Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20592
TC Meckenbeuren-Kehlen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Leon Schwarz (2011) 11150137
2 MF Felix Schöllhammer (2011) 11154403
3 Felix Morgenbesser (2013) 11300751
4 Malte König (2013) 11302107
5 Julian Bürgin (2013) 11302250
6 Mats Hainmüller (2011) 11160062
7 Malik Alihodzic (2013) 11302112
8 Tami Achenbach (2011) 21106588
9 Florian Leyers (2011) 11160135
10 Jakob Drews (2012) 11206818
11 Paula Köpke (2011) 21106589
12 Loni Hundler (2011) 21106590
13 Lilly Rauch (2012) 21204275
14 Ata Erdönmez (2013) 11302249
15 Alessandro Parcelli (2014) 11400571
16 Jonathan Stoppel (2011) 11157319

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Francesca Parcelli (2009) 20950399
2 LK16,0 Levin Hegele (2009) 10900816
3 Leon Schwarz (2011) 11150137
4 LK23,0 Henri Morgenbesser (2009) 10905196
5 Felix Schöllhammer (2011) 11154403
6 Felix Morgenbesser (2013) 11300751
7 Malte König (2013) 11302107
8 LK23,0 Mila Berens (2009) 20958864
9 LK23,0 Lina Achenbach (2009) 20958796
10 LK23,0 Simon Voigt (2010) 11089717
11 LK23,0 Moritz Schriefer (2010) 11089716
12 Julian Bürgin (2013) 11302250
13 Malik Alihodzic (2013) 11302112
14 LK23,0 Erik Schreiner (2010) 11097014
15 Mats Hainmüller (2011) 11160062
16 Florian Leyers (2011) 11160135
17 Jakob Drews (2012) 11206818
18 Ata Erdönmez (2013) 11302249
19 LK23,0 Kilian Knaier (2010) 11086596
20 Alessandro Parcelli (2014) 11400571
21 Jonathan Stoppel (2011) 11157319
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Francesca Parcelli (2009) 20950399
2 LK16,0 Levin Hegele (2009) 10900816
3 Leon Schwarz (2011) 11150137
4 LK23,0 Henri Morgenbesser (2009) 10905196
5 Felix Schöllhammer (2011) 11154403
6 Felix Morgenbesser (2013) 11300751
7 Malte König (2013) 11302107
8 LK23,0 Simon Voigt (2010) 11089717
9 LK23,0 Moritz Schriefer (2010) 11089716
10 Julian Bürgin (2013) 11302250
11 Malik Alihodzic (2013) 11302112
12 LK23,0 Erik Schreiner (2010) 11097014
13 Mats Hainmüller (2011) 11160062
14 Florian Leyers (2011) 11160135
15 Jakob Drews (2012) 11206818
16 Ata Erdönmez (2013) 11302249
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Nick Berens (2006) 10653467
2 LK13,0 Michel Morgenbesser (2007) 10752934
3 LK15,0 Francesca Parcelli (2009) 20950399
4 MF LK16,0 Levin Hegele (2009) 10900816
5 MF LK20,0 Niklas Raff (2008) 10823802
6 LK20,0 Nikita Schreiner (2006) 10658440
7 LK21,0 Levi König (2006) 10655562
8 LK22,0 Lennart Raff (2006) 10658077
9 LK23,0 Lorenz Brunner (2007) 10757765 AUT A/D
10 LK23,0 Lukas Brunner (2007) 10757764 AUT A/D
11 MF Leon Schwarz (2011) 11150137
12 LK23,0 Henri Morgenbesser (2009) 10905196
13 Felix Schöllhammer (2011) 11154403
14 Felix Morgenbesser (2013) 11300751
15 Malte König (2013) 11302107
16 LK23,0 Claudio Straub (2007) 10757348
17 LK23,0 Tino Stocker (2006) 10660354
18 LK23,0 Lenny Eberhardt (2007) 10757346
19 LK23,0 Tom Ruhstorfer (2006) 10660357
20 LK23,0 Laurin Stocker (2008) 10833821
21 LK23,0 Paul Ratzmann (2006) 10660355
22 LK23,0 Simon Voigt (2010) 11089717
23 LK23,0 Moritz Schriefer (2010) 11089716
24 Julian Bürgin (2013) 11302250
25 Malik Alihodzic (2013) 11302112
26 LK23,0 Erik Schreiner (2010) 11097014
27 Mats Hainmüller (2011) 11160062
28 Florian Leyers (2011) 11160135
29 Jakob Drews (2012) 11206818
30 Ata Erdönmez (2013) 11302249
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Lilli Stützenberger (2007) 20754784
2 LK22,0 Anna Koch (2006) 20659164
3 LK23,0 Svenja Karstens (2007) 20759148
4 LK23,0 Isabella Jocham (2008) 20802611
5 LK23,0 Emilia Maier (2008) 20805424
6 LK23,0 Julia Knecht (2006) 20651219
7 LK23,0 Lilly Grube (2008) 20802612
8 LK23,0 Clara Ackermann (2006) 20659130
9 LK23,0 Tina Treyer (2008) 20802748
10 LK23,0 Jelena Djokovic (2008) 20805412
11 LK23,0 Maja Ratzmann (2008) 20802610
12 LK23,0 Kiruna Caminos (2008) 20805399
13 LK23,0 Nisa Demiryürek (2007) 20760895
14 LK23,0 Katharina Djokovic (2008) 20805360
15 LK23,0 Mila Berens (2009) 20958864
16 LK23,0 Lina Achenbach (2009) 20958796
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Max Reinhart (2003) 10300406
2 MF LK11,0 Nick Berens (2006) 10653467
3 LK13,0 Michel Morgenbesser (2007) 10752934
4 LK14,0 Maurice Chevalier (2005) 10558479
5 LK16,0 Levin Hegele (2009) 10900816
6 MF LK17,0 Claudio Jocham (2004) 10400255
7 LK19,0 Sven Arnold (2004) 10400194
8 LK20,0 Timo Arnold (2004) 10400193
9 MF LK20,0 Lars Osswald (2005) 10555794
10 LK20,0 Niklas Raff (2008) 10823802
11 LK20,0 Nikita Schreiner (2006) 10658440
12 LK20,0 Kilian Däumling (2005) 10554602
13 LK21,0 Levi König (2006) 10655562
14 LK22,0 Lennart Raff (2006) 10658077
15 LK23,0 Lorenz Brunner (2007) 10757765 AUT A/D
16 LK23,0 Lukas Brunner (2007) 10757764 AUT A/D
17 LK23,0 Ruben Paredes (2005) 10562887
18 LK23,0 Rahul Kling (2004) 10461524
19 LK23,0 Elia Pröschel (2005) 10567969
20 LK23,0 August Ackermann (2003) 10300479
21 LK23,0 Julian Moser (2003) 10300801
22 LK23,0 Nils Osswald (2003) 10300815
23 LK23,0 Constantin Schwarz (2003) 10356384
24 LK23,0 Nico Thiemann (2004) 10400348
25 LK23,0 Till Brehmer (2005) 10558480
26 LK23,0 Niklas Egger (2005) 10565366
27 LK23,0 Tim Grube (2004) 10454745
28 LK23,0 Felix Stöckler (2003) 10362677
29 LK23,0 Henri Morgenbesser (2009) 10905196
30 LK23,0 Dominik Vogt (2003) 10360315
31 LK23,0 Claudio Straub (2007) 10757348
32 LK23,0 Tino Stocker (2006) 10660354
33 LK23,0 Noah Eberhardt (2005) 10562704
34 LK23,0 Lenny Eberhardt (2007) 10757346
35 LK23,0 Tom Ruhstorfer (2006) 10660357
36 LK23,0 Lukas Weishaupt (2005) 10556076
37 LK23,0 Paul Ratzmann (2006) 10660355
38 LK23,0 Simon Voigt (2010) 11089717
39 LK23,0 Moritz Schriefer (2010) 11089716
40 LK23,0 Erik Schreiner (2010) 11097014
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Francesca Parcelli (2009) 20950399
2 LK20,0 Vivien Tscherkassow (2004) 20457842
3 LK20,0 Zoe Riddell (2003) 20351294
4 LK22,0 Lilli Stützenberger (2007) 20754784
5 LK22,0 Anna Koch (2006) 20659164
6 LK23,0 Juliana Treyer (2004) 20457012
7 LK23,0 Lea Schilke (2004) 20400181
8 LK23,0 Svenja Karstens (2007) 20759148
9 LK23,0 Isabella Jocham (2008) 20802611
10 LK23,0 Emilia Maier (2008) 20805424
11 LK23,0 Julia Knecht (2006) 20651219
12 LK23,0 Lilly Grube (2008) 20802612
13 LK23,0 Clara Ackermann (2006) 20659130
14 LK23,0 Sophie Schumacher (2005) 20553735
15 LK23,0 Tina Treyer (2008) 20802748
16 LK23,0 Jelena Djokovic (2008) 20805412
17 LK23,0 Maja Ratzmann (2008) 20802610
18 LK23,0 Kiruna Caminos (2008) 20805399
19 LK23,0 Nisa Demiryürek (2007) 20760895
20 LK23,0 Katharina Djokovic (2008) 20805360
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Sergej Schwarz (1983) 18307918
2 LK8,0 Andreas Schwartz (1992) 19201839
3 LK9,0 Max Reinhart (2003) 10300406
4 MF LK10,0 Felix Dunger (2000) 10050234
5 LK11,0 Luca Huber (1999) 19950412
6 LK11,0 Nick Berens (2006) 10653467
7 LK13,0 Michel Morgenbesser (2007) 10752934
8 LK14,0 Maurice Chevalier (2005) 10558479
9 LK16,0 Max Dunger (1998) 19850067
10 MF LK17,0 Claudio Jocham (2004) 10400255
11 LK18,0 Horacio-Juan Vercher Gieseler (2000) 10050318
12 LK19,0 Sven Arnold (2004) 10400194
13 LK20,0 Timo Arnold (2004) 10400193
14 LK20,0 Lars Osswald (2005) 10555794
15 LK20,0 Niklas Raff (2008) 10823802
16 LK20,0 Nikita Schreiner (2006) 10658440
17 LK21,0 Levi König (2006) 10655562
18 LK22,0 Nils Proyer (2000) 10062232
19 LK22,0 Lukas Schaal (2002) 10265140
20 LK22,0 Raphael Schaal (2002) 10265032
21 LK22,0 Lennart Raff (2006) 10658077
22 LK23,0 Paul Gorbach (2001) 10161166 AUT A/D
23 LK23,0 Ruben Paredes (2005) 10562887
24 LK23,0 Tom Hassler (2002) 10251826
25 LK23,0 Rahul Kling (2004) 10461524
26 LK23,0 August Ackermann (2003) 10300479
27 LK23,0 Alvaro Vercher Gieseler (1996) 19650329
28 LK23,0 Manuel Müller (1992) 19250320
29 LK23,0 Jim Kuhn (1997) 19755495
30 LK23,0 Noah Preyer (2001) 10103612
31 LK23,0 Lukas Eberhardt (2002) 10201131
32 LK23,0 Matthias Kibele (2000) 10005301
33 LK23,0 Johannes Baader (2002) 10201599
34 LK23,0 Julian Moser (2003) 10300801
35 LK23,0 Nils Osswald (2003) 10300815
36 LK23,0 Constantin Schwarz (2003) 10356384
37 LK23,0 Nico Thiemann (2004) 10400348
38 LK23,0 Luca Sciacovelli (2002) 10257554
39 LK23,0 Felix Stöckler (2003) 10362677

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK4,0 Markus Bartosch (1985) 18500501
E2 LK4,0 Igor Ogrizek (1988) 18851378 CRO A/D
E3 LK7,0 Tobias Gotterbarm (1979) 17950242
E4 LK8,0 Marco Berner (1981) 18150320
E5 LK8,0 Michael Eberhardt (1971) 17101200
E6 LK10,0 Vinko Huljic (1981) 18104313
E7 LK10,0 Rolf Schmid (1951) 15102263
E8 LK11,0 Oliver Dunger (1966) 16650361
E9 LK13,0 Utz Achenbach (1975) 17503063
E10 LK14,0 Markus Fröhlich (1973) 17302700
E11 LK14,0 Mark Wicker (1983) 18304376
E12 LK14,0 Harald Moldt (1977) 17750154
E13 LK15,0 Florian Maier (1981) 18150397
E14 LK15,0 Jürgen Moldt (1976) 17650749
E15 LK16,0 Patrick Thurau (1986) 18650521
E16 LK19,0 Daniel Kebig (1980) 18002383
E17 LK19,0 Bernd Schröder (1974) 17453679
E18 LK20,0 Moritz Hainmüller (1981) 18150128
E19 LK21,0 Lukas Gengenbacher (1983) 18350440
E20 LK21,0 Stefan Ackermann (1966) 16650593
E21 LK23,0 Reiner Hatzelmann (1972) 17250364
E22 LK23,0 Alexander Bürgin (1976) 17655438
E23 LK23,0 Andreas Osswald (1972) 17282328
E24 LK23,0 Thomas Jocham (1969) 16992424
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Winnie Michalis (1995) 29555615
2 LK16,0 Bianca Thiemann (2002) 20201007
3 LK18,0 Nina Eble (1983) 28350216
4 LK18,0 Kathrin Pfister (1989) 28950822
5 MF LK19,0 Anja Kebig (1981) 28150236
6 LK20,0 Vivien Tscherkassow (2004) 20457842
7 LK20,0 Zoe Riddell (2003) 20351294
8 LK21,0 Alice Harter (2000) 20051724
9 LK21,0 Samina Manawapat (1989) 28950941
10 LK22,0 Lilli Stützenberger (2007) 20754784
11 LK22,0 Anna Koch (2006) 20659164
12 LK23,0 Maike Mayer (1988) 28850436
13 LK23,0 Nina Hinterberger (1993) 29353283
14 LK23,0 Natalia Ströhle (2000) 20051725
15 LK23,0 Juliana Treyer (2004) 20457012
16 LK23,0 Lea Schilke (2004) 20400181
17 LK23,0 Svenja Karstens (2007) 20759148
18 LK23,0 Katharina Eberle (1997) 29706275
19 LK23,0 Julia Knecht (2006) 20651219
20 LK23,0 Franziska Kehr (1995) 29507604
21 LK23,0 Jennifer Brugger (1996) 29606878
22 LK23,0 Lena Müller (1999) 29964947
23 LK23,0 Sophie Schumacher (2005) 20553735

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Barbara Künstler (1949) 24950219
E2 LK21,0 Susanne Eberhardt (1974) 27452550
E3 LK21,0 Eva Bohr (1973) 27350426
E4 LK23,0 Simone Osswald (1975) 27552377
E5 LK23,0 Heike Thiemann (1969) 26902582
E6 LK23,0 Christine Dunger (1968) 26853685
E7 LK23,0 Silke König (1975) 27552378
E8 LK23,0 Tejal Mehta (1979) 27951726
E9 LK23,0 Anne Müller (1958) 25850722
E10 LK23,0 Ursula Holzer (1958) 25850396
E11 LK23,0 Anja Morgenbesser (1981) 28150226
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Igor Ogrizek (1988) 18851378 CRO A/D
2 LK4,0 Markus Bartosch (1985) 18500501
3 LK7,0 Tobias Gotterbarm (1979) 17950242
4 MF LK8,0 Marco Berner (1981) 18150320
5 LK10,0 Vinko Huljic (1981) 18104313
6 LK14,0 Markus Fröhlich (1973) 17302700
7 LK14,0 Mark Wicker (1983) 18304376
8 LK15,0 Florian Maier (1981) 18150397
9 LK16,0 Patrick Thurau (1986) 18650521
10 LK19,0 Daniel Kebig (1980) 18002383
11 LK21,0 Lukas Gengenbacher (1983) 18350440

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Sergej Schwarz (1983) 18307918
E2 LK8,0 Michael Eberhardt (1971) 17101200
E3 LK11,0 Oliver Dunger (1966) 16650361
E4 LK13,0 Utz Achenbach (1975) 17503063
E5 LK14,0 Harald Moldt (1977) 17750154
E6 LK15,0 Sigfried Schröder (1967) 16750481
E7 LK15,0 Jürgen Moldt (1976) 17650749
E8 LK16,0 Dieter Wellhäuser (1967) 16750325
E9 LK19,0 Franz Maucher (1964) 16450318
E10 LK19,0 Thomas Eberle (1968) 16850234
E11 LK19,0 Bernd Schröder (1974) 17453679
E12 LK20,0 Moritz Hainmüller (1981) 18150128
E13 LK21,0 Stefan Ackermann (1966) 16650593
E14 LK23,0 Jörg Eberhardt (1967) 16750640
E15 LK23,0 Reiner Hatzelmann (1972) 17250364
E16 LK23,0 Alexander Bürgin (1976) 17655438
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Michael Eberhardt (1971) 17101200
2 LK11,0 Oliver Dunger (1966) 16650361
3 MF LK13,0 Utz Achenbach (1975) 17503063
4 LK14,0 Harald Moldt (1977) 17750154
5 LK15,0 Sigfried Schröder (1967) 16750481
6 LK15,0 Jürgen Moldt (1976) 17650749
7 LK16,0 Dieter Wellhäuser (1967) 16750325
8 LK19,0 Franz Maucher (1964) 16450318
9 LK19,0 Thomas Eberle (1968) 16850234
10 LK19,0 Bernd Schröder (1974) 17453679
11 LK20,0 Moritz Hainmüller (1981) 18150128
12 LK21,0 Stefan Ackermann (1966) 16650593
13 LK23,0 Jörg Eberhardt (1967) 16750640
14 LK23,0 Reiner Hatzelmann (1972) 17250364
15 LK23,0 Alexander Bürgin (1976) 17655438
16 LK23,0 Frank Weishaupt (1969) 16950546
17 LK23,0 Jürgen Moser (1964) 16450319
18 LK23,0 Tobias Karstens (1969) 16993028
19 LK23,0 Olaf Hurst (1969) 16991741
20 LK23,0 Thorsten Thiemann (1968) 16854476
21 LK23,0 Joachim Herbst (1970) 17054894
22 LK23,0 Thilo Bohr (1970) 17051004
23 LK23,0 Florian Wind (1977) 17755219
24 LK23,0 Thomas Jocham (1969) 16992424
25 MF LK23,0 Andreas Osswald (1972) 17282328
26 LK23,0 Harald Weishaupt (1972) 17282313
27 LK23,0 Markus Schäfer (1965) 16592130
28 LK23,0 Frank Hellmond (1967) 16754614

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Tobias Gotterbarm (1979) 17950242
E2 LK8,0 Marco Berner (1981) 18150320
E3 LK10,0 Vinko Huljic (1981) 18104313
E4 LK14,0 Markus Fröhlich (1973) 17302700
E5 LK15,0 Florian Maier (1981) 18150397
E6 LK19,0 Daniel Kebig (1980) 18002383
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Susanne Eberhardt (1974) 27452550
2 LK21,0 Eva Bohr (1973) 27350426
3 LK23,0 Heike Thiemann (1969) 26902582
4 LK23,0 Tanja Sillmann (1973) 27352690
5 LK23,0 Christine Dunger (1968) 26853685
6 MF LK23,0 Simone Osswald (1975) 27552377
7 LK23,0 Silke König (1975) 27552378
8 LK23,0 Petra Herbst (1970) 27084240
9 LK23,0 Dorothea Frommlet (1968) 26802831
10 LK23,0 Tejal Mehta (1979) 27951726
11 LK23,0 Kerstin Hellmond (1973) 27352681
12 LK23,0 Katrin Vogel (1975) 27552375
13 LK23,0 Carmen Heilig (1973) 27352693
14 LK23,0 Dora Jocham (1970) 27084241 ITA A/D
15 LK23,0 Dominique Grube (1974) 27452545
16 LK23,0 Martina Waldens-Sciacovelli (1968) 26853686
17 LK23,0 Teresa Straub-Starke (1967) 26753502
18 LK23,0 Anja Morgenbesser (1981) 28150226

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Gisela Kristen (1956) 25650122
E2 LK14,0 Barbara Künstler (1949) 24950219
E3 LK15,0 Petra Kocher (1965) 26550338
E4 LK18,0 Christine Eberhardt (1958) 25851189
E5 LK18,0 Sanja Nad (1957) 25750060
E6 LK19,0 Anja Kebig (1981) 28150236
E7 LK23,0 Gertrud Oßwald (1950) 25050246
E8 LK23,0 Brigitte Buser (1950) 25050124
E9 LK23,0 Sonja Heimpel (1948) 24801278
E10 LK23,0 Anne Müller (1958) 25850722
E11 LK23,0 Iris Hilbert (1953) 25350712
E12 LK23,0 Waltraud Lehner (1955) 25550742
E13 LK23,0 Ursula Holzer (1958) 25850396
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Barbara Künstler (1949) 24950219
2 LK14,0 Gisela Kristen (1956) 25650122
3 LK15,0 Petra Kocher (1965) 26550338
4 LK18,0 Christine Eberhardt (1958) 25851189
5 LK18,0 Sanja Nad (1957) 25750060
6 LK23,0 Anne Müller (1958) 25850722
7 LK23,0 Brigitte Buser (1950) 25050124
8 LK23,0 Waltraud Lehner (1955) 25550742
9 LK23,0 Iris Hilbert (1953) 25350712
10 LK23,0 Ursula Holzer (1958) 25850396
11 LK23,0 Ingrid Knöfel (1953) 25301262
12 LK23,0 Gertrud Oßwald (1950) 25050246
13 LK23,0 Ulrike Schmid (1956) 25651518
14 LK23,0 Ute Sommerburger (1947) 24750238
15 LK23,0 Gerda Kleck (1939) 23950068

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Heike Thiemann (1969) 26902582
E2 LK23,0 Christine Dunger (1968) 26853685
E3 LK23,0 Petra Herbst (1970) 27084240
E4 LK23,0 Dorothea Frommlet (1968) 26802831
E5 LK23,0 Dora Jocham (1970) 27084241 ITA A/D
E6 LK23,0 Martina Waldens-Sciacovelli (1968) 26853686
E7 LK23,0 Teresa Straub-Starke (1967) 26753502
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,0 Rolf Schmid (1951) 15102263
2 LK11,0 Helmut Leinberger (1949) 14902307
3 LK14,0 Dieter Schmid (1952) 15250143
4 LK14,0 Heiner Breit (1949) 14950298
5 LK15,0 Manfred Locher (1953) 15350973
6 LK15,0 Jörg Wagner (1956) 15650678
7 LK19,0 Peter Gaissmaier (1954) 15450686
8 LK20,0 Gebhard Heimpel (1956) 15650295
9 LK20,0 Alfred Auchter (1952) 15202207
10 LK20,0 Walter Temme (1949) 14950114
11 LK21,0 Franz Buser (1950) 15050101
12 LK22,0 Klaus-Peter Janietz (1948) 14802237
13 LK22,0 Heinrich Willner (1949) 14950139
14 MF LK23,0 Siegfried Haas (1946) 14650091
15 LK23,0 Josef Kessler (1947) 14750569
16 LK23,0 Gerhard Schmid (1952) 15252400
17 LK23,0 Peter Holzer (1951) 15150726
18 LK23,0 Gerhard Schwarz (1953) 15350948
19 LK23,0 Karl Spanninger (1949) 14902559

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20,0 Dietmar Jamnig (1942) 14202073 AUT A/D
E2 LK22,0 Hans-Peter Hess (1947) 14702383
E3 LK22,0 Werner Gierer (1946) 14650324
E4 LK22,0 Sighart Ehrig (1936) 13650024
E5 LK22,0 Ortwin Haga (1943) 14350108
E6 LK23,0 Wolfgang Birsner (1945) 14551515
E7 LK23,0 Günter Grieger (1945) 14550375
E8 LK23,0 Werner Ackermann (1939) 13950224
E9 LK23,0 Rudolf Künstler (1945) 14550385
E10 LK23,0 Rüdiger Bohr (1940) 14050075
E11 LK23,0 Rudolf Kainz (1944) 14450342
E12 LK23,0 Kurt Ingenpass (1943) 14350498
E13 LK23,0 Peter Hippe (1944) 14450486
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Dietmar Jamnig (1942) 14202073 AUT A/D
2 LK21,0 Joachim Härlin (1946) 14660514
3 MF LK22,0 Werner Gierer (1946) 14650324
4 LK22,0 Hans-Peter Hess (1947) 14702383
5 LK22,0 Sighart Ehrig (1936) 13650024
6 LK22,0 Ortwin Haga (1943) 14350108
7 LK23,0 Wolfgang Birsner (1945) 14551515
8 LK23,0 Günter Grieger (1945) 14550375
9 LK23,0 Werner Ackermann (1939) 13950224
10 LK23,0 Rudolf Künstler (1945) 14550385
11 LK23,0 Rüdiger Bohr (1940) 14050075
12 LK23,0 Rudolf Kainz (1944) 14450342
13 LK23,0 Kurt Ingenpass (1943) 14350498
14 LK23,0 Peter Hippe (1944) 14450486

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Heiner Breit (1949) 14950298
E2 LK20,0 Walter Temme (1949) 14950114
E3 LK22,0 Klaus-Peter Janietz (1948) 14802237
E4 LK22,0 Heinrich Willner (1949) 14950139
E5 LK23,0 Siegfried Haas (1946) 14650091
E6 LK23,0 Josef Kessler (1947) 14750569
E7 LK23,0 Karl Spanninger (1949) 14902559
E8 LK23,0 Peter Holzer (1951) 15150726