Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20447
TC Markwasen Reutlingen WTB Bezirk D

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Kevin Kaan Andrusch (1996) 19650464
LK1 Igor Bujdo (1991) 19154290 POL
LK1 Fabian Fallert (1997) 19750106
LK1 Kamil Gajewski (1995) 19512670 POL
LK1 Marek Kimla (1978) 17800036
LK1 Michael Krug (1992) 19202516
LK1 Bojan Szumanski (1984) 18402006 POL
LK1 Dustin Werner (1997) 19750012
LK1 Robin Lang (1996) 19650147 D 116
LK1 Tim Handel (1996) 19650037 D 124
LK1 Michael Feucht (1995) 19500354 D 147
LK1 Patrik Hartmeier (1997) 19761613 A 166 SUI
LK1 Laurent Julia Calac (2004) 10400126 D 573
LK2 Adrian Eitle (1992) 19201339
LK2 Piotr Lomacki (1995) 19569745 POL
LK3 Sebastian Eguez Paz (1995) 19570528 BOL
LK4 Claude Benz (1992) 19255044 SUI
LK4 Ibrahim Fetov (1988) 18890156 SUI
LK4 Thomas Edward Fisher (1996) 19661301 GBR
LK4 Patrick Haspel (1992) 19250102
LK4 Yannic Neururer (1996) 19650027
LK4 Simon Schröder (1988) 18802578
LK4 Max Steinberger (1996) 19659422 POL
LK5 Jocelyn Dubois (1972) 17251233 FRA
LK5 Martin Schmollinger (1971) 17150038
LK7 Stefan Berger (1968) 16850347
LK7 Frederic Boumaza (1979) 17911016 FRA
LK7 Vaughn Bryan (1962) 16201712 USA
LK7 Jürgen Heckel (1967) 16702006
LK7 Felix Hummel (1994) 19450284
LK7 Kay In der Stroth (1994) 19450144
LK7 Stephan-Andree Kramer-Sinzinger (1984) 18402755
LK7 Torben Richters (1975) 17504570
LK7 Steffen Solomon (1986) 18652133 RSA
LK8 Benjamin Genähr (1980) 18002521
LK8 Andreas Hausch (1968) 16850038
LK8 Jan-Joachim Hirlinger (1991) 19100723
LK8 Tobias Notter (1991) 19150081
LK9 Sebastian Genähr (1984) 18406319
LK9 Pascal Hausch (1998) 19851015
LK9 Robert Pesce (1970) 17050044
LK9 Miroslaw Sztanagret (1978) 17853693 POL
LK10 Jose Hernan Gomez Lopez (1983) 18301936 ESP
LK10 Marc Haubensak (1977) 17750230
LK10 Daniel Junk (1976) 17650052
LK10 Jeremy Siegmann (1976) 17650054
LK11 Ulrich Wagner (1962) 16200253
LK12 Joshua Holland (1991) 19150119
LK12 Benjamin Schempf (1979) 17909412
LK13 Martin Hingst (1975) 17550456
LK13 Ralf Kittelberger (1975) 17550237
LK13 Frank-Christoph Rösch (1965) 16550364
LK13 Sandro Szic (2003) 10300383 POL
LK13 Sylvain Teysseyre (1984) 18403366 FRA
LK13 Maciej Winiarz (1992) 19254683 POL
LK13 Philipp Zeifang (1993) 19351654
LK14 Maximilian Matheis (1994) 19450285
LK14 Dietmar Palmi (1964) 16450945
LK14 Matthias Schmid (1977) 17751645
LK15 Benjamin Fock (2007) 10754142
LK15 Manfred Kurtz (1939) 13900794
LK15 Günther Schirm (1942) 14201875
LK15 Jonas Windhösel (1999) 19952636
LK15 Aleksander Zdzuj (2002) 10261383
LK16 Rolf Becker (1946) 14650252
LK16 Benjamin Blank (1981) 18150232
LK16 Rafal Charkiewicz (1994) 19410079 POL
LK16 Jens Schneider (1965) 16550366
LK16 Mike Tempel (1966) 16650940
LK17 Hans-Dieter Ankele (1938) 13850021
LK17 Juri Martinevski (1986) 18650065
LK17 Edouard Martinez (1993) 19356950 FRA
LK17 Christian Schulze (1970) 17050046
LK18 Sebastian Brühl (2001) 10103227
LK18 Dominik Hausch (1999) 19961263
LK18 Tommy Nitsch (2003) 10350244
LK18 Yannick Smuda (2000) 10052481
LK18 Andreas Tilmann (1960) 16050322
LK19 Jörg Eisele (1966) 16650602
LK19 Robert Hofacker (1967) 16750892
LK19 Jürgen Jobst (1960) 16050770
LK19 Pablo Julia Calac (2008) 10821846
LK19 Luca Klaiber (2007) 10751863
LK19 Lars Benedikt Kübler (1997) 19750320
LK19 Laurenz Maier (2008) 10819943
LK20 Lothar Etter (1950) 15050291
LK20 Jan Hillmer (1977) 17752728
LK20 Wolfgang Matheis (1954) 15450380
LK20 Erik Rheinweiler (2008) 10823917
LK20 Heinz-Dieter Rieger (1943) 14350751
LK20 Skipp Sautter (2005) 10552639
LK20 Albrecht Schweißinger (1939) 13900793
LK21 Lukas Eitel (2002) 10201676
LK21 Simon Füess (2000) 10059187
LK21 Max Gutbrod (1997) 19753083
LK21 Nils Gümbel (2007) 10750378
LK21 Stefan Heusel (2001) 10150284
LK21 Lennart Just (2005) 10553968
LK21 Adrian Kühn (1992) 19202520
LK21 Niklas Rheinweiler (2002) 10250873
LK21 Martin Sabieraj (1995) 19550095
LK21 Hansjochen Scheitterlein (1948) 14850297
LK21 Diego Todorovic (2007) 10751864
LK22 Stefan Eith (1965) 16550503
LK22 Arno Grötzinger (1944) 14402131
LK22 Hannes Heusel (1999) 19950325
LK22 Jürgen Holder (1960) 16051834
LK22 Julius Kalbfell (2007) 10751872
LK22 Luis Lenwerder (2004) 10465131
LK22 Maximilian Paulweber (2001) 10150754
LK22 Vincent Schenk (1998) 19860539
LK22 Julius Wilhelm (2003) 10360952
LK23 Marcel Andrusch (1975) 17553925
LK23 Paul Beck (2001) 10165819
LK23 Leonard Beckmann (2006) 10656920
LK23 Anton Braun (1999) 19952952
LK23 Thomas Braun (1966) 16651720
LK23 Johannes Brunner (2003) 10368968
LK23 Lukas Brunner (2006) 10666437
LK23 Jasiu Chlodnicki (2008) 10828263 POL
LK23 Roman Dasbach (2008) 10828258
LK23 Witold Dzideczek (1977) 17752725 POL
LK23 Michael Epple (1974) 17450573
LK23 Hans Faßnacht (1937) 13701652
LK23 Nico Faßnacht (1971) 17103033
LK23 Roberto Ferrozzi (1981) 18102916 ITA
LK23 Florian Fleischmann (1981) 18101239
LK23 Günter Freimuth (1949) 14950791
LK23 Werner Frick (1941) 14102131
LK23 Stefan Gaule (1975) 17550693
LK23 Florian Gleich (2001) 10157919
LK23 Paul-Lasse Gümbel (2005) 10552762
LK23 Julian Haux (2006) 10660146
LK23 Marcel Heck (1994) 19410080
LK23 Marco Henzler (2007) 10757631
LK23 Stefan Herdtle (1959) 15952270
LK23 Axel Herrmann (1980) 18063320
LK23 Holger Herrström (1943) 14350272
LK23 Jordi Julia Calac (1969) 16990666
LK23 Antonin Just (2006) 10655555
LK23 Patrick Kirgis (2005) 10567994
LK23 Moritz Kittelberger (2007) 10757405
LK23 Bastian Klein (2004) 10469335
LK23 Philipp Kolditz (2003) 10300757
LK23 Jörg Köhler (1968) 16852752
LK23 Tim Köhler (1997) 19751656
LK23 Julian Leitenberger (2004) 10469371
LK23 Levi Lenwerder (2006) 10660262
LK23 Jürgen Lässig (1943) 14350264
LK23 Ralf Lübke (1969) 16951099
LK23 Michael Malkov (2000) 10004049
LK23 Christof Muz (1965) 16550351
LK23 Claus Müller (1966) 16654608
LK23 Friedhelm Müller (1957) 15704305
LK23 Simon Münzinger (1986) 18653250
LK23 Karsten Neurohr (1968) 16850090
LK23 André Nieser (1989) 18951014
LK23 Perrin Oder (2007) 10757614
LK23 Oliver Parpart (1968) 16851984
LK23 Malte Parschauer (2005) 10568045
LK23 Valentin Paulweber (2002) 10201884
LK23 Paul Pfost (2005) 10562784
LK23 Scott Praetor (2004) 10465791
LK23 Christoph Rau (1963) 16352840
LK23 Jasper Richter (2004) 10458848
LK23 Wolfgang Rieg (1938) 13801871
LK23 Ferdinand Ruff (1996) 19608647
LK23 Fabio Ruoff (2005) 10565306
LK23 Jan Sabieraj (1997) 19750079
LK23 Dieter Sauter (1961) 16150801
LK23 Claus Sautter (1967) 16750652
LK23 Leon Schanz (1996) 19660017
LK23 Steffen Schanz (1963) 16352839
LK23 Constantin Schartl (2002) 10250752
LK23 Leopold Schartl (2000) 10053216
LK23 Ole Schartl (1970) 17050087
LK23 Christopher Schenk (1961) 16162063
LK23 Karl Scheurer (1960) 16050325
LK23 Wolf Schneider (1940) 14050237
LK23 Valentin Schön (1943) 14300332
LK23 Tobias Schüle (1977) 17750593
LK23 Ermin Sehovic (1978) 17853063
LK23 Marc Seidel (2003) 10352367
LK23 Winfried Seiter (1941) 14102133
LK23 Ulrich Singer (1956) 15650679
LK23 Manfred Sonnenwald (1954) 15451083
LK23 Paul Stahl (2001) 10103714
LK23 Leon Stark (2001) 10164919
LK23 Gerhard Steinhilper (1944) 14450282
LK23 Fabio Szic (2001) 10102322 POL
LK23 Hans Theurer (1948) 14852773
LK23 Nicolas Thumm (2004) 10458935
LK23 Manfred Tietze (1952) 15250468
LK23 Sascha Todorovic (1969) 16990667
LK23 Lukas Villforth (1998) 19808221
LK23 Thomas Villforth (1964) 16454433
LK23 Bernd Votteler (1951) 15150311
LK23 Dietmar Wacker (1940) 14082079
LK23 Klaus Weiss (1965) 16550937
LK23 Thomas Wiedenmann (1988) 18850700
LK23 Martin Wilhelm (1965) 16591806
LK23 Rainer Zeifang (1964) 16450698
LK23 Klaus-Jürgen Zickler (1964) 16454446

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK3 Marlena Metzinger (1987) 28701572 AUT
LK5 Pavla Heim (1978) 27851250
LK6 Dragana Babic (1999) 29964680 BIH
LK7 Carina Blank (1985) 28509867
LK7 Annika Haase (1972) 27200455
LK7 Katharina Mecner (1977) 27701638
LK9 Sarah Haspel (1992) 29250049
LK9 Berit Sabieraj (1967) 26700882
LK9 Moni Werner (1965) 26500872
LK10 Dorothea Deger (1956) 25601166
LK10 Franziska Eitle (1988) 28850029
LK10 Amelie Gaiser (1994) 29450517
LK11 Chantal Görres (1998) 29850918
LK11 Katrin Matheis (1990) 29050140
LK11 Birgit Michel (1981) 28106335
LK12 Michaela Gaiser (1963) 26300945
LK12 Christiane Ripple (1978) 27852389
LK12 Marzena Rowicka (1963) 26352036 POL
LK12 Ann-Kristin Schröder (1988) 28800861
LK12 Miriam Wulffen (1970) 27050266
LK13 Theresa Götz (1996) 29650200
LK13 Silja Jäker (1974) 27400562
LK13 Christel Scheitterlein (1953) 25301269
LK14 Talia Flores-Jessel (1980) 28050483
LK15 Nicola König (1985) 28501748
LK15 Sinah Luisa Neth (2002) 20250715
LK15 Meike Schneider (1967) 26701647
LK15 Karin Stürner-Neth (1967) 26751514
LK15 Lena Windhösel (1997) 29751987
LK15 Jennifer Wuchter (1984) 28408842
LK16 Andrea Görres (1966) 26650235
LK16 Sophia Katharina Siewert (2000) 20052545
LK17 Hella In der Stroth (1992) 29250082
LK17 Aline Neururer (1991) 29101434
LK17 Jana Maria Siewert (1999) 29953523
LK18 Andrea Eith (1963) 26350310
LK18 Frauke Jäger (1984) 28451226
LK18 Malwina Wójciak (1997) 29756695 POL
LK19 Cosima Schreyeck (2000) 20051034
LK20 Johanna Junk (2003) 20300357
LK20 Charlotte Wilhelm (2000) 20051409
LK21 Charlotte Eisele (2000) 20003324
LK21 Theresa Junk (2005) 20551646
LK21 Leah Neth (1999) 29951816
LK22 Anja Friedl (1985) 28551768
LK22 Carolin Junk (1976) 27650024
LK22 Hannah Klaiber (2007) 20754548
LK22 Katharina Schmitz (1992) 29205337
LK23 Katja Anton-Kalbfell (1973) 27352773
LK23 Gabi Bayer-Wurster (1972) 27200456
LK23 Gudrun Brunner (1968) 26853738
LK23 Heidrun Dengler-Letsche (1951) 25150715
LK23 Maja Dukat (2000) 20057939
LK23 Heike Eitle (1960) 26000945
LK23 Magdalena Epp (2000) 20050149
LK23 Renate Etter (1955) 25550872
LK23 Lilly Fagner (2000) 20060138
LK23 Sigrid Friese (1960) 26050529
LK23 Jutta Fundel (1968) 26853765
LK23 Anna Gekeler (1998) 29860637
LK23 Franziska Götz (1993) 29301306
LK23 Hanne Haack-Schweizer (1946) 24650493
LK23 Julia Hagen (1995) 29507597
LK23 Sabine Hausch (1967) 26700883
LK23 Ina Haux (1966) 26600835
LK23 Lena Haux (2004) 20460792
LK23 Sophie Hebsaker (2001) 20160370
LK23 Anna Heck (1999) 29961306
LK23 Camilla Heck (2001) 20101941
LK23 Ines Herrmann (1983) 28351347
LK23 Luise Heusel (1996) 29651669
LK23 Mia Hofmann (2006) 20659196
LK23 Hanne Huber (1943) 24301191
LK23 Christine Julia Calac (1974) 27450348
LK23 Hanna Kehrer (1997) 29757248
LK23 Ute Kern (1951) 25150722
LK23 Martina Kittelberger (1974) 27452556
LK23 Christiane Koester- Wagner (1957) 25750880
LK23 Marion Krieg (1960) 26002572
LK23 Sybille Landenberger (1947) 24750624
LK23 Renate Laurisch (1944) 24401356
LK23 Sophia Lieb (1998) 29860638
LK23 Anette Lutz (1968) 26850833
LK23 Pia Lutz (2003) 20300384
LK23 Melanie Luz (1985) 28500327
LK23 Elisa Lübben (2001) 20154709
LK23 Pia Lünig (2003) 20362726
LK23 Elena Malkova (1966) 26651071 RUS
LK23 Jana Münzinger (1986) 28651908
LK23 Caitlin Oder (2007) 20759163
LK23 Hanne Rehm (1947) 24750631
LK23 Uta Rheinweiler (1968) 26853693
LK23 Barbara Rother (1946) 24601684
LK23 Lilli Schanz (1998) 29862617
LK23 Lydia Schanz (2001) 20102149
LK23 Birgit Scheurer (1961) 26151800
LK23 Sabine Schreyeck (1961) 26151977
LK23 Iris Schuster (1959) 25901210
LK23 Gabriele Schweissinger (1939) 23950229
LK23 Teresa Schönbach (1998) 29852158
LK23 Ulrike Siewert (1971) 27101501
LK23 Heike Speidel (1957) 25750173
LK23 Maria Sting (1958) 25851418
LK23 Claudia Teichert (1978) 27852379
LK23 Susanne Tilmann (1960) 26000962
LK23 Karin Villforth (1967) 26702955
LK23 Sissi Villforth (2001) 20102225
LK23 Laura Weber (2004) 20460776
LK23 Laura Weinper (1996) 29656885
LK23 Annabel Weiss (2003) 20354031
LK23 Evelyn Wilhelm (1966) 26652605