Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20570
TC Ehingen/Donau WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Pia Behmüller (2002)
2 LK23 Aleksander Bojkovic (1976) 17654727 SRB
3 LK23 Sanja Bojkovic (1977)
4 LK23 Andreas Fundel (1970) 17053563
5 LK23 Sonja Fundel (1973)
6 LK23 Gudrun Gege (1941)
7 LK23 Wolfgang Gentner (1957) 15752073
8 LK23 Volker Gölz (1964) 16404152
9 LK23 Angelika Götz (1956) 25651303
10 LK23 Luitgard Heigl (1949) 24950677
11 LK23 Reinhold Heigl (1945) 14550285
12 LK23 Konstanze Hollmann (1944) 24450832
13 LK23 Willi Hörer (1942) 14250766
14 LK23 Johannes Kaufmann (1949) 14904789
15 LK23 Annamaria Kern (1990)
16 LK23 Gisela Kitzig (1965) 26550480
17 LK23 Anatolij Klat (1985)
18 LK23 EKaterina Klat (1986)
19 LK23 Edith Kottmann (1948)
20 LK23 Christian Kusenic (1992)
21 LK23 Jelena Kusenic (1993)
22 LK23 Waltraut Kutscha (1941)
23 LK23 Paul Leichtle (1954) 15450775
24 LK23 Albert Miller (1949)
25 LK23 Claudio Nicolao (1948) 14850867
26 LK23 Eveline Nicolao (1950) 25050385
27 LK23 Sieglinde Oberhäuser (1943)
28 LK23 Rainer Pilli (1977) 17753375
29 LK23 Helmut Plettl (1955) 15550891
30 LK23 Ralf Rieger (1969)
31 LK23 Franz Roßmanith (1938) 13850468
32 MF LK23 Wilfried Röttgers (1948) 14850868
33 LK23 Waios Sachpazidis (1964) 16454228
34 LK23 Holger Schilke (1975) 17553139
35 LK23 Heidi Schrade (1961) 26151318
36 LK23 Ursula Selig (1947)
37 LK23 Alexander Siebert (1968) 16854114
38 LK23 Martin Simon (1956) 15650857
39 LK23 Dietmar Stockinger (1939) 13950593

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Jana Stepanenko (2009) 20950418
2 LK20 Marcel Lakstankin (2009) 10901934
3 LK20 Leni Eisele (2009) 20953209
4 MF Luis Lengler (2010) 11082544
5 Julian Glanzer (2010) 11084369
6 Noemi Köhle (2010) 21050568
7 LK23 Varja Willmann (2009) 20957778
8 LK23 Felix Sontheimer (2008) 10823726
9 LK23 Philip Mayer (2009) 10911847
10 LK23 Finn Bachofer (2008) 10836354
11 Nick Klat (2010) 11084285
12 Nikola Bojkovic (2010) 11082149
13 Leni Bachofer (2010) 21053181
14 LK23 Jakob Schulze (2009) 10913742
15 Oskar Schulze (2011) 11157287
16 LK23 Leonard Berger (2009) 10913924
17 LK23 Jasmin Hauser (2008) 20810817
18 Moritz Hauler (2011) 11155245
19 Paul Staiger (2011) 11154425
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Nemanja Bojkovic (2006) 10653491
2 LK12 Daniel Stepanenko (2005) 10556099
3 LK16 Tim Bohnacker (2005) 10558657
4 LK20 Marcel Lakstankin (2009) 10901934
5 LK21 Florian Schneider (2007) 10754098
6 LK22 Yannick Schilling (2006) 10656927
7 LK22 Maximilian Prang (2007) 10764627
8 LK22 Moritz Johannes Schulze (2006) 10663123
9 MF Luis Lengler (2010) 11082544
10 Julian Glanzer (2010) 11084369
11 LK23 Nick Bongers (2005) 10564068
12 LK23 Felix Sontheimer (2008) 10823726
13 LK23 Markus Kinsvater (2005) 10564023
14 LK23 Philip Mayer (2009) 10911847
15 LK23 Finn Bachofer (2008) 10836354
16 Nick Klat (2010) 11084285
17 Nikola Bojkovic (2010) 11082149
18 LK23 Jakob Schulze (2009) 10913742
19 LK23 Leonard Berger (2009) 10913924
20 LK23 Christoph Dinkelacker (2007) 10768677
21 Moritz Hauler (2011) 11155245
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Jasmin Feniuk (2006) 20655785
2 MF LK19 Jana Stepanenko (2009) 20950418
3 LK20 Leni Eisele (2009) 20953209
4 Noemi Köhle (2010) 21050568
5 LK23 Varja Willmann (2009) 20957778
6 LK23 Emilia-Marie Dujmovic (2005) 20553766
7 LK23 Julia Gaal (2005) 20556606
8 LK23 Antonia Galinec (2005) 20563716
9 LK23 Lilly Dinkelacker (2005) 20563734
10 LK23 Salma Schilling (2008) 20802641
11 Leni Bachofer (2010) 21053181
12 LK23 Jasmin Hauser (2008) 20810817
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Nemanja Bojkovic (2006) 10653491
2 MF LK12 Daniel Stepanenko (2005) 10556099
3 LK15 Lukas Lengler (2004) 10458829
4 LK16 Tim Bohnacker (2005) 10558657
5 LK19 Enrico Hulm (2002) 10202380
6 MF LK20 Marcel Lakstankin (2009) 10901934
7 LK21 Florian Schneider (2007) 10754098
8 LK21 Luka Licanin (2002) 10251016
9 LK22 Yannick Schilling (2006) 10656927
10 LK22 Maximilian Prang (2007) 10764627
11 LK22 Moritz Johannes Schulze (2006) 10663123
12 LK23 Nick Bongers (2005) 10564068
13 LK23 Felix Sontheimer (2008) 10823726
14 LK23 Markus Kinsvater (2005) 10564023
15 LK23 Philip Mayer (2009) 10911847
16 LK23 Jakob Schulze (2009) 10913742
17 LK23 Christoph Dinkelacker (2007) 10768677
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Sandrine Hauff (2002) 20251430
2 MF LK19 Jasmin Feniuk (2006) 20655785
3 LK19 Jana Stepanenko (2009) 20950418
4 LK20 Leni Eisele (2009) 20953209
5 LK21 Yvonne-Vivienne Liptak (2007) 20750847
6 LK23 Varja Willmann (2009) 20957778
7 LK23 Emilia-Marie Dujmovic (2005) 20553766
8 LK23 Jana Feniuk (2002) 20256425
9 LK23 Julia Gaal (2005) 20556606
10 LK23 Annika Bosler (2002) 20258696
11 LK23 Antonia Galinec (2005) 20563716
12 LK23 Lilly Dinkelacker (2005) 20563734
13 LK23 Jasmin Hauser (2008) 20810817
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Daniel Rola (1993) 19356280 CZE A/D
2 LK6 Jiri Heinisch (1980) 18001776 CZE A/D
3 LK7 Philipp Kober (1979) 17902384
4 LK7 Johannes Knoll (1994) 19452451
5 MF LK7 Christian Piesker (1988) 18800384
6 LK8 Vitali Willmann (1982) 18253816
7 LK11 Nico Traub (1992) 19201495
8 LK11 Yannick Voigt (2001) 10102377
9 LK11 Nemanja Bojkovic (2006) 10653491
10 LK12 Adam Odvarka (2001) 10165820 CZE A/D
11 LK12 Daniel Stepanenko (2005) 10556099
12 LK14 Stefan Hofherr (1987) 18700417
13 LK14 Axel Rebstein (1988) 18850133
14 MF LK15 Lukas Lengler (2004) 10458829
15 LK16 Robert Koscak (1982) 18252174
16 LK16 Tim Bohnacker (2005) 10558657
17 LK19 Filip Brückner (1972) 17203689 CZE A/D
18 LK19 Matthias Zok (1973) 17350486
19 LK19 Enrico Hulm (2002) 10202380
20 LK21 Florian Schneider (2007) 10754098
21 LK21 Jaroslav Kratochvil (1999) 19964261 CZE A/D
22 LK21 Luka Licanin (2002) 10251016
23 LK22 David Kaderavek (1993) 19351850
24 LK22 Maximilian Wiesenfarth (1990) 19050637
25 LK22 Yannick Schilling (2006) 10656927
26 LK22 Moritz Johannes Schulze (2006) 10663123
27 LK23 Lubor Hladik (1969) 16903995 CZE A/D
28 LK23 Benedikt Selig (2000) 10053687
29 LK23 Felix Deusch (2002) 10250995
30 LK23 Nick Bongers (2005) 10564068
31 LK23 Karol Povoda (1982) 18211693 CZE A/D
32 LK23 Philipp Frank (2003) 10300400
33 LK23 Niklas Gaal (2005) 10560742
34 LK23 Lukas Wenger (1990) 19052083
35 LK23 Denis Frigan (1986) 18650556 CRO A/D
36 LK23 Lukas Brückner (2001) 10150171
37 LK23 Yanik Gölz (1997) 19752965
38 LK23 Patrick Rathenow (1997) 19761747
39 LK23 Daniel Rathenow (1999) 19962324
40 LK23 Fabian Frigan (1995) 19555628 CRO A/D
41 LK23 Tim Hartwig (1999) 19960280
42 LK23 David Kramer (2001) 10103473
43 LK23 Frederic Zimmermann (2001) 10160796
44 LK23 Roman Folk (1977) 17750502
45 LK23 Florian Franke (1981) 18103316
46 LK23 Alexander Kucharski (2000) 10064526
47 LK23 Jürgen Folk (1975) 17551011
48 LK23 Christoph Dinkelacker (2007) 10768677

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Reinhold Haser (1958) 15801831
E2 LK14 Boris Santic (1967) 16703922 CRO A/D
E3 LK16 Stjepan Frigan (1964) 16404151 CRO A/D
E4 LK16 Joachim Wiesenfarth (1953) 15302251
E5 LK17 Karl Geiger (1954) 15402174
E6 LK18 Rudolf Schmidt (1952) 15202385
E7 LK19 Martin Renn (1977) 17702385
E8 LK20 Jürgen Braig (1970) 17050295
E9 LK22 Christian Cario (1975) 17552925
E10 LK23 Thomas Kaderavek (1955) 15550992
E11 LK23 Roman Leitko (1969) 16990951
E12 LK23 Branko Frigan (1958) 15803778 CRO A/D
E13 LK23 Miroslav Licanin (1967) 16703923 CRO A/D
E14 LK23 Wolfgang Rath (1952) 15202386
E15 LK23 Markus Enderle (1977) 17752984
E16 LK23 Thomas Selig (1967) 16703924
E17 LK23 Frank Häring (1972) 17281870
E18 LK23 Sebastian Brzoska (1977) 17702572
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Helen Spleis (1993) 29300834
2 MF LK12 Sandrine Hauff (2002) 20251430
3 LK13 Franziska Frigan (1998) 29850592 CRO A/D
4 LK17 Verena Schönherr (1980) 28007674
5 LK19 Jasmin Feniuk (2006) 20655785
6 LK21 Yvonne-Vivienne Liptak (2007) 20750847
7 LK21 Marianne Cicmanec (1986) 28600431
8 LK23 Emilia-Marie Dujmovic (2005) 20553766
9 LK23 Jana Feniuk (2002) 20256425
10 LK23 Vesna Vasiljevic (1990) 29050266
11 LK23 Nikolina Frigan (1997) 29751075 CRO A/D
12 LK23 Paula Selig (1998) 29852518
13 LK23 Katrin Schmid (1980) 28002543
14 LK23 Margret Jung (1982) 28207197
15 LK23 Julia Gaal (2005) 20556606
16 LK23 Anastasia Stark (2000) 20002717
17 LK23 Lea Santic (1999) 29953123
18 LK23 Annika Bosler (2002) 20258696
19 LK23 Antonia Galinec (2005) 20563716
20 LK23 Vanessa Bedronka (2001) 20161933
21 LK23 Lilly Dinkelacker (2005) 20563734

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Ann Rath (1965) 26550479
E2 LK17 Sabine Bosler (1968) 26852153
E3 LK17 Anne Böttle (1956) 25650452
E4 LK18 Christine Braig (1976) 27650258
E5 LK19 Edith Fritschle (1953) 25350470
E6 LK20 Pia Leitko (1972) 27250945
E7 LK22 Thea Zell (1956) 25650446
E8 LK22 Karin Schepers (1969) 26951995
E9 LK22 Tanja Santic (1971) 27101505
E10 LK23 Jasmina Frigan (1967) 26751754 CRO A/D
E11 LK23 Ulrike Herzog-Gölz (1963) 26350807
E12 LK23 Andrea Dalferth (1956) 25650447
E13 LK23 Angelika Selig (1969) 26951979
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Martin Renn (1977) 17702385
2 LK20 Bernard Stvoric (1974) 17454503 CRO A/D
3 LK20 Jürgen Braig (1970) 17050295
4 MF LK22 Christian Cario (1975) 17552925
5 LK23 Thomas Kaderavek (1955) 15550992
6 LK23 Sebastian Brzoska (1977) 17702572
7 LK23 Roman Leitko (1969) 16990951
8 LK23 Markus Enderle (1977) 17752984
9 LK23 Alexander Wagner (1967) 16703921
10 LK23 Ralph Fink (1968) 16850650
11 LK23 Sebastian Bayer (1977) 17754027
12 LK23 Timo Schulze (1977) 17753759
13 LK23 Pascal Mauz (1973) 17354663
14 LK23 Thomas Selig (1967) 16703924
15 MF LK23 Jörg Müller (1980) 18064688
16 LK23 Rainer Pilli (1977) 17753375
17 LK23 Frank Häring (1972) 17281870
18 LK23 Alexander Siebert (1968) 16854114
19 LK23 Holger Schilke (1975) 17553139
20 LK23 Tobias Ulrich (1979) 17954150
21 LK23 Aleksander Bojkovic (1976) 17654727 SRB
22 LK23 Waios Sachpazidis (1964) 16454228
23 LK23 Volker Gölz (1964) 16404152
24 LK23 Andreas Fundel (1970) 17053563

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Jiri Heinisch (1980) 18001776 CZE A/D
E2 LK7 Philipp Kober (1979) 17902384
E3 LK11 Reinhold Haser (1958) 15801831
E4 LK14 Boris Santic (1967) 16703922 CRO A/D
E5 LK16 Stjepan Frigan (1964) 16404151 CRO A/D
E6 LK16 Joachim Wiesenfarth (1953) 15302251
E7 LK17 Karl Geiger (1954) 15402174
E8 LK18 Rudolf Schmidt (1952) 15202385
E9 LK19 Michael Albrecht (1962) 16250628
E10 LK23 Branko Frigan (1958) 15803778 CRO A/D
E11 LK23 Miroslav Licanin (1967) 16703923 CRO A/D
E12 LK23 Reinhold Thomas (1954) 15402175
E13 LK23 Ludger Herlemann (1959) 15950470
E14 LK23 Wolfram Gauger (1957) 15750873
E15 LK23 Robert Fritschle (1952) 15250889
E16 LK23 Eugen Wiest (1961) 16101687
E17 LK23 Wolfgang Rath (1952) 15202386
E18 LK23 Paul Leichtle (1954) 15450775
E19 LK23 Claudio Nicolao (1948) 14850867
E20 LK23 Reinhold Heigl (1945) 14550285
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Christine Braig (1976) 27650258
2 LK20 Pia Leitko (1972) 27250945
3 LK22 Karin Schepers (1969) 26951995
4 LK22 Tanja Santic (1971) 27101505
5 LK23 Jasmina Frigan (1967) 26751754 CRO A/D
6 MF LK23 Ulrike Herzog-Gölz (1963) 26350807
7 LK23 Steffi Thäder (1980) 28051636
8 LK23 Kerstin Schulz (1963) 26351611
9 LK23 Brigitte Deusch (1963) 26352034
10 LK23 Ljijana Frigan (1961) 26151733 CRO A/D
11 LK23 Edeltraud Kaufmann (1962) 26290171
12 LK23 Angelika Selig (1969) 26951979

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Ann Rath (1965) 26550479
E2 LK17 Sabine Bosler (1968) 26852153
E3 LK17 Anne Böttle (1956) 25650452
E4 LK19 Melanie Walser (1961) 26150403
E5 LK19 Edith Fritschle (1953) 25350470
E6 LK21 Ute Müller (1960) 26050231
E7 LK22 Thea Zell (1956) 25650446
E8 LK23 Katrin Schmid (1980) 28002543
E9 LK23 Rosi Plettl (1958) 25850452
E10 LK23 Angelika Götz (1956) 25651303
E11 LK23 Luitgard Heigl (1949) 24950677
E12 LK23 Gisela Kitzig (1965) 26550480
E13 LK23 Eveline Nicolao (1950) 25050385
E14 LK23 Karin Schmeh (1941) 24150600
E15 LK23 Konstanze Hollmann (1944) 24450832
E16 LK23 Christa Hohenadel (1944) 24450298
E17 LK23 Heidi Schrade (1961) 26151318
E18 LK23 Inghild Schmid (1940) 24050151
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Reinhold Haser (1958) 15801831
2 LK14 Boris Santic (1967) 16703922 CRO A/D
3 LK16 Stjepan Frigan (1964) 16404151 CRO A/D
4 LK16 Joachim Wiesenfarth (1953) 15302251
5 LK17 Karl Geiger (1954) 15402174
6 LK18 Rudolf Schmidt (1952) 15202385
7 LK19 Michael Albrecht (1962) 16250628
8 LK23 Branko Frigan (1958) 15803778 CRO A/D
9 LK23 Miroslav Licanin (1967) 16703923 CRO A/D
10 LK23 Reinhold Thomas (1954) 15402175
11 LK23 Ludger Herlemann (1959) 15950470
12 LK23 Wolfram Gauger (1957) 15750873
13 LK23 Robert Fritschle (1952) 15250889
14 LK23 Eugen Wiest (1961) 16101687
15 LK23 Wolfgang Rath (1952) 15202386
16 LK23 Manfred Heide (1960) 16050672
17 LK23 Götz Kitzig (1959) 15950777
18 LK23 Jürgen Lebhard (1953) 15302252
19 LK23 Reinhold Hofherr (1953) 15350891
20 LK23 Paul Leichtle (1954) 15450775
21 LK23 Martin Simon (1956) 15650857
22 LK23 Claudio Nicolao (1948) 14850867
23 LK23 Wilfried Röttgers (1948) 14850868

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Jürgen Braig (1970) 17050295
E2 LK23 Thomas Kaderavek (1955) 15550992
E3 LK23 Johannes Lang (1944) 14450760
E4 LK23 Roman Leitko (1969) 16990951
E5 LK23 Alexander Wagner (1967) 16703921
E6 LK23 Ralph Fink (1968) 16850650
E7 LK23 Thomas Selig (1967) 16703924
E8 LK23 Volker Gölz (1964) 16404152
E9 LK23 Andreas Fundel (1970) 17053563
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Ann Rath (1965) 26550479
2 LK17 Sabine Bosler (1968) 26852153
3 LK17 Anne Böttle (1956) 25650452
4 LK19 Melanie Walser (1961) 26150403
5 MF LK19 Edith Fritschle (1953) 25350470
6 LK21 Ute Müller (1960) 26050231
7 LK22 Thea Zell (1956) 25650446
8 LK23 Rosi Plettl (1958) 25850452
9 LK23 Angelika Götz (1956) 25651303
10 LK23 Luitgard Heigl (1949) 24950677
11 LK23 Gisela Kitzig (1965) 26550480
12 LK23 Eveline Nicolao (1950) 25050385
13 LK23 Karin Schmeh (1941) 24150600
14 LK23 Konstanze Hollmann (1944) 24450832
15 LK23 Christa Hohenadel (1944) 24450298
16 LK23 Heidi Schrade (1961) 26151318

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Karin Schepers (1969) 26951995
E2 LK23 Jasmina Frigan (1967) 26751754 CRO A/D
E3 LK23 Ulrike Herzog-Gölz (1963) 26350807
E4 LK23 Kerstin Schulz (1963) 26351611
E5 LK23 Brigitte Deusch (1963) 26352034
E6 LK23 Ljijana Frigan (1961) 26151733 CRO A/D
E7 LK23 Edeltraud Kaufmann (1962) 26290171
E8 LK23 Angelika Selig (1969) 26951979
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Heinz Gapp (1943) 14350870
2 LK15 Karl-Heinz Pilz (1942) 14250376
3 LK23 Johannes Lang (1944) 14450760
4 LK23 Peter Lampater (1940) 14050672
5 MF LK23 Walter Böttle (1941) 14150804
6 LK23 Rainer Scheuing (1943) 14350871
7 LK23 Willi Hörer (1942) 14250766
8 LK23 Dietmar Stockinger (1939) 13950593
9 LK23 Wilfried Gennrich (1942) 14250758