Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20447
TC Markwasen Reutlingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Hans-Martin Beutter (1959) 15953305
2 LK23,1 Thomas Braun (1966) 16651720
3 LK23,1 Michael Büttner (1966) 16655930
4 LK23,1 Alexander Dreher (1967) 16755990
5 MF LK23,1 Stefan Herdtle (1959) 15952270
6 LK23,1 Jörg Köhler (1968) 16852752
7 LK23,1 Christoph Rau (1963) 16352840
8 LK23,1 Dieter Sauter (1961) 16150801
9 LK23,1 Claus Sautter (1967) 16750652
10 LK23,1 Wolfgang Schempf (1947) 14790817
11 LK23,1 Christopher Schenk (1961) 16162063
12 LK23,1 Thomas Villforth (1964) 16454433
13 LK23,1 Utz Wagner (1955) 15552967
14 LK23,1 Martin Wilhelm (1965) 16591806
15 LK23,1 Klaus-Jürgen Zickler (1964) 16454446
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Katja Anton-Kalbfell (1973) 27352773
2 LK23,0 Gudrun Brunner (1968) 26853738
3 LK23,1 Marion Büttner (1967) 26753987
4 LK23,1 Katja Dreher-Seewald (1967) 26753984
5 LK23,1 Renate Etter (1955) 25550872
6 LK23,1 Jutta Fundel (1968) 26853765
7 LK23,1 Ina Haux (1966) 26600835
8 LK23,1 Christiane Koester-Wagner (1957) 25750880
9 LK23,1 Marion Krieg (1960) 26002572
10 MF LK23,1 Anette Lutz (1968) 26850833
11 LK23,1 Elena Malkova (1966) 26651071 RUS
12 LK23,1 Uta Rheinweiler (1968) 26853693
13 LK23,1 Barbara Rother (1946) 24601684
14 LK23,1 Birgit Scheurer (1961) 26151800
15 LK23,1 Maria Sting (1958) 25851418
16 LK23,1 Evelyn Wilhelm (1966) 26652605

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Emilia Junk (2009) 20951229
2 MF LK23,0 Antonia Fundel (2010) 21056884
3 LK23,0 Juliane Kalbfell (2010) 21050361
4 LK23,0 Johanna Wörner (2009) 20958675
5 LK23,0 Maila Hingst (2010) 21056957
6 LK23,0 Anna Brunner (2009) 20958726
7 LK23,0 Emma Barthelmes (2009) 20958914
8 LK23,0 Sophia Zimmermann (2009) 20951647
9 Maxie Hingst (2013) 21301096
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,0 Benjamin Fock (2007) 10754142
2 LK15,0 Matti Barth (2009) 10900613
3 LK15,0 Erik Rheinweiler (2008) 10823917
4 LK16,0 Luca Klaiber (2007) 10751863
5 MF LK16,0 Diego Carl Todorovic (2007) 10751864
6 LK17,0 Laurenz Maier (2008) 10819943
7 LK17,0 Pablo Julia Calac (2008) 10821846
8 LK20,0 Nils Gümbel (2007) 10750378
9 LK20,0 Julius Kalbfell (2007) 10751872
10 LK22,0 Moritz Kittelberger (2007) 10757405
11 LK22,0 Perrin Oder (2007) 10757614
12 MF LK22,0 Edgar Schulze (2009) 10902082
13 LK23,0 Levi Lenwerder (2006) 10660262
14 LK23,0 Linus Kittelberger (2010) 11082592
15 LK23,0 Marko Basaric (2007) 10757631
16 LK23,0 Leonard Beckmann (2006) 10656920
17 LK23,0 Lukas Brunner (2006) 10666437
18 LK23,0 Roman Dasbach (2008) 10828258
19 LK23,0 Julian Haux (2006) 10660146
20 LK23,0 Lias Lenwerder (2010) 11092680
21 LK23,0 Christos Memos (2008) 10836212
22 LK23,0 Rohin Paranjape (2009) 10913933
23 LK23,0 Aris Wolf (2010) 11092677
24 LK23,0 Luc Seidel (2010) 11092838
25 Alexander Heck (2011) 11150776
26 Ahmad Hussein (2011) 11157356
27 Hannes Werner (2013) 11301799
28 Ferdinand Zimmermann (2011) 11157393
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Sandro Szic (2003) 10300383 POL A/D
2 MF LK12,0 Benjamin Fock (2007) 10754142
3 LK15,0 Matti Barth (2009) 10900613
4 MF LK15,0 Erik Rheinweiler (2008) 10823917
5 LK16,0 Luca Klaiber (2007) 10751863
6 MF LK16,0 Diego Carl Todorovic (2007) 10751864
7 LK17,0 Tommy Nitsch (2003) 10350244
8 LK17,0 Laurenz Maier (2008) 10819943
9 LK17,0 Pablo Julia Calac (2008) 10821846
10 MF LK20,0 Skipp Sautter (2005) 10552639
11 LK20,0 Nils Gümbel (2007) 10750378
12 LK20,0 Julius Kalbfell (2007) 10751872
13 LK22,0 Julius Wilhelm (2003) 10360952
14 LK22,0 Luis Lenwerder (2004) 10465131
15 LK22,0 Moritz Kittelberger (2007) 10757405
16 LK22,0 Perrin Oder (2007) 10757614
17 LK22,0 Edgar Schulze (2009) 10902082
18 LK23,0 Philipp Kolditz (2003) 10300757
19 LK23,0 Marc Seidel (2003) 10352367
20 LK23,0 Levi Lenwerder (2006) 10660262
21 LK23,0 Linus Kittelberger (2010) 11082592
22 LK23,0 Marko Basaric (2007) 10757631
23 LK23,0 Laurin Bergner (2003) 10370257
24 LK23,0 Leonard Beckmann (2006) 10656920
25 LK23,0 Johannes Brunner (2003) 10368968
26 LK23,0 Lukas Brunner (2006) 10666437
27 LK23,0 Roman Dasbach (2008) 10828258
28 LK23,0 Paul-Lasse Gümbel (2005) 10552762
29 LK23,0 Julian Haux (2006) 10660146
30 LK23,0 Patrick Kirgis (2005) 10567994
31 LK23,0 Bastian Klein (2004) 10469335
32 LK23,0 Julian Leitenberger (2004) 10469371
33 LK23,0 Malte Parschauer (2005) 10568045
34 LK23,0 Jasper Richter (2004) 10458848
35 LK23,0 Milon Menzel (2003) 10370248
36 LK23,0 Lukas Witte (2004) 10471356
37 LK23,0 Lias Lenwerder (2010) 11092680
38 LK23,0 Christos Memos (2008) 10836212
39 LK23,0 Rohin Paranjape (2009) 10913933
40 LK23,0 Aris Wolf (2010) 11092677
41 LK23,0 Luc Seidel (2010) 11092838
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Johanna Junk (2003) 20300357
2 LK21,0 Theresa Junk (2005) 20551646
3 MF LK21,0 Hannah Klaiber (2007) 20754548
4 LK23,0 Mia Hofmann (2006) 20659196
5 LK23,0 Pia Lutz (2003) 20300384
6 LK23,0 Caitlin Oder (2007) 20759163
7 LK23,0 Leena Haux (2004) 20460792
8 LK23,0 Emilia Junk (2009) 20951229
9 LK23,0 Pia Lünig (2003) 20362726
10 LK23,0 Laura Weber (2004) 20460776
11 LK23,0 Annabel Weiss (2003) 20354031
12 LK23,0 Emily Schmidt (2004) 20462602
13 LK23,0 Rayenne Oder (2007) 20762114
14 LK23,0 Antonia Fundel (2010) 21056884
15 LK23,0 Juliane Kalbfell (2010) 21050361
16 LK23,0 Johanna Wörner (2009) 20958675
17 LK23,0 Maila Hingst (2010) 21056957
18 LK23,0 Anna Brunner (2009) 20958726
19 LK23,0 Emma Barthelmes (2009) 20958914
20 LK23,0 Sophia Zimmermann (2009) 20951647
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Kirill Kivattsev (1997) 19762862 RUS
2 LK1,0 Oleksandr Ovcharenko (2001) 10163238 UKR
3 LK1,0 Kamil Gajewski (1995) 19512670 POL A/D
4 LK1,0 Dustin Werner (1997) 19750012
5 MF LK1,0 Robin Lang (1996) 19650147
6 LK1,0 Sebastian Eguez Paz (1995) 19570528 BOL
7 LK1,0 Noah Schlagenhauf (2002) 10250030
8 LK1,0 Laurent Julia Calac (2004) 10400126
9 LK2,0 Fabian Fallert (1997) 19750106
10 LK2,0 Sandro Szic (2003) 10300383 POL A/D
11 LK3,0 Bojan Szumanski (1984) 18402006 POL A/D
12 LK3,0 Yannic Neururer (1996) 19650027
13 LK5,0 Thomas Edward Fisher (1996) 19661301 GBR A/D
14 LK5,0 Patrick Haspel (1992) 19250102
15 LK6,0 Ibrahim Fetov (1988) 18890156 SUI
16 LK6,0 Max Steinberger (1996) 19659422 POL A/D
17 LK6,0 Claude Benz (1992) 19255044 SUI
18 MF LK7,0 Felix Hummel (1994) 19450284
19 LK7,0 Kay In der Stroth (1994) 19450144
20 LK9,0 Tobias Notter (1991) 19150081
21 LK12,0 Benjamin Fock (2007) 10754142
22 LK13,0 Joshua Holland (1991) 19150119
23 MF LK14,0 Philipp Zeifang (1993) 19351654
24 LK15,0 Erik Rheinweiler (2008) 10823917
25 LK15,0 Maciej Winiarz (1992) 19254683 POL A/D
26 LK16,0 Jonas Windhösel (1999) 19952636
27 LK16,0 Sebastian Brühl (2001) 10103227
28 LK16,0 Luca Klaiber (2007) 10751863
29 LK16,0 Diego Carl Todorovic (2007) 10751864
30 LK17,0 Tommy Nitsch (2003) 10350244
31 LK17,0 Laurenz Maier (2008) 10819943
32 LK17,0 Pablo Julia Calac (2008) 10821846
33 LK17,0 Aleksander Zdzuj (2002) 10261383
34 LK18,0 Rafal Charkiewicz (1994) 19410079 POL A/D
35 LK19,0 Yannick Smuda (2000) 10052481
36 LK20,0 Dominik Hausch (1999) 19961263
37 LK20,0 Skipp Sautter (2005) 10552639
38 LK20,0 Nils Gümbel (2007) 10750378
39 LK20,0 Julius Kalbfell (2007) 10751872
40 LK21,0 Lars Kübler (1997) 19750320
41 LK21,0 Stefan Heusel (2001) 10150284
42 MF LK22,0 Hannes Heusel (1999) 19950325
43 LK22,0 Vincent Schenk (1998) 19860539
44 LK22,0 Julius Wilhelm (2003) 10360952
45 LK22,0 Luis Lenwerder (2004) 10465131
46 LK22,0 Moritz Kittelberger (2007) 10757405
47 LK22,0 Perrin Oder (2007) 10757614
48 LK23,0 Philipp Kolditz (2003) 10300757
49 LK23,0 Marc Seidel (2003) 10352367
50 LK23,0 Levi Lenwerder (2006) 10660262
51 LK23,0 Lukas Eitel (2002) 10201676
52 LK23,0 Marko Basaric (2007) 10757631
53 LK23,0 Leon Stark (2001) 10164919
54 LK23,0 Michael Malkov (2000) 10004049
55 LK23,0 Marcel Heck (1994) 19410080
56 LK23,0 Laurin Bergner (2003) 10370257
57 LK23,0 Leonard Beckmann (2006) 10656920
58 LK23,0 Johannes Brunner (2003) 10368968
59 LK23,0 Lukas Brunner (2006) 10666437
60 LK23,0 Paul-Lasse Gümbel (2005) 10552762
61 LK23,0 Julian Haux (2006) 10660146
62 LK23,0 Patrick Kirgis (2005) 10567994
63 LK23,0 Bastian Klein (2004) 10469335
64 LK23,0 Julian Leitenberger (2004) 10469371
65 LK23,0 Malte Parschauer (2005) 10568045
66 LK23,0 Jasper Richter (2004) 10458848
67 LK23,0 Milon Menzel (2003) 10370248
68 LK23,0 Johannes Witte (2002) 10268515
69 LK23,0 Lukas Witte (2004) 10471356

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2,0 Marek Kimla (1978) 17800036
E2 LK6,0 Jocelyn Dubois (1972) 17251233 FRA A/D
E3 LK7,0 Stefan Berger (1968) 16850347
E4 LK7,0 Jürgen Heckel (1967) 16702006
E5 LK7,0 Benjamin Genähr (1980) 18002521
E6 LK8,0 Torben Richters (1975) 17504570
E7 LK9,0 Marc Haubensak (1977) 17750230
E8 LK9,0 Ingo Wild (1976) 17650518
E9 LK11,0 Daniel Junk (1976) 17650052
E10 LK11,0 Jeremy Siegmann (1976) 17650054
E11 LK12,0 Benjamin Schempf (1979) 17909412
E12 LK12,0 Sylvain Teysseyre (1984) 18403366 FRA A/D
E13 LK13,0 Matthias Schmid (1977) 17751645
E14 LK13,0 Ralf Kittelberger (1975) 17550237
E15 LK14,0 Marc Winter (1979) 17950033
E16 LK16,0 Benjamin Blank (1981) 18150232
E17 LK18,0 Simon Münzinger (1986) 18653250
E18 LK21,0 Ermin Sehovic (1978) 17853063
E19 LK22,0 Stefan Gaule (1975) 17550693
E20 LK22,0 Michael Epple (1974) 17450573
E21 LK23,0 Roberto Ferrozzi (1981) 18102916 ITA A/D
E22 LK23,0 Tobias Schüle (1977) 17750593
E23 LK23,0 David Bantlin (1987) 18753552
E24 LK23,0 Lukas Geiselmann (1989) 18997603
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Agata Borgman (1996) 29657121 POL A/D
2 LK4,0 Katharina Mecner (1977) 27701638
3 LK6,0 Catiana Kärcher (1996) 29601409
4 LK7,0 Carina Blank (1985) 28509867
5 LK7,0 Sarah Geiselmann (1992) 29250049
6 LK7,0 Franziska Eitle (1988) 28850029
7 LK8,0 Amelie Gaiser (1994) 29450517
8 MF LK10,0 Theresa Götz (1996) 29650200
9 LK15,0 Nicola König (1985) 28501748
10 LK15,0 Sinah Neth (2002) 20250715
11 LK16,0 Hella In der Stroth (1992) 29250082
12 LK19,0 Johanna Junk (2003) 20300357
13 LK20,0 Charlotte Wilhelm (2000) 20051409
14 LK21,0 Leah Neth (1999) 29951816
15 LK21,0 Theresa Junk (2005) 20551646
16 LK21,0 Hannah Klaiber (2007) 20754548
17 LK23,0 Mia Hofmann (2006) 20659196
18 LK23,0 Pia Lutz (2003) 20300384
19 LK23,0 Sissi Villforth (2001) 20102225
20 LK23,0 Caitlin Oder (2007) 20759163
21 LK23,0 Leena Haux (2004) 20460792
22 LK23,0 Pia Lünig (2003) 20362726
23 LK23,0 Laura Weber (2004) 20460776
24 LK23,0 Annabel Weiss (2003) 20354031

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5,0 Pavla Heim (1978) 27851250
E2 LK8,0 Annika Haase (1972) 27200455
E3 LK10,0 Berit Sabieraj (1967) 26700882
E4 LK11,0 Dorothea Deger (1956) 25601166
E5 LK11,0 Christiane Ripple (1978) 27852389
E6 LK12,0 Michaela Gaiser (1963) 26300945
E7 LK15,0 Christel Scheitterlein (1953) 25301269
E8 LK15,0 Meike Schneider (1967) 26701647
E9 LK15,0 Karin Stürner-Neth (1967) 26751514
E10 LK21,0 Claudia Teichert (1978) 27852379
E11 LK21,0 Carolin Junk (1976) 27650024
E12 LK23,0 Martina Kittelberger (1974) 27452556
E13 LK23,0 Jana Münzinger (1986) 28651908
E14 LK23,0 Ines Hörer (1983) 28351347
E15 LK23,0 Anja Friedl (1985) 28551768
E16 LK23,0 Ina Haux (1966) 26600835
E17 LK23,0 Karin Villforth (1967) 26702955
E18 LK23,0 Sabine Schreyeck (1961) 26151977
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Benjamin Schempf (1979) 17909412
2 MF LK12,0 Sylvain Teysseyre (1984) 18403366 FRA A/D
3 LK16,0 Benjamin Blank (1981) 18150232
4 LK18,0 Simon Münzinger (1986) 18653250
5 LK23,0 Roberto Ferrozzi (1981) 18102916 ITA A/D
6 LK23,0 David Bantlin (1987) 18753552
7 LK23,0 Lukas Geiselmann (1989) 18997603
8 LK23,0 Robert Werner (1981) 18154247
9 LK23,0 Martin Wilhelm (1965) 16591806

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK3,0 Bojan Szumanski (1984) 18402006 POL A/D
E2 LK6,0 Ibrahim Fetov (1988) 18890156 SUI
E3 LK8,0 Andreas Hausch (1968) 16850038
E4 LK8,0 Hans-Frieder Fischer (1966) 16650819
E5 LK9,0 Tobias Notter (1991) 19150081
E6 LK9,0 Marc Haubensak (1977) 17750230
E7 LK9,0 Robert Pesce (1970) 17050044
E8 LK9,0 Ingo Wild (1976) 17650518
E9 LK10,0 Armin Engels (1971) 17150449
E10 LK11,0 Daniel Junk (1976) 17650052
E11 LK11,0 Jeremy Siegmann (1976) 17650054
E12 LK13,0 Joshua Holland (1991) 19150119
E13 LK13,0 Matthias Schmid (1977) 17751645
E14 LK13,0 Konstantin Buck (1978) 17850503
E15 LK13,0 Ralf Kittelberger (1975) 17550237
E16 LK13,0 Martin Hingst (1975) 17550456
E17 LK13,0 Robert Hofacker (1967) 16750892
E18 LK14,0 Marc Winter (1979) 17950033
E19 LK17,0 Christian Schulze (1970) 17050046
E20 LK17,0 Sascha Todorovic (1969) 16990667
E21 LK21,0 Ermin Sehovic (1978) 17853063
E22 LK22,0 Stefan Gaule (1975) 17550693
E23 LK22,0 Michael Epple (1974) 17450573
E24 LK23,0 Claus Sautter (1967) 16750652
E25 LK23,0 Thomas Braun (1966) 16651720
E26 LK23,0 Jörg Köhler (1968) 16852752
E27 LK23,0 Tobias Schüle (1977) 17750593
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Carolin Junk (1976) 27650024
2 LK23,0 Renate Etter (1955) 25550872
3 LK23,0 Martina Kittelberger (1974) 27452556
4 MF LK23,0 Jana Münzinger (1986) 28651908
5 LK23,0 Anja Friedl (1985) 28551768
6 LK23,0 Ines Hörer (1983) 28351347
7 LK23,0 Julia Leuschner (1977) 27752742
8 LK23,0 Barbara Klarl (1980) 28052257
9 LK23,0 Orthja Hingst (1981) 28152028
10 LK25,0 Marion Büttner (1967) 26753987
11 LK25,0 Katja Dreher-Seewald (1967) 26753984

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK4,0 Katharina Mecner (1977) 27701638
E2 LK5,0 Pavla Heim (1978) 27851250
E3 LK7,0 Carina Blank (1985) 28509867
E4 LK7,0 Franziska Eitle (1988) 28850029
E5 LK8,0 Annika Haase (1972) 27200455
E6 LK10,0 Berit Sabieraj (1967) 26700882
E7 LK11,0 Dorothea Deger (1956) 25601166
E8 LK11,0 Christiane Ripple (1978) 27852389
E9 LK12,0 Michaela Gaiser (1963) 26300945
E10 LK15,0 Meike Schneider (1967) 26701647
E11 LK15,0 Nicola König (1985) 28501748
E12 LK15,0 Karin Stürner-Neth (1967) 26751514
E13 LK21,0 Claudia Teichert (1978) 27852379
E14 LK22,0 Heike Speidel (1957) 25750173
E15 LK23,0 Jutta Fundel (1968) 26853765
E16 LK23,0 Anette Lutz (1968) 26850833
E17 LK23,0 Gudrun Brunner (1968) 26853738
E18 LK23,0 Elena Malkova (1966) 26651071 RUS
E19 LK23,0 Birgit Scheurer (1961) 26151800
E20 LK23,0 Evelyn Wilhelm (1966) 26652605
E21 LK23,0 Ina Haux (1966) 26600835
E22 LK23,0 Karin Villforth (1967) 26702955
E23 LK23,0 Marion Krieg (1960) 26002572
E24 LK23,0 Sabine Schreyeck (1961) 26151977
E25 LK23,0 Uta Rheinweiler (1968) 26853693
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Marek Kimla (1978) 17800036
2 LK2,0 Andriy Baidikov (1981) 18154608 UKR
3 LK5,0 Martin Schmollinger (1971) 17150038
4 LK6,0 Jocelyn Dubois (1972) 17251233 FRA A/D
5 LK7,0 Benjamin Genähr (1980) 18002521
6 LK8,0 Torben Richters (1975) 17504570
7 MF LK9,0 Marc Haubensak (1977) 17750230
8 LK9,0 Robert Pesce (1970) 17050044
9 LK9,0 Ingo Wild (1976) 17650518
10 LK11,0 Daniel Junk (1976) 17650052
11 LK11,0 Jeremy Siegmann (1976) 17650054
12 LK13,0 Matthias Schmid (1977) 17751645
13 LK13,0 Konstantin Buck (1978) 17850503
14 LK13,0 Ralf Kittelberger (1975) 17550237
15 LK13,0 Martin Hingst (1975) 17550456
16 LK13,0 Robert Hofacker (1967) 16750892
17 LK14,0 Marc Winter (1979) 17950033
18 LK17,0 Christian Schulze (1970) 17050046
19 LK17,0 Sascha Todorovic (1969) 16990667
20 LK21,0 Ermin Sehovic (1978) 17853063
21 LK22,0 Stefan Gaule (1975) 17550693
22 LK22,0 Michael Epple (1974) 17450573
23 LK23,0 Jörg Köhler (1968) 16852752
24 MF LK23,0 Tobias Schüle (1977) 17750593
25 LK23,0 Klaus Weiss (1965) 16550937

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Stefan Berger (1968) 16850347
E2 LK7,0 Jürgen Heckel (1967) 16702006
E3 LK8,0 Andreas Hausch (1968) 16850038
E4 LK10,0 Armin Engels (1971) 17150449
E5 LK11,0 Frank Rösch (1965) 16550364
E6 LK12,0 Ulrich Wagner (1962) 16200253
E7 LK12,0 Benjamin Schempf (1979) 17909412
E8 LK13,0 Dietmar Palmi (1964) 16450945
E9 LK13,0 Mike Tempel (1966) 16650940
E10 LK15,0 Robert Schlagenhauf (1968) 16850047
E11 LK16,0 Benjamin Blank (1981) 18150232
E12 LK17,0 Jürgen Jobst (1960) 16050770
E13 LK19,0 Wolfgang Matheis (1954) 15450380
E14 LK22,0 Steffen Schanz (1963) 16352839
E15 LK23,0 Claus Sautter (1967) 16750652
E16 LK23,0 Karsten Neurohr (1968) 16850090
E17 LK23,0 Roberto Ferrozzi (1981) 18102916 ITA A/D
E18 LK23,0 Thomas Braun (1966) 16651720
E19 LK23,0 Manfred Sonnenwald (1954) 15451083
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Pavla Heim (1978) 27851250
2 MF LK8,0 Annika Haase (1972) 27200455
3 LK10,0 Berit Sabieraj (1967) 26700882
4 LK11,0 Christiane Ripple (1978) 27852389
5 LK11,0 Dorothea Deger (1956) 25601166
6 LK12,0 Michaela Gaiser (1963) 26300945
7 LK15,0 Karin Stürner-Neth (1967) 26751514
8 LK15,0 Meike Schneider (1967) 26701647
9 LK21,0 Claudia Teichert (1978) 27852379
10 LK22,0 Heike Speidel (1957) 25750173
11 LK23,0 Susanne Tilmann (1960) 26000962
12 LK23,0 Barbara von Winterfeld (1964) 26453102
13 LK23,0 Ina Haux (1966) 26600835
14 LK23,0 Gudrun Brunner (1968) 26853738
15 LK23,0 Jutta Fundel (1968) 26853765
16 LK23,0 Marion Krieg (1960) 26002572
17 LK23,0 Christiane Koester-Wagner (1957) 25750880
18 LK23,0 Evelyn Wilhelm (1966) 26652605
19 LK23,0 Maria Sting (1958) 25851418
20 LK23,0 Barbara Rother (1946) 24601684
21 LK23,0 Anette Lutz (1968) 26850833
22 LK23,0 Sybille Landenberger (1947) 24750624
23 LK23,0 Birgit Scheurer (1961) 26151800
24 LK23,0 Elena Malkova (1966) 26651071 RUS
25 LK23,0 Karin Villforth (1967) 26702955
26 LK23,0 Sabine Schreyeck (1961) 26151977

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK4,0 Katharina Mecner (1977) 27701638
E2 LK21,0 Carolin Junk (1976) 27650024
E3 LK23,0 Martina Kittelberger (1974) 27452556
E4 LK23,0 Uta Rheinweiler (1968) 26853693
E5 LK23,0 Renate Etter (1955) 25550872
E6 LK23,0 Barbara Klarl (1980) 28052257
E7 LK23,0 Julia Leuschner (1977) 27752742
E8 LK23,0 Orthja Hingst (1981) 28152028
E9 LK25,0 Marion Büttner (1967) 26753987
E10 LK25,0 Katja Dreher-Seewald (1967) 26753984
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Stefan Berger (1968) 16850347
2 MF LK7,0 Jürgen Heckel (1967) 16702006
3 LK8,0 Andreas Hausch (1968) 16850038
4 LK8,0 Hans-Frieder Fischer (1966) 16650819
5 LK10,0 Armin Engels (1971) 17150449
6 LK12,0 Ulrich Wagner (1962) 16200253
7 LK15,0 Robert Schlagenhauf (1968) 16850047
8 LK23,0 Claus Sautter (1967) 16750652
9 LK23,0 Karsten Neurohr (1968) 16850090
10 LK23,0 Günter Freimuth (1949) 14950791
11 LK23,0 Manfred Tietze (1952) 15250468
12 LK23,0 Christoph Rau (1963) 16352840
13 LK23,0 Christopher Schenk (1961) 16162063

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5,0 Martin Schmollinger (1971) 17150038
E2 LK9,0 Robert Pesce (1970) 17050044
E3 LK11,0 Frank Rösch (1965) 16550364
E4 LK13,0 Dietmar Palmi (1964) 16450945
E5 LK13,0 Mike Tempel (1966) 16650940
E6 LK13,0 Robert Hofacker (1967) 16750892
E7 LK15,0 Andreas Tilmann (1960) 16050322
E8 LK17,0 Christian Schulze (1970) 17050046
E9 LK17,0 Jürgen Jobst (1960) 16050770
E10 LK17,0 Sascha Todorovic (1969) 16990667
E11 LK19,0 Wolfgang Matheis (1954) 15450380
E12 LK22,0 Steffen Schanz (1963) 16352839
E13 LK22,0 Jürgen Holder (1960) 16051834
E14 LK23,0 Klaus Weiss (1965) 16550937
E15 LK23,0 Ulrich Singer (1956) 15650679
E16 LK23,0 Dieter Sauter (1961) 16150801
E17 LK23,0 Manfred Sonnenwald (1954) 15451083
E18 LK23,0 Thomas Villforth (1964) 16454433
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Frank Rösch (1965) 16550364
2 LK13,0 Dietmar Palmi (1964) 16450945
3 LK13,0 Mike Tempel (1966) 16650940
4 MF LK15,0 Andreas Tilmann (1960) 16050322
5 LK17,0 Jürgen Jobst (1960) 16050770
6 LK18,0 Jens Schneider (1965) 16550366
7 LK19,0 Wolfgang Matheis (1954) 15450380
8 LK20,0 Lothar Etter (1950) 15050291
9 LK22,0 Steffen Schanz (1963) 16352839
10 LK22,0 Jürgen Holder (1960) 16051834
11 LK23,0 Hans-Martin Beutter (1959) 15953305
12 LK23,0 Ulrich Singer (1956) 15650679
13 LK23,0 Thomas Braun (1966) 16651720
14 LK23,0 Dieter Sauter (1961) 16150801
15 LK23,0 Manfred Sonnenwald (1954) 15451083
16 LK23,0 Thomas Villforth (1964) 16454433

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Hans-Frieder Fischer (1966) 16650819
E2 LK12,0 Ulrich Wagner (1962) 16200253
E3 LK23,0 Klaus Weiss (1965) 16550937
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Manfred Kurtz (1939) 13900794
2 LK16,0 Günther Schirm (1942) 14201875
3 MF LK16,0 Hans-Dieter Ankele (1938) 13850021
4 LK17,0 Rolf Becker (1946) 14650252
5 LK19,0 Heinz-Dieter Rieger (1943) 14350751
6 LK21,0 Arno Grötzinger (1944) 14402131
7 LK22,0 Winfried Seiter (1941) 14102133
8 LK23,0 Holger Herrström (1943) 14350272
9 LK23,0 Jürgen Lässig (1943) 14350264
10 LK23,0 Werner Frick (1941) 14102131

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,1 Marek Kimla (1978) 17800036
2 LK2,1 Andriy Baidikov (1981) 18154608 UKR
3 LK5,0 Martin Schmollinger (1971) 17150038
4 LK6,1 Jocelyn Dubois (1972) 17251233 FRA
5 LK7,1 Benjamin Genähr (1980) 18002521
6 LK8,1 Torben Richters (1975) 17504570
7 MF LK9,0 Marc Haubensak (1977) 17750230
8 LK9,0 Robert Pesce (1970) 17050044
9 LK9,1 Ingo Wild (1976) 17650518
10 LK11,1 Daniel Junk (1976) 17650052
11 LK11,1 Jeremy Siegmann (1976) 17650054
12 LK13,1 Matthias Schmid (1977) 17751645
13 LK13,1 Konstantin Buck (1978) 17850503
14 LK13,1 Ralf Kittelberger (1975) 17550237
15 LK13,1 Martin Hingst (1975) 17550456
16 LK13,7 Robert Hofacker (1967) 16750892
17 LK14,1 Marc Winter (1979) 17950033
18 LK17,1 Sascha Todorovic (1969) 16990667