
32 LK23,2 Aris Wolf (2010) 11092677
33 LK23,4 Lukas Witte (2004) 10471356
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,2 Marek Kimla (1978) 17800036
2 LK5,4 Martin Schmollinger (1971) 17150038
3 LK6,4 Jocelyn Dubois (1972) 17251233 FRA A/D
4 LK6,6 Benjamin Genähr (1980) 18002521
5 LK6,8 Jürgen Heckel (1967) 16702006
6 LK6,8 Stefan Berger (1968) 16850347
7 LK7,6 Torben Richters (1975) 17504570
8 LK8,0 Andreas Hausch (1968) 16850038
9 LK8,2 Hans-Frieder Fischer (1966) 16650819
10 LK8,4 Robert Pesce (1970) 17050044
11 MF LK9,3 Marc Haubensak (1977) 17750230
12 LK9,4 Ingo Wild (1976) 17650518
13 LK10,1 Armin Engels (1971) 17150449
14 LK10,4 Frank Rösch (1965) 16550364
15 LK11,2 Daniel Junk (1976) 17650052
16 LK11,4 Jeremy Siegmann (1976) 17650054
17 LK12,0 Ulrich Wagner (1962) 16200253
18 LK12,2 Benjamin Schempf (1979) 17909412
19 LK12,4 Dietmar Palmi (1964) 16450945
20 LK12,4 Marc Winter (1979) 17950033
21 LK12,9 Mike Tempel (1966) 16650940
22 LK13,2 Konstantin Buck (1978) 17850503
23 LK13,2 Martin Hingst (1975) 17550456
24 LK13,2 Robert Hofacker (1967) 16750892
25 LK13,3 Matthias Schmid (1977) 17751645
26 LK13,4 Ralf Kittelberger (1975) 17550237
27 LK14,5 Andreas Tilmann (1960) 16050322
28 LK15,2 Robert Schlagenhauf (1968) 16850047
29 LK15,4 Jürgen Jobst (1960) 16050770
30 LK16,2 Benjamin Blank (1981) 18150232
31 LK17,2 Christian Schulze (1970) 17050046
32 MF LK17,4 Sascha Todorovic (1969) 16990667
33 LK19,4 Wolfgang Matheis (1954) 15450380
34 LK20,1 Michael Epple (1974) 17450573
35 LK20,2 Ermin Sehovic (1978) 17853063
36 LK20,7 Roberto Ferrozzi (1981) 18102916 ITA A/D
37 LK22,0 Klaus Weiss (1965) 16550937
38 LK22,2 Steffen Schanz (1963) 16352839
39 LK22,2 Stefan Gaule (1975) 17550693
40 LK22,8 Tobias Schüle (1977) 17750593
41 LK23,2 Thomas Villforth (1964) 16454433
42 LK23,2 Thomas Braun (1966) 16651720
43 LK23,2 Claus Sautter (1967) 16750652
44 LK23,3 Hans-Martin Beutter (1959) 15953305
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,3 Katharina Mecner (1977) 27701638
2 LK5,2 Pavla Heim (1978) 27851250
3 LK7,7 Annika Haase (1972) 27200455
4 LK10,8 Christiane Ripple (1978) 27852389
5 LK11,0 Dorothea Deger (1956) 25601166
6 LK11,8 Michaela Gaiser (1963) 26300945
7 MF LK15,2 Karin Stürner-Neth (1967) 26751514
8 LK15,2 Christel Scheitterlein (1953) 25301269
9 LK15,2 Meike Schneider (1967) 26701647
10 LK18,9 Claudia Teichert (1978) 27852379
11 LK21,2 Carolin Junk (1976) 27650024
12 LK22,2 Heike Speidel (1957) 25750173
13 LK23,2 Orthja Hingst (1981) 28152028
14 LK23,2 Susanne Tilmann (1960) 26000962
15 LK23,2 Ina Haux (1966) 26600835
16 LK23,2 Martina Kittelberger (1974) 27452556
17 LK23,2 Barbara Klarl (1980) 28052257
18 LK23,2 Barbara von Winterfeld (1964) 26453102
19 LK23,2 Gudrun Brunner (1968) 26853738
20 LK23,2 Renate Etter (1955) 25550872
21 LK23,2 Jutta Fundel (1968) 26853765
22 LK23,2 Christiane Koester-Wagner (1957) 25750880
23 LK23,2 Marion Krieg (1960) 26002572
24 LK23,2 Sybille Landenberger (1947) 24750624
25 LK23,2 Anette Lutz (1968) 26850833
26 LK23,2 Elena Malkova (1966) 26651071 RUS
27 LK23,2 Uta Rheinweiler (1968) 26853693
28 LK23,2 Barbara Rother (1946) 24601684
29 LK23,2 Birgit Scheurer (1961) 26151800
30 LK23,2 Sabine Schreyeck (1961) 26151977
31 LK23,2 Maria Sting (1958) 25851418
32 LK23,2 Karin Villforth (1967) 26702955
33 LK23,2 Evelyn Wilhelm (1966) 26652605
34 LK25,0 Marion Büttner (1967) 26753987
35 LK25,0 Katja Dreher-Seewald (1967) 26753984
36 LK25,0 Hanne Rehm (1947) 24750631