Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20592
TC Meckenbeuren-Kehlen WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Edgar Andrés Urrea (1994) 19457172 A 207 COL
LK2 Julian Klose (1995) 19501070
LK4 Markus Bartosch (1985) 18500501
LK4 Igor Ogrizek (1988) 18851378 CRO
LK7 Tobias Gotterbarm (1979) 17950242
LK7 Marvin Griener (1997) 19750081
LK7 Frank Klameth (1987) 18702939
LK8 Marco Berner (1981) 18150320
LK8 Michael Eberhardt (1971) 17101200
LK8 Andreas Schwartz (1992) 19201839
LK8 Sergej Schwarz (1983) 18307918
LK8 Ulf Wallisch (1972) 17250436
LK10 Vinko Huljic (1981) 18104313
LK10 Rolf Schmid (1951) 15102263
LK11 Oliver Dunger (1966) 16650361
LK11 Luca Huber (1999) 19950412
LK11 Helmut Leinberger (1949) 14902307
LK11 Max Reinhart (2003) 10300406
LK12 Felix Dunger (2000) 10050234
LK13 Nick Berens (2006) 10653467
LK14 Utz Achenbach (1975) 17503063
LK14 Heiner Breit (1949) 14950298
LK14 Markus Fröhlich (1973) 17302700
LK14 Dieter Schmid (1952) 15250143
LK14 Mark Wicker (1983) 18304376
LK15 Manfred Locher (1953) 15350973
LK15 Florian Maier (1981) 18150397
LK15 Harald Moldt (1977) 17750154
LK15 Sigfried Schröder (1967) 16750481
LK15 Jörg Wagner (1956) 15650678
LK16 Maurice Chevalier (2005) 10558479
LK16 Max Dunger (1998) 19850067
LK16 Jürgen Moldt (1976) 17650749
LK16 Leon Möller (2006) 10652955
LK16 Patrick Thurau (1986) 18650521
LK16 Dieter Wellhäuser (1967) 16750325
LK17 Eugen Schmidberger (1952) 15250689
LK18 Horacio-Juan Vercher Gieseler (2000) 10050318
LK19 Sven Arnold (2004) 10400194
LK19 Thomas Eberle (1968) 16850234
LK19 Peter Gaissmaier (1954) 15450686
LK19 Levin Hegele (2009) 10900816
LK19 Daniel Kebig (1980) 18002383
LK19 Franz Maucher (1964) 16450318
LK19 Fabio Oberweger (1996) 19609795 AUT
LK20 Timo Arnold (2004) 10400193
LK20 Alfred Auchter (1952) 15202207
LK20 Kilian Däumling (2005) 10554602
LK20 Moritz Hainmüller (1981) 18150128
LK20 Gebhard Heimpel (1956) 15650295
LK20 Dietmar Jamnig (1942) 14202073 AUT
LK20 Claudio Jocham (2004) 10400255
LK20 Bernd Schröder (1974) 17453679
LK20 Walter Temme (1949) 14950114
LK20 Luca Wallisch (2006) 10665690
LK21 Stefan Ackermann (1966) 16650593
LK21 Niklas Arnold (2000) 10053027
LK21 Franz Buser (1950) 15050101
LK21 Lukas Gengenbacher (1983) 18350440
LK21 Joachim Härlin (1946) 14660514
LK21 Lars Osswald (2005) 10555794
LK21 Niklas Raff (2008) 10823802
LK21 Nikita Schreiner (2006) 10658440
LK21 Stefan Toninger (1950) 15000666
LK22 David Bolk (2005) 10558533
LK22 Sighart Ehrig (1936) 13650024
LK22 Werner Gierer (1946) 14650324
LK22 Ortwin Haga (1943) 14350108
LK22 Hans-Peter Hess (1947) 14702383
LK22 Klaus-Peter Janietz (1948) 14802237
LK22 Levi König (2006) 10655562
LK22 Jan Lindner (2000) 10050322
LK22 Nils Proyer (2000) 10062232
LK22 Lukas Schaal (2002) 10265140
LK22 Raphael Schaal (2002) 10265032
LK22 Heinrich Willner (1949) 14950139
LK23 August Ackermann (2003) 10300479
LK23 Werner Ackermann (1939) 13950224
LK23 Philipp Amann (1996) 19608660
LK23 Kai Amrein (1988) 18850847
LK23 Johannes Baader (2002) 10201599
LK23 Patrick Beutel (1982) 18203582
LK23 Wolfgang Birsner (1945) 14551515
LK23 Rüdiger Bohr (1940) 14050075
LK23 Thilo Bohr (1970) 17051004
LK23 Till Brehmer (2005) 10558480
LK23 Lorenz Brunner (2007) 10757765 AUT
LK23 Lukas Brunner (2007) 10757764 AUT
LK23 Walter Buck (1957) 15750554
LK23 Jakob Claassen (2001) 10154950
LK23 Jörg Eberhardt (1967) 16750640
LK23 Lenny Eberhardt (2007) 10757346
LK23 Lukas Eberhardt (2002) 10201131
LK23 Noah Eberhardt (2005) 10562704
LK23 Adrian Egger (1974) 17453457
LK23 Niklas Egger (2005) 10565366
LK23 Michael Elwert (1984) 18405908
LK23 Alexander Fürst (2000) 10062231 AUT
LK23 Tobias Glas (2007) 10757347
LK23 Paul Gorbach (2001) 10161166 AUT
LK23 Philipp Graf (1982) 18201945
LK23 Günter Grieger (1945) 14550375
LK23 Tim Grube (2004) 10454745
LK23 Siegfried Haas (1946) 14650091
LK23 Tom Hassler (2002) 10251826
LK23 Reiner Hatzelmann (1972) 17250364
LK23 Frank Hellmond (1967) 16754614
LK23 Joachim Herbst (1970) 17054894
LK23 Peter Hippe (1944) 14450486
LK23 Horst Hoffmann (1940) 14050775
LK23 Peter Holzer (1951) 15150726
LK23 Olaf Hurst (1969) 16991741
LK23 Kurt Ingenpass (1943) 14350498
LK23 Thomas Jocham (1969) 16992424
LK23 Rudolf Kainz (1944) 14450342
LK23 Tobias Karstens (1969) 16993028
LK23 Josef Kessler (1947) 14750569
LK23 Matthias Kibele (2000) 10005301
LK23 Rahul Kling (2004) 10461524
LK23 Rudolf Künstler (1945) 14550385
LK23 Sebastian Michelberger (2004) 10461318
LK23 Julian Moser (2003) 10300801
LK23 Jürgen Moser (1964) 16450319
LK23 Manuel Müller (1992) 19250320
LK23 Andreas Osswald (1972) 17282328
LK23 Nils Osswald (2003) 10300815
LK23 Ruben Paredes (2005) 10562887
LK23 Noah Preyer (2001) 10103612
LK23 Elia Pröschel (2005) 10567969
LK23 Lennart Raff (2006) 10658077
LK23 Paul Ratzmann (2006) 10660355
LK23 Edwin Reis (2004) 10458904
LK23 Jacob Rietzler (2008) 10823803
LK23 Lucas Rietzler (2004) 10470426
LK23 Tom Ruhstorfer (2006) 10660357
LK23 Gerd Schlichter (1943) 14350015
LK23 Gerhard Schmid (1952) 15252400
LK23 Constantin Schwarz (2003) 10356384
LK23 Gerhard Schwarz (1953) 15350948
LK23 Markus Schäfer (1965) 16592130
LK23 Luca Sciacovelli (2002) 10257554
LK23 Karl Spanninger (1949) 14902559
LK23 Laurin Stocker (2008) 10833821
LK23 Tino Stocker (2006) 10660354
LK23 Claudio Straub (2007) 10757348
LK23 Felix Stöckler (2003) 10362677
LK23 Nico Thiemann (2004) 10400348
LK23 Thorsten Thiemann (1968) 16854476
LK23 Alvaro Vercher Gieseler (1996) 19650329
LK23 Dominik Vogt (2003) 10360315
LK23 Frank Weishaupt (1969) 16950546
LK23 Harald Weishaupt (1972) 17282313
LK23 Lukas Weishaupt (2005) 10556076

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Arina Vasilescu (1997) 29754446 A 52 ROU
LK2 Miruna Vasilescu (1998) 29853876 ROU
LK8 Winnie Michalis (1995) 29555615
LK13 Johanna Öxle (2006) 20654496
LK14 Gisela Kristen (1956) 25650122
LK15 Petra Kocher (1965) 26550338
LK15 Barbara Künstler (1949) 24950219
LK17 Bianca Thiemann (2002) 20201007
LK18 Christine Eberhardt (1958) 25851189
LK18 Nina Eble (1983) 28350216
LK18 Kathrin Pfister (1989) 28950822
LK19 Elisa Holzer (1992) 29250136
LK19 Anja Kebig (1981) 28150236
LK19 Francesca Parcelli (2009) 20950399
LK20 Zoe Riddell (2003) 20351294
LK20 Sara Treyer (2000) 20002726
LK21 Eva Bohr (1973) 27350426
LK21 Susanne Eberhardt (1974) 27452550
LK21 Alice Harter (2000) 20051724
LK21 Samina Manawapat (1989) 28950941
LK22 Ann-Katrin Kanal (1989) 28950845
LK22 Lilli Stützenberger (2007) 20754784
LK23 Lina Achenbach (2009) 20958796
LK23 Clara Ackermann (2006) 20659130
LK23 Aleyna Bascuhadar (2005) 20557876
LK23 Aliyah Bascuhadar (2002) 20257473
LK23 Mila Berens (2009) 20958864
LK23 Emilie Birt (2003) 20300295
LK23 Jennifer Brugger (1996) 29606878
LK23 Brigitte Buser (1950) 25050124
LK23 Kiruna Caminos (2008) 20805399
LK23 Nisa Demiryürek (2007) 20760895
LK23 Jelena Djokovic (2008) 20805412
LK23 Katharina Djokovic (2008) 20805360
LK23 Christine Dunger (1968) 26853685
LK23 Katharina Eberle (1997) 29706275
LK23 Dorothea Frommlet (1968) 26802831
LK23 Dominique Grube (1974) 27452545
LK23 Lilly Grube (2008) 20802612
LK23 Carmen Heilig (1973) 27352693
LK23 Sonja Heimpel (1948) 24801278
LK23 Kerstin Hellmond (1973) 27352681
LK23 Pia Hellmond (2006) 20657548
LK23 Kimberley Henning (2004) 20455354
LK23 Petra Herbst (1970) 27084240
LK23 Iris Hilbert (1953) 25350712
LK23 Nina Hinterberger (1993) 29353283
LK23 Ursula Holzer (1958) 25850396
LK23 Dora Jocham (1970) 27084241 ITA
LK23 Isabella Jocham (2008) 20802611
LK23 Svenja Karstens (2007) 20759148
LK23 Franziska Kehr (1995) 29507604
LK23 Gerda Kleck (1939) 23950068
LK23 Julia Knecht (2006) 20651219
LK23 Ingrid Knöfel (1953) 25301262
LK23 Anna Koch (2006) 20659164
LK23 Silke König (1975) 27552378
LK23 Waltraud Lehner (1955) 25550742
LK23 Jacqueline Leyers (1983) 28351350
LK23 Emilia Maier (2008) 20805424
LK23 Maike Mayer (1988) 28850436
LK23 Tejal Mehta (1979) 27951726
LK23 Anne Müller (1958) 25850722
LK23 Lena Müller (1999) 29964947
LK23 Michelle Naeb (2004) 20456821
LK23 Amy Letitia Neumann (2008) 20809222
LK23 Simone Osswald (1975) 27552377
LK23 Gertrud Oßwald (1950) 25050246
LK23 Maja Ratzmann (2008) 20802610
LK23 Lea Schilke (2004) 20400181
LK23 Ulrike Schmid (1956) 25651518
LK23 Sophie Schumacher (2005) 20553735
LK23 Tanja Sillmann (1973) 27352690
LK23 Ute Sommerburger (1947) 24750238
LK23 Teresa Straub-Starke (1967) 26753502
LK23 Natalia Ströhle (2000) 20051725
LK23 Heike Thiemann (1969) 26902582
LK23 Juliana Treyer (2004) 20457012
LK23 Tina Treyer (2008) 20802748
LK23 Katrin Vogel (1975) 27552375
LK23 Martina Waldens-Sciacovelli (1968) 26853686
LK23 Laura Weishaupt (2007) 20754586