Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20592
TC Meckenbeuren-Kehlen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Julian Bürgin (2013) 11302250
2 MF Tim Maier (2013) 11305546
3 Leon Krohnfoth (2013) 11307684
4 Frieder Dietenberger (2014) 11405039
5 Nils Lehmann (2013) 11305545
6 Lias Kebig (2015) 11502790
7 Fynn Bourel (2013) 11307685
8 Paul Eble (2015) 11502789
9 Lejana Hundler (2013) 21304990
10 Isabella Müller (2013) 21304989
11 Marie Strehl (2014) 21403287
12 Erik Zlate-Podani (2013) 11307686
13 Melike Yildirin (2015) 21501541
14 Lukas Strehl (2015) 11502788
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Julian Bürgin (2013) 11302250
2 Valentin Barth (2012) 11208791
3 Tim Maier (2013) 11305546
4 Maximilian Minch (2012) 11208935
5 MF Vinzent Dietenberger (2012) 11208819
6 Max Schlott (2012) 11211047
7 Emilia Berens (2012) 21206881
8 Leon Krohnfoth (2013) 11307684
9 Frieder Dietenberger (2014) 11405039
10 Nils Lehmann (2013) 11305545
11 Lias Kebig (2015) 11502790
12 Jakob Drews (2012) 11206818
13 Lilly Rauch (2012) 21204275
14 Fynn Bourel (2013) 11307685
15 Paul Eble (2015) 11502789
16 Lejana Hundler (2013) 21304990
17 Isabella Müller (2013) 21304989
18 Erik Zlate-Podani (2013) 11307686

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,9 Felix Schöllhammer (2011) 11154403
2 LK23,9 Simon Voigt (2010) 11089717
3 LK23,9 Florian Leyers (2011) 11160135
4 LK23,9 Mats Hainmüller (2011) 11160062
5 Julian Bürgin (2013) 11302250
6 Jakob Drews (2012) 11206818
7 LK23,9 Jonathan Stoppel (2011) 11157319
8 LK23,9 Tami Achenbach (2011) 21106588
9 LK23,9 Alina Schröder (2010) 21061264
10 Vinzent Dietenberger (2012) 11208819
11 Maximilian Minch (2012) 11208935
12 Valentin Barth (2012) 11208791
13 LK23,9 Yannick Haas (2011) 11161863
14 Tim Maier (2013) 11305546
15 Nils Lehmann (2013) 11305545
16 LK23,9 Finnja Acker (2010) 21061265
17 LK23,9 Lisa Schwichtenberg (2011) 21107551
18 LK23,9 Dexter Gacyk (2011)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,1 Lilli Stützenberger (2007) 20754784
2 LK21,8 Emilia Maier (2008) 20805424
3 MF LK22,1 Isabella Jocham (2008) 20802611
4 LK22,5 Svenja Karstens (2007) 20759148
5 LK23,4 Lilly Grube (2008) 20802612
6 LK23,4 Kiruna Caminos (2008) 20805399
7 LK23,4 Nisa Demiryürek (2007) 20760895
8 LK23,4 Mila Berens (2009) 20958864
9 LK23,5 Lina Achenbach (2009) 20958796
10 LK23,9 Emma Dietenberger (2007) 20763887
11 LK23,9 Tami Achenbach (2011) 21106588
12 LK23,9 Elena Schröder (2007) 20763904
13 LK23,9 Sina Wollmershäußer (2009) 20962664
14 LK23,9 Kim Hassler (2009) 20962698
15 LK23,9 Alina Schröder (2010) 21061264
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Lorenz Brunner (2007) 10757765 AUT A/D
2 LK12,0 Lukas Brunner (2007) 10757764 AUT A/D
3 LK12,0 Aleksandar Hudjec (2005) 10571722 SRB
4 LK12,0 Andrej Komnenic (2005) 10571723 SRB
5 LK12,0 Dejan Mihajlovic (2005) 10560664
6 LK14,9 Claudio Jocham (2004) 10400255
7 LK18,9 Sven Arnold (2004) 10400194
8 MF LK18,9 Lars Osswald (2005) 10555794
9 LK19,0 Niklas Raff (2008) 10823802
10 LK19,0 Levi König (2006) 10655562
11 LK19,3 Kilian Däumling (2005) 10554602
12 MF LK19,6 Lennart Raff (2006) 10658077
13 LK19,9 Timo Arnold (2004) 10400193
14 LK20,4 Nikita Schreiner (2006) 10658440
15 LK22,8 Claudio Straub (2007) 10757348
16 LK23,3 Paul Ratzmann (2006) 10660355
17 LK23,4 Ruben Paredes (2005) 10562887
18 LK23,4 Nico Thiemann (2004) 10400348
19 LK23,4 Till Brehmer (2005) 10558480
20 LK23,4 Niklas Egger (2005) 10565366
21 LK23,4 Tim Grube (2004) 10454745
22 LK23,4 Tino Stocker (2006) 10660354
23 LK23,4 Noah Eberhardt (2005) 10562704
24 LK23,4 Lenny Eberhardt (2007) 10757346
25 LK23,4 Lukas Weishaupt (2005) 10556076
26 LK23,7 Rahul Kling (2004) 10461524
27 LK23,9 Felix Schöllhammer (2011) 11154403
28 LK23,9 Janis Fleschhut (2005) 10571743
29 LK23,9 Lenny Fleschhut (2007) 10770821
30 LK23,9 Simon Voigt (2010) 11089717
31 LK23,9 Florian Leyers (2011) 11160135
32 LK23,9 Mats Hainmüller (2011) 11160062
33 Julian Bürgin (2013) 11302250
34 LK23,9 Jonathan Stoppel (2011) 11157319
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,3 Anna Koch (2006) 20659164
2 LK21,1 Lilli Stützenberger (2007) 20754784
3 LK21,8 Emilia Maier (2008) 20805424
4 LK22,1 Isabella Jocham (2008) 20802611
5 LK22,5 Svenja Karstens (2007) 20759148
6 LK23,4 Lea Schilke (2004) 20400181
7 LK23,4 Julia Knecht (2006) 20651219
8 LK23,4 Lilly Grube (2008) 20802612
9 LK23,4 Clara Ackermann (2006) 20659130
10 LK23,4 Kiruna Caminos (2008) 20805399
11 LK23,4 Nisa Demiryürek (2007) 20760895
12 LK23,4 Mila Berens (2009) 20958864
13 LK23,5 Lina Achenbach (2009) 20958796
14 LK23,9 Emma Dietenberger (2007) 20763887
15 LK23,9 Tami Achenbach (2011) 21106588
16 LK23,9 Elena Schröder (2007) 20763904
17 LK23,9 Sina Wollmershäußer (2009) 20962664
18 LK23,9 Kim Hassler (2009) 20962698
19 LK23,9 Alina Schröder (2010) 21061264
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,4 Igor Ogrizek (1988) 18851378 CRO A/D
2 LK8,5 Marco Berner (1981) 18150320
3 LK8,5 Max Reinhart (2003) 10300406
4 LK8,8 Andreas Schwartz (1992) 19201839
5 MF LK10,2 Felix Dunger (2000) 10050234
6 LK10,4 Vinko Huljic (1981) 18104313
7 LK10,6 Luca Huber (1999) 19950412
8 LK12,0 Lorenz Brunner (2007) 10757765 AUT A/D
9 LK12,0 Lukas Brunner (2007) 10757764 AUT A/D
10 LK12,0 Aleksandar Hudjec (2005) 10571722 SRB
11 LK12,0 Andrej Komnenic (2005) 10571723 SRB
12 LK12,0 Dejan Mihajlovic (2005) 10560664
13 LK14,4 Mark Wicker (1983) 18304376
14 MF LK14,9 Claudio Jocham (2004) 10400255
15 LK15,0 Florian Maier (1981) 18150397
16 LK16,4 Patrick Thurau (1986) 18650521
17 LK16,4 Max Dunger (1998) 19850067
18 LK18,4 Horacio-Juan Vercher Gieseler (2000) 10050318
19 LK18,9 Sven Arnold (2004) 10400194
20 LK18,9 Lars Osswald (2005) 10555794
21 LK19,0 Niklas Raff (2008) 10823802
22 LK19,0 Levi König (2006) 10655562
23 LK19,6 Lennart Raff (2006) 10658077
24 LK19,9 Timo Arnold (2004) 10400193
25 LK20,4 Nikita Schreiner (2006) 10658440
26 LK21,4 Lukas Gengenbacher (1983) 18350440
27 LK21,9 Matthias Kibele (2000) 10005301
28 LK22,0 Nils Osswald (2003) 10300815
29 LK22,2 Tom Hassler (2002) 10251826
30 LK22,4 Nils Proyer (2000) 10062232
31 LK22,4 Lukas Schaal (2002) 10265140
32 LK22,4 Raphael Schaal (2002) 10265032
33 LK23,4 Paul Gorbach (2001) 10161166 AUT A/D
34 LK23,4 Ruben Paredes (2005) 10562887
35 LK23,4 Alvaro Vercher Gieseler (1996) 19650329
36 LK23,4 Manuel Müller (1992) 19250320
37 LK23,4 Jim Kuhn (1997) 19755495
38 LK23,4 Noah Preyer (2001) 10103612
39 LK23,4 Lukas Eberhardt (2002) 10201131
40 LK23,4 Johannes Baader (2002) 10201599
41 LK23,4 Julian Moser (2003) 10300801
42 LK23,4 Constantin Schwarz (2003) 10356384
43 LK23,4 Nico Thiemann (2004) 10400348
44 LK23,4 Luca Sciacovelli (2002) 10257554
45 LK23,4 Felix Stöckler (2003) 10362677
46 LK23,7 Rahul Kling (2004) 10461524
47 LK23,8 August Ackermann (2003) 10300479

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rolf Schmid (1951) 15102263
E2 Oliver Dunger (1966) 16650361
E3 Utz Achenbach (1975) 17503063
E4 Jürgen Moldt (1976) 17650749
E5 Harald Moldt (1977) 17750154
E6 Bernd Schröder (1974) 17453679
E7 Moritz Hainmüller (1981) 18150128
E8 Daniel Kebig (1980) 18002383
E9 Stefan Ackermann (1966) 16650593
E10 Alexander Bürgin (1976) 17655438
E11 Reiner Hatzelmann (1972) 17250364
E12 Andreas Osswald (1972) 17282328
E13 Thomas Jocham (1969) 16992424
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,4 Suvi Salminen (1993) 29354943 FIN A/D
2 LK16,4 Bianca Thiemann (2002) 20201007
3 LK18,4 Nina Eble (1983) 28350216
4 LK18,4 Kathrin Pfister (1989) 28950822
5 MF LK19,4 Anja Kebig (1981) 28150236
6 LK20,3 Anna Koch (2006) 20659164
7 LK20,4 Zoe Riddell (2003) 20351294
8 LK21,1 Lilli Stützenberger (2007) 20754784
9 LK21,4 Alice Harter (2000) 20051724
10 LK21,4 Samina Manawapat (1989) 28950941
11 LK22,5 Svenja Karstens (2007) 20759148
12 LK23,4 Jacqueline Leyers (1983) 28351350
13 LK23,4 Maike Mayer (1988) 28850436
14 LK23,4 Nina Hinterberger (1993) 29353283
15 LK23,4 Natalia Ströhle (2000) 20051725
16 LK23,4 Juliana Treyer (2004) 20457012
17 LK23,4 Lea Schilke (2004) 20400181
18 LK23,4 Katharina Eberle (1997) 29706275
19 LK23,4 Julia Knecht (2006) 20651219
20 LK23,4 Franziska Kehr (1995) 29507604
21 LK23,4 Jennifer Brugger (1996) 29606878
22 LK23,4 Lena Müller (1999) 29964947
23 LK23,9 Kayla Knapp (1995) 29502844

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Barbara Künstler (1949) 24950219
E2 Silke König (1975) 27552378
E3 Tejal Mehta (1979) 27951726
E4 Susanne Eberhardt (1974) 27452550
E5 Eva Bohr (1973) 27350426
E6 Simone Osswald (1975) 27552377
E7 Heike Thiemann (1969) 26902582
E8 Christine Dunger (1968) 26853685
E9 Ursula Holzer (1958) 25850396
E10 Anne Müller (1958) 25850722
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,2 Oliver Dunger (1966) 16650361
2 MF LK13,0 Utz Achenbach (1975) 17503063
3 LK13,6 Jürgen Moldt (1976) 17650749
4 LK13,7 Harald Moldt (1977) 17750154
5 LK15,0 Friedrich Poth (1967) 16750324
6 LK15,4 Sigfried Schröder (1967) 16750481
7 LK16,4 Dieter Wellhäuser (1967) 16750325
8 LK17,8 Bernd Schröder (1974) 17453679
9 LK18,6 Moritz Hainmüller (1981) 18150128
10 LK19,4 Franz Maucher (1964) 16450318
11 LK19,4 Thomas Eberle (1968) 16850234
12 LK19,8 Daniel Kebig (1980) 18002383
13 LK21,2 Stefan Ackermann (1966) 16650593
14 LK23,1 Alexander Bürgin (1976) 17655438
15 LK23,2 Reiner Hatzelmann (1972) 17250364
16 LK23,2 Andreas Osswald (1972) 17282328
17 LK23,4 Jörg Eberhardt (1967) 16750640
18 LK23,4 Frank Weishaupt (1969) 16950546
19 LK23,4 Jürgen Moser (1964) 16450319
20 LK23,4 Frank Hellmond (1967) 16754614
21 MF LK23,5 Florian Wind (1977) 17755219
22 LK23,5 Thomas Jocham (1969) 16992424
23 LK23,8 Tobias Karstens (1969) 16993028
24 LK23,8 Olaf Hurst (1969) 16991741
25 LK23,8 Harald Weishaupt (1972) 17282313
26 LK23,8 Markus Schäfer (1965) 16592130
27 LK23,9 Thorsten Thiemann (1968) 16854476
28 LK23,9 Joachim Herbst (1970) 17054894
29 LK23,9 Carsten Christ (1982) 18254930

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marco Berner (1981) 18150320
E2 Vinko Huljic (1981) 18104313
E3 Rolf Schmid (1951) 15102263
E4 Helmut Leinberger (1949) 14902307
E5 Florian Maier (1981) 18150397
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Silke König (1975) 27552378
2 LK21,2 Tejal Mehta (1979) 27951726
3 LK21,3 Susanne Eberhardt (1974) 27452550
4 LK21,4 Eva Bohr (1973) 27350426
5 MF LK22,2 Simone Osswald (1975) 27552377
6 LK22,6 Katrin Vogel (1975) 27552375
7 LK22,7 Dora Jocham (1970) 27084241 ITA A/D
8 LK22,8 Petra Herbst (1970) 27084240
9 LK22,9 Dorothea Frommlet (1968) 26802831
10 LK22,9 Dominique Grube (1974) 27452545
11 LK23,2 Kerstin Hellmond (1973) 27352681
12 LK23,4 Heike Thiemann (1969) 26902582
13 LK23,4 Tanja Sillmann (1973) 27352690
14 LK23,4 Christine Dunger (1968) 26853685
15 LK23,4 Martina Waldens-Sciacovelli (1968) 26853686
16 LK23,4 Teresa Straub-Starke (1967) 26753502
17 LK23,5 Carmen Heilig (1973) 27352693

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Barbara Künstler (1949) 24950219
E2 Gisela Kristen (1956) 25650122
E3 Petra Kocher (1965) 26550338
E4 Christine Eberhardt (1958) 25851189
E5 Sanja Nad (1957) 25750060
E6 Anja Kebig (1981) 28150236
E7 Brigitte Buser (1950) 25050124
E8 Gertrud Oßwald (1950) 25050246
E9 Sonja Heimpel (1948) 24801278
E10 Iris Hilbert (1953) 25350712
E11 Waltraud Lehner (1955) 25550742
E12 Ursula Holzer (1958) 25850396
E13 Anne Müller (1958) 25850722
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,5 Barbara Künstler (1949) 24950219
2 LK14,7 Gisela Kristen (1956) 25650122
3 LK15,8 Petra Kocher (1965) 26550338
4 LK18,5 Christine Eberhardt (1958) 25851189
5 LK18,6 Sanja Nad (1957) 25750060
6 LK23,3 Brigitte Buser (1950) 25050124
7 LK23,4 Gertrud Oßwald (1950) 25050246
8 LK23,4 Ulrike Schmid (1956) 25651518
9 LK23,4 Ute Sommerburger (1947) 24750238
10 LK23,4 Gerda Kleck (1939) 23950068
11 LK23,8 Waltraud Lehner (1955) 25550742
12 LK23,8 Iris Hilbert (1953) 25350712
13 LK23,8 Ursula Holzer (1958) 25850396
14 LK23,8 Ingrid Knöfel (1953) 25301262
15 LK23,9 Anne Müller (1958) 25850722

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dora Jocham (1970) 27084241 ITA A/D
E2 Petra Herbst (1970) 27084240
E3 Dorothea Frommlet (1968) 26802831
E4 Heike Thiemann (1969) 26902582
E5 Christine Dunger (1968) 26853685
E6 Martina Waldens-Sciacovelli (1968) 26853686
E7 Teresa Straub-Starke (1967) 26753502
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,5 Rolf Schmid (1951) 15102263
2 LK11,6 Helmut Leinberger (1949) 14902307
3 LK14,4 Dieter Schmid (1952) 15250143
4 LK14,6 Heiner Breit (1949) 14950298
5 LK15,4 Jörg Wagner (1956) 15650678
6 LK15,7 Manfred Locher (1953) 15350973
7 LK19,7 Peter Gaissmaier (1954) 15450686
8 LK20,4 Gebhard Heimpel (1956) 15650295
9 LK20,4 Alfred Auchter (1952) 15202207
10 LK20,4 Walter Temme (1949) 14950114
11 LK21,4 Franz Buser (1950) 15050101
12 LK22,4 Klaus-Peter Janietz (1948) 14802237
13 LK22,4 Heinrich Willner (1949) 14950139
14 LK23,4 Siegfried Haas (1946) 14650091
15 LK23,4 Josef Kessler (1947) 14750569
16 LK23,4 Gerhard Schmid (1952) 15252400
17 LK23,4 Peter Holzer (1951) 15150726
18 LK23,4 Gerhard Schwarz (1953) 15350948
19 LK23,4 Karl Spanninger (1949) 14902559

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dietmar Jamnig (1942) 14202073 AUT A/D
E2 Hans-Peter Hess (1947) 14702383
E3 Werner Gierer (1946) 14650324
E4 Ortwin Haga (1943) 14350108
E5 Sighart Ehrig (1936) 13650024
E6 Wolfgang Birsner (1945) 14551515
E7 Günter Grieger (1945) 14550375
E8 Werner Ackermann (1939) 13950224
E9 Rudolf Künstler (1945) 14550385
E10 Rüdiger Bohr (1940) 14050075
E11 Rudolf Kainz (1944) 14450342
E12 Kurt Ingenpass (1943) 14350498
E13 Peter Hippe (1944) 14450486

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,5 Barbara Künstler (1949) 24950219
2 LK14,7 Gisela Kristen (1956) 25650122
3 LK18,5 Christine Eberhardt (1958) 25851189
4 LK18,6 Sanja Nad (1957) 25750060
5 LK23,3 Brigitte Buser (1950) 25050124
6 LK23,4 Gertrud Oßwald (1950) 25050246
7 LK23,4 Ulrike Schmid (1956) 25651518
8 LK23,4 Ute Sommerburger (1947) 24750238
9 LK23,4 Gerda Kleck (1939) 23950068
10 LK23,8 Waltraud Lehner (1955) 25550742
11 LK23,8 Iris Hilbert (1953) 25350712
12 LK23,8 Ursula Holzer (1958) 25850396
13 LK23,8 Ingrid Knöfel (1953) 25301262
14 LK23,9 Anne Müller (1958) 25850722
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,4 Gebhard Heimpel (1956) 15650295
2 LK20,4 Alfred Auchter (1952) 15202207
3 LK20,4 Walter Temme (1949) 14950114
4 LK22,4 Heinrich Willner (1949) 14950139
5 MF LK23,4 Siegfried Haas (1946) 14650091
6 LK23,4 Gerhard Schmid (1952) 15252400
7 LK23,4 Peter Holzer (1951) 15150726
8 LK23,4 Walter Bertele (1951) 15152741
9 LK23,4 Karl Spanninger (1949) 14902559
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,4 Joachim Härlin (1946) 14660514
2 LK22,4 Werner Gierer (1946) 14650324
3 LK22,4 Ortwin Haga (1943) 14350108
4 LK22,4 Hans-Peter Hess (1947) 14702383
5 LK22,8 Sighart Ehrig (1936) 13650024
6 MF LK23,4 Wolfgang Birsner (1945) 14551515
7 LK23,4 Rudolf Künstler (1945) 14550385
8 LK23,4 Günter Grieger (1945) 14550375
9 LK23,4 Josef Kessler (1947) 14750569
10 LK23,4 Kurt Ingenpass (1943) 14350498
11 LK23,4 Peter Hippe (1944) 14450486
12 LK23,4 Werner Ackermann (1939) 13950224