Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20846
TC Baindt WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Leonhard Reich (1955) 15550532
2 LK12 Erwin Feurle (1954) 15450406
3 LK13 Werner Graf (1953) 15350423
4 LK13 Franz-Wilhelm Fischer (1947) 14750308
5 LK13 Volker Hillebrand (1964) 16401535
6 LK13 Peter Schmitt (1969) 16950256
7 LK14 Stefan Boenke (1978) 17850058
8 LK14 Roland Puk (1957) 15750847
9 LK14 Karlheinz Hänssler (1949) 14950853
10 LK15 Wolfgang von Bank (1961) 16150363
11 LK15 Stefan Schäfer (1969) 16950236
12 LK16 Georg Rupp (1949) 14950793
13 LK16 Philipp Neubauer (1976) 17652068
14 LK17 Oskar Halder (1943) 14350292
15 LK17 Ralf Raubald (1976) 17650416
16 LK17 Klaus Ondera (1946) 14650908
17 LK18 Siegfried Hirmke (1956) 15650370
18 LK18 Max Reich (1953) 15350362
19 LK18 Gerhard Reich (1963) 16350410
20 LK19 Ulrich Spille (1949) 14950175
21 LK20 Thomas Schäfer (1967) 16750429
22 LK20 Josef Spöri (1956) 15650351
23 LK21 Michael Schäfer (1971) 17150281
24 LK21 Lothar Braun (1944) 14450550
25 LK21 Edwin Bleicher (1952) 15250503
26 LK22 Bernhard Knaisch (1948) 14850424
27 LK22 Karl Volz (1941) 14150318
28 LK22 Karlheinz Blank (1964) 16404165
29 LK22 Michelangelo Laurano (1978) 17853677 ITA
30 LK23 Jürgen Auer (1960) 16050348
31 LK23 Dirk Honisch (1977) 17752315
32 LK23 Klaus Klumpp (1947) 14750338
33 LK23 Christof Lang (1965) 16550405
34 LK23 Hans Georg Gössner (1946) 14650261
35 LK23 Frank Preußner (1965) 16550259
36 LK23 Sascha Wösle (1973) 17353495
37 LK23 Andreas Lang (1971) 17161420
38 LK23 Rafael Grabherr (1970) 17003085
39 LK23 Klaus Göppert (1956) 15650494
40 LK23 Bernd Hirschmann (1966) 16603982
41 LK23 Andreas Münst (1966) 16603981
42 LK23 Roland Futterer (1961) 16103815
43 LK23 Joachim Heinzler (1966) 16603983
44 LK23 Bernhard Schieß (1947) 14750313
45 LK23 Bernd Brunner (1966) 16650419
46 LK23 Richard Schäfer (1965) 16550600
47 LK23 Jörg Stratmann (1976) 17652954
48 LK23 Günther Kessler (1950) 15050351
49 LK23 Matthias Klimmer (1965) 16550406
50 LK23 Roland Maier (1958) 15850339
51 LK23 Marc Egerter (1975) 17552333
52 LK23 Ralf Metzger (1964) 16404166
53 LK23 Harald Steinmeier (1966) 16650461
54 LK23 Harald Wetzel (1962) 16253931
55 LK23 Christoph Lorenz (1969) 16950659
56 LK13 Heike Hirmke (1963) 26350278
57 LK13 Sibylle Boenke (1953) 25350085
58 LK15 Cordula Nehls (1959) 25950154
59 LK15 Ingrid Futterer (1963) 26350236
60 LK16 Inge Fink-Spöri (1957) 25750164
61 MF LK16 Barbara Münst (1968) 26850176
62 LK16 Sevgi Öztürk (1975) 27550003
63 LK19 Kornelia Amann (1953) 25350167
64 LK19 Stefanie Brehm (1971) 27191519
65 LK20 Veronika Klumpp (1953) 25350179
66 LK20 Andrea Strehle (1961) 26150180
67 LK20 Lucia Reich (1968) 26850164
68 LK20 Marion Grabherr (1970) 27001582
69 LK21 Elke Lang (1968) 26850234
70 LK21 Evelyn Amann (1974) 27451170
71 LK21 Silvia Auer (1970) 27082292
72 LK22 Eve Göppert (1959) 25951583
73 LK22 Natalie Zweifel (1974) 27451174
74 LK23 Christine Jäkle-Schieß (1962) 26250179
75 LK23 Edith Schwarzat (1970) 27082778
76 LK23 Maria Maier (1960) 26050195
77 LK23 Magdalena Kaspar (1971) 27192783
78 LK23 Dagmar Bürck (1970) 27083813

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Aaron Schäfer (2007) 10760589
2 LK23 Arianna Faruolo (2007) 20756696
3 LK23 Laurin Wösle (2007) 10760527
4 LK23 Linus Junker (2007) 10764541
5 Noah Mack (2009) 10908179
6 LK23 Lukas Haupter (2007) 10761777
7 LK23 Lorena Bürck (2007) 20756671
8 LK23 Johannes Neubauer (2007) 10764495
9 LK23 Bennet Raubald (2008) 10831057
10 LK23 Nico Reck (2008) 10833778
11 Maurice Zimmermann (2009) 10911192
12 LK23 Rebekka Zöschinger (2008) 20807558
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Aaron Schäfer (2007) 10760589
2 LK23 Arianna Faruolo (2007) 20756696
3 LK23 Tim Raubald (2005) 10562818
4 LK23 Laurin Wösle (2007) 10760527
5 LK23 Lukas Zöschinger (2006) 20659285
6 LK23 Tim Pantoffelmann (2006) 20659083
7 LK23 Silja Amm (2006) 20659284
8 LK23 Luis Escher (2006) 10663161
9 LK23 Linus Junker (2007) 10764541
10 Noah Mack (2009) 10908179
11 LK23 Lukas Haupter (2007) 10761777
12 LK23 Lorena Bürck (2007) 20756671
13 LK23 Johannes Neubauer (2007) 10764495
14 LK23 Bennet Raubald (2008) 10831057
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Max Schäfer (1999) 19950827
2 LK18 Moritz Lang (2000) 10050321
3 LK20 David Schäfer (2001) 10152229
4 MF LK21 Simon Gauder (1992) 19254125
5 LK21 David Pejic (2002) 10201885
6 LK23 Philipp Futterer (1996) 19652619
7 LK23 Fritz Göppert (1991) 19151788
8 LK23 Kai Zeller (2002) 10260907
9 LK23 Tim Kaspar (2003) 10360292
10 LK23 Jannis Wösle (2003) 10368946
11 LK23 Tim Raubald (2005) 10562818
12 LK23 Luis Escher (2006) 10663161

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Philipp Boenke (1987) 18702368
E2 LK13 Peter Schmitt (1969) 16950256
E3 LK14 Stefan Boenke (1978) 17850058
E4 LK15 Stefan Schäfer (1969) 16950236
E5 LK16 Philipp Neubauer (1976) 17652068
E6 LK17 Ralf Raubald (1976) 17650416
E7 LK21 Ralf Boenke (1980) 18050130
E8 LK21 Michael Schäfer (1971) 17150281
E9 LK22 Matthias Wuhrer (1981) 18150195
E10 LK23 Jürgen Kling (1982) 18250488
E11 LK23 Christian Schuhwerk (1988) 18850392
E12 LK23 Stefan Bix (1982) 18251288
E13 LK23 Andreas Banholzer (1977) 17753191
E14 LK23 Dirk Honisch (1977) 17752315
E15 LK23 Rafael Grabherr (1970) 17003085
E16 LK23 Andreas Lang (1971) 17161420
E17 LK23 Marc Egerter (1975) 17552333
E18 LK23 Daniel Schmidt (1987) 18751080
E19 LK23 Sascha Wösle (1973) 17353495
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Tatjana Mayershofer (1990) 29050723
2 LK22 Mona Romer (1990) 29050992
3 LK22 Isabel Mack (1983) 28350253
4 LK23 Lena Schäfer (1999) 29953543
5 LK23 Carmen Schmutz (1987) 28750549
6 MF LK23 Maike Hirmke (1988) 28850985
7 LK23 Jacqueline Geggier (1986) 28650475
8 LK23 Alicia Brenner (2001) 20101848

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Heike Hirmke (1963) 26350278
E2 LK13 Sibylle Boenke (1953) 25350085
E3 LK15 Ingrid Futterer (1963) 26350236
E4 LK15 Cordula Nehls (1959) 25950154
E5 LK16 Inge Fink-Spöri (1957) 25750164
E6 LK16 Barbara Münst (1968) 26850176
E7 LK16 Sevgi Öztürk (1975) 27550003
E8 LK19 Stefanie Brehm (1971) 27191519
E9 LK19 Kornelia Amann (1953) 25350167
E10 LK20 Lucia Reich (1968) 26850164
E11 LK20 Andrea Strehle (1961) 26150180
E12 LK20 Marion Grabherr (1970) 27001582
E13 LK21 Elke Lang (1968) 26850234
E14 LK21 Evelyn Amann (1974) 27451170
E15 LK21 Silvia Auer (1970) 27082292
E16 LK22 Eve Göppert (1959) 25951583
E17 LK22 Natalie Zweifel (1974) 27451174
E18 LK23 Maria Maier (1960) 26050195
E19 LK23 Christine Jäkle-Schieß (1962) 26250179
E20 LK23 Edith Schwarzat (1970) 27082778
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Philipp Boenke (1987) 18702368
2 LK14 Stefan Boenke (1978) 17850058
3 MF LK16 Philipp Neubauer (1976) 17652068
4 LK21 Ralf Boenke (1980) 18050130
5 LK22 Matthias Wuhrer (1981) 18150195
6 LK23 Jürgen Kling (1982) 18250488
7 LK23 Christian Schuhwerk (1988) 18850392
8 LK23 Stefan Bix (1982) 18251288
9 LK23 Jürgen Stengele (1982) 18252590
10 LK23 Andreas Banholzer (1977) 17753191
11 LK23 Daniel Schmidt (1987) 18751080

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Peter Schmitt (1969) 16950256
E2 LK13 Volker Hillebrand (1964) 16401535
E3 LK15 Stefan Schäfer (1969) 16950236
E4 LK15 Wolfgang von Bank (1961) 16150363
E5 LK17 Ralf Raubald (1976) 17650416
E6 LK18 Gerhard Reich (1963) 16350410
E7 LK18 Siegfried Hirmke (1956) 15650370
E8 LK20 Thomas Schäfer (1967) 16750429
E9 LK20 Josef Spöri (1956) 15650351
E10 LK21 Michael Schäfer (1971) 17150281
E11 LK22 Karlheinz Blank (1964) 16404165
E12 LK23 Harald Steinmeier (1966) 16650461
E13 LK23 Jürgen Auer (1960) 16050348
E14 LK23 Dirk Honisch (1977) 17752315
E15 LK23 Richard Schäfer (1965) 16550600
E16 LK23 Matthias Klimmer (1965) 16550406
E17 LK23 Christof Lang (1965) 16550405
E18 LK23 Rafael Grabherr (1970) 17003085
E19 LK23 Ralf Metzger (1964) 16404166
E20 LK23 Roland Futterer (1961) 16103815
E21 LK23 Joachim Heinzler (1966) 16603983
E22 LK23 Andreas Münst (1966) 16603981
E23 LK23 Christoph Lorenz (1969) 16950659
E24 LK23 Roland Maier (1958) 15850339
E25 LK23 Andreas Lang (1971) 17161420
E26 LK23 Bernd Hirschmann (1966) 16603982
E27 LK23 Marc Egerter (1975) 17552333
E28 LK23 Sascha Wösle (1973) 17353495
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Ralf Raubald (1976) 17650416
2 LK21 Michael Schäfer (1971) 17150281
3 LK22 Michelangelo Laurano (1978) 17853677 ITA
4 LK23 Dirk Honisch (1977) 17752315
5 MF LK23 Rafael Grabherr (1970) 17003085
6 LK23 Marc Egerter (1975) 17552333
7 LK23 Sascha Wösle (1973) 17353495
8 LK23 Andreas Lang (1971) 17161420
9 LK23 Christoph Lorenz (1969) 16950659
10 LK23 Jürgen Müller (1971) 17162418

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Leonhard Reich (1955) 15550532
E2 LK12 Erwin Feurle (1954) 15450406
E3 LK13 Volker Hillebrand (1964) 16401535
E4 LK14 Stefan Boenke (1978) 17850058
E5 LK15 Wolfgang von Bank (1961) 16150363
E6 LK16 Philipp Neubauer (1976) 17652068
E7 LK18 Gerhard Reich (1963) 16350410
E8 LK20 Thomas Schäfer (1967) 16750429
E9 LK21 Roman Schmucker (1959) 15950356
E10 LK22 Karlheinz Blank (1964) 16404165
E11 LK23 Harald Steinmeier (1966) 16650461
E12 LK23 Jürgen Auer (1960) 16050348
E13 LK23 Klaus Göppert (1956) 15650494
E14 LK23 Bernhard Schieß (1947) 14750313
E15 LK23 Richard Schäfer (1965) 16550600
E16 LK23 Matthias Klimmer (1965) 16550406
E17 LK23 Christof Lang (1965) 16550405
E18 LK23 Ralf Metzger (1964) 16404166
E19 LK23 Roland Futterer (1961) 16103815
E20 LK23 Joachim Heinzler (1966) 16603983
E21 LK23 Andreas Münst (1966) 16603981
E22 LK23 Roland Maier (1958) 15850339
E23 LK23 Andreas Banholzer (1977) 17753191
E24 LK23 Bernd Hirschmann (1966) 16603982
E25 LK23 Frank Preußner (1965) 16550259
E26 LK23 Günther Kessler (1950) 15050351
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Barbara Münst (1968) 26850176
2 LK16 Sevgi Öztürk (1975) 27550003
3 LK19 Stefanie Brehm (1971) 27191519
4 LK20 Marion Grabherr (1970) 27001582
5 LK20 Lucia Reich (1968) 26850164
6 LK21 Evelyn Amann (1974) 27451170
7 LK21 Elke Lang (1968) 26850234
8 MF LK21 Silvia Auer (1970) 27082292
9 LK22 Natalie Zweifel (1974) 27451174
10 LK23 Edith Schwarzat (1970) 27082778

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Heike Hirmke (1963) 26350278
E2 LK13 Sibylle Boenke (1953) 25350085
E3 LK15 Ingrid Futterer (1963) 26350236
E4 LK15 Cordula Nehls (1959) 25950154
E5 LK16 Inge Fink-Spöri (1957) 25750164
E6 LK19 Kornelia Amann (1953) 25350167
E7 LK20 Andrea Strehle (1961) 26150180
E8 LK22 Eve Göppert (1959) 25951583
E9 LK23 Maria Maier (1960) 26050195
E10 LK23 Christine Jäkle-Schieß (1962) 26250179
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Peter Schmitt (1969) 16950256
2 LK13 Volker Hillebrand (1964) 16401535
3 LK15 Stefan Schäfer (1969) 16950236
4 LK15 Wolfgang von Bank (1961) 16150363
5 MF LK18 Gerhard Reich (1963) 16350410
6 LK18 Siegfried Hirmke (1956) 15650370
7 LK20 Thomas Schäfer (1967) 16750429
8 LK21 Roman Schmucker (1959) 15950356
9 LK22 Karlheinz Blank (1964) 16404165
10 LK23 Harald Steinmeier (1966) 16650461
11 LK23 Richard Schäfer (1965) 16550600
12 LK23 Jürgen Auer (1960) 16050348
13 LK23 Matthias Klimmer (1965) 16550406
14 LK23 Joachim Heinzler (1966) 16603983
15 LK23 Frank Preußner (1965) 16550259
16 LK23 Christof Lang (1965) 16550405
17 LK23 Roland Futterer (1961) 16103815
18 LK23 Günther Kessler (1950) 15050351
19 MF LK23 Ralf Metzger (1964) 16404166
20 LK23 Roland Maier (1958) 15850339
21 LK23 Bernd Hirschmann (1966) 16603982
22 LK23 Andreas Münst (1966) 16603981
23 LK23 Harald Wetzel (1962) 16253931

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Leonhard Reich (1955) 15550532
E2 LK12 Erwin Feurle (1954) 15450406
E3 LK13 Werner Graf (1953) 15350423
E4 LK14 Roland Puk (1957) 15750847
E5 LK14 Karlheinz Hänssler (1949) 14950853
E6 LK16 Georg Rupp (1949) 14950793
E7 LK18 Max Reich (1953) 15350362
E8 LK19 Ulrich Spille (1949) 14950175
E9 LK20 Josef Spöri (1956) 15650351
E10 LK21 Edwin Bleicher (1952) 15250503
E11 LK23 Klaus Göppert (1956) 15650494
E12 LK23 Karl-Heinz Busam (1949) 14950261
E13 LK23 Reiner Wuhrer (1953) 15350466
E14 LK23 Franz Wiest (1950) 15050377
E15 LK23 Christoph Lorenz (1969) 16950659
E16 LK23 Bernd Brunner (1966) 16650419
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Heike Hirmke (1963) 26350278
2 MF LK13 Sibylle Boenke (1953) 25350085
3 LK15 Ingrid Futterer (1963) 26350236
4 LK15 Cordula Nehls (1959) 25950154
5 LK16 Inge Fink-Spöri (1957) 25750164
6 LK19 Kornelia Amann (1953) 25350167
7 LK20 Andrea Strehle (1961) 26150180
8 LK22 Eve Göppert (1959) 25951583
9 LK23 Maria Maier (1960) 26050195
10 LK23 Christine Jäkle-Schieß (1962) 26250179

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Barbara Münst (1968) 26850176
E2 LK20 Lucia Reich (1968) 26850164
E3 LK21 Elke Lang (1968) 26850234
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Leonhard Reich (1955) 15550532
2 LK12 Erwin Feurle (1954) 15450406
3 MF LK13 Werner Graf (1953) 15350423
4 LK14 Roland Puk (1957) 15750847
5 LK16 Georg Rupp (1949) 14950793
6 LK18 Max Reich (1953) 15350362
7 LK20 Josef Spöri (1956) 15650351
8 LK21 Edwin Bleicher (1952) 15250503
9 LK23 Reiner Wuhrer (1953) 15350466
10 LK23 Klaus Göppert (1956) 15650494

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Franz-Wilhelm Fischer (1947) 14750308
E2 LK14 Karlheinz Hänssler (1949) 14950853
E3 LK17 Oskar Halder (1943) 14350292
E4 LK17 Klaus Ondera (1946) 14650908
E5 LK18 Siegfried Hirmke (1956) 15650370
E6 LK19 Ulrich Spille (1949) 14950175
E7 LK21 Roman Schmucker (1959) 15950356
E8 LK21 Lothar Braun (1944) 14450550
E9 LK22 Bernhard Knaisch (1948) 14850424
E10 LK22 Karl Volz (1941) 14150318
E11 LK23 Helmut Maier (1945) 14550426
E12 LK23 Karl-Heinz Busam (1949) 14950261
E13 LK23 Klaus Klumpp (1947) 14750338
E14 LK23 Bernhard Schieß (1947) 14750313
E15 LK23 Gerhard Zinser (1949) 14950329
E16 LK23 Alfons Amann (1945) 14550226
E17 LK23 Erwin Kleinser (1944) 14450306
E18 LK23 Hans Georg Gössner (1946) 14650261
E19 LK23 Günther Kessler (1950) 15050351
E20 LK23 Franz Wiest (1950) 15050377
E21 LK23 Wolfgang Hirt (1943) 14350428
E22 LK23 Helmuth Boenke (1949) 14950341
E23 LK23 Edgar Schaz (1948) 14850983
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Franz-Wilhelm Fischer (1947) 14750308
2 LK14 Karlheinz Hänssler (1949) 14950853
3 LK17 Oskar Halder (1943) 14350292
4 LK17 Klaus Ondera (1946) 14650908
5 LK19 Ulrich Spille (1949) 14950175
6 LK21 Lothar Braun (1944) 14450550
7 LK22 Bernhard Knaisch (1948) 14850424
8 LK22 Karl Volz (1941) 14150318
9 LK23 Karl-Heinz Busam (1949) 14950261
10 LK23 Hans Georg Gössner (1946) 14650261
11 LK23 Klaus Klumpp (1947) 14750338
12 LK23 Helmut Maier (1945) 14550426
13 MF LK23 Gerhard Zinser (1949) 14950329
14 LK23 Bernhard Schieß (1947) 14750313
15 LK23 Erwin Kleinser (1944) 14450306
16 LK23 Kurt Hoffmann (1942) 14251395
17 LK23 Wolfgang Hirt (1943) 14350428
18 LK23 Peter Meinusch (1940) 14050259
19 LK23 Alfons Amann (1945) 14550226
20 LK23 Helmuth Boenke (1949) 14950341
21 LK23 Edgar Schaz (1948) 14850983

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Georg Rupp (1949) 14950793